Food Menu
Appetizers
Salads
Lunch Menu
Chicken Jasmine Bowl
$15.00Steak Jasmine Bowl
$19.00Veggie Jasmine Rice Bowl
$13.00Shrimp Jasmine Rice Bowl
$18.00Lobster Mac and Cheese
$22.00SW Chicken Wrap
$16.00113 Brisket Burger
$19.00Pasta Fresca lunch
$17.00Muffeleta
$18.00Chicken Caesar Pesto Sandwich
$17.00Veg Curry
$16.00Curry w Chicken
$21.00Curry with Steak
$24.00Curry w/Shrimp
$24.00Steelhead BLT
$16.00
Dinner Menu
Kid's Menu
Dessert
Sides Menu
Chip Bag
$1.00Dressing) Calabrian Caesar
$0.75Dressing) Champagne Cider
$0.75Dressing) Creamy Garlic
$0.75Dressing) Orange Balsamic
$0.75Dressing) Serrano Honey
$0.75Dressing) Traditional Caesar
$0.75Sd Mashed Pots
$3.50Sd of Aji Verde
$0.75Sd of Gochujang
$0.75Sd of Gremolata
$0.75Side Crackers
$1.50Side House Salad
$8.00Side of Arugula
$2.00Side of Cucumber Salad
$5.00Side of GF Crackers
$2.00Side of Gnocchi and Veggies
$15.00Side of Goat Cheese
$1.50Side of Infused Goat Cheese
$1.50Side of Jasmine Rice
$3.00Side of Oil and Balsamic
$1.50Side of Parmesan Cheese
$1.50Side of Poppy Dressing
$0.75Side of Risotto
$8.00Side of Roasted Pots
$5.00Side of Seasonal Veg
$3.00Side Potato Chips
$1.50Side Teriyaki
$0.75Small Caesar Salad
$8.00Small Calabrian Ceasar Salad
$9.00Toast Points
$2.00
Bar Menu
Liquor
SNGL 99 Bananas
$6.00SNGL Amaretto
$7.50SNGL Aperol
$7.50SNGL Baileys
$7.50SNGL Benedictine
$8.00SNGL Buttershots
$7.00SNGL Campari
$7.50SNGL Chambord
$7.50SNGL Christian Brothers
$6.00SNGL Cointreau
$7.50SNGL Courvoisier
$10.00SNGL Disaronno
$8.50SNGL Diplimatico
$10.00SNGL Drambuie
$7.50SNGL Fernet-Branca
$10.00SNGL Frangelico
$7.50SNGL Godiva Chocolate
$7.50SNGL Goldshlager
$6.50SNGL Grand Marnier
$7.50SNGL Grind Espresso
$7.00SNGL Jagermeister
$6.50SNGL Kahlua
$6.00SNGL Luxardo Liqueur
$5.00SNGL Midori Melon
$6.00SNGL Monarch Brandy
$6.00SNGL Remy VSOP
$9.00SNGL Rumchata
$6.50SNGL Rumpleminz
$7.00Sngl Sambvca
$10.00SNGL St. Germain
$8.00SNGL Ginger Liqueur
$8.00Black Irish White Choc
$7.00Licor43
$8.00Lillet Spritz
$10.00Creme De Menthe
$0.70Averna Amaro
$9.00Dusse
$10.00Black Irish
$8.00Sngl Lemoncello
$8.00Sngle Hennesey XO
$70.00SNGL Absente
$12.00DBL 99 Bananas
$12.00DBL Ameretto
$15.00DBL Aperol
$15.00DBL Baileys
$15.00DBL Benedictine
$16.00DBL Buttershots
$14.00DBL Campari
$15.00DBL Chambord
$15.00DBL Christian Brothers
$12.00DBL Cointreau
$15.00DBL Courvoisier
$20.00DBL Disaronno
$14.00DBL Diplomatico
$20.00DBL Drambuie
$15.00DBL Fernet-Branca
$20.00DBL Frangelico
$15.00DBL Godiva Chocolate
$15.00DBL Goldshlager
$13.00DBL Grand Marnier
$15.00DBL Grind Espresso
$14.00DBL Jagermeister
$13.00DBL Kahlua
$12.00DBL Luxardo Liqueur
$10.00DBL Midori Melon
$12.00DBL Monarch Brandy
$12.00DBL Remy VSOP
$18.00DBL Rumchata
$13.00DBL Rumpleminz
$14.00DBL St. Germain
$16.00DBL Ginger Liqueur
$16.00DBL Black Irish White Choc
$14.00DBL Licor43
