This restaurant does not have any images
Beacon & Buoy 1200 Main Street
Café
Brewed Coffee
Espresso Bar
Hot Tea
Non-Alcoholic Beverages
Juices & Sodas
Specialty N/A
Grab n Go
Grab & Go - Waffles
Grab & Go - Sides & Salads
Grab & Go - Snacks & Sweets
Grab & Go - Beverages
Bottled Water
$3.00Lemonade Can
$4.95Hibiscus Lemonade Can
$5.25Lavender Lemonade Can
$5.25Sparkling Bottle Water
$4.00Boxed Still 250ml
$4.25Boxed Blackberry 250ml
$4.95Boxed Mango 250ml
$4.95Boxed Watermelon 250ml
$4.95Boxed Still Water 500ml
$5.95Thomas Henry Mystic Mango Soda
$4.00Thomas Henry Cherry Blossom
$4.00Thomas Henry Pink Grapefruit
$4.00Lady Bird
$4.25Coke
$4.50Sprite
$4.50Gingerale
$4.50Cranberry
$4.50Diet Coke
$4.50Soda
$4.50Fresh Lemonade
$5.50Arnold Palmer
$5.50Flavored Lemonade
$5.95Flavored Ice Tea
$5.95Ice Tea
$4.95Orange
$6.50Apple
$5.95Grapefruit
$6.50Cranberry
$5.95
Beach & Provisions
Beach
Provisions
Wicker Picnic Cooler Seat
$38.00Hello Seashore
$9.95Cape Cod Nature Boy
$16.99Chatham Living By The Sea
$9.95Discovering Chatham
$16.95Wine Time
$22.95Last Minute Dinner Party
$35.00Last Minute Brunch Party
$35.00Tin To Table
$24.95Pinhais Sardines in Olive Oil
$11.00Pinhais Sardines in Tomato Sauce
$11.00Luças Spiced Tuna Paté
$8.00Briosa Gourmet Tuna Fillets
$12.00Good Boy Mackerel w/ Thyme & Lemon
$12.00Garlic EVOO
$22.00Lemon EVOO
$22.00Truffle EVOO
$24.00Lobster Cocktail Napkins (set of 4)
$38.00White Cocktail Napkins (set of 4)
$36.00Oyster Cocktail Napkins (set of 4)
$38.004th of July Sparklers
$14.00Giggling Coasters
$28.00Giggling Oyster plate
$21.00Artisanal Crackers
$16.00Cheese Selection 6/8oz
$6.95Cheese Reserve 6/8oz
$9.951.25oz Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
$2.25Lobster Chocolates
$9.00
Thanksgiving 2026
A La Carte
Roasted Tomato Bisque - 32 oz
$24.00Roasted Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
$24.00Buttery Mashed Potatoes
$16.00Green Bean Casserole
$16.00Sweet Potato Souffle
$16.00Roasted Butternut Squash
$16.00Traditional Herb Stuffing
$16.00Sausage & herb Stuffing
$16.00House Cranberry Sauce
$16.00Buttery Mashed Potatoes
$28.00Green Bean Casserole
$28.00Sweet Potato Souffle
$28.00Roasted Butternut Squash
$28.00Traditional Herb Stuffing
$28.00Sausage & herb Stuffing
$28.00House Cranberry Sauce
$28.00Traditional Turkey Gravy - 16 oz
$16.00Vegetarian Gravy - 16 oz
$16.00Traditional Turkey Gravy - 32 oz
$28.00Vegetarian Gravy - 32 oz
$28.00Small Mixed Greens - Serves 2-4
$18.00Large Mixed Greens - Serves 6-8
$32.00Corn Bread - 6 Pieces
$16.00Corn Bread - 12 Pieces
$28.00Chocolate Creme
$9.00Beacon & Buoy Apple Crisp
$24.00+
Holiday Tea Experience 2026
All hours
| Sunday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm, 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1200 Main Street, Chatham, MA 02633