This restaurant does not have any images
Blondies 2259 North Lakewood Boulevard
Cocktails & Liquor
Cocktails
Alabama Slammer
$7.00Appletini
$9.00Audios MF
$14.00B52
$9.00Bloody Mary
$8.00Blow Job
$8.00Breakfast Shot
$9.00Bulldog
$7.00Buttery niple
$8.00Cactus Cooler
$9.00Cadillac Margarita
$9.00Car Bomb
$10.00Cazadores
$8.00Cinn toast
$9.00Colorado Bulldog
$7.00Cosmopolitan
$9.00Espresso Martini
$9.00French Connection
$15.00Green Tea
$9.00Gummie Bear
$9.00Kamekaze
$7.00Kamora Bulldog
$7.00Knob Creek Bourbon
$9.00Lemon Drop
$9.00Lick my Chillie
$9.00Long Island Iced Tea
$14.00Long Island top shelf
$18.00Madras
$7.00Mai Tai
$9.00Manhattan
$11.00Margarita
$6.00Martini
Mexican Cady
$9.00Mimosa
$7.00Mind Eraser
$9.00Mint Julep
$9.00Mojito
$9.00Moscow Mule
$7.00Mudslide
$11.00Old Fashioned
$11.00Orange Crush
$9.00PBJ
$9.00Red Head Slut
$8.00Rob Roy
Sazerac
$9.00Scooby Snack
$9.00Screwdriver
$6.00Sea Breeze
$6.00Sex On The Beach
$9.00Sidecar
$13.00Special
$6.00Tequila Sunrise
$6.00Thunderbitch shotski
$20.00Tom Collins
$6.00Tuesday well
$5.00Vote
$2.00Washington Apple
$7.00Washington Apple
$9.00Wet Pussy
$9.00Whiskey Smash
$7.00Whiskey Sour
$6.00White/Black Russian
$9.00
Vodka
Absolut
$8.00Absolut Citron
$8.00Absolut Mandarin
$8.00Aspen
$8.00Barton
$6.00Chopin
$8.00Deep Eddy
$6.00Double Cross
$7.00Grey Goose
$10.00Grey Goose Vanilla
$10.00Ketel One
$9.00Pinnacle Vanilla
$7.00Roku
$6.00Skyy
$7.00Smirnoff
$7.00Sobieski
$7.00Stoli
$8.00Stoli Cucumber
$8.00Stoli Raspberry
$8.00Svedka flavor
$8.00Tito's
$9.00Well Vodka
$6.00DBL Well Vodka
$10.00DBL Absolut
$14.00DBL Deep Eddy
$10.00DBL Chopin
$14.00DBL Roku
$10.00DBL Grey Goose
$18.00DBL Grey Goose Vanilla
$18.00DBL Ketel One
$16.00DBL Pinnacle Vanilla
$12.00DBL Barton
$10.00DBL Sobieski
$12.00DBL Absolut Citron
$14.00DBL Absolut Mandarin
$14.00DBL Smirnoff
$12.00DBL Tito's
$16.00DBL Stoli
$14.00DBL Stoli Cucumber
$14.00DBL Stoli Raspberry
$14.00DBL Double Cross
$12.00
Gin
Rum
Appleton
$8.00Bacardi
$8.00Bacardi Gold
$8.00Barton White
$6.00Captain Morgan
$8.00Malibu Rum
$7.00Meyers
$8.00Rumchata
$8.00Sailor Jerry
$8.00Trader Vicks 151
$9.00Well Rum
$6.00DBL Well Rum
$10.00DBL Malibu Rum
$14.00DBL Bacardi
$14.00DBL Bacardi Gold
$14.00DBL Captain Morgan
$14.00DBL Meyers
$14.00DBL Barton White
$10.00DBL Sailor Jerry
$14.00
Tequila
Avion silver
$10.00Casadores Tequila Reposado
$9.00Casamigos Tequila Blanco
$12.00Casamigos Tequila Reposado
$14.00Clase Azul
$28.00Comisario
$9.00Contraluz
$10.00Don Julio 70th
$15.00Don Julio Anejo
$15.00Don Julio Primavera
$25.00Don Julio Reposado
$14.00Don Julio Tequila 1942
$34.00Don Julio Tequila Blanco
$12.00Dos hombres
$11.00Epsolon Blanco
$8.00Espolon Tequila Reposado
$8.00Fiero Tequila Blanco Habanero
$8.00Ghost Spicy Blanco
$8.00Herradura Anejo
$12.00Herradura Ultra Anejo
$13.00Hornitos Tequila Reposado
$8.00Jack Daniels Barrel Select
$10.00JAJA Tequila Reposado
$9.00Jose Cuervo 1800
$9.00Jose Cuervo Especial
$7.00Jose Cuervo Repo
$8.00LALO
$12.00Milagro Silver
$8.00Montezuma Tequila White
$6.00Patron Anejo
$12.00Patron Silver
$10.00Santos
$9.00Tanteo
$8.00Teremana Anejo
$11.00Teremana Reposado
$10.00Teremana Tequila Blanco
$9.00Vida mezcal
$8.00Well Tequila
$6.00Xxx espo
$750.00DBL Well Tequila
$10.00DBL Don Julio Anejo
$26.00DBL Patron Anejo
$24.00DBL Herradura Anejo
$22.00DBL Patron Silver
$18.00DBL Casamigos Tequila Blanco
$22.00DBL Don Julio Reposado
$26.00DBL Fiero Tequila Blanco Habanero
$14.00DBL Hornitos Tequila Reposado
$14.00DBL Espolon Tequila Reposado
$14.00DBL Casamigos Tequila Reposado