$16.00DBL Lillet Spritz
$20.00DBL Creme De Menthe
$1.40DBL Averna Amaro
$18.00DBL Dusse
$20.00DBL Black Irish
$16.00DBL Sambvca
$12.00DBL Lemoncello
$10.00DBL Henessey XO
$75.00SNGL Bardenay
$8.50SNGL Aviation
$7.50SNGL Beefeater
$7.50SNGL Bombay Saphire
$7.00SNGL Botanist
$8.50SNGL Empress Indigo
$8.00SNGL Empress Rose
$8.00SNGL Gunpowder Irish
$8.50SNGL Hendricks
$7.50SNGL Tanqueray
$8.00SNGL Tanqueray 10
$7.50SNGL Red Fern Forest
$8.50DBL Aviation
$15.00DBL Bardenay
$10.00Dbl Beefeater
$15.00DBL Bombay Saphire
$14.00DBL Botanist
$12.00DBL Empress Indigo
$12.00DBL Empress Rose
$12.00DBL Gunpowder Irish
$17.00DBL Hendricks
$15.00DBL Tanqueray
$12.00DBL Tanqueray 10
$15.00DBL Red Fern Forest
$11.00SNGL Appleton Estate
$6.50SNGL Bacardi Gold 8 yr
$8.00SNGL Bacardi Silver
$6.00SNGL Brugal 1888
$11.00SNGL Captain
$7.50SNGL Cruzan Vanilla
$6.00SNGL Diplomatico
$10.50SNGL Malibu
$7.50SNGL Montego
$6.00SNGL Myers
$6.50SNGL Sailor Jerry
$7.50SNGL Plantation
$10.00DBL Appleton Estate
$13.00DBL Bacardi Silver
$14.00DBL Bacardi Gold 8 yr
$16.00DBL Brugal 1888
$22.00DBL Captain
$13.00DBL Cruzan Vanilla
$12.00DBL Diplomatico
$20.00DBL Malibu
$13.00DBL Montego
$12.00DBL Myers
$13.00DBL Sailor Jerry
$13.00SNGL Balvenie 12 yr
$17.00SNGL Dewars White Label
$8.00SNGL Glenfiddich 12 yr
$13.00SNGL Glenlivet 12 yr
$13.00SNGL JW Black
$9.00SNGL JW Blue
$32.00SNGL JW Red
$8.00SNGL Lagavulin 16 yr
$17.00SNGL Macallan 12 yr
$17.00SNGL The Girvan
$22.00SNGL Oban 14 yr
$17.00SNGL Rittenhouse
$9.50MC 12 Rusty Nail
$14.00Laproaigh 10 Yr
$16.00SNGL Girvan Patent Still
$50.00SNGL Highland Park 12 YR
$17.00SNGL Buchanan's 12 Yr
$10.00DBL Balvenie 12 yr
$25.00DBL Dewars White Label
$11.00DBL Glenfiddich 12 yr
$15.00DBL Glenlivet 12 yr
$23.00DBL JW Black
$12.50DBL JW Blue
$45.00DBL JW Red
$11.00DBL Lagavulin 16 yr
$25.00DBL Macallan 12 yr
$25.00DBL The Girvan
$28.00DBL Oban 14 yr
$25.00DBL Rittenhouse
DBL Laphroag
$23.00DBL Girvan Patent Still
$55.00DBL Buchanan's 12 Yr
$15.001/2 oz Balvenie Dblwood 12 Yr
$6.001/2 oz Glenfiddich 12
$5.001/2 oz Glenlivet 12
$5.001/2 oz Johnnie Walker Blue
$12.001/2 oz Lagavulin 16 Yr
$6.001/2 oz Laphroaig 10 Yr
$6.001/2 oz Macallan 12 Yr
$6.001/2 oz Macallan 15 Yr
$10.001/2 oz Oban 14 Yr
$6.00SNGL 1800 Reposado
$8.00SNGL Altos Silver
$8.00SNGL Casamigos
$14.00SNGL Casamigos Mezcal
$14.00Casamigos Anejo
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$14.00SNGL Cazadores Anejo
$14.00SNGL DJ 1942
$28.00SNG DJ 70th Edition
$16.00SNGL DJ Anejo
$17.00SNGL DJ Blanco
$12.00SNGl DJ Reposado
$14.00SNGL Hornitos Reposado
$8.00SNGL Sauza
$6.50SNGL Patron Silver
$14.00Patron Anejo
$14.00Patron Rep
$14.00SNGL Casadores Anejo
$12.00SNGL Lalo
$12.00SNGL Clase Azul
$28.00SNGL Ocho Rep
$14.00SNGL Ocho Plata
$14.00SNGL Maestro Dobel
$15.00SNGL Espolon Reposado
$9.00SNGL Ilegal Mezcal Rep
