MENU
Starters

12 Wings
Crispy fried with your favorite sauce or dry rub. Served with ranch or blue cheese & celery.$17.00
6 Wings
Crispy fried with your favorite sauce or dry rub. Served with ranch or blue cheese & celery.$10.00
Basket of Fries
Hot, crispy fries.$8.00
Basket Of Truffle Fries
Hot crispy fries tossed with black truffle oil & parmesan cheese.$9.00
Basket Sweet Fries
$9.00
Beer Garden Pretzel
A giant soft pretzel served with cheese sauce.$11.00
Boom Boom Shrimp
Lightly fried, tossed in our spicy Thai chili sauce served over mixed greens.$14.00
Brussel Sprouts
Crispy fried brussel sprouts served with whipped feta, spicy Thai chili sauce & parmesan cheese.$12.00Extra Grilled Flat Bread
$1.00
Fried Green Tomato
Topped with pepper jack pimento cheese, chipotle BBQ sauce over mixed greens.$11.50
Fried Mac & Cheese Bites
Lightly fried & served with truffle mayo.$12.00
Fried Pickles
Served with chipotle ranch.$10.00
Macho Nachos
Tortilla chips smothered in cheese sauce, jalapeños, corn and black bean salsa, roasted garlic crema, & guacamole.$13.00
Onion Rings App
Hand beer battered, crispy fried & served with 1000 island dressing.$11.00
Whipped Feta
Topped with hot honey and pecans and served with grilled flat bread$12.00
3 Tenders
Crispy fried and tossed with your favorite sauce or dry rub.$11.00
Buffalo Cheese Curds
Fried cheese curds tossed in our house ranch rub and topped with buffalo sauce & celery$14.00
Boho Burgers
Our ground-in-house, hand spanked burgers are made with a blend of Black Angus brisket & chuck & served on a brioche bun with your choice of side.

Bacon Cheeseburger
Crispy bacon, lettuce, tomato, pickles, American cheese, mayo & ketchup.$17.00
Black & Blue Burger
Blackened burger, jalapenos, bacon jam, blue cheese, arugula & tomato.$17.00
Build Your Own Burger
Build your greatest creation starting with our ground in house burger served on a toasted potato bun.$12.00
Gettin' Smash Burger
2 burger patties topped with American cheese, pickles, thin sliced onion, & burger sauce.$18.00
Mexican Smash Burger
1 Beef smash patty & 1 chorizo smash patty with creamy avocado sauce, jalapeños, American cheese, cheddar cheese, shaved onion, tomato and a crispy fried corn tortilla.$18.00
Poppin' Smash Burger
2 smash patties, jalapeños, cheddar cheese, bacon, pickled red onion, and pepper jack pimento cheese$19.00
That's My Jam Burger
Bacon jam, pepper jack pimento cheese, & fried green tomato.$17.00
The Big Dill Burger
Fried pickles, chipotle ranch, pepper jack pimento cheese, lettuce, and tomato$17.00
Truffle Burger
Truffle mayo, fried onion ring, grilled baby portabella mushrooms, & gouda cheese.$17.00
Wake N' Bacon Burger
Sweet and savory coffee seasoning, smoked Gouda cheese, bacon jam, jalapeños, Texas Pete fried onion straws, and BBQ sauce$17.00
Entrees

Ahi Tuna Bowl
Rare ahi tuna, cilantro lime rice, cucumber, fresh jalapeños, pickled red onion, guacamole, sesame seeds and topped with Thai chili aioli$23.00
Burrito Bowl
Cilantro lime rice topped with black beans, jack cheese, cheese sauce, guacamole, roasted corn, black bean salsa and fresh jalapeños.$14.00
Fish & Chips
