This restaurant does not have any images
Arriba Arriba Midtown 762 9th Ave
Beverages
MARGARITAS
WINE
GL CABERNET
$13.00GL MALBEC
$13.00GL MERLOT
$13.00GL RIOJA
$13.00GL CHARDONNAY
$13.00GL PINOT GRIGIO
$13.00GL SAUVIGNON BLANC
$13.00GL ROSE
$13.00RED WINE BOTTLE
$46.00WHITE WINE BOTTLE
$46.00GL PROSECCO
$14.00BOTTLE PROSECCO
$48.00GL RED SANGRIA
$13.00PITCHER RED SANGRIA
$45.00GL WHITE SANGRIA
$13.00PITCHER WHITE SANGRIA
$45.00DO NOT MAKE
MAMA RED SANGRIA
$28.00MAMA WHITE SANGRIA
$28.00APEROL SPRITZ
$12.00
BEER
TEQUILA
1800 AÑEJO
$14.001800 CRISTALINO
$20.001800 REPOSADO
$12.001800 SILVER
$11.00CASAMIGOS
$15.00CASAMIGOS AÑEJO
$19.00CASAMIGOS REPO
$17.00CENTENARIO
$14.00CENTENARIO ANEJO
$18.00CENTENARIO REPO
$16.00CORZO
$15.00CORZO ANEJO
$18.00CORZO REPO
$16.00CRISTALINO ANEJO
$16.00DON JULIO ANEJO
$18.00DON JULIO BLANCO
$15.00DON JULIO REPO
$16.00ESPOLON
$11.00ESPOLON REPO
$14.00FLOATER
$6.00HACIENDA ANEJO
$18.00HACIENDA REPO
$14.00HERRADURA
$15.00HERRADURA ANEJO
$18.00HERRADURA REPO
$16.00HORNITOS
$10.00HORNITOS ANEJO
$16.00HORNITOS REPO
$12.00HOUSE TEQUILA
$8.00JIMADOR
$10.00JIMADOR ANEJO
$14.00JIMADOR REPO
$12.00MARGARITA $4
$4.00MI CAMPO
$12.00MI CAMPO ANEJO
$16.00MI CAMPO REPO
$14.00MILAGROS
$12.00MILAGROS ANEJO
$18.00MILAGROS REPO
$14.00PARTIDA REPO
$13.00PATRON
$14.00PATRON ANEJO
$18.00PATRON REPO
$16.00TEREMANA BLANCO
$12.00TEREMANA REPO
$14.00TESORO
$12.00TRES GENERACIONES
$13.00TRES GENERACIONES ANEJO
$18.00TRES GENERACIONES REPO
$15.00CORAZON
$12.00PELIGROSO BLANCO
$12.00OCHO PLATA
$16.00OCHO REPOSADO
$18.00LUNAZUL REPO
$13.00LUNAZUL BLANCO
$12.00PANTALONES BLANCO
$16.00PANTALONES REPO
$18.00
PREMIUM TEQUILA
DON JULIO 1942
$35.00DON JULIO 70
$23.00PATRON PLATINUM
$28.00ROCA PATRON REPO
$22.00CASA DRAGONES
$50.00CLASE AZUL REPO
$35.00CLASE AZUL PLATA
$25.00SELECCION SUPREMA ANEJO
$50.00JOSE CUERVO FAMILIA
$28.00JOSE CUERVO PLATINUM
$22.00MILAGRO SELECT SILVER
$16.00MILAGRO SELECT REPO
$18.00MILAGRO SELECT ANEJO
$22.00JOSE CUERVO ESPECIAL
$28.00HERRADURA ULTRA
$25.00CINCORO BLANCO
$25.00CINCORO REPO
$30.00CINCORO AÑEJO
$35.00
MEZCAL
