This restaurant does not have any images
Alzer's Roastery 9871 Interstate 10
Closed
RETAIL
Trays
Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Small, Silver
$24.99Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Small, Gold
$24.99Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Medium, Gold
$29.99Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Medium, Silver
$29.99Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Large, Gold
$36.99Ceramic tray - Rectangular, Large, Silver
$36.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Small, Gold
$24.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Small, Silver
$24.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Medium, Silver
$29.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Medium, Gold
$29.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Large, Silver
$36.99Ceramic tray - Oval, Large, Gold
$36.99Tempered glass trays - Rectangular, Small
$49.99Tempered glass trays - Rectangular, Large
$59.99Iron tray - Round
$75.00Iron tray - Oval
$75.00Iron tray - Rectangular
$75.00Square tray with long handle
$69.99Round tray with long handle
OUT OF STOCK$69.99
Rectangular tray with long handle
$69.99
Flasks
Vacuum flask - Black
$25.99Vacuum flask - White and gold
$28.99Vacuum flask - White and silver
$28.99Luxurious vacuum flask - Small, Black and gold
$58.99Luxurious vacuum flask - Small, Silver and gold
$58.99Vacuum flask double - Brown
$115.99Vacuum flask double - White
OUT OF STOCK$115.00Vacuum flask double - Silver
$115.99Vacuum flask double - Black
$115.99Shimizu flask - Brown
$57.99Shimizu flask - White
$57.99Shimizu flask - Black
$57.99Porcelain vacuum flask
$69.99
Vacuum flask
White with silver$28.99
Serving/Candy Bowls and Sets
Candy box - Round
$59.99Candy box - Square
$59.99Candy box - Flower
$59.99Ceramic porcelain plates - Small
$45.99Cake stand - Rectangular, Small
$15.99Cake stand - Oval, Small
$15.99Cake stand - Round, Medium
$19.99Cake stand - Square, Medium
$19.99Cake stand - Oval, Large
$19.99Ceramic plate - Round, Silver
$12.00Ceramic plate - Round, Gold
$12.003 bowl candy tray with handle - Rectangular
$44.952 tier candy server - Round
$42.95Candy trays - Rectangular
$19.99Candy trays - Oval
$19.90Porcelain candy bowl set
$54.99Ceramic porcelain 2 tier server
$40.99
2 bowl candy tray with handle
$36.99
2 bowl candy tray with handle
$39.99
3 bowl candy tray with handle
$44.953 bowl plate
$49.994 bowl plate
$49.992 tier candy server
$39.952 tier candy server
$57.95Candy box
$36.50Procelain Cake stand
$49.99
Tea and Coffee Cups
Coffee cup set - Black
$59.99Coffee cup set - Gold and blue
$59.99Tea cup set - 200 CC, Gold and blue
$65.99Tea cup set - 200 CC, Black
$65.99Coffee cup set - Beige and gold
$40.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$22.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Sadah coffee cups
$26.99Porcelain Coffee cup set 90cc
$59.99Porcelain Cups 200cc
$69.99Sadah Coffee Cup
$26.99
Tea and Coffee Pots/Kettles
Miscellanious
Singalyn - Gold
$65.50Singalyn - Silver
$65.50Quran signs - Round
$75.003 Jar gold
$59.99
Pure Life Water Bottle
Pure Life Nestlé Purified Water is a refreshing bottled water that’s been through a filtration process to ensure clarity and taste. It's a convenient option for staying hydrated whether you're at home or on the go.$1.19
Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water
Jarritos Mineragua Sparkling Water is a refreshing, carbonated drink that's perfect for quenching your thirst. Its crisp and clean taste makes it a great choice for any occasion, whether you're having a meal or just relaxing at home.$2.99
Jarritos Soda, Mango
Jarritos Soda in Mango flavor is a refreshing and fruity soft drink that originates from Mexico. It's known for its vibrant mango taste and is perfect for enjoying on a hot day or as a sweet treat with your favorite meal.$2.99