$15.00SNGL G4
$14.00DBL 1800 Reposado
$16.00DBL Altos Silver
$16.00DBL Casamigos
$18.00DBL Casamigos Mezcal
$18.00Dbl Casamigos Anejo
$18.00DBL Casamigos Reposado
$18.00DBL Casadores Anejo
$18.00DBL DJ 1942
$45.00DBL DJ 70th Edition
$22.00DBL DJ Anejo
$22.00DBL DJ Blanco
$22.00DBL DJ Reposado
$16.00DBL Hornitos Reposado
$12.00DBL Sauza
$13.00DBL Patron Silver
$18.00Dbl Patron Anejo
$18.00Dbl Patron Rep
$18.00DBL Casadores Anejo
$14.50DBL Lalo
$15.00DBL Ocho Rep
$17.00DBL Tequila Ocho
$17.00DBL Clase Azul
$35.00DBL Maestro Dobel
$18.00DBL Espolon Repasado
$11.00DBL Ilegal Mezcal Rep
$17.00DBL G4
SNGL 44 North Huckleberry
$8.00SNGL Absolut
$8.00SNGL Belvedere
$11.00SNGL Chopin
$11.00SNGL Ciroc Berry
$8.50SNGL Ciroc Lemon
$8.50SNGL Deep Eddy GF
$7.50SNGL Grey Goose
$12.00SNGL Ketel One
$9.00SNGL Pinaccle Whipped
$8.00SNGL Reyka
$8.00SNGL Smirnoff
$7.00SNGL Absolut Vanilla
$9.00SNGL Stolichnaya
OUT OF STOCK$9.00SNGL Titos
$8.50Yazi Ginger
$8.00Sngl Ketel Peach
$10.00SNGL Kettle Cucumber
$10.00DBL 44 North Huckleberry
$14.00DBL Absolut
$14.00DBL Belvedere
$16.00DBL Berry Ciroc
$10.00DBL Chopin
$16.00DBL Deep Eddy GF
$14.00DBL Grey Goose
$16.00DBL Ketel One
$12.00DBL Absolut Citron
$10.00DBL Pinaccle Whipped
$12.00DBL Reyka
$15.00DBL Smirnoff
$12.00DBL Absolut Vanilla
$12.00DBL Stolichnaya
OUT OF STOCK$12.00DBL Titos
$15.00Yazi Ginger Dbl
$14.00DBL Ketel Peach
$13.00DBL Kettle Cucumber
$13.00Sngl 1792
$14.00SNGL Angels Envy
$20.00Sngl Basil Hayden 10 Yr Straight
$22.00SNGL Bulleit 10 Year
$14.00Sngl Basil Hayden Golden Rye
$14.00SNGL Bulleit Mesquite
$14.00SNGL Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$12.00Sngl Basil Hayden Malted Rye
$18.00Sngl Basil Hayden Red Wine Cask
$18.00SNGL Basil Hayden Straight Bourbon
$14.00Sngl Basil Hayden Toast
$16.00SNGL Benchmark
$8.00SNGL Blanton's
$21.00SNGL Blanton's Gold
$30.00SNGL Blanton's Single Barrel
$35.00Sngl Booker's Uncut Unfiltered
$25.00SNGL Bookers Little Book
$29.00SNGL Buffalo Trace
$12.00SNGL Bulleit Bourbon
$10.00SNGL Bulleit Rye
$10.00Sngl Bulleit Special Bottle
$14.00Sngl Bushmills
$10.00SNGL Bushmills Blk Bush
$11.00SNGL Colonel E.H. Taylor Small Batch
$16.00SNGL Crown
$7.50SNGL Crown Apple
$7.50SNGL Eagle Rare
$15.00SNGL Elijah Craig
$9.00SNGL Elijah Craig Single Barrel
$16.00SNGL Elmer T Lee
$21.00Sngl Ezra Brooks 99 Proof
$7.00SNGL Fireball
$6.50SNGL Four Roses Single Barrel
$16.00SNGL Gentleman Jack
$8.00SNGL Hatozaki Small Batch
$14.00SNGL Highwest
$21.00Sngl Highwest Rye
$25.00SNGL HW Prisoner
$36.00SNGL Jack
$7.00SNGL Jameson
$7.00SNGL Jim Beam
$7.00SNGL Kaiyo 7 Year
$15.00SNGL Kaiyo Signature
$14.00SNGL Knob Creek
$10.00Sngl Lux Row Four Grain
$21.00SNGL Makers 46
$16.00SNGL Makers Mark
$9.00Sngl Michter's Sour Mash
$16.00Sngl Michter's Straight
$15.00Sngl Michters Limited Edition