DEL MAGUEY CREMA DE MEZCAL
$14.00DEL MAGUEY CHICHICAPA
$14.00DEL MAGUEY MINERO
$16.00DEL MAGUEY WILD JABALI
$22.00FIDENCIO TEPEXTATE
$22.00SCORPION SILVER
$14.00ILEGAL JOVEN
$12.00DEL MAGUEY TOBALA
$25.00DEL MAGUEY SAN LUIS DEL RIO
$14.00DEL MAGUEY LAS MILPAS
$14.00FIDENCIO TIERRA BLANCA
$28.00SCORPION ANEJO
$18.00ILEGAL REPOSADO
$15.00CASAMIGOS MEZCAL
$16.00MAMA CHUY
$22.00FIDENCIO TOBALA
$25.00SCORPION TOBALA
$22.00ILEGAL ANEJO
$17.00DOS HOMBRES
$15.00BRUXO MEZCAL 3
$14.00FIDENCIO MADRECUIXE
$26.00400 CONEJOS
$13.00SIETE MISTERIOS
$13.00MEXXO
$10.00MONTELOBOS
$14.00
VODKA
LIQUOR
ABSOLUT
$12.00ABSOLUT CITR
$12.00AMARETO
$12.00BAC 151
$13.00BACARDI LIGHT
$12.00BAILEYS
$10.00BEEFEATER
$11.00BELVEDERE
$11.00BLUE CURAc'AO
$9.00BOMBAY
$13.00BOMBAY SAPPHIER
$15.00CAMPARI
$11.00CAP MORGAN
$12.00CHAMBORD
$12.00COINTREAU
$12.00CROWN ROYAL
$12.00DICKEL WHITE
$11.00FIREBALLS
$10.00GLENLIVET 12
$15.00GRAND MARNIER
$13.00GRAY WHALE GIN
$12.00GREY GOOSE
$13.00GUN POWDER GIN
$14.00HENDRICK
$14.00HENNESSY
$16.00HENNESSY V.S.O.P
$18.00HOUSE GIN
$9.00HOUSE RUM
$9.00HOUSE RUM DARK
$9.00HOUSE VODKA
$9.00JACK DANIELS
$12.00JAGERMEISTER
$10.00JAMESON
$12.00BULLEIT BOURBON 90
$14.00JIM BEAM
$12.00JOHNNY WALKER BLACK
$14.00JOHNNY WALKER RED
$12.00KALUAH
$10.00KAPPA PISCO
$11.00KNOB CREEK
$12.00LARIOS GIN
$12.00KETEL ONE
$12.00MAKER'S MARK
$12.00MALIBU
$12.00MT GAY
$12.00MYER'S
$12.00SAMBUCA
$12.00SEXTON WHISKEY
$12.00TANQUERAY GIN
$12.00TITOS
$12.00REMY
$18.00BUFFALO CREAM
$12.00WILD TURKEY
$12.00WILD TURKEY
$12.00SKREWBALL WHISKEY
$13.00FOUR WALLS RYE
$11.00ANGELO BBN TRIPL OAK
$20.00ELIJAH BBN SM BATCH
$15.00EVAN W BBN GREEN
$10.00CHIVAS REGAL
$18.00
N/A BEVERAGES
COKE
$3.00DIET COKE
$3.00SPRITE
$3.00GINGER ALE
$3.00CLUB SODA
$3.00MEXICAN COKE
$5.00CRANBERRY JUICE
$4.00ORANGE JUICE
$4.00PINEAPPLE JUICE
$4.00APPLE JUICE
$4.00LEMONADE
$4.00TONIC WATER
$3.00SHIRLEY TEMPLE
$3.00COFFEE
$3.00HOT TEA
$3.00MOCKTAIL
$8.00PINA COLADA
$17.00MAMA COLADA
$28.00VIRGEN COLADA
$15.00VIRGEN DAQUIRI
$12.00VIRGEN PAPA ROCKS
$9.00DO NOT MAKE
Appetizers
ALL OTHER APPS
NACHOS
QUESADILLAS
Tacos Tuesday
TACO TUESDAY