$26.00DBL Casadores Tequila Reposado
$16.00DBL Montezuma Tequila White
$10.00DBL Don Julio Tequila Blanco
$22.00DBL Don Julio Tequila 1942
DBL JAJA Tequila Reposado
$16.00DBL Teremana Tequila Blanco
$16.00DBL Teremana Anejo
$22.00DBL Teremana Reposado
$18.00DBL Milagro Silver
$14.00DBL Herradura Ultra Anejo
$24.00DBL Ghost Spicy Blanco
$14.00
Whiskey
Angels envy
$9.00Basil Hayden
$10.00Buffalo Trace
$9.00Bulliet Rye
$9.00Bushmills Red Bush
$8.00Canadian Club
$7.00Courvoisoir
$11.00Crown blackberry
$8.00Crown Royal Canadian
$8.00Crown Royal Regal Apple
$8.00Dusse
$15.00Elijah craig
$9.00Fireball
$8.00Four roses
$8.00Gentleman Jack
$9.00Heaven's
$10.00Hennessy
$14.00Howler head
$7.00Jack Daniels
$8.00Jack Daniels Bonded
$13.00Jack Daniels Tennessee Honey
$8.00Jack Fire
$8.00Jack, Single Barrel
$10.00Jameson
$9.00JAMO black
$10.00Jim Beam
$8.00Johnny Walker Black
$10.00Knob Creek
$9.00Knob Rye
$9.00Makers Mark
$9.00Nelsons Green Brier
$6.00Old Forrester
$8.00Redbreast
$10.00Seagram 7
$7.00Skrewball Peanut Butter
$8.00Southern comfort
$8.00Teeling Irish Whiskey Small Batch
$9.00Thunder Bitch
$8.00Tullamore dew
$8.00VO
$7.00Well Whiskey
$6.00Whistlepig rye
$13.00Wild Turkey
$8.00Wild Turkey Long Branch
$9.00Wilderness trail
$11.00Woodford Reserve
$9.00DBL Well Whiskey
$10.00DBL Seagram 7
$12.00DBL Basil Hayden
$18.00DBL Bulliet Rye
$16.00DBL Canadian Club
$12.00DBL Jack Daniels
$14.00DBL Jim Beam
$14.00DBL VO
$12.00DBL Wild Turkey Long Branch
$16.00DBL Makers Mark
$16.00DBL Wild Turkey
$14.00DBL Woodford Reserve
$16.00DBL Crown Royal Canadian
$16.00DBL Johnny Walker Black
$18.00DBL Jameson
$16.00DBL Teeling Irish Whiskey Small Batch
$16.00DBL Crown Royal Regal Apple
$14.00DBL Nelsons Green Brier
$10.00DBL Jack Daniels Tennessee Honey
$14.00DBL Skrewball Peanut Butter
$14.00DBL Tullamore Dew Blended
$12.00DBL Bushmills Red Bush
$14.00DBL Jack Fire
$14.00DBL Knob Rye
$16.00
Scotch
Bowmore
$10.00Bulleit
$8.00Chivas Regal
$10.00Chivas Regal 18Yr
Dewars
$9.00Dewars 12Yr
$10.00Glenlivet 12 YR
$13.00Glenlivet 14 YR
$15.00High West
$8.00House Stuart
$6.00Jim Bean Devils Cut
$8.00Kessler
$7.00Knob Creek
$9.00Laphroag
$15.00Rabbit Hole
$9.00Ten High
$6.00Well Scotch
$6.00DBL Well Scotch
$10.00DBL Dewars
$16.00DBL Dewars 12Yr
$18.00DBL Knob Creek
$16.00DBL Ten High
$10.00DBL Bulleit
$14.00DBL House Stuart
$10.00DBL High West
$14.00DBL Jim Bean Devils Cut
$14.00DBL Kessler
$12.00DBL Rabbit Hole
$16.00
Liqueurs/Cordials
Amaretto Di Saronno
$8.00Aperol
$8.00Carolans Irish Cream
$7.00Cointreau
$8.00Drambuie
$8.00Frangelico
$8.00Grand Marnier
$10.00Halloween special
$5.00Jagermeister
$8.00Kahlua
$7.00Kamora Coffee
$6.00Martell
$14.00Midori Melon
$8.00Remy Martin
$15.00Sambucca
$7.00DBL Drambuie
$14.00DBL Frangelico
$14.00DBL Grand Marnier
$18.00DBL Jagermeister
$14.00DBL Kahlua
$14.00DBL Courvoisoir
$22.00DBL Hennessy
$26.00DBL Kamora Coffee
$10.00DBL Carolans Irish Cream
$12.00DBL Midori Melon
$14.00DBL Fireball
$14.00
Merchandise
Beer & Wine
Draft Beer
Bottled Beer
Angry Orchard
$6.00Belching Beaver
$7.00Bucket, Domestic
$26.00Bucket, Import
$33.00Bud Lite
$5.00Budweiser
$5.00Cayman
$5.00Coors Lite
$5.00Coors Original
$5.00Corona
$6.00Dos Equis XX
$6.00Heineken 0
$6.00Heinekin
$6.00Michelob Ultra
$5.00Miller High Life
$5.00Miller Lite
$5.00Modelo
$6.00Modelo Negra
$6.00Newcastle
$6.00Pacifico
$6.00PBR
$5.00Red Stripe
$6.00Sam Smith
$6.00St. Pauli
$6.00Stella
$6.00Laguanitas
$6.00Lag Hop
$6.00
Cans
Non-alcoholic
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
2259 North Lakewood Boulevard, Long Beach, CA 90815