Munchies
Cheesy Crab Dip
naan bread, tortilla chips$18.00Buffalo Chicken Egg Rolls
side of ranch or blue cheese$10.00BBQ Pulled Pork Slide Trio
pickles, onion straws, house BBQ$13.00Fried Cheese Balls
house baja sauce$10.00Chips & Salsa
tortilla chips, pico, questo, guacamole$15.00Nachos
corn salsa, beans, sour cream, guacamole, queso$15.00Chicken & Cheese Quesadilla
side of pico, sour cream$15.006 Wings
buffalo, garlic hot, garlic parm, carolina BBQ, jerk sauce, lemon pepper dry rub$9.0012 Wings
buffalo, garlic hot, garlic parm, carolina BBQ, jerk sauce, lemon pepper dry rub$14.00
Tacos
Beef Tacos
lettuce, cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$10.00Chicken Tacos
lettuce, cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$10.00Steak & Avocado Tacos
salsa verde, guacamole$14.00Grilled Fish Tacos
fish of the day, red slaw, fruit salsa, sriracha, sour cream$14.00Bacon BBQ Pulled Pork
house BBQ, red slaw, bacon crumbles$12.00Birria Trio
roasted pork, cheese, side of beef broth$15.00Single Beef
$5.00Single Chicken
$5.001 Chicken 1 Beef Tacos
$10.00
8oz. Burgers
Classic Cheeseburger
mayo, american, lettuce, tomato, onion$15.00Whiskey Glazed Cowboy Burger
cheddar, sriracha mayo, onion rings, jalapeños$16.00Bootleg Burger
pimento cheese, sugar smack bacon, roasted red peppers, carmelized onions, whiskey glaze$18.00Shroomer Burger
swiss, mushrooms, caramelized onions, black diamond sauce$16.00
Sandwhiches
Handhelds
Big Fish Sandwich
lettuce, tomato, tarter, kaiser$19.00Fish Rachel
swiss, coleslaw, 1000 island, rye$15.007" Cheesesteak
mayo, provolone, grilled onions$13.0014" Cheesesteak
mayo, provolone, grilled onions$19.00Triple Decker Club
turkey, ham, bacon, mayo, provolone, lettuce, tomato$17.00Hot Ham & Cheese
mayo, provolone, american$12.00Reuben
swiss, sauerkraut, 1000 island, rye$16.00Rachel
swiss, coleslaw, 1000 island, rye$15.00French Dip
shaved prime rib, swiss, au jus$18.00Cheesesteak Chimichanga
flour tortilla fried & smothered in queso, shredded cheese, fries, pepper blend, side of lettuce, pico$18.00BLT
$10.00
Salads
Pittsburgh Salad
cheese, tomato, cucumber, grilled pepper/onions/mushrooms blend, fries$19.00Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
parmesan, croutons, house caesar dressing$15.00Taco Bowl
cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$14.00Burrito Bowl
cheese, pico, corn salsa, beans, bacon crumbles, guacamole, chip strips$17.00Chef Salad
$15.00
Knife + Fork
Broiled Haddock
fresh cuts, coleslaw$25.00Fried Haddock
fresh cuts, coleslaw$25.00Marinated Steak
mashed, grilled veggies$26.0014oz. Ribeye
mashed grilled veggies$32.00Half Rack Ribs
mac and cheese, coleslaw$19.00Full Rack Ribs
mac and cheese, coleslaw$24.00Spaghetti and Meatballs
garlic cheese bread, tossed salad$19.00Cheese Lasagna
garlic cheese bread, tossed salad$19.00Asian Stir Fry
mixed veggies, spanish rice, house stir fry sauce$21.00Chicken Fajitas
fried onions, pepper blend, beans, rice, guacamole, pico$25.00Italian Stromboli
ham, capicola, salami, pepperoni, mozzarella, red sauce$24.00Cheesesteak Chimichanga
flour tortilla fried & smothered in queso, shredded cheese, fries, pepper blend, side of lettuce, pico$18.00
Alcohol
Beer
Bottle - Angry Orchard
$4.75Bottle - Bud Light
$3.50Bottle - Budweiser
$3.50Bottle - Busch
$3.00Bottle - Coors Light
$4.00Bottle - Corona Extra