--------------
AL PASTOR TACOS
$10.50BAJA SHRIMP TACOS
$9.75CHICKEN TACOS
$9.75DE BIRRIA TACOS
$11.25DE CARNITAS TACOS
$9.75DE PULPO TACOS
$12.00FISH TACOS
$9.00HARD SHELL TACOS BEEF
$9.00HARD TACO PORK
$9.00HARD TACO CHICKEN
$9.00PORK TACOS
$9.00SASHIMI TACOS
$12.75SHORT RIBS TACOS
$10.50SHRIMP TEMPURA TACOS
$10.50STEAK TACOS
$10.50VEGETARIAN TACO
$9.00SPANISH RICE
$4.00CILANTRO RICE
$4.00WHITE RICE
$4.00BLACK BEANS
$4.00REFRIED BEANS
$4.00
Entrees
ALL OTHER ENTREES
BURRITOS
--------------
VEGGIE ARRIBA BURRITO
$20.00BEEF ARRIBA BURRITO
$24.00CHK ARRIBA BURRITO
$24.00PORK ARRIBA BURRITO
$24.00G CHK ARRIBA BURRITO
$25.00STEAK ARRIBA BURRITO
$27.00CHORIZO ARRIBA BURRITO
$28.00SHRIMP ARRIBA BURRITO
$27.00MAMA BURRITO
$23.00VEGGIE WRAP BURRITO
$18.00BEEF WRAP BURRITO
$22.00CHK WRAP BURRITO
$22.00PORK WRAP BURRITO
$22.00G CHK WRAP BURRITO
$23.00CHORIZO WRAP BURRITO
$26.00
CHIMICHANGAS
ENCHILADAS
--------------
CHEESE ENCHILADAS
$21.00BK BEANS & CHEESE EN
$23.00REF BEANS & CHEESE EN
$23.00CK ENCHILADAS
$23.00BF ENCHILADAS
$23.00PORK ENCHILADAS
$23.00CK/BF ENCHILADAS
$23.00CHEESE SUIZAS
$23.00CK SUIZA
$23.00BEEF SUIZA
$23.00PORK SUIZA
$23.00MUSHROOM SUIZA
$24.00SHRIMP SUIZA
$27.00CHEESE ENCHIL MOLE
$22.00CK ENCHILADAS MOLE
$26.00SEAFOOD ENCHILADA VERDE
$29.00BLK BNS ENCHILADAS
$21.00REEF BN ENCHILADAS
$23.00BEEF & CHEESE SUIZAS
$23.00BF / CHEESE ENCHILADAS
$23.00
FAJITAS
TACO SALADS
Side Orders
--------------
CHIPS ONLY
$1.00SALSA ONLY
$2.00PICO ONLY
$2.00GUAC ONLY - SMALL
$6.00CHIPS & PICO
$3.00SOUR CREAM ONLY
$1.00ASPARAGUS
$6.00AVOCADO HUMMUS & CHIPS
$9.00AVOCADOS
$4.00SPANISH RICE
$4.00WHITE RICE
$4.00CILANTRO RICE
$4.00REFRIED BEANS
$4.00BLACK BEANS
$4.00CHEESE SIDE
$2.00CORN TORTILLA
$3.00FLOUR TORTILLA
$3.00PICKLED JALAPEÑOS
$2.00FRESH JALAPEÑOS
$2.00GRILLED CHICKEN
$9.00GRILLED SHRIMP
$12.00GRILLED STEAK
$12.00MADUROS
$6.00SIDE SALAD
$6.00STEAMED VEGGIES
$6.00CHIPS & SALSA TO GO
$3.00FRESH ONIONS
FAJITA'S SALAD
$5.00CRUDITES
$3.00CHIPOTLE MAYO
$1.00
Brunch
BRUNCH
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
762 9th Ave, New York, NY 10019