This restaurant does not have any images
4th Street Fillin Station Gastrobar & Grill
Featured Items
Side 4th Street Corn
Off the cob corn topped with sriracha mayo, cotija cheese, chili powder, cilantro & a lime wedge. Veganize it with no cheese.$7.00
Blackened Fish Tacos
Blackened Fish filet, tropical slaw, cilantro, habanero crema. Served with tortilla chips. GF tacos on corn tortillas upon request.$19.00
Lunch/Dinner (Sat-Sun)
Starters AS MEAL
Giant Pretzel - AS MEAL
Served with queso or spicy mustard. Veganize it with NO queso.$15.00
Blue Cheese & Balsamic Kettle Chips - AS MEAL
House fried kettle chips, sauteed onions, chopped bacon, blue cheese dressing & crumbles, balsamic glaze, green onions.$17.004th Street Corn Decon - AS MEAL
Off the cob corn topped with siracha mayo, cotija cheese, chili powder, cilantro & a lime wedge. Veganize with no cheese.$7.00
Cauliflower Bites - AS MEAL
Lightly fried & drizzled with your choice of thai chili, mango habanero or buffalo sauce, green onions & sesame seeds.$14.00
4th Street Poutine - AS MEAL
Crispy fries loaded with melted cheese curds & house smoked pulled pork, smothered in brown gravy, topped with crispy onion straws & green onion.$18.00Brisket Quesadilla - AS MEAL
House-smoked Brisket, pepper jack cheese, fresh corn salsa pressed in a flour tortilla with a side of citrus-lime crema.$18.00
Chips & Corn Salsa - AS MEAL
House made salsa served with tortilla chips.$6.00
Chips & Queso - AS MEAL
Warm queso served with tortilla chips.$6.00Chips & Guac - AS MEAL
House made guacamole served with a side of tortilla chips.$6.00
Chips & Duo - AS MEAL
Tortilla chips served with your choice of 2 dipping sauces: house made salsa, house made guac or queso$10.00
Chips & Trio - AS MEAL
Tortilla chips served with your choice of 3 dipping sauces: house made salsa, house made guac or queso$13.00Edamame - AS MEAL
Salted or tossed in Thai Chili sauce.$11.00Charred Edamame - AS MEAL
Charred with onions & poke.$13.00
Poke Stack - AS MEAL
Sushi-grade Ahi Tuna, pickled cucumbers, white rice, topped with seaweed salad, sesame seeds & sriracha mayo-served with wonton chips.$19.00Avocado Stack - AS MEAL
$19.00Chicken Tenders - AS MEAL
Hand battered & fried, tossed in your choice of sauce. Sauces: Buffalo, Hot Buffalo, Garlic Parm, Buffalo Garlic Parm, Hot Buffalo Garlic Parm, Sweet BBQ, Jamacain Jerk Dry Rub, Old Bay Dry Rub, Sticky Bulgogi, Sticky Mango Habanero, Sticky Bourbon Glaze. Comes with choice of Ranch or Blue Cheese$15.00
Smoked Wings - AS MEAL
6 House smoked and grilled wings tossed in your choice of sauce. Sauces: Buffalo, Hot Buffalo, Garlic Parm, Buffalo Garlic Parm, Hot Buffalo Garlic Parm, Sweet BBQ, Jamacain Jerk Dry Rub, Old Bay Dry Rub, Sticky Bulgogi, Sticky Mango Habanero, Sticky Bourbon Glaze. Comes with choice of Ranch or Blue Cheese Sticky wings served with sesame seeds & green onions.$14.00+
Salads & Greens
The Caesar Salad
Chopped romaine, shaved parmesan, asiago croutons, caesar dressing. Add: Fish +8, Shrimp+7, Chicken +6 GF with no croutons.$14.00
4th St Taco Salad
Chopped romaine lettuce, fried tortilla strips, diced tomatoes, diced red onion, roasted corn salsa, shredded cheddar, guacamole with a side of chipotle ranch dressing.$16.00
4th St House Salad
Mix greens, tomatoes, red onion, carrots, cucumber, fresh corn salsa and dressing of your choosing.$15.00
Burgers & Handhelds

4th St Smash Burger
American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles, sautéed onions, 4th Street Rocko's sauce on a kaiser roll.$18.00The 2AM Burger
Pepper jack cheese, hashbrown patty, applewood smoked bacon, one egg over medium, maple-sriracha syrup, kaiser roll$18.00Smokehouse Burger