$5.50Bottle - Dos Equis
$5.00Bottle - Heineken
$4.50Bottle - Labatt
$4.75Bottle - Labatt N/A
$4.00Bottle - Leinenkugels
$5.00Bottle - Michelob Ultra
$4.00Bottle - Miller Lite
$4.25Bottle - Modelo
$5.50Bottle - Samuel Adams (seasonal)
$5.50Bottle - Sierra Nevada
$5.50Bottle - Stella Artois
$6.00Bottle - Twisted Tea
$5.00Bottle - Yuengling
$3.75Draft - Aldus Jason Hates It IPA
$6.00Draft - Aldus Orange Crushsicle
$5.00Draft - Blake's Cider
$5.50Draft - Blue Moon
$5.00Draft - Lancaster Blue Trail
$6.00Draft - Miller Lite
$4.00Draft - Ottos Green Weenie
$6.50Draft - Tröegs Perpetual IPA
$7.00Draft - Ultra
$4.00Draft - Yuengling Lager
$4.00Pitcher - Domestic
$9.00Pitcher - Non Domestic
$14.00Six Pack - Domestic
$13.00Six Pack - Non Domestic
$17.00Can - Litty Nomad
$7.00Can - Lagunitas
$7.00Can - Troegs
$7.00Can - Guinness
$6.00Can - Pabst
$2.75Draft - State Light Lager
$3.50Draft - Otto's Apricot Wheat
$5.00Draft - New Trail Broken Heels
$6.50Can - Otto's Green Weenie
$6.50High Noon
$7.00Evil Genius Guava Special
$2.00Bottle - IC Light Mango
$4.00Draft - Joose Juicy
$5.00Spruce Hazy IPA
$6.00Can - White Claw
$5.00
Cocktails
Dirty Cherry Soda
$10.00Fall Margarita
$10.00French Toast White Russian
$10.00Manhattan
$11.00Margarita
$8.00Mojito
$8.00Mudslide
$10.00Orange Crush
$10.00Peppermint Cocoa
$9.00Pina Colada
$10.00Strawberry Daiquiri
$10.00Whiskey Sour
$6.00White Russian
$6.50Agua Fresca Cocktail
$10.00Apple Pie Mojito
$10.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Bay Breeze
$6.00Blueberry Pineapple Mojito
$11.00Caramel Pumpkin Spiced Martini
$11.00Cider Mule
$10.00Cosmopolitan
$10.00Long Island
$9.00Mocktail
$9.00Martini
$11.00Moscow Mule
$8.00Naughty Guava Margarita
$11.00Negroni
$9.00Old Fashion
$11.00Red Death
$12.00Rum Runner
$12.00Sea Breeze
$6.00Snicker Martini
$11.00Tequila Kiss
$11.00Tequila Sunrise
$6.00Twisted Root Beer Float
$11.00Screwdriver
$3.00
Liquor
Shots - Tier 1
$6.00Shots - Tier 2
$8.00Amaretto Well
$5.00Gin Well
$4.75Peppermint Well
$4.75Rum Bacardi
$6.00Rum Captain
$6.00Rum Flavored
$5.00Rum Kahlua
$7.00Rum Well
$4.75Tequila Devils Reserve
$5.75Tequila Tres Agaves
$7.00Tequila Well
$4.75Vodka Flavored
$5.00Vodka Kettle One
$7.00Vodka Stoli
$6.00Vodka Titos
$6.00Vodka Well
$4.75Whiskey American Honey
$6.00Whiskey Ballotin PB Chocolate
$7.00Whiskey Canadian Club
$5.00Whiskey Crown
$7.00Whiskey Dewars
$7.00Whiskey Fireball
$6.00Whiskey Glenfiddich
$15.00Whiskey Jack Daniels
$6.50Whiskey Jack Fire
$6.50Whiskey Jameson
$7.00Whiskey Jim Beam
$5.00Whiskey Knob Creek
$8.00Whiskey Makers Mark
$8.00Whiskey Old Grand Dad
$6.00Whiskey Screwball
$7.00Whiskey Seagrams 7
$5.00Whiskey Southern Comfort
$6.00Whiskey The Balvenie
$15.00Whiskey Well
$4.75Whiskey Wild Turkey
$6.00Whiskey Windsor
$5.00Whiskey Yukon Jack
$6.00Baileys Irish Cream
$7.00Black Haus
$6.00Brandy
$5.25Dekuyper Schnapps Flavored
$4.75Disaronno
$8.00Dr. McGillicuddy's Root Beer
$5.50Gin Beefeater
$7.00Gin Tanqueray
$7.00Grand Marnier
$8.00Jagermeister
$6.50Licor 43
$5.50Rumchata Cream
$7.00Rumple Minze
$6.00Sambuca
$7.00Wine Cabernet
$6.50Wine Chardonnay
$6.50Wine Merlot
$6.50Wine Pinot Grigio
$6.50Wine Pinot Noir
$6.50Wine Red Cat
$6.50Wine White Cat
$6.50Wine Zinfandel
$6.50Espolon
$6.00
Beverages
Can - Soda
$1.75Can - Employee Soda
$0.50Glass Bottle - Drinks
$3.00Energy Drink
$4.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Coke
