This restaurant does not have any images
B.O.S.K 510 Fairburn Road Southwest Suite 400
Featured Items

SWATS Burger
Smashed burger on toasted potato bun with cheddar cheese, beef bacon, grilled caramelized onions, and Georgia's own spicy barbecue sauce.$17.00
Dirty South Burger
Single smashed turkey burger patty, with melted Swiss cheese and mushrooms, topped with caramelized onions and BOSK sauce on a toasted potato bun.$17.00
FOOD
BURGERS

Big OOMP Burger
Two juicy smashed burgers on a toasted potato bun topped with american cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, red onions, fried egg, beef bacon, and BOSK sauce.$22.00
Cascade Burger
Smashed burger with lettuce, tomato, pickles, onions, and BOSK sauce on a toasted potato bun.$16.00
SWATS Burger
Smashed burger on toasted potato bun with cheddar cheese, beef bacon, grilled caramelized onions, and Georgia's own spicy barbecue sauce.$17.00
Dirty South Burger
Single smashed turkey burger patty, with melted Swiss cheese and mushrooms, topped with caramelized onions and BOSK sauce on a toasted potato bun.$17.00
The Panther Burger
A patty-melt burger on buttery Texas toast made with a single patty topped with two slices of melty American cheese, loads of caramelized onions, and BOSK sauce.$17.00
Fried Lions Den
A Buffalo fried chicken breast on a toasted potato bun topped with provolone cheese, tomatoes, lettuce, and then drizzled with jalapeño cilantro mayo.$17.00Grilled Lions Den
A Buffalo grilled chicken breast on a toasted potato bun topped with provolone cheese, tomatoes, lettuce, and then drizzled with jalapeño cilantro mayo.$17.00
Big Oomp XL
Three juicy smashed burgers on toasted texas toast topped with American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, pickles, red onions, fried egg, beef bacon and BOSK sauce.$24.99
SALADS

Caesar Salad
Romaine, house-made croutons, Parmesan cheese. Add protein - Salmon, or Chicken *fried or grilled* $$11.99
BOSK House Salad
Spring mix, eggs, cheese, house-made croutons, cucumbers, tomatoes. Add protein - Salmon, or Chicken *fried or grilled* $ Dressings - Bleu Cheese, Ranch, Balsamic Vinaigrette, Italian, Thousand Island$14.99SOBU Salad
spring mix, egg, bacon, avocado, tomato. ranch or balsamic vinaigrette$14.99
BOSK BITES
BOSK Bites Sampler
$13.99+
Brussels Sprouts
$7.99
Fried Cauliflower
$8.99Chili Cheese Fries
$5.99Devil Eggs (4)
$8.99
Egg Roll Trio
Chicken, Philly, and Salmon.$13.99
Fries
$2.99
Gourmet Salmon Grilled Cheese
Contains onions and peppers.$12.99Mozzarella Bites
$6.99Onion Rings
$2.99
Salmon Bites
$11.99Sweet Potato Fries
Sweet Potato fries drizzled with caramel sauce, sprinkled with brown sugar, and topped with marshmallow fluff$4.99
PLATTERS
Party Wings
$12.99+
Platter Trio
3pc Fried Catfish, 5pc Shrimp, 5pc Party Wings. Served with fries.$26.99
Chicken Tenders
Served with fries. Can be tossed in Sweet Thai Chili, Teriyaki, or Mild Sauce.$10.99+Big Oomp Fish Supreme
3 PC FRIED FISH, lettuce, tomato, bosk sauce on texas toast served with fries$17.993pc Catfish
$18.9910pc Fried Shrimp
$18.99
ENTREES

Alfredo Pasta
Penne, Spinach, Tomato. Choice of Protein : Shrimp, Chicken, or Salmon. Shrimp & Salmon pictured.$16.99Teriyaki Glazed Salmon
Served over BOSK yellow rice and veggie medley$23.99
Turkey Ribs
3 Turkey Ribs with a Housemade Korean BBQ Glaze served with garlic mashed potatoes and veggie medley$23.994PC Whole Wing Dinner
4pc served with macaroni and cheese and candied yams$24.996pc Whole Wing Dinner
6pc whole wing served with macaroni and cheese and candied yams$25.99Grilled Chicken Breast
served over garlic mashed potatoes with a cajun cream sauce, portobello mushrooms and sauteed spinach and mushrooms$23.99
VEGAN FRIENDLY

AUC Burger
Fried mushroom on a soft toasted vegan Hawaiian bun with vegan cheese, lettuce, ripe tomato, onions and pickles. Drizzled with ketchup, a dash of mustard, and crowned with vegan BOSK sauce.$17.99Fried Oyster Mushroooms
$8.99Veggie Pasta
Includes Eggplant, Peppers, Onions, Squash, Mushrooms, and Zucchini$15.99Impossible Cascade Burger
$17.00Impossible Eggrolls
OUT OF STOCK$12.99
Sides
BOSK Yellow Rice
Yellow Rice with Olives & Capers$6.00Savory Cream Corn
Creamy & Fire Roasted corn with Beef Bacon inside. topped with parm cheese$6.00House Whipped Potatoes
$6.00Side Caesar Salad
$6.00Fries
$2.99Creamy Mac n Cheese
$6.00Veggie Medley
$6.00Loaded Mash Potatoes w. Beef Bacon
$7.50Candied Yams
$6.00
DRINKS
Lemonade
Arnold Palmer
BOSK Cafe
Breakfast Sandwiches
Southern Breakfast Favorites
Keep It Lite
Buffalo Cauliflower Wrap
Romaine lettuce, fried cauliflower tossed in buffalo sauce with housemade ranch and tomatoes.$14.99Salmon Caesar Wrap
grilled salmon, romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and caesar dressing.$15.99BBQ Chicken Flatbread
grilled bbq chicken, korean bbq sauce, mozzarella cheese.$15.99Salmon & Spinach Flatbread
blackened salmon, spinach, cajun creamy sauce, and mozzarella cheese.$16.99
Four Courses
All hours
| Sunday | 12:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 10:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 9:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 9:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 9:00 am - 11:00 pm |
| Friday | 9:00 am - 1:00 am |
| Saturday | 9:00 am - 1:00 am |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
510 Fairburn Road Southwest Suite 400, Atlanta, GA 30331
