Food
Munchies

Dry Rub Wings
bone-in wings, choice of two sauces: ranch, brown sugar bbq, blue cheese, or buffalo // 8PC$17.50
Cheese Curds
Hand battered aged cheddar curds, sides of pickles jalapenos and served with ranch$13.75
Deviled Eggs
six pack topped with bacon & croutons$10.25
Big Sioux Pretzel
served with honey mustard & beer cheese sauce$13.00Walleye Bites
Served with house made tartar sauce$15.75Fried Mushrooms
ranch, jalapeño aioli$11.25Fried Pickles
hand breaded dill pickle spears, ranch, giardiniera aioli$12.50Onion Rings
served with giardiniera aioli$12.50
Tots Basket
$7.00
Fries Basket
$7.00Burger Sliders
3 Big Sioux Beef Burger Sliders. Topped with American cheese, and 1 pickle.$14.75Corn Nuggets
Deep fried corn nuggets served with a hot honey dip$11.25
Burgers 🍔

House
American cheese, grilled onion, pickles.$15.00
Wedge
American cheese, chopped bacon, lettuce, tomato, blue cheese dressing.$16.00
Black & Bleu
Blackening Seasoning, Bleu Cheese Crumbles, Cracked Black Pepper$16.00Western
Cheddar, Jalapeno Bacon, BBQ Sauce, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Onions$16.00
Mushroom Swiss
Swiss, Sauteed Mushrooms, House Pickles on the side$16.50
Nacho
Cheddar, tortilla chips, pico, guacamole, sour cream, jalapeños.$17.50Black Bean Burger
$16.50Smothered Burger
Pepperjack & cheddar cheese, bacon, house fried pickle chips. Smothered in a beer cheese.$17.50
Patty Melt
Cheddar, caramelized onions, 1,000 island, griddled bread.$17.50
Sandwiches/ Entrees

Turkey Club
Deli sliced turkey, bacon, romaine, tomato, herb aioli, sourdough$16.25
Reuben
house made corned beef, sauerkraut, swiss, 1000 island, marble rye$18.75Rachael
Roasted turkey, sauerkraut, swiss, 1000 island, marble rye$18.75Fish & Chips
Seasoned & battered cod, house tartar sauce, made to order kettle chips$19.50Mac & Cheese
Cheddar & American cheese sauce, cavatappi noodles, breadcrumbs, parmesan$16.50Chicken Burger
House made chicken patty, swiss, tomato, romaine, garlic aioli$15.75
Chicken Strip Basket
five hand battered tenders & ranch served with fries$16.25Hot Turkey Sandwich
Deli sliced hot turkey, served on white bread. Served with mash potatoes and all smothered in turkey gravy.$16.75Walleye Tacos
3 Walleye Tacos. Topped with lettuce, and a house made Pico de Gallo and sriracha aioli. Served with tortilla chips and salsa.$16.50Fried Chicken Sandwich
3 Chicken Strips on Texas Toast. Topped with cheddar, lettuce & tomato.$16.25
Soups/Salads

House Salad
Mixed greens, tomato, onion, cheddar and choice of dressing$9.00
Cobb Salad
Mixed lettuce, red onion, tomatoes, deli-sliced turkey, chopped bacon, avocado, deviled eggs.$15.75
Caesar Salad
Romaine hearts, garlic croutons, parmesan cheese.$12.50Southwest Salad
Mixed greens, grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, black beans, roasted red pepper/corn mix, onions, tortilla strips. Served with either a Southwest Ranch or a Southwest Vinaigrette.$16.75Chili Bowl
$9.00
Drinks
Soda & Juice
1919 Rootbeer
$5.00Apple Juice
$4.00Arnold Palmer
$3.50
Cherry Coke
Delicious combination of Coca-Cola and cherry flavor$3.50Chocolate Milk
$4.50Coffee
$2.25
Coke
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.50
Coke Zero
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.50Cranberry Juice
$3.50
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.50Ginger Ale
$3.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00Hot Apple Cider
$5.00Hot Chocolate
$3.50Iced Tea
$3.50Lemonade
$3.50
Mello Yello
The ideal blend of lemon, lime, and orange flavors$3.50Milk
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Orange Soda
$3.50
Pibb Xtra
Spicy cherry flavored soda$3.50POWERADE
$3.50Red Bull Juneberry
$5.00Red Bull White Peach
$5.00Shirley Temple
$3.50
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.50Strawberry Lemonade
$3.50Tonic
$3.50
Topo Chico
A carbonated water with legendary taste and natural lime flavor, for delicious hydration$4.00Water
Accelerator Cherry
$5.00Accelerator Orange
$5.00Accelerator Tropical Punch
$5.00
All hours
| Sunday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 8:15 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
150 East 4th Place, Suite 120, Sioux Falls, SD 57104