$2.75Diet Coke
$2.75Cherry Coke
$2.75Sprite
$2.75Ginger Ale
$2.75Dr. Pepper
$2.75Root Beer
$2.75Lemonade
$2.75Tea - Sweet
$2.75Tea - Unsweet
$2.75Tea - Raspberry
$2.75Tea - Hot
$3.00Coffee
$3.00Milk
$3.00Milk - Chocolate
$3.50Orange Juice
$2.75Club Soda
$1.00Tonic Water
$2.75Cranberry Juice
$2.75Agua Fresca 16oz
$7.00Agua Fresca 1.2 Gal
$14.00
Weekly Specials
Fall Menu 2026
Soups
Hot Sandwiches
Cheesesteak - Beef - Regular
Cooper cheese, mayo, fried onions; add lettuce and tomato$9.00Cheesesteak - Beef - Large
Cooper cheese, mayo, fried onions; add lettuce and tomato$13.00Cheesesteak - Chicken - Regular
Cooper cheese, mayo, fried onions; add lettuce and tomato$9.00Cheesesteak - Chicken - Large
Cooper cheese, mayo, fried onions; add lettuce and tomato$13.00Big Bridge Fish
Lettuce, tomato, tartar; served on kaiser$16.00The Superhero
Meatballs, red sauce, mozzarella, parmesan$10.00Hot Ham N Cheese
Mayo, provolone, American$10.00Reuben
On rye with corned beef, Swiss, sauerkraut, 1000 Island$13.00Rachael
On rye with turkey, Swiss, coleslaw, 1000 Island$12.00French Dip
Shaved prime rib, fried onion, Swiss; side of au jus$14.00Bridge Grinder
Ham, capicola, salami, provolone, banana peppers, garden$12.00
Burgers
Munchies
Cheesy Crab Dip
Naan bread, tortilla chips$13.00Buffalo Chicken Egg Rolls
Choice of ranch or blue cheese$10.00Chicken Tender Basket
Breaded tenders, fresh cut fries$11.00Fried Cheese Balls
House baja sauce$8.00Bridge Balls
Red sauce, cheese, garlic bread$10.00Nachos
Corn salsa, beans, sour cream, guacamole, queso$12.00Nachos - Add Beef
$4.00Nachos - Add Chicken
$4.00Nachos - Add Pork
$4.00Chicken & Cheese Quesadilla
Side of lettuce, pico, sour cream$12.00Jumbo Bone-In Chicken Wings - Half Dozen
Choice of buffalo, garlic hot, garlic parm, Carolina BBQ, lemon pepper, house BBQ, or teriyaki$9.00Jumbo Bone-In Chicken Wings - Dozen
Choice of buffalo, garlic hot, garlic parm, Carolina BBQ, lemon pepper, house BBQ, or teriyaki$14.00
Tacos
Beef Gringos
Two tacos on soft corn or flour tortillas with lettuce, cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream; served with chips and salsa$8.00Chicken Gringos
Two tacos on soft corn or flour tortillas with lettuce, cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream; served with chips and salsa$8.00Steak & Avocado
Salsa verde, guacamole; served with chips and salsa$12.00Grilled Fish Tacos
Fish of the day, red slaw, fruit salsa, sriracha, sour cream; served with chips and salsa$14.00Bacon BBQ Pulled Pork Tacos
House BBQ, red slaw, bacon crumbles; served with chips and salsa$12.00Birria Trio
Roasted pork, cheese, side of birria sauce$15.00
Cold Subs
Chill Swine Sinker
Ham, mayo, onion, lettuce, tomato; house roll with Ranch Chips$8.00Cobble Wobble
Turkey, mayo, onion, lettuce, tomato; house roll with Ranch Chips$10.00The Fight Club
Ham, turkey, bacon, mayo, onion, lettuce, tomato; house roll with Ranch Chips$11.00Bill Town Cheese Trio
Choose 3 cheeses, mayo, onion, lettuce, tomato; house roll with Ranch Chips$10.00Cosmo - House Oil
House oil; add pepper relish for $0.50 or make it a wrap for $1.50$0.50
Entrees
Broiled or Fried Haddock
Mac n cheese, roasted stewed tomato$22.00New York Strip
House salad, choice of two sides$20.00Italian Stromboli
Ham, capicola, salami, pepperoni, mozzarella, red sauce$18.00Chicken Parm
