This restaurant does not have any images
Arnold's Place 18412 Telegraph Road
Closed
Arnold's Menu
All Day Dinner
All Day Specials
All Night Breakfast
Bar Goods
Bowls
Desserts
Sandy's
Soups/Salads
The Hot Dog Vendor
Wings & Things
Sides & Sauces
Signature Drinks
Malts
Boozy Ice Cream
Beverages
Soft Drinks (N/A Drinks)
Liquors
Baileys
$6.00Brady's Irish Cream
$4.25Carolan Irish Cream
$4.50Chambord
$6.50Cointreau
$9.00D'Saronna Amaretto
$6.25D'Saronna Velvet Cream
$6.50Frangelico
$6.50Grand Marnier
$10.00Hennessy
$8.50House Amaretto
$3.75Irish Mist
$6.00Jager
$5.50Kahlua
$6.00Licor 43
$5.50McC Irish Cream
$4.50Midori
$5.00Rum Chata
$6.00Sambuca
$6.50Southern Comfort
$5.50Triple Sec
$4.50Bombay
$7.005 O'Clock Gin
$3.50Seagrams
$4.00Slo Gin
$3.50Tanqueray
$6.00Hendericks
$7.00House Rum
$4.25Bacardi
$5.50Capt Morgan
$5.50Malibu
$5.253 Olives
$5.253 Olives Cherry
$5.503 Olives Grape
$5.503 Olives Loopy
$5.50Absolut
$6.00Bomb Pop
$4.50Ciroc
$7.50ciroc red berry
$7.50Effen
$6.50Grey Goose
$7.50House Vodka
$4.25Kettle One
$6.00Pinnacle Grape
$4.50Skyy
$5.00Smirnoff
$4.50Smirnoff Blueberry
$4.75Smirnoff Cherry
$4.75Smirnoff Citru
$4.75Smirnoff Grape
$4.75Smirnoff Orange
$4.75Smirnoff Raspberry
$4.75Smirnoff Vanilla
$4.75Smirnoff Whipped
$4.75Stoli
$6.00Stoli Blueberry
$6.25Stoli Raspberry
$6.25Sweet Tea Vodka
$4.25Titos
$5.50UV Blue
$4.25UV Cherry
$4.25Valentine
$8.00Western Son Blueberry
$4.25Western Son Lemon
$4.25Western Son Peach
$4.25Western Son Watermelon
$4.251800
$7.00AsomBroso
$5.75Casamigos Blanco
$13.00Casamigos Reposado
$13.00Don Julio
$13.50Jose Quervo
$6.00McCormick Tequila
$5.00Patron Silver
$9.00Tarantula
$5.50Teq Rose
$6.00House (El Toro)
$4.50Angel Envy
$11.50Bulleit
$8.00Clyde May's
$9.50Eagle Rare
$11.50Elijah Craig
$8.00Jim Beam
$5.50Knob Creek
$7.00Makers Mark
$8.00Old Grand Dad
$6.00Red Stag
$5.50Wild Turkey
$5.00Woodford
$9.50Canadian Club
$4.75Crown Apple
$6.25Crown Blackberry
$6.25Crown Peach
$6.25Crown Royal
$6.25Fireball
$4.90Gentleman Jack
$6.75Jack Daniels
$5.50Jack Daniels Blackberry
$5.75Jack Fire
$5.75Jack Honey
$5.75Jameson
$6.50Jameson Orange
$6.75Royal Candian
$4.50Seagrams 7
$4.50Seagrams VO
$4.50Seagrams VO Gold
$6.50Skrewball
$6.00Toasted Caramel Whiskey
$5.00Tullamore Dew
$5.50Yukon Jack
$5.00Chivas Regal 18
$24.00Cutty Sark
$4.75Dewars
$5.75J & B
$5.25Johnny Walker Black
$8.50Johnny Walker Red
$6.50Blackberry Brandy
$4.25Ginger Brandy
$4.25Christian Bros
$4.75Buttershots
$4.00Hot Dam
$4.00Rumple Mintz
$4.75Pucker
$4.00Schnapps
$4.00
Shots
Apple Jack Shot
$4.25Apple Pie Shot
$3.25Black Russian Shot
$5.75Blow Job Shot
$5.00Cinnamon Toast Shot
$6.25Green Tea Shot
$6.25Gummy Bear Shot
$5.75Irish Car Bomb Shot
$6.25Johnny Vegas
$6.25Jolly Rancher
$5.75Kamakaze
$4.25Lemon Drop Shot
$5.50Mini Beer Shot
$5.75Oatmeal Cookie Shot
