This restaurant does not have any images
Beach Side Gyros 205 S 2nd St
APPETIZERS 🍤
SALADS 🥗

LARGE GREEK SALAD
LETTUCE, TOMATO, RED ONION, CUCUMBER, FETA, KALAMATA OLIVE, GREEK DRESSING$11.95
Small Greek Salad
$8.95
LARGE GREEK & FULL SIDE GYRO MEAT
$19.95
Small Greek & Full side Gyro meat
$16.95LARGE GREEK & 1 CHICKEN SKEWER
$16.95LARGE GREEK & 1 PORK SKEWER
$16.95
Small Greek & 1 chicken skewer
$13.95Small Greek & 1 pork skewer
$13.95LG. GREEK W/ SM.GYRO SIDE
$16.95SM. GREEK W/ SM. GYRO SIDE
$13.95
SINGLE GYRO

LAMB GYRO
LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONION, TZATZIKI SAUCE$13.95
CHICKEN GYRO
LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONION, TZATZIKI SAUCE$13.95
PORK GYRO
LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONION, TZATZIKI SAUCE$13.95
VEGGIE GYRO
RED HUMMUS,RED ONION,CUCUMBER,TOMATO ROMAIN.RED PEPPERS AND FETA Does not come w/ tzatziki- can sub tzatziki for hummus$13.95
VEGGIE W/GYRO MEAT
$16.95
GYRO MEALS 🌯🥒🥙

LAMB GYRO & REGULAR TOTS
$18.00
LAMB GYRO & FETA TOTS
$20.00
LAMB GYRO & GREEK SALAD
$19.00PORK GYRO & REGULAR TOTS
$18.00
PORK GYRO & FETA TOTS
$20.00PORK GYRO & GREEK SALAD
$19.00
CHICKEN GYRO & REGULAR TOTS
$18.00
CHICKEN GYRO& FETA TOTS
$20.00
CHICKEN GYRO & GREEK SALAD
$19.00
VEGGIE GYRO & REGULAR TOTS
Comes w/ Hummus,romaine,cucumber, Onion Tomato, red peppers and feta. Does not come w/ Tzatziki. You can sub hummus for Tzatziki$18.00
VEGGIE GYRO & FETA TOTS
$20.00
VEGGIE GYRO & SALAD
$19.00VEGG/LAMB/TOTS
$21.00VEG/LAMB/FETA TOT
$23.00VEG/LAMB/SALAD
$22.00
SOUVLAKI🍢🍢 MEALS
1 CHICKEN 1 PORK & REG TOTS
OUT OF STOCK$17.00
1 CHICKEN 1 PORK FETA TOT
$19.00
1 CHICKEN 1 PORK SALAD
$18.00
2 CHICKEN SKEWERS & REG. TOTS
$17.00
2 CHICKEN SKEWERS & FETA. TOTS
$19.00
2 CHICKEN SKEWERS & GREEK SALAD
$18.00
2 PORK SKEWERS & REG.TOTS
$17.00
2 PORK SKEWERS & FETA TOTS
$19.002 PORK SKEWERS & GREEK SALAD
$18.00
🍨 DESSERTS🍰
SIDES 🛵
🤹♂️ KIDS MEALS 🤹♀️
WED/THURS SPECIAL
GLUTEN FREE LAMB BOWLS

LAMB BOWL/ TZATZIKI
(GLUTEN FREE) Lamb meat lettuce,tomato,onion,cucucumber and homemade Tzatziki sauce$15.95
LAMB BOWL/ HUMMUS
(GLUTEN FREE) Lamb meat,lettuce,tomato onion ,cucumber and homemade Hummus$15.95
LAMB BOWL/ DRESSING
(GLUTEN FREE) Lamb meat,lettuce,tomato,onion,cucumber and our homemade Greek dressing drizzle$15.95
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 4:45 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 6:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 6:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 6:45 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 6:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Greek food
Location
205 S 2nd St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136


























