This restaurant does not have any images
Billikens Smokehouse
Featured Items
Patio Server Well DRINKS
Draft Beer (Copy)
Draft IPA
$7.00Draft Lager
$6.00Blonde Ale
$7.00Mango Cart
$7.00Draft Stout
$8.00Draft Wheat
$6.00Draft Cider
$7.00Draft Old Bust Head Red Ale
$7.00Draft Heffeweisen
$6.00Draft Gose
$7.00Draft Pilsner
$6.00Draft Import
$6.00Draft Domestic
$6.00Draft Oktoberfest
$7.00Draft Pumpkin
$7.00Draft Seasonal
$8.00Brown Ale
$7.00Beach Bum
$6.00Stella
$7.00Legends Brown Ale
$7.00Shock Top
$7.00DB Juicy Ipa
$7.00Sour Draft
$7.00Big Wave
$7.50May West Blonde Ale
$7.50Draft Pacifico
$8.00Allagash White
$8.00pumpkin beer
$9.00
Beer (Copy)
Corona
$6.00Guiness
$8.00Modelo
$6.00Stella
$6.00Bold Rock
$5.00White Claw
$6.00DB Orange Smash 16oz
$10.00Partly Cloudy
$8.00Deschuttes IPA
$5.008 Point
$7.00Vienna Lager
$7.00Crazy Pils
$8.00Busch Light $1
$1.00Volcano
$8.50DB LAGER
$3.00High Noon
$6.00PBR $1
$1.00Port City
$5.00Nutrl
$6.00heineken 00
$5.50Surfside vodka
$8.00SuperLyte
$8.00Long Drink
$9.50Heineken
$7.00Busch Apple weds thurs
$5.00Maburo
$6.50DB Orange Smash 12oz
$8.00APPLE BUSCH
$3.50
Cocktails (Copy)
Screwdriver
$8.75Greyhound
$8.75Martini
$13.00Gummy Bear
$7.75Sex on The Beach
$7.75Cosmopolitan
$11.00Orange Crush
$12.00Cape Cod
$8.75Moscow Mule
$8.75Ice Pick
$8.75Orange Dreamsicle
$8.75Cherry Peach Sour
$7.75Mexican Mule
$8.75Tequila Sunrise
$9.00Margarita
$12.00Bloody Maria
$9.75Cry Baby
$12.00Manhatten
$10.75Irish Mule
$8.75Old Fashioned
$11.00Poodle skirt panic
$12.00Tear Drop Shot
$8.00Tropical Rum Runner
$10.00Bahama Mama
$9.75Pineapple colada
$8.75Mango Colada
$8.75Liquid Marijuna
$13.00Kenzie’s Mack Daddy
$12.00Bay Breeze
$10.00Gimlets
$8.75London Mule
$8.75Long Island Ice Tea
$11.00Mai Thai
$9.75Trash Can
$14.75Blue Motorcycle
$14.75Specialist Drink 7
$7.75Specialist Drink 9
$9.75Specialist Drink 11
$11.75Specialist Drink 14
$14.75$9 Bomb
$9.00$7 Bomb
$7.00Sangria Red
$11.00White Sangria
$11.00Orange Mimosa
$7.00peach Sangria
$10.00Pineapple Mimosa
$7.00White Russian
$10.75Hot Cocoa Spiked
$9.75Hot Cider Spiked
$9.75Forbidden Sour
$12.00FXBG Sour
$12.00Dark N Stormy
$12.00Spice And Ice
$12.00Trashcan
$16.00Blue Hawaiin
$7.75Lemon Drop Martini
$13.00Fruit Loop Cocktail
$10.00Smoked Tom Collins
$13.00The Lemony Smoke-It
$13.00Georgia Peach
$13.00Billikens Smoking Summer
$13.00Mint Julip
$12.00Fruit Loop Cocktails
$7.00KNOCKOUT
$12.00Pin-Up Punch
$8.00Pineapple Upside Down Drink
$11.75Firecracker
$10.00Smoked Pina Colada
$10.00Mango Creamsickle
$8.00Swamp Water
$10.00Tom Collins
$10.00Ranch Water
$10.00Black Russian
$12.00Alabama Slammer
$10.00Melon Ball
$10.00Dirty Shirley
$10.00Mimosa
$8.00Gin And Sin
$7.00Chocolate Kiss
$8.00Blueberry Gin and Tonic
$13.00Blue Hawaii
$10.00The PB&J
$13.00Blackberry Cucumber Mule
$13.00Mojito
$8.50Vodka Martini
$13.00Gin Martini
$13.00Luck Of The Irish
$9.00Casamigo Margarita
$14.50Long Island (Flavored)
$12.00Nolan's Pool Water
$10.00Paloma
$8.75Malibu Sunrise
$9.00AMF