Applewood smoked bacon, house-smoked pulled pork & brisket, cheddar cheese, sweet BBQ sauce, kaiser roll.$21.00
Blackened Blue Burger
Blackened patty, blue cheese crumble, applewood smoked bacon, sauteed onions, cabbage, balsamic glaze drizzle, kaiser roll.$18.00
Reuben
House-smoked corned beef, thousand island dressing, Swiss cheese, sauerkraut, rye bread, served hot and pressed. Substitute: Fish +2$18.00
Bacon Honey Mustard Chicken
Grilled or fried chicken breast, bacon, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato and house-made bacon honey mustard drizzle served on a kaiser roll.$18.00
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
Fried chicken breast, buffalo sauce, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, garlic aioli, kaiser roll.$18.00Build A Burger
$13.00
Tacos

Blackened Fish Tacos
Blackened Fish filet, tropical slaw, cilantro, habanero crema. Served with tortilla chips. GF tacos on corn tortillas upon request.$19.00
Shrimp Tacos
Blackened shrimp, tropical slaw, chipotle ranch, cilantro. Served with tortilla chips. GF tacos on corn tortillas upon request.$18.00
Smoked Brisket Tacos
House-smoked brisket, lettuce, pico de gallo, cotija cheese, amarillo crema. Served with tortilla chips. GF tacos on corn tortillas upon request.$19.00
Pulled Pork Tacos
House-smoked pulled pork, tropical slaw, cotija cheese, smokey BBQ. Served with tortilla chips. GF tacos on corn tortillas upon request.$16.00Cauliflower
$15.00
Mac & Cheese
Bowls
Plates
Sides
Side 4th Street Corn
Off the cob corn topped with sriracha mayo, cotija cheese, chili powder, cilantro & a lime wedge. Veganize it with no cheese.$7.00Side Yucca Fries
Served with sriracha mayo or chipotle ranch.$6.00Side French Fries
$5.00Side Caesar Salad
Baby Romaine hearts, shaved parmesan, asiago croutons tossed in Caesar dressing$6.00
Side House Salad
Mixed greens, tomato, onion, carrots, your choice of dressing.$6.00
Side Tortilla Chips
$4.00
Side Kettle Chips
$4.00Side Tropical Slaw
Cabbage tossed in vinaigrette based pina colada sauce with chunks of pineapple$4.00Side Fruit
$4.00Side White Rice
$4.00Side Queso Dish
$5.00Side Corn Salsa
$4.00Side Guacamole Dish
$5.00
Side Mac & Cheese
Corkscrew pasta, cheddar bechamel parmesan sauce, herbed bread crumb topping, shaved parmesan. GF w/ GF pasta +2$8.00Side Green Beans
$7.00
Side Garlic Parm Potatoes
Fried red potatoes tossed in garlic parm sauce & shaved parmesan.$7.00Side Artisanal Bread
$2.00Side Sweet Potatoes
$4.00Side Fish
$8.00Side Shrimp
$8.00Side Pulled Pork
$6.00Side Chicken
$7.00Side Ground Beef
$5.00Side Crab Cake
$10.00Side Brisket
$9.00Side Grits
$5.00
Sauces
Sriracha Mayo
$0.50Citrus-Lime Crema
$0.50Chipotle Ranch
$0.50Poke Sauce
$0.50Rocko Sauce
$0.50Ranch
$0.50Blue Cheese
$0.50Honey Mustard
$0.50Bacon Honey Mustard
$0.50Thai Chili
$0.50Caesar Dressing
$0.50Firecracker Sauce
$0.50Balsamic Glaze
$0.50Balsamic Vinagrette
$0.50Sweet BBQ
$0.50Buffalo
$0.50Garlic Parm
$0.50Buffalo Garlic Parm
$0.50Maple Sriracha
$0.50Hot Honey
$0.50Maple Syrup
$0.50Honey
$0.50Peanut Butter
$0.50Nutella
$0.50
Kids
KIDS MENU
Grilled Cheese
American cheese in between two buttered slices of white bread$8.00Kraft Mac N Cheese
$9.00Kids Cheese burger
American cheese burger; served well done GF with no bun$10.00Kids Chix Tacos
Grilled chicken and cheddar cheese on flour tortillas GF with corn tortilla$9.002 kids CB Tacos
two cheddar cheese burger tacos on flour tortilla GF with corn tortilla$10.00Kid Tenders
2 hand breaded gluten free chicken tenders served with one side$10.00Kids Quesadilla
chicken and cheddar cheese quesadilla in flour tortilla$9.00Kids Chix & Rice
Grilled chicken and white rice served with choice of side$9.00
Drinks
N/A Beverages
Water
Stubborn
$4.00Pepsi Zero
$4.00Mtn Dew
$4.00Starry