Wild caught Cod, beer battered, served with fries, Apple Honey Slaw & tartar sauce.$19.00
Steak Frites
USDA Prime Sirloin, sliced thin, topped with chimichurri sauce and served with fries.$24.00
Street Corn Shrimp Bowl
Wild caught Atlantic shrimp, chorizo, roasted corn served over cilantro lime rice & topped with topped with elote sauce, Tajin, feta parmesan cheese mix and a lime wedge.OUT OF STOCK$22.00
Sweet & Sour Salmon
Grilled salmon served with garlic roasted broccoli and cilantro lime rice. Topped with sweet & sour sauce, green onions and sesame seeds.OUT OF STOCK$22.00
Salads and Wraps
Boho Salad Wrap
Romaine lettuce, mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, gouda cheese, & mustard vinaigrette.$10.00
Caesar Wrap
Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese & Caesar dressing.$10.00
Cheeseburger Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Bacon, Tomato, Dill Pickles, Cheddar Cheese, Ground Beef, Red Onion & 1000 Island Dressing.$16.00Cheeseburger Wrap
Romaine Lettuce, Bacon, Tomato, Dill Pickles, Cheddar Cheese, Ground Beef, Red Onions & 1000 Island Dressing.$15.00
Greek Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, kalamata olives, feta cheese, red onion, & Greek dressing$12.00
Greek Wrap
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, kalamata olives, feta cheese, red onion, & Greek dressing$11.00
Large Boho
Romaine lettuce, mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, gouda cheese, croutons & mustard vinaigrette.$10.00
Large Caesar
Romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese & Caesar dressing.$10.00
Mexican Chopped Salad
Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and corn and black bean salsa tossed in a creamy avocado dressing, topped with fresh jalapeños and tajín-seasoned bread crumbs$13.00
Mexican Chopped Wrap
Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and corn and black bean salsa tossed in a creamy avocado dressing, topped with fresh jalapeños and tajín-seasoned bread crumbs$13.00
Roasted Turkey Salad
Romaine topped with chopped roasted turkey, pecans, craisins & feta cheese served with balsamic dressing.OUT OF STOCK$16.00Roasted Turkey Wrap
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
Small Boho
Romaine lettuce, mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, gouda cheese, croutons & mustard vinaigrette.$6.00
Small Caesar
Romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese & Caesar dressing.$6.00
Strawberry Fields Salad
Spinach, mixed greens, pecans, feta, strawberries, red onions & lemon balsamic vinaigrette.$11.00Strawberry Fields Wrap
Spinach, mixed greens, pecans, feta, strawberries, red onions & lemon balsamic vinaigrette.$11.00
Sandwiches

Bar-B-Cuban
Slow roasted pork, sliced ham, pickles, mustard & swiss cheese served with Mojo sauce on Cuban bread.$17.00
Black Bean Burger
Lettuce, tomato, pickled red onion, gouda cheese & roasted garlic crema on a Brioche bun.$15.00
Cheesesteak
Thin sliced ribeye or ground-in-house chicken, cheese sauce, grilled peppers & onions on a hoagie roll.$17.00
Fried Chicken Sandwich
Buttermilk fried chicken, lettuce, tomato, bacon & Thai chili aioli on a Brioche bun.$17.00