$14.00Aperol Spirtz
$12.00Cold Snap Martini
$13.00Cucumber Collins
$12.00Elderflower Spritz
$12.00
Spirits (Copy)
Vodka (Copy)
Fris
$6.00Bowmans
$5.50Titos
$8.00Absolute
$6.25Burnett Citron
$5.75Burnetts Cherry
$5.75Skyy Strawberry
$6.75Burnetts Grape
$5.75Burnetts Vanilla
$5.75Kiss Caramel
$6.75Pinnacle Pineapple
$6.75Pinnacle Whip Cream
OUT OF STOCK$6.75Three Olives Loopy
$6.75Absolut Mandarin
$6.75Fresh Herb
$6.75Pink Whitney
OUT OF STOCK$6.75Absolut Juice Elderflower
$6.75Absolute Pear and Elderflower
$8.75Smirnoff Peppermint
$5.75Loopy
$9.00Burnetts Orange
$6.00Burnett's Raspberry
$6.00smirnoff watermelon
$6.00
Gin (Copy)
Rum (Copy)
Bacardi
$7.00Bowmans White Rum
$6.00Castille Rum
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Malibu
$6.50Captain Morgan
$8.75The Grind
OUT OF STOCK$6.75Meyers Dark
$7.75Blue Chair Pineapple Cream
$6.75Blue Chair Lime Cream
$6.75Parrot Bay Passion Fruit
OUT OF STOCK$5.75Capt. Morgans Orange Cream Rum
$8.75Blue Chair Mango Cream
Parrot Bay Coconut
OUT OF STOCK$6.75Rum Chata
$8.75Whalers
$5.75
Whiskey (Copy)
Jim Beam
$6.75Kentucky Gentleman
$6.00Jack Daniels
$8.75Jameson
$9.75Makers Mark
$10.00Fireball
$7.75Crown Apple
$10.00Crown Royal
$10.00Old Smokey Salted Caramel
OUT OF STOCK$7.75Old Smokey Mango Haberno
OUT OF STOCK$7.75Souther Comfort
$7.75Bushmills
OUT OF STOCK$12.75Apricot Brandy
$5.75Stranahans
$14.75Bird Dog Blackberry
OUT OF STOCK$7.75Basil Hayden
$10.75Four Roses
$11.75Bowman Brothers
$13.00Bowman Brothers
$10.00Jameson Orange
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Skrewball
$10.00Bulleit Rye
$11.00Pattys
$7.00knobb creek
$10.00blantons
$30.00George T Stagg
$35.00
Scotch/Bourbon (Copy)
Cordials (Copy)
Jagermeister
$7.75Amaretto
$5.00Peach Schnapps
$3.75Triple Sec
$3.75Butterscotch
$4.75Kahlua
$7.75Pumpkin Baileys
$6.75Hypnotic
$10.75Black Raspberry
$3.75Chartreuse, Green
$18.75Crème de Cocoa
$5.75Grand Marnier
$6.75Aperol
$8.75Blue Curacou
$3.75Frangelico
$9.75Crème de Menthe
$1.75Elderflower
$6.75Midori
OUT OF STOCK$6.75Bols Melon
$5.75Watermelon Pucker
$5.75Creme de Bannana
$3.75Ryan's Creme
$7.75Solerno Blood Orange
$10.75Carolanns
OUT OF STOCK$5.75Baileys
$7.00Black Sambuca
$6.00Rumplemintz
$8.00
Food
Sing A long Brunch
Starters
Smokehouse Specialties
BBQ Tacos
The Hungry Billiken
Sandwich Meals
Sides
Sides
$6.00Cornbread
$2.00Slider Roll
$1.00Side Reg. Bacon
$4.00Chips n Cheese
$6.00Nacho cheese
$2.00SIDE OF BRISKETBrisk
$7.50SIDE OF Chicken
$7.00SIDE OF Pork
$7.00SIDE Sausage
$6.50SIDE OF Jalapeño Sausage
$6.50Side Pork Belly
$6.00Brioche bun
$2.00Turkey Breast
$60.00Turkey
$100.00Fully Tray
$60.00Half Tray
$35.00
Sauce To Go
Beverages
Fred Running Club
Sandwiches
Happy Hour Drinks
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 7:30 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 7:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Who says BBQ can't be Fancy!
Location
623 Caroline St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401