$30.00SNGL Old Forester 1924
$22.00SNGL Old Forester Single Barrel
$18.00SNGL Pappy 20 Year
$150.00Sngl Pappy Van Winkle 12 Yr
$60.00SNGL Parker's Heritage 14 YR
$35.00SNGL Pendleton
$7.50Sngl Penelope Cigar Session
$18.00SNGL Proper Twelve
$10.00Sngl Rabbit Hole Heigold
$14.00Sngl Rabbit Hole Sngl Barrel Cask Strength
$18.00SNGL Red Breast
$13.00SNGL Red Breast 15 YR
$20.00SNGL Rittenhouse Rye
$11.00SNGL Screwball
$8.00Sngl Shenks
$28.00Sngl Slane Irish
$12.00Sngl Thomas H. Handy
$50.00Sngl Toki
$12.00SNGL Toki
$14.00Sngl Uncle Nearest Rye
$14.00Sngl Weller Antique
$18.00Sngl Whistle Pig 18 Yr
$75.00Sngl Whistlepig PiggyBack Rye
$14.00Sngl Whistlepig Sml Batch 10 Yr
$18.00SNGL Willett
$13.00SNGL Woodford Reserved
$16.00Sngl Woodford Resv Dbl Oaked
$18.00Sngl Woodford Rye
$16.00Sngle E.H Taylor Single
$18.00Sngle Weller 12
$22.00Sngle Weller 12 Special Reserve
$25.00Tullamore D.E.W.
$14.00Uncle Nearest 1856
$18.00Uncle Nearest 1884
$16.00Whistlepig Boss Hog
$90.00Whistlepig camp stock wheat
$20.00Whistlepig Wine Cask 12 Yr
$40.00Widow Jane The Vault 10 Yr
$27.00Dbl 1792
$12.50Dbl Angels Envy
$25.00DBL Basil Hayden
$21.00DBL Basil Hayden 10yr
$44.00DBL Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$21.00DBL Basil Hayden Golden Rye
$17.00DBL Buffalo Trace
$18.00DBL Basil Hayden Malted Rye
$21.00DBL Basil Hayden Red Wine
$21.00DBL Basil Hayden Toast
$21.00DBL Benchmark
$9.50DBL Blanton's
$30.00DBL Blanton's Gold
$35.00DBL Blanton's Single Barrel
$38.00DBL Booker's Uncut Unfiltered
$28.00DBL Bookers Little Book
$35.00DBL Bulleit Bourbon
$16.00DBL Bulleit 10
$17.00Dbl Bulleit Mesquite
$17.00DBL Bulleit Very Special
$17.00DBL Bulleit Rye
$16.00DBL Bushmills
$14.00DBL Crown
$11.00DBL Crown Apple
$11.00DBL E.H. Taylor
$19.00DBL Eagle Rare
$23.00DBL Elijah Craig
$17.00DBL Elijah Craig Single Barrel
$19.00DBL Elmer T Glee
$25.00DBL Ezra Brooks 99
$10.50DBL Fireball
$10.00DBL Four Roses Single Barrel
$18.00DBL Four Roses Small Batch
$24.00DBL Gentleman Jack
$11.50DBL Hatozaki Small Batch
$16.00DBL High West
$22.00DBL Highwest Rye
$28.00DBL HW Prisoner
$42.00DBL Jack
$10.50DBL Jameson
$10.50DBL Jim Beam
$14.00DBL Johnny Drum
$30.00DBL Kaiyo Single 7 YR
$17.00DBL Kaiyo The Signature
$17.00DBL Knob Creek
$16.00DBL Lux Row
$42.00DBL Makers 46
$18.00DBL Makers Mark
$16.00DBL Michters Limited Edition
$30.00DBL Mitchers Straight
$21.00DBL Mitchers Unblended
$25.00DBL Old Forester 1942
$28.00DBL Old Forester Single
$24.00DBL Pappy 20 Year
$200.00DBL Parker's Heritage 14 YR
$45.00DBL Pendleton
$11.00DBL Penelope Cigar Session
$20.00DBL Rabbit Hole Heigold
$28.00DBL Rabbit Hole Single Barrel Cask Strength
$28.00DBL Red Breast
$17.00DBL Red Breast 15 YR
$25.00DBL Rittenhouse
$15.00DBL Shenks
$32.00DBL Skrewball
$12.00DBL Thomas H. Handy
OUT OF STOCK$48.00DBL Toki
$16.00DBL Tullamore D.E.W.