Gyro Chicken Burger
Ground-in-house chicken burger topped with arugula, whipped feta, tomato, cucumber, and tzatziki on a Brioche bun$17.00
Shrimp Po Boy
Fried shrimp served on a hoagie roll with honey apple slaw, jalapenos, fried green tomatoes and pickled red onions. Drizzled with our house boom boom sauce & sesame seeds. Served with your choice of side.OUT OF STOCK$18.00
Turkey Rachel
Oven roasted turkey on grilled rye bread with honey apple slaw, swiss cheese and 1,000 dressing.OUT OF STOCK$17.00
Kids

Kids Cheeseburger
$10.00
Kids Chicken Fingers
$10.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
Sour Dough bread with melted American Cheese.$10.00
Kids Grilled Chicken Breast
Marinated and grilled$10.00
Kids Mac Bites
Macaroni noodles with creamy cheddar, American and Gouda cheeses, breaded and lightly fried$10.00
Kids Shrimp
Atlantic Wild Caught shrimp, grilled or fried$10.00
Sides
1 Chicken Breast
$5.00Side of Broccoli
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Side of Brussel Sprouts
$4.00Side of Fried Pickles
$4.00Side of Fries
$4.00Side of Fruit
$4.00Side of Loaded Brussels
$5.00Side of Mac Bites
$5.00Side of Onion rings
$5.00Side of Pasta Salad
$4.00Side of Rice
$4.00Side of Slaw
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Side of Sweet fries
$5.00Side of Tortilla Chips
$3.00Side of Truffle fries
$5.00
Small Boho Salad
$6.00
Extra Sauce
Extra Dressing
$0.50Side 1000 Island
$0.50Side Beer Cheese
$1.00Side Chimichuri
$1.00Side Cocktail Sauce
$0.50Side Corn & Black Bean Salsa
$1.00Side Mustard Vin
$0.50Side of Bacon Jam
$1.50Side of BBQ
$0.50Side of Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.50Side of Caesar
$0.50Side of Chipotle Ranch
$0.50Side of Creamy Avocado
$0.50Side Of Garlic Crema
$0.50Side of Honey Mustard
$0.50Side of Hot Wing Sauce
$0.50Side of Mayonnaise
Side of Medium Wing Sauce
$0.50Side of Mojo
$0.50Side of Ranch
$0.50Side of Truffle Mayo
$0.50Side of Tzatziki
$0.50Side of Whipped Feta
$1.50Side Tartar
$0.50Side Thai Chili
$0.50
BRUNCH
Brunch Starters

12 Wings
Crispy fried with your favorite sauce or dry rub. Served with ranch or blue cheese & celery.$17.00
6 Wings
Crispy fried with your favorite sauce or dry rub. Served with ranch or blue cheese & celery.$10.00
Beer Garden Pretzel
A giant soft pretzel served with cheese sauce.$11.00
Boom Boom Shrimp
Lightly fried, tossed in our spicy Thai chili sauce served over mixed greens.$14.00
Brussel Sprouts
Crispy fried brussel sprouts served with whipped feta, spicy Thai chili sauce & parmesan cheese.$12.00Doughnut Holes
A dozen hot out of the fryer and glazed.$8.00
Fried Green Tomato
Topped with pepper jack pimento cheese, chipotle BBQ sauce over mixed greens.$11.50
Fried Mac & Cheese Bites
Lightly fried & served with truffle mayo.$12.00
Fried Pickles
Served with chipotle ranch.$10.00
Macho Nachos
Tortilla chips smothered in cheese sauce, jalapeños, corn and black bean salsa, roasted garlic crema, & guacamole.$13.00
Whipped Feta
Topped with hot honey and pecans and served with grilled flat bread$12.00
Brunch Favorites

2 Eggs Your Way
2 eggs, home fries or cheese grits, bacon or sausage, and toast or biscuit.$13.00
