This restaurant does not have any images
Bayside Bar Lounge & Restaurant At Tomales Bay Resort
DINNER
Share
Salads & Soups
Mains
Burger
$20.00Fried Chicken Sando
Buttermilk fried chicken, iceberg lettuce, b + b pickles, tomato, pepper jack cheese & hot honey, served on a brioche bun$20.00Fish Sando
$25.00Bahn Mi (V)
$18.00Fish & Chips
$28.00Chicken Strips
$20.00Linguine & Prawns
$28.00Smoked Half Chicken
$30.00Catch of the Day
OUT OF STOCK$42.00Cut of the Day
$48.00Cioppino
$42.00Veggie Linguine
$23.00
Specials
DRINKS
Classic Cocktails
Americano
$15.00Aperol Spritz
$15.00Aviation
$15.00Bees Knees
$15.00Boulevardier
$15.00Cosmo
$15.00Daquiri
$15.00Espresso Martini
$16.00Dirty Martini (GIN)
$15.00Dirty Martini (VODKA)
$15.00French 75
$15.00Gin & Tonic
$14.00Gimlet
$15.00Greyhound
$15.00Hot Toddy
$15.00Hugo Spritz
$15.00Last Word
$15.00Lemon Drop
$15.00Manhattan
$15.00Martini (GIN)
$15.00Martini (VODKA)
$15.00Margarita
$15.00Mojito
$15.00Moscow Mule
$15.00Naked & Famous
$15.00Negroni
$15.00Old Fashioned
$15.00Paloma
$15.00Paper Plane
$16.00Pisco Sour
$15.00Ranch Water
$14.00Sazarac
$15.00Sidecar
$15.00Vesper
$15.00Whiskey Sour
$15.00Dark'n Stormy
$15.00
Beer
Wine
Spirits
WELL VODKA
$14.00Belvedere
$15.00Titos
$15.00Kettle 1
$15.00Absolut
$13.00grey goose
$16.00WELL GIN
$14.00Bombay Saphire
$15.00Tanqueray
$14.00Grey Whale
$15.00WELL BOURBON
$14.00WELL RYE
$14.00Jack Daniels
$14.00Jameson
$14.00Jim Beam
$12.00Old Overhault
$14.00Evan Williams
$14.00Johnny Walker Black
$16.00Dewars
$16.00Glenlivet
$15.00Famous Grouse
$15.00Laphroaig 10yr.
$16.00Makers Mark
$16.00Bulleit Rye
$16.00Crown Royal
$15.00WELL TEQUILA
$14.00WELL MEZCAL
$15.00Don Julio Blanco
$15.00Hornitos Repo
$15.00Herradura Blanco
$15.00Cazadores Repo
$15.00Corralejo Anejo
$16.00Casa Nobel Anejo
$18.00Don Ramos Mezcal
$15.00Casamigos
$15.00WELL RUM
$14.00Bacardi Superior
$13.00Mt. Gay
$14.00Aperol
$15.00Campari
$15.00Fernet
$13.00Grand Marnier
$14.00Baileys
$13.00Kahlua
$13.00Jagermeister
$13.00Disaronno
$14.00Hennessey
$14.00
Can/Bottle
N/A
BRUNCH
LIGHTER
EGGS
HAPPY HOUR
HH FOOD
HH DRINKS
Sauvignon Blanc
$10.00Chardonnay
$10.00Pinot Grigio
$10.00Procecco
$10.00Rosé
$10.00Pinot Nior
$10.00Red Blend
$10.00Cabernet Sauvignon
$10.001970s Lager
$8.00Drake Pilsner
$8.00Death & Taxes Blk Lager
$8.00Racer 5 IPA
$8.00Hen House IPA
$8.00Margarita HH
$10.00Martini HH
$10.00Negroni HH
$10.00Gin & Tonic HH
$10.00Whisky Gingeer HH
$10.00
PIZZA
All hours
| Sunday | 12:15 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 3:30 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | 3:30 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 3:30 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 12:15 pm - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
12938 Sir Francis Drake Boulevard, Inverness, CA 94937