$16.50DBL TX
$12.50DBL Uncle Nearest Rye
$28.00Dbl Van Winkle
$50.00DBL Weller 12
$27.00DBL Weller Antique
$21.00DBL Weller Special Reserve
$28.00DBL Whistle Pig 10yr Rye
$28.00DBL Whistle Pig 18
$100.00DBL Whistlepig Boss Hog
$110.00DBL Whistlepig Campstock
$28.00DBL Whistlepig Piggy Back 6 YR
$18.00DBL Willet Pot Reserve
$34.00DBL Woodford Double Oaked
$20.00DBL Woodford Reserved
$18.00DBL Woodford Rye
$17.00DBL WP Piggyback 100pr
$28.00DBL Widow Jane The Vault 10 Yr
$30.00
Beer
16oz Coors Light
$4.7516oz Lucille
$6.0016oz River Pig Pale Ale
$6.0016oz MD Lager
$6.0016oz Timber Hazy
$6.0016oz Sam Adams Ocktoberfest
$6.0016oz Mac & Jack's
$6.0016oz MD NOHO
$6.00Side Of Tomato
$0.50Side Of Clamato
$0.50🖖👽
Bud Light
$3.00Budweiser
$3.00Coors Banquet
$3.50Coors Light
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Corona
$4.50Dos Equis
$3.00Guinness
$5.00Heineken
$3.00Rainer
$3.00Michelob Ultra
$3.50Miller Lite
$3.00Modelo Especial
$4.50Modelo Negro
$4.50Montucky
$3.00N\A Beer
$5.00Pacifico
$4.50Sapporo
$4.50Stella
$4.50White Claw
$5.50Tieton Huckleberry Cider
$6.00Pabst Blue Ribbon
$3.00Blue Moon
$3.50Sun Cruiser
$5.50
Wine
Badger Mountain Merlot
$12.00Belle Glos PN
$20.00Cantina Tritiana
$8.00Liberty School Cab
$12.00Had me at Merlot
$20.00Quilt Cab
$20.00Gigi's Garden
$14.00Heritage Cab
$13.00Two Mountains Cab Franc
$15.00Coto De Hayata Garnacha
$13.00Matchbook Petite Sirah
$11.00Opolo Zin
$15.00Cuvee Maurin Malbec
$14.00Whole Cluster PN
$15.00Memo Mona Sang.