House salad, garlic cheese bread, linguine in red sauce$15.00Cheesesteak Chimichanga
Deep-fried wrap smothered in queso, fries, pepper blend, side of lettuce and pico with chips$14.0012 inch Cheese Pizza
Toppings $2 each$10.00Liver N Onions
Sauteed onions and cremini mushrooms, mashed potatoes$16.00Enchiladas - Beef
Rolled and stuffed with beef, topped with melted cheese, verde, rojo; Mexican street corn$18.00Enchiladas - Chicken
Rolled and stuffed with chicken, topped with melted cheese, verde, rojo; Mexican street corn$18.00Enchiladas - Pork
Rolled and stuffed with pork, topped with melted cheese, verde, rojo; Mexican street corn$18.00
Large Salads
Pittsburgh Salad - Steak
Cheese, tomato, onion, cucumber, grilled onions, peppers, mushrooms, hard-boiled egg, topped with fries$16.00Pittsburgh Salad - Chicken
Cheese, tomato, onion, cucumber, grilled onions, peppers, mushrooms, hard-boiled egg, topped with fries$16.00Grilled Chicken Caesar
Croutons, parmesan, house Caesar$12.00Taco Bowl - Beef
Cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$14.00Taco Bowl - Chicken
Cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$14.00Burrito Bowl - Beef
Cheese, pico, guacamole, beans, corn salsa, bacon crumbles, chip strips$14.00Burrito Bowl - Chicken
Cheese, pico, guacamole, beans, corn salsa, bacon crumbles, chip strips$14.00Rachael Salad
Feta, black beans, tomato, cucumber, red onion, chick peas, garlic-stuffed olives, radishes, Greek dressing$10.00Pittsburgh Salad - Steak
Cheese, tomato, onion, cucumber, grilled onions, peppers, mushrooms, hard-boiled egg, topped with fries$16.00Pittsburgh Salad - Chicken
Cheese, tomato, onion, cucumber, grilled onions, peppers, mushrooms, hard-boiled egg, topped with fries$16.00Grilled Chicken Caesar
Croutons, parmesan, house Caesar$12.00Taco Bowl - Beef
Cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$14.00Taco Bowl - Chicken
Cheese, pico, taco sauce, sour cream$14.00Burrito Bowl - Beef
Cheese, pico, guacamole, beans, corn salsa, bacon crumbles, chip strips$14.00Burrito Bowl - Chicken
Cheese, pico, guacamole, beans, corn salsa, bacon crumbles, chip strips$14.00Rachael Salad
Feta, black beans, tomato, cucumber, red onion, chick peas, garlic-stuffed olives, radishes, Greek dressing$10.00
Sides & Kids
Fresh Cut Fries
$4.00House Salad
$3.00Sweet Potato Fries
$5.00Roasted Stewed Tomato
$4.00Onion Rings
$6.00Cole Slaw
$3.00Mac N Cheese
$5.00Spanish Rice
$4.00Baked Sweet Potato
$6.00Beans
$4.00Mashed Potato
$6.00Mexican Street Corn
$5.00Small Caesar
$5.00Ranch Chips
$4.00Sauteed Broccoli with Queso
$6.00Chips & Salsa
$5.00Fresh Cut Fries
$4.00House Salad
$3.00Sweet Potato Fries
$5.00Roasted Stewed Tomato
$4.00Onion Rings
$6.00Cole Slaw
$3.00Mac N Cheese
$5.00Spanish Rice
$4.00Baked Sweet Potato
$6.00Beans
$4.00Mashed Potato
$6.00Mexican Street Corn
$5.00Small Caesar
$5.00Ranch Chips
$4.00Sauteed Broccoli with Queso
$6.00Chips & Salsa
$5.00
All hours
| Sunday | 3:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 11:30 am - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:30 am - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:30 am - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:30 am - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 12:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
222 South Market St, South Williamsport, PA 17702