$5.75Orange Tea Shot
$6.25Peppermint Snow Cap Shot
$6.00Pineapple Upside Down
$5.75Razorback Shot
$6.25Red Tea Shot
$6.25Redhead Slut Shot
$5.75Royal Flush Shot
$5.75Sex on Beach Shot
$4.75Washington Apple Shot
$5.75White Tea Shot
$6.25
Wine
BOMBS
Specialty Drinks
7 liquor ass kicker
$12.00Absolut Bloody Mary
$9.00Amaretto Sunrise
$7.00Beach Water
$6.00Black Russian
$6.50Blueberry Mule
$8.00Blueberry Paloma
$7.00Boss Sauce
$7.50Breeze Martini
$8.00Chamoy Sunrise
$7.00Cherry Splash
$6.00Clark's Bourbon "Eggnog"
$6.00Cucumber Crush
$6.00Dark & Stormy
$8.00Flav Marg
$8.00Grape Jolly Rancher
$7.00Hot Cocoa w/creme de menthe
$5.00House Marg
$8.00Irish Mule
$8.25Jose Marg
$9.00Kehlee's Kool-Aid
$6.00Long Beach Tea
$10.00Long Island
$9.00Mango Paloma
$8.00Mimosa
$8.50Mistletoe Margarita
$8.00Monster Razorback
$7.00Moscow Mule
$8.00Peppermint Snow Cap Shot
$6.00Raspberry Moscow Mule
$8.50Raspberry Tini
$10.00Redbull Razorback
$8.25Rum Runner
$6.00Seabreeze
$6.50Sex on the Beach
$6.50Snow on the beach
$9.00Spicy Mexi Twist
$7.00Spiked Hot Cocoa
$4.00Strawberry Peach Bellini
$7.00The Cupid
$8.00Tito's Bloody Mary
$9.00Tom Collins
$7.50TS Long Island
$12.00Well Bloody Mary
$8.00White Russian
$7.00Winter Wonderland Martini
$8.00Yuletide Mule
$8.00Tito’s Red Bull
$7.00
Signature Drinks (Copy)
Malts (Copy)
Boozy Ice Cream (Copy)
Breakfast Drinks
Draft Beers
Bottle/Can Beers
Miller Lite
$3.50Coors Light
$3.50Budweiser
$3.50Miller High Life
$3.50Corona Extra
$3.50Corona Premier
$3.50Modelo
$3.50Heineken
$3.50Coors Banquet
$4.00Michelob Ultra
$3.50Blue Light
$3.50Labatt Blue
$3.50Busch Light
$3.50Michelob Ultra 0 N/A
$3.50Heineken 0 N/A
$3.50Bud Light
$3.50Can PBR
$2.00Can Strohs
$3.00Angry Orchard
$4.00
Seltzers/Teas
Iced Tea
Breakfast
Boozy Drinks
Arnold's Omelets
30 Second Omelet
$12.00Alaskan
$12.99Loaded Baked Potato
$12.00Western
$12.00Denver
$12.00Spicy Pepper
$12.00Sausage and Gravy
$12.00Turkey Bacon Swiss
$12.00Hill Jack
$12.00Roast Beef and Cheddar
$12.00Greek
$12.00Farmer
$12.00Kitchen Sink
$14.00Baconator
$12.00Ham and Swiss
$12.00Healthy Egg White
$12.00Just Cheesin It
$12.00Coney Dog
$12.00Hot Honey Ham
$12.00Smash Burger
$12.00Broccoli Cheddar
$12.00
Sides
Sweets
Night Time Happy Hour
HH Domestic Bottles
Black Label
$2.25HH Bud Btl
$2.25HH Bud Lt Btl
$2.25HH Bud Select 55
$2.25HH Bud Select 55
$2.25HH Bud Zero
$2.25HH Busch Btl
$2.25HH Busch Lt Btl
$2.25HH Coors Golden
$2.25HH Coors Lt Btl
$2.25HH Labatt Btl
$2.25HH Labatt Lt Btl
$2.25HH Labatt NA
$2.25HH MGD Btl
$2.25HH Miller 64
$2.25HH Miller High Life
$2.25HH Miller Lt Btl
$2.25HH Odoul's
$2.25HH Pabst Btl
$2.25HH PBR can
$2.00HH Strohs Btl
$2.25HH Ultra Btl
$3.00HH Yuengling
$2.25
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
18412 Telegraph Road, Brownstown Township, MI 48174