$10.00Chateau Dumas Bordeaux
$13.00Huston Vineyard Syrah
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Earthquake Cab
OUT OF STOCK$15.008 Years in the Desert BTL
$70.00Badger Mountain Merlot BTL
$48.00Belle Glos PN BTL
$68.00Boen PN BTL
$60.00Busola Amarone BTL
$90.00Cakebread Cab BTL
$180.00Cantina Tritana BTL
$30.00Giovanni Barolo BTL
$80.00Liberty School Cab BTL
$46.00Opus One BTL
$450.00Battle Creek PN BTL
$75.00Had me at Merlot BTL
$75.00Prisoner Blend BTL
$78.00Quilt Cab BTL
$75.00Raeburn PN BTL
$64.00Rombauer Zinfandel BTL
$84.00Saldo Zinfandel BTL
$66.00Silver Oak Napa Cab BTL
$180.00Gigis Red BTL
$48.00Walla Walla Cab Franc
$68.00Chateau Dumas Bordeaux BTL
$48.00Two Mountains Cab Franc BTL
$58.00Coto De Hayas BTL
$48.00Matchbook Petite Sirah BTL
$42.00Cuvee Maurin Malbec BTL
$55.00Memo Mona Sangiovese BTL
$38.00Whole Cluster BTL
$56.00Opolo Summit BTL
$66.00Browne Heritage BTL
$48.00Earthquake BTL
$55.00Bex Reisling
$8.00Chemistry PG
$13.00Stoller
$11.00Eidosela Albarino
$12.00Change Sauvignon
$13.00Raeburn CHR
$13.00Maryhill Muscat
$10.00Rombauer Chard
$25.00Arca Nova
$12.00Ferrandiere
$5.00Cantina Zaccagnini
$11.00Bigi Orvieto
$8.00Fryer's Cove Chenin Blanc
$15.00Olianas Vermintino
$14.00Gerad Bertrand Orange
$15.00N/A White Wine
$10.00Albert Bichot Aligote
$15.00Dobbes Grenache Blanc
$15.00Dopff & Irion Pinot Blanc
$13.00Walla Walla Sauv.
$13.00Sawtooth Sauv
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Maryhill Muscat BTL
$38.00Chemistry PG BTL
$48.00Eidosela Albarino BTL
$45.00Stoller BTL
$42.00Raeburn CHR BTL
$54.00Rombauer CHR BTL
$90.00Cantina Zaccagnini BTL
$42.00Jordan CHD Btl
$80.00Cakebread CHD Btl
$110.00Change Sauv Btl
$48.00Bigi Orvieto BTL
$30.00Arca Nova BTL
$45.00Ferrandiere BTL
$20.00Bex Riesling BTL
$30.00Fryers Cove Btl
$58.00Gerad Bertrand Orange BTL
$55.00Albert Bichot Aligote BTL
$55.00Dopff & Irion Pinot Blanc BTL
$50.00Gerad Bertand Change BTL
$49.00BTL Walla Walla Sauv.
$50.00Olianas Vermintino BTL
$54.00Sawtooth BTL
$38.00Landmass Tempranillo
$24.00Cotes de Roses
$13.00Landmass tempranillo
$24.00Cotes De Roses BTL
$48.00Borgoluce Prosecco
$15.00Capasaldo
$12.00Segura Split
$7.00Do Epic Sh*t Brut
$22.00Acinum Prosecco BTL
$45.00Albert Bichot Brut BTL
$65.00Borgoluce Prosecco BTL
$56.00Caposaldo Prosecco BTL
$45.00Mumm Brut BTL
$65.00Veuve Cliquot BTL
$110.00Perrier Jouet BTL
$100.00Perrier-Jouet Belle Epoque
$100.00Meneres Ruby Port
$13.00Trentadu
$12.00Iniskillin Iced Wine
$70.00Trentadue
$42.00
Cocktails
AMF
$12.00Aperol Spritz
$14.00Appletini
$9.00Aviation
$14.00B-52
$7.00Bacon Caesar
$10.00Bacon Mary
$15.00Bee's Knees
$15.00Bellini
$10.00Birthday Shot
$8.00Black Opal
$8.00Black Russian
$11.00Blood Orange Cosmo
$15.00Bloody Caesar
$12.00Bloody Mary
$12.00Blue Hawaiian
$8.50Blueberry Tea
$9.00Bordertown Buzz
$12.00Brandy Alexander
$12.00Brandy Alexandra
$14.00Bulldog
$8.50Chocolate Martini
$12.00Coffee Nudge
$7.00Collins Gin
$9.00Collins Vodka
$9.00Copper Camel
$6.50Dark n Stormy
$9.00Dragons Kiss
$7.00Duck Fart
$10.00Fitzgerald
$12.00French 75
$12.00French 77
$12.00French Martini
$11.00Frisco Sour
$13.00Fuzzy Naval
$8.00Gibson Gin
$10.00Gibson Vodka
$10.00Gimlet
$10.00Gin Fizz
$12.00Grasshopper
$7.00Green Tea
$8.00Harvy Wallbanger
$7.00Hawaiian Punch
$9.00Hot Apple Pie