$4.00Pink Lemonade
$4.00Orange Crush
$4.00Fruit Punch
$4.00Agave Cream Soda
$4.00Club Soda
$4.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Sweet Tea
$4.00Unsweet Tea
$4.00Arnold Palmer
$4.00Milk
$4.00Chocolate Milk
$4.00OJ
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00Root Beer Bottle
$4.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Liquid Death Sparkling
$4.00Liquid Death Still
$4.00Oat Milk
$4.00Coconut Milk
$4.00Tonic
$4.00Sour Mix
$4.00Kids Color Changing Cup
$5.00
Virgins & Mocktails
N/A Sunrise Spritz
passion fruit, mint, lime, soda$8.00N/A Beachside Mule
coconut, honey, lime, ginger beer$8.00N/A Surf-Berry Tini
strawberry, grapefruit, lemon, simple, fee foam$8.00N/A Sunset Lemonade
lemon, lavender, agave$8.00N/A Mojito
$7.00N/A Bloody Mary
$8.00N/A Margarita
$7.00N/A Pina Colada - Tiki Glass
$9.00
Red Bull & Refreshers
Espresso & Coffee
Single Espresso Shot
$3.00Double Espresso Shot
$5.00Affogato
$8.00Americano
$5.00Cappuccino
$8.00Latte
$6.00Macchiato
$5.00Nitro Cold Brew On Tap
$6.00Coffee
$3.00Decaf Coffee
$3.00Sd Whole Milk
$1.00Sd Oat Milk
$1.50Sd Coconut Milk
$1.50NA Wildflower Iced Lattee (Lavender Honey)
$8.00NA French Vanilla Iced Lattee
$8.00Iced Latte
$7.00
THC & CBD
Lemon Drop Haze THC Cocktail
lemon hemp derived simple syrup with lemon and 5mg THC$14.00Tropical Blackberry Kush THC Cocktail
blackberry hemp derived simple syrup with pineapple, lime and 5mg THC$14.00Strawberry 20mg CBD Seltzer Can - Untitled Art
$8.00Blood Orange 10mg THC Seltzer Can - High Rise
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Nowadays NA THC Spirit 5mg (1.5oz)
$10.00Kiwi Strawberry 10mg THC Can - 3Chi
$9.00Black Raspberry 10mg THC Can - 3Chi
$9.00Tropical Mango 10mg THC Can - 3Chi
$9.00
Employee Drinks
Yappy Hour - To Go
Canned To-Go Margs
The Dessert Bar
Milkshakes
Basic Shake
Choose your flavor and toppings.$8.00SHAKE - VEGAN Chocolate Oreo
Vegan chocolate ice cream, Oreo cookie crumbles, plant based chocolate chips, chocolate syrup, Oreo cookie, coconut whipped cream, maraschino cherry.$14.00SHAKE- CHOCOLATE OREO NON VEGAN
Chocolate ice cream, Oreo cookie crumbles, chocolate chips, chocolate syrup, an Oreo cookie, whipped cream and a maraschino cherry.$14.00SHAKE - COASTAL CRUNCH
Swell Yeah ice cream, Cinnamon Toast Crunch, Biscoff cookie butter, coconut whipped cream, toasted coconut flakes, maraschino cherry and a Biscoff cookieOUT OF STOCK$14.00SHAKE - Strawberry Shortcake
Strawberry ice cream, vanilla cake, cookie butter, strawberry sauce, sprinkle cupcake, whipped cream, strawberry slice, rainbow sprinkles and a Biscoff cookie$14.00SHAKE - Campfire
Chocolate ice cream, mallow sauce, chocolate sauce, mini marshmallows, chocolate sprinkles, Golden Grahams cereal pieces, whipped cream and a Biscoff cookie$14.00SHAKE- Caramel Brownie
Vanilla ice cream, chocolate syrup, caramel sauce, whipped cream, brownie, pretzel, chocolate chips and a maraschino cherry$14.00SHAKE- Cookie Monster
House-made Cookie Monster ice cream, chocolate sauce, whipped cream, Cookie Crisp, Oreo cookie crumbles, a chocolate chip cookie, an Oreo cookie and a strawberry slice$14.00SHAKE - Peanut Butter Cup
House-made Peanut Butter Cup ice cream, whipped cream, chocolate sauce, peanut butter sauce, Reese's Pieces, Reese's Cup and a maraschino cherry$14.00SHAKE - Pink Unicorn
House-made cotton candy ice cream, whipped cream, rainbow sprinkles, rainbow gummy ribbon, cotton candy, strawberry sauce, cotton candy crunch and a maraschino cherry$14.00
SHAKE SPECIAL - Grave Yard
Vanilla shake with purple, orange & black mallow drizzle topped with whipped cream, crushed Oreos, tombstone candies, Halloween sprinkles and a spider ring$14.00Kids Cookie Monster Shake