Avocado Toast
Wheat berry bread, guacamole, pickled red onions, sunny side up egg, arugula and sesame seeds$14.00
Breakfast Burrito
Grilled peppers and onions, home fires, black beans, jack cheese, scrambled eggs, topped with beer cheese, roasted corn and black bean salsa and sour cream.$14.00
Chicken & Waffles
Belgian waffle topped with buttermilk fried chicken breast and hot honey butter served with maple syrup$16.00
Country Fried Chicken
Buttermilk fired chicken topped with sausage gray, 2 eggs over easy and served with home fries.$17.00
Huevos Rancheros
Black bean and cheese quesadilla, 2 over easy eggs, roasted corn and black bean salsa, beer cheese, jalapenos, and sour cream served over home fries.$16.00
Little Piggy Breakfast Bull
Home fries, pulled pork, cheddar and 2 over easy eggs, topped with sausage gravy.$16.00
Steak and Eggs
USDA Prime Sirloin grilled served with home fries and 2 over easy eggs.$24.001 Waffle
$6.00
Brunch Sides
2 Eggs
$2.00Bacon
$3.00Biscuit
$1.50No side
Side Cheese Grits
$3.00Side Coleslaw
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Side Fresh Fruit
$3.00Side Fries
$3.00Side Mac & Cheese Bites
$4.00Side of Onion rings
$5.00Side Pasta Salad
$3.00Side Sausage
$2.00Side Sausage Gravy
$3.00Side Small Boho Salad
$4.00Side Sweet Potato Fries
$4.00Side Toast
$1.50Side Truffle Fries
$4.00
Kids Brunch

Kids Mac Bites
Macaroni noodles with creamy cheddar, American and Gouda cheeses, breaded and lightly fried$10.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
Sour Dough bread with melted American Cheese.$10.00
Kids Grilled Chicken Breast
Marinated and grilled$10.00
Kids Cheeseburger
$10.00
Kids Chicken Fingers
$10.00
Kids Shrimp
Atlantic Wild Caught shrimp, grilled or fried$10.00
Kids Pancake
A buttermilk pancake served with maple syrup.$10.00
BAR - YULEE
Beer
Athletic N.A. Gold Ale
$6.00Athletic N.A. Hazy IPA
$6.00Bud Light Bottle
$4.50Budweiser
$4.00Carbliss Black Rasp
$6.50Carbliss Blood Orange
$6.50Carbliss Seltzer Lemon Lime
$6.50Carbliss Seltzer Peach
$6.50Carbliss Seltzer Pineapple
$6.50Carbliss Watermelon
$6.50Coors Light
$3.00Corona
$5.00Mich Ultra Bottle
$4.50Miller Lite Bottle
$4.50PBR
$4.00Yuengling Bottle
$3.50Guinness
$6.00Shadie's Limade
$6.50Carbliss Flavors
Select 5
Bourbon & Whiskey
Angels Envy
$14.00Basil Hayden
$13.00Basil Hayden Toasted Barrel
$16.00Buffalo Trace
$10.00Bulleit
$10.00DuBlase Bourbon No.9
$12.00DuBlasé Vanilla Whiskey
$13.00Elijah Craig Small Batch
$14.00Evan Williams Black Label
$5.00Fireball
$5.00Four Roses Single Barrel
$10.00Four Roses Small Batch
$10.00Heaven Hill 7 Yr.
$13.00Henry McKenna 10 Yr.
$20.00Holloday
$8.00House Bourbon
$6.00Jack Daniels
$8.00Jefferson's Ocean
$23.00Jefferson's Tropics
$35.00Jim Beam
$6.00Knob Creek
$12.00Larceny Small Batch
$12.00Makers Mark
$12.00Mitchers Small Batch
$14.00Russells Reserve 10 yr
$16.00Skrewball
$8.00Whistlepig Piggy Back 6 yr.
$16.00Whistlepig Snout to Tail 10yr
$22.00Widow Jane 10 Yr.
$15.00Woodford Reserve
$12.00Widow Jane Baby Jane
$15.00Whiskey 3
$20.00Whiskey 5
$30.00Bulleit Rye
$9.00Elijah Craig Straight Rye
$12.00Knob Creek Rye
$12.00Michters Straight Rye
$14.00Whistlepig Piggy Back Rye 6 Yr.