$8.00Hot Butter Rum
$12.00hot honey peach margarita
$15.00Hurricane
$10.00Irish Car Bomb
$9.00Irish Coffee
$12.00Irish Mule
$10.00Irish Trashcan
$15.00Italian Soda
$7.00John Daly
$10.00Kamikaze
$8.00Keylime Martini
$10.00Lemon Drop Shot
$8.00Long Beach Tea
$13.00Long Island Iced Tea
$15.00Mai Tai
$12.00Mimosa
$8.00Moon Water
$13.00Moscow Mule
$10.00Mudslide
$8.00Negroni
$10.00Oatmeal Cookie
$9.00paloma
Paper Airplane
$14.00PB Cup
$9.00Peachy Keen
$14.00Pina Colada
$14.00Ramos Fizz
$14.00Rob Roy
$6.50Root Beer Float
$6.50Avalanche
$16.00Rusty Nail
$10.00salty dog
$10.00Scoobie Snack
$7.50Sea Breeze
$8.50Selkirk's Specialty
$11.00Sex on the Beach
$7.00Side Car
$15.00Spanish Coffee
$12.00Strawberry Daq
$13.00Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Tom Collins
$10.00Vesper
$17.00Washington Apple
$9.00Watermelon Lemonade
$10.00Watermelon Mint Margarita
$13.00White Russian
$10.00Last Word
$18.00Monte Carlo
$15.00Old Cuban
$15.00Naked and Afraid
$17.00
N/A Bevs
Hocus Pocus Punch
$6.00Apple Juice
$4.00Arnold Palmer
$3.00Choc Milk
$4.00Club Soda
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$3.00Dr Pepper
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Ginger Beer
$3.00Grapefruit
$4.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00Hot Cider
$3.00Hot Tea
$4.00Huck Lemonade
$4.00Huck Tea
$4.00Ice Tea
$3.00Lime Bubly
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Milk
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Pepsi
$3.00Orange Crush
$3.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Red Bull
$4.00Root Beer
$3.00Roy Rogers
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Starry
$3.00Tomato Juice
$4.00Tonic Water
$3.00V Bloody Mary
$5.00V Mango Daquiri
$5.00V Mango Rita
$5.00V Margarita
$8.00V Mojito
$5.00V Pina Colada
$10.00V Strawberry Daquiri
$5.00Virgin Huck Daquiri
$5.00Voss
$6.00Virgin Specialty Cocktail
$5.00Blood Orange Sour
$10.00Spicy Pineapple Ginger
$10.00
Specialty Cocktails
Wild Vines
$16.00Pillow Talk
$16.00Herbal Remedy
$16.00Sun Buzzed
$16.00Smoke Show
$22.00Wild Thicket
$18.00Queen Bee
$16.00Forest Reserve
$21.00Violet Skies
$16.00Vesper Lynd
$18.00Petal Pop
$16.00Jasmine
$16.00corpse reviver (No. 2)
$16.00Black Manhattan
$15.00Corpse Reviver NO 2
$16.00Division Bell
$14.15Dont Make
Emo's Not Dead
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Figuratively Ritten
$15.00Frisco Sour
$13.00Garden Patch
$14.15Gin Vision Bell
$14.00Godfather
$14.00Gold Rusher
$12.00Green Tea
$9.00Hemingway Daiquiri
$14.00Honey Moon Paradise
$15.00Irish Flag
$10.50Irish Maid
$15.00Jalapeno Cilantro Margarita
$11.00Keylime Martini
$14.00Lady in Red
$15.00Mango Jalapeno Margarita
$14.00Sazaerac
$15.00paloma
$12.00Manhattan
$15.00Moon Water
$14.00Mosquito Mojito
$9.00necromancer
$14.00New York Sour
$15.00penicillin
$16.00Pisco Sour
$15.00Proper Mule
$11.00Reid Martini
$12.00Scofflaw
$14.00Second To Last Word
$14.00shinebox
$15.00Smoke Show
$18.00smokey joel
$10.00Space Pirate
$12.00Tan Lines
$14.15The Leaves Have Finally Fallen
$14.15Tie The Knot
$15.00Vesper Martini
$17.00Vieux Carre'
$17.00Ward 8
$15.00White Linen
$16.00Spring Spritz
$15.00
Drink Specials
All hours
| Sunday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
113 Main St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