Jarritos Soda, Mandarin
Jarritos Soda in Mandarin is a refreshing drink known for its tangy and sweet citrus flavor. It's a popular choice if you're looking to try something bubbly with a bright burst of mandarin taste.$2.99
Mexican Coke Glass Bottle, 500 mL
This is a 500 mL glass bottle of Coca-Cola, made in Mexico. It's known for using cane sugar instead of high fructose corn syrup, giving it a slightly different taste from the regular version you'd find in the U.S.$3.99
Jarritos Soda, Strawberry
Jarritos Soda, Strawberry, is a refreshing Mexican soft drink with a sweet and fruity strawberry flavor. It's a great choice for a cool treat or to pair with your favorite meals.$2.99
Jarritos Tamarind Soda 12.5 fl oz
Jarritos Tamarind Soda is a refreshing carbonated drink with a unique sweet and tangy tamarind flavor. It's a great option for those looking to try something different and pairs well with a variety of meals.$2.99
Jarritos Soda, Pineapple
Jarritos Soda in Pineapple flavor offers a refreshing and sweet taste with a tropical twist. It's a great choice for those who enjoy fruity, carbonated drinks with a bit of an exotic flair.$2.99Med. gift box
$1.50Large Gift Box
$3.00
Drink Menu
Coffee
Bulk
Mixed Nut/House Roasted
Pistachios
$13.99/lbPanda King Snack Mix
$11.99/lbPeanut Snack Mix
$11.99/lbCajun Peanuts
$11.99/lbPeanuts 5 Flavor
$11.99/lbYellow Chickpeas
$10.99/lbWhite Chickpeas
$10.99/lbSugar Coated Chickpeas
$10.99/lbChile Mix
$11.00/lbSafari Mix
$11.99/lbWasabi Green Peas
$10.99/lbTropical Trail Mix
$12.99/lbChinese Rice Mix
$12.99/lbCheddar Corn Nuts
$11.99/lbCorn Nut Chili Lemon
$9.99/lbBBQ Corn Nuts
$9.99/lbSesame Sticks Narrow
$10.99/lbJumbo Black Melon Seeds
$12.99/lbSunflower Seeds
$10.99/lbWatermelon Seeds
$12.99/lbSpicy Watermelon Seeds
$13.99/lbPeanuts
$11.99/lbPumpkin Seeds
$12.99/lbCashews
$14.99/lbPecans halves
$14.99/lbMacadamia
$14.99/lbhazelnut
$14.99/lbWalnuts
$13.99/lbAlzer's Special Nuts
$21.99/lbMixed Nuts
$14.99/lbSalted Fava Bean
$9.99/lbSpicy Sunflower Seeds
$11.99/lbroasted almonds
$11.99/lbSan Antonio Cashew
$16.99/lbSan Antonio Peanuts
$14.99/lbChorizo Pistachios
$14.99/lbAlzer's Nuts Hickory Smoked
$22.99/lbAlzer's Nuts San Antonio
$22.99/lb
Dried Fruit
Dry Apricots
$11.50/lbAngelino Plums
$12.00/lbYellow Sour Prunes
$11.50/lbCranberries Dry
$8.00/lbNectarines
$14.99/lbBlueberries Dry
$14.99/lbMulberries Dry
$12.99/lbGolden Raisins
$9.99/lbPineapple Rings
$14.50/lbSliced Mangos
$14.50/lbPapaya Spears
$13.50/lbWhole Strawberries
$16.90/lbBanana Chips
$10.99/lbMango with chile
$16.99/lbGinger Chunks
$11.99/lb
Chocolate/Candy
Jordan Almonds
$12.99/lbMilk Chocolate Almonds
$12.99/lbMacadamia Milk Chocolate
$16.99/lbAlmonds Dark Chocolate
$12.99/lbChoco Rock Chocolate Candy
$13.99/lbChocolate Candy Sunburst
$13.99/lbMilk Chocolate Raisin
$12.99/lbDark Chocolate Raisins
$12.99/lbEspresso Beans
$14.99/lbFigs Dry Protoben Tray
$14.99Lavashak flat
$3.99Lavashak bites
$2.99/lb
Desserts
Desserts
5'' Individual Kunafah
$9.997'' Small Pan Kunafah
$14.9910'' Medium Pan Kunafah
$37.5012'' Large Pan Kunafah
$57.5014" X Large Pan Kunafah
$95.00Tropel'oeil
$10.99Baklava per lb
$24.99/lbChocolate Brownie
$7.00Pistachio Chocolate Brownies
$8.50Moroccan Cookies
$2.99Dubai Chocolate
$7.99Classic Balloriya Pistachio
$3.95Gold Balloriya Pistachio
$3.95Halep Burma Pistachio
$4.75Walnut Baklava
$1.95Baklava with Double Pistachio
$2.25Baklava Triangle Slice with Pistachio
$3.75Carrot Slices W/Pistachio
$6.85Warbat
$4.99Basboosa Cup
$4.99Kataifi with Pistachio
$17.99/lbKnafeh CupCake W/ Cream
$4.25Cold Kanafeh W/ cheese
$4.99Gharibah Cookies
$1.50Dubia Chocolate Roll
$6.49Haresah
$3.50
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
9871 Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230