$20.00Jameson
$8.00Keeper's Heart
$13.00Crown Royal
$10.00Crown Royal Apple
$10.00Dewars
$8.00Glenlivet Sm Founders RSV
$13.00Johnny Walker Red Label
$10.00
Cocktail Specials
$8 Cocktail Special
$8.00$5 Featured Cocktail
$5.00$6 Old Fashioned
$6.00$10 Bourbon Flight
$10.00$20 Bourbon Flight
$20.00$30 Bourbon Flight
$30.00Bottomless Mimosa
$20.00Strawberry Agua Fresca
$13.00
Single Barrel Manhattan
Sweet Vermouth, Aromatic Bitters & Luxardo Cherry$15.00
Single Barrel Old Fashioned
Simple Syrup, Orange Bitters, Orange Slice & Luxardo Cherry$15.00Smokin' Mary
$12.00Butterfly Keylime Margarita
$12.00Strawberry Frose (Regular)
$10.00Strawberry Frose (Large)
$12.00Pineapple Express
$10.00Mango Habenero
$12.00Seasonal Frozen
$10.00SB Whiskey Sour
$15.00Watermelon Brazillian Limeade
$12.00Mint julup
$15.00Classic Marg
$8.00Bahama Mama
$8.00Cosmo
$8.00Lemon Drop
$7.00Long Island Iced Tea
$9.00Paloma
$8.00$7 Cocktail Special
$7.00
Liquors
Hendricks Gin
$12.00House Gin
$6.00Seagrams Extra Dry Gin
$5.00Tanqueray
$8.00Aperol
$8.00Baileys
$8.00Baileys Chocolate
$8.00Campari
$10.00Cinzano Dry Vermouth
$6.00Cinzano Sweet Vermouth
$6.00Amaretto
$5.00Blue Curacao
$5.00Peachtree Scnapps
$5.00Frangelico
$9.00Grand Marnier
$10.00Kahlua
$6.00Rumpleminze
$8.00St. Germain
$10.00Jagermeister
$7.00Hennessy VS
$12.00House Rum
$6.00Planteray Pineapple Stiggin
$8.00Goslings Rum
$8.00Captain Morgan
$8.00Bacardi Silver
$8.00Malibu
$8.00Rumchata
$8.00Sailor Jerry
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Espolon Blanco
$8.00House Tequila
$6.00Ilegal Mezcal Joven
$12.00Lalo Blanco
$12.00Jose Cuervo
$6.00Milagro Silver
$10.00Tequila Ocho Teq Plata
$14.00Tequila Ocho Teq Reposado
$15.00Milagro Rep
$10.00Patron Silver
$12.001800 coconut teq
$10.00Deep Eddys
$6.00Dr Stoners
$8.00House Vodka
$6.00Ketel One
$10.00Titos
$8.00Grey Goose
$10.00Stoli Vanilla
$9.00
Mocktails
Single Barrel Cocktails

Single Barrel Manhattan
Sweet Vermouth, Aromatic Bitters & Luxardo Cherry$15.00
Single Barrel Old Fashioned
Simple Syrup, Orange Bitters, Orange Slice & Luxardo Cherry$15.00
Single Barrel Whiskey Sour
Lemon Juice, Simple Syrup & Egg White$15.00
Single Barrel Mint Julep
Mint, Simple Syrup & Soda Water$15.00
Specialty Cocktails - Yulee

Bull Tini
Deep Eddy Vodka, Cold Brew, Toasted Pecan Syrup, Kaluha & Cointreau$14.00
Butterfly Key Lime Margarita
Los Sundays Coconut Blanco Tequila, Key Lime Juice Infused Butterfly Pea Flower, Cream of Coconut, Rimmed with Graham Crackers & Butterfly Pea FlowerOUT OF STOCK$14.00
Feeling Spritzy
Elderflower Liqueur, Vodka, Apple, Lemon, Brut Champagne$14.00
Mango Habanero Margarita
Mango & Habanero Infused Tequila, House Made Sour Mix, Triple Sec & a Pink Himalayan Salted RimOUT OF STOCK$12.00
Paloma Colada
Lunazul Reposado Tequila, Grapefruit, Coconut Cream, Lime, Soda, Tajin Rim$13.00
Pecan Old Fashioned
Elijah Craig Bourbon, Toasted Pecan Syrup, Amaretto, Angostura Bitters, Orange Twist$14.00Seasonal Frozen Drink
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Sippin on Sangira
House Made Red Sangria, Aperol, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange, Cinnamon, Rosé ProseccoOUT OF STOCK$13.00
Strawberry Frose
Frozen Rose Champagne, Strawberry Puree & Peach SchnappsOUT OF STOCK$10.00+
Wine
Bottle Champagne
$18.00BTL Dark Horse Cab. Sauv.