House-made Cookie Monster ice cream, chocolate sauce, whipped cream, Cookie Crisp, Oreo cookie crumbles, a chocolate chip cookie, an Oreo cookie and a strawberry slice$9.00Kids Unicorn Shake
House-made cotton candy ice cream, whipped cream, rainbow sprinkles, rainbow gummy ribbon, cotton candy, strawberry sauce, cotton candy crunch and a maraschino cherry$9.00Kids Shake
Choose your flavor and toppings$6.00
Sundaes
Vanilla ice cream. crushed potato chips,
crushed pretzels, chocolate chips, caramel sauce, chocolate sauce, whipped cream, peanut butter cup, Biscoff cookie
The Cookie Monster - SUNDAE
House-made Cookie Monster ice cream, a warm waffle, chocolate sauce, whipped cream, Cookie Crisp, Oreo cookie crumbles, a chocolate chip cookie, an Oreo cookie and a strawberry slice$14.00The Campfire - SUNDAE
Chocolate ice cream, a warm waffle, mallow sauce, chocolate sauce, mini marshmallows, chocolate sprinkles, Golden Grahams cereal pieces, whipped cream and a Biscoff cookie$14.00Strawberry Shortcake - SUNDAE
Strawberry ice cream, a warm waffle, vanilla cake, cookie butter, strawberry sauce, sprinkle cupcake, whipped cream, strawberry slice, rainbow sprinkles and a Biscoff cookie$14.00Peanut Butter Cup - SUNDAE
House-made Peanut Butter Cup ice cream, a warm waffle, whipped cream, chocolate sauce, peanut butter sauce, Reese's Pieces, Reese's Cup and a maraschino cherry$14.00Caramel Brownie - SUNDAE
Vanilla ice cream, a warm waffle, chocolate syrup, caramel sauce, whipped cream, brownie, pretzel, chocolate chips and a maraschino cherry$14.00KIDS Cookie Monster - SUNDAE
House-made Cookie Monster ice cream, chocolate sauce, whipped cream, Cookie Crisp, Oreo cookie crumbles, a chocolate chip cookie, an Oreo cookie and a strawberry slice$9.00KIDS Pink Unicorn - SUNDAE
House-made cotton candy ice cream, whipped cream, rainbow sprinkles, rainbow gummy ribbon, cotton candy, strawberry sauce, cotton candy crunch and a maraschino cherry$9.00Build Your Own Waffle - SUNDAE
$8.00Pink Unicorn - SUNDAE
$14.00
SPECIALTY - CHURRO SUNDAE
Warm pearl liege waffle topped with churro ice cream, whipped cream, chocolate & caramel syrup drizzle, Cinnamon Toast Crunch, a churro donut and a cherry on top$14.00
Floats
Sauces
Ice Cream Sandwiches
Choc. Chip Cookie Ice Cream Sandwich
Vanilla bean ice cream sandwiched between two chocolate chip cookies and rolled in semi-sweet chocolate chips. 1 sandwich per order.$6.00Peanut Butter Cookie Ice Cream Sandwich
Vanilla bean ice cream sandwiched between two peanut butter cup cookies and rolled in chocolate sprinkles. 1 sandwich per order.$6.00
Misc.
Pies & Overloads
Vanilla Blondie Overload
Warm blondie brownie, vanilla ice cream, espresso caramel, whipped cream, chocolate chips. Blondie brownie contains pecans.$12.00Key Lime Pie
Key lime pie served with whipped cream and a lime squeezed over top. Add a scoop of ice cream +2.$10.00GF Reeces PB Pie
Crunchy peanut butter filing in a chocolate graham crust, chocolate sauce, peanut butter sauce, whipped cream and a Reese's cup. Add a scoop of ice cream +2.$10.00
All hours
| Sunday | 7:30 am - 12:45 pm, 1:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
| Monday | 7:30 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 7:30 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:30 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 7:30 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 7:30 am - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 7:30 am - 12:45 pm, 1:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
4th Street Fillin serves casual upscale menu items, weekend brunch, plant based options, craft beer & handcrafted cocktails. Indoor & outdoor seating. Family & pet friendly.
Location
382 N Orlando Ave, Cocoa beach, FL 32931