Featured Items
Italian Chicken Panini
Herb-roasted chicken breast, roasted bell peppers and onions, tomato jam, mozzarella cheese and fresh basil pressed on a toasted baguette$14.00Everything Bagel
Everything bagel with butter and cream cheese$5.00Turkey Bliss
Oven-roasted turkey breast, Manchego cheese, fig preserves, Dijon mustard, Art's pickled red onions, fresh greens and tomato on organic sprouted multigrain bread$14.00
Salads
Asian Crunch - Vegetarian
Mixed greens, cabbage, carrots, cucumbers, sweet peppers, edamame, crispy wontons, sesame seeds, and green onions topped with mango ginger dressing$12.00Asian Crunch - Chicken
Mixed greens, cabbage, carrots, cucumbers ,sweet peppers, edamame, crispy wontons, sesame seeds, green onions topped with mango ginger dressing$15.00Art's Cobb -Vegetarian
Mixed greens, smoky chickpeas, tomato, cucumbers, avocado, cheddar, hard-boiled egg, and crispy onions topped with apple cider vinaigrette$12.00Art's Cobb - Chicken
Mixed greens, smoky chickpeas, tomato, cucumbers, avocado, cheddar, hard-boiled egg, and crispy onions topped with apple cider vinaigrette$15.00
Sandwiches
Italian Chicken Panini
Herb-roasted chicken breast, roasted bell peppers and onions, tomato jam, mozzarella cheese and fresh basil pressed on a toasted baguette$14.00Turkey Bliss
Oven-roasted turkey breast, Manchego cheese, fig preserves, Dijon mustard, Art's pickled red onions, fresh greens and tomato on organic sprouted multigrain bread$14.00Caesar Chicken Wrap
Oven-roasted chicken breast, parmesan cheese, Roman Caesar dressing, romaine lettuce, and crunchy croutons in a warm lavash wrap.$14.00Five-Spice BLT
Brown sugar five-spice bacon, smoked Gouda cheese, chili crisp aioli, quick pickled cucumbers, crispy onions, mixed greens, and tomato on toasted ciabatta$13.50
Breakfast
Peanut Butter Crunch
Multigrain bread with peanut butter, banana, granola and honey$7.00Lox Bagel
Smoked salmon, pickled red onions, herbed cream cheese and arugula$12.00Plain Bagel
Plain bagel with butter and cream cheese$5.00Everything Bagel
Everything bagel with butter and cream cheese$5.00Bacon, Egg, & Cheddar Bagel
Five-Spice bacon, egg, and cheddar, on a toasted bagel$10.00Chia Pudding Parfait
Coconut milk and chia seeds topped with fresh fruit and house made granola (contains nuts)$7.00Everything Croissant
Flaky pastry with everything seasoning$6.00Ham and Cheese Croissant
$6.00
Bakery
Blueberry Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Chocolate Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$3.95Blueberry Muffin
$3.75Apple Cinnamon Muffin
$3.75Cappuccino Mocha Muffin
$3.75Oatmeal Raisin Cookie
$3.50Chocolate Chip Cookie
$3.50White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie
$3.50Peanut Butter Cookie
$3.50Chewy Marshmallow Treat
$3.50Trail Mix
$3.25Zapp's Chips - Voodoo
$3.25Assorted Chips
$2.25Plain Croissant
$3.50Brownie
$3.49Special ONLY Cookie
$3.75Specialty Cake
$3.99Raspberry Croissant
$3.95
Beverages
Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Dasani Water
$3.00Smart Water
$3.25Smart Water - Alkaline
$3.50San Pellegrino
$4.00San Pellegrino - Aranciata
$3.00San Pellegrino - Limonata
$3.00San Pellegrino - Pompelmo
$3.00Minute Maid Orange Juice
$3.25cup of water
$0.50San Pellegrino Arancia & Fico D'India
OUT OF STOCK$3.00SAN PELLEGRINO DARK MORELLO CHERRY & POMEGRANATE
OUT OF STOCK$3.00SAN PELLEGRINO BLOOD ORANGE & BLACK RASPBERRY
OUT OF STOCK$3.00SAN PELLEGRINO TANGERINE & WILD STRAWBERRY
OUT OF STOCK$3.00San Pellegrino Aranciata Rossa
$3.00SanBenedetto
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Coke Cherry Zero 20Oz
$3.00Red Bull
$4.00San Pellegrino Ciao!
$3.75Vanilla Coke
$3.00Bloom
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Reign Storm Tropical
$4.00Reign Storm Guava Strawberry
$4.00Maison Perrier Can
$3.75
Coffee
Factors Walk Drip Coffee - 12 oz
$3.00Factors Walk Drip Coffee - 16 oz
$4.00Cafe Au Lait - 12 oz
$4.00Cafe Au Lait - 16 oz
$5.00Americano - 12 oz
$4.00Americano - 16 oz
$5.00Cappuccino - 12 oz
$5.00Cappuccino - 16 oz
$6.00Latte - 12 oz
$5.00Latte - 16 oz
$6.00Swamp Fox Espresso - single
$3.00Swamp Fox Espresso - double
$3.75Small-Batch Cold Brew
$6.00
Specialty Drinks
House-Brewed Chai Latte - 12 oz
$5.00House-Brewed Chai Latte - 16 oz
$6.00Mocha - 12 oz
$6.00Mocha - 16 oz
$7.00Matcha Latte - 12 oz
$5.00Matcha Latte - 16 oz
$6.00Honey Cinnamon Latte - 12 oz
$5.00Honey Cinnamon Latte - 16 oz
$6.00Assorted Harney & Sons Hot Tea
$3.50Hot Chocolate - 12 oz
$3.50Hot Chocolate - 16oz
$4.00Snickers Iced Latte
Oat Milk, chocolate syrup, peanut butter, caramel syrup, espresso.$7.50ICED Strawberry Matcha Latte
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Iced Tea
$5.75Apple Cider - 12oz
$4.50Apple Cider - 16oz
$5.00The Jeff (Coconut Caramel)
OUT OF STOCK$7.50White Chocolate Pistachio Latte (16oz only)
$6.50
Tea
Tower of London - 12 oz
$4.00Tower of London - 16 oz
$5.00Organic Green - 12 oz
$4.00Organic Green - 16 oz
$5.00Hot Cinnamon Spice - 12 oz
$4.00Hot Cinnamon Spice - 16 oz
$5.00Earl Grey - 12 oz
$4.00Earl Grey - 16 oz
$5.00African Autumn - 12 oz
$4.00African Autumn - 16 oz
$5.00English Breakfast - 12 oz
$4.00English Breakfast - 16 oz
$5.00
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Thursday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Friday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Saturday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Art’s offers whole-fruit smoothies, salads, paninis, coffee, espresso and an assortment of healthy grab-and-go snacks and meal bars. Art’s also offers a variety of fun and colorful SCAD-branded apparel, gifts and stationery.
Location
345 Bull Street, Savannah, GA 31401