$40.00BTL Dark Horse Pinot Noir
$40.00Rose' Glass
$5.00GL Champagne
$6.00Red Blend Glass
$8.00Pinot Grigio Glass
$6.00Cab Sauv Glass
$6.00Chardonnay Glass
$8.00Pinot Noir Glass
$8.00Sauv Blanc Glass
$8.00Mimosa
$6.00Dark Horse Sauv Bottle White
$40.00Dark Horse Pinot Grigio BTL
$30.00
CATERING
Starters
Fried Mac & Cheese Bites
Macaroni, cheddar, Gouda, and American cheeses, lightly fried and served with truffle mayo$5.00Beer Garden Pretzel Bites
Soft pretzel bites served with beer cheese$5.00Fried Green Tomatoes
Topped with pepper jack pimento cheese and BBQ sauce over mixed greens$5.00Charcuterie Board
An assortment of meats, cheeses, fruits and crackers (servers 30 people)$250.00Chips & Dips
Tortilla chips with your choice of beer cheese, corn and black bean salsa or guacamole$5.50Shrimp Cocktail
Wild Atlantic caught shrimp chilled and served with cocktail sauce$8.00
Fried Chicken
Entrees
Shrimp Boil
Shrimp, sausage, corn on the cob and potatoes steamed with lemon and Old Bay$18.00Fiesta Chicken
Grilled chicken served over cilantro lime rice and topped with corn and black bean salsa and jack cheese$12.00Shrimp Skewers
Wild Caught Atlantic Shrimp grilled and topped with lemon butter caper sauce, served over rice$15.00
Hand Helds
Burger Bar
Choose between our famous ground-in-house burger or grilled chicken served with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, cheddar cheese, ketchup, mayo and mustard$10.00Taco Bar
Choose between pulled pork, ground beef, or ground chicken, served with flour tortillas, tortilla chips, roasted corn and black bean salsa, shredded lettuce, jalapenos, and roasted garlic crema.$9.00BBQ Sliders
Slow roasted pork or chicken, served with BBQ sauces and slider buns$6.50Wrap Tray
Lettuce, tomato, cucumbers and Gouda with ranch and mustard vinaigrette on the side$6.00
Salads
Sides
Crispy Fried Potatoes
Garlic herb red potatoes$5.00Green Beans
Steamed with garlic and herbs$5.50Collard Greens
Slow and low, just like your momma made them$5.00Crispy Fried Brussel Sprouts
Topped with Parmesan cheese$5.00Pasta Salad
Tossed with a roasted tomato vinaigrette with fresh tomatoes and feta cheese$5.00
BYO Brunch
Bar Packages
Mimosa Bar
Champagne and orange, cranberry, pineapple juice$12.00Beer & Wine Only Package
BEER – Bud Light, Miller Light, Corona, & Michelob Ultra WINE – House red and white$15.00House Package
BEER – Bud Light, Miller Light, Corona, & Michelob Ultra LIQUOR – House vodka, tequila, bourbon, gin and rum WINE – House red and white$20.00Middle Package
BEER – 2 domestics and 1 craft option LIQUOR – Buffalo Trace, Tanqueray, Captain Morgan, Espolon, Titos WINE – Choose a red and a white$30.00Top Package
BEER – 2 domestics and 1 craft option LIQUOR – Knob Creek, Kettle one, Hendrix, Bacardi, Don Julio Silver WINE – Choose a red and a white$40.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
We wanted a place where family & friends can come & relax in a lively & open atmosphere. You could fill your belly with hearty, craveable food & wash it down with a delicious selection of craft beers, hand selected bourbons & world class cocktails. We love what we do & we hope you do too!
Location
76030 William Burgess Boulevard, Yulee, FL 32097
.jpg)


