This restaurant does not have any images
The Breakfast Boys Breakfast Boys CP
Catering Menu
Catering Items
1 Gallon Peach Basil Ice Tea
$35.001/2 Mac & Cheese
$65.001/2 Pan Cajun Parmesan Fries
$45.001/2 Pan Crispy Catfish & Shrimp & gits (feeds 6-8 people)
$125.001/2 Pan Veggie Omelet
$80.00Apple Juice Gallon
$35.00Bacon Pan (Feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$60.00Breakfast Potatoes (Feeds 10-12 people) $5 Per Person
$55.00Catfish & Grits ( Feeds 8-10) $16 Per Person
$125.00Catfish Fillet (Feeds 8-10) $12 Per Person
$95.00Catfish Nuggets( feeds 8-10 )
$105.00Chicken And Pancakes ( Feeds 8-10) $16 Per Person
Feeds 6-8 guests$125.00Chicken Sausage(Feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$75.00Coffee Rubbed Steak & Eggs(feeds 8-10 people) $27
$215.00Creamy Grits(Feed 10-12 people) $7
$55.00Crispy Catfish(Feeds 8-10) $12 Per Person
$95.00Croissants(Feeds 8-10) $2 Per Person
feeds 6-8 guests$26.00Eggs (feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$40.00French Toast (feeds 8-10 people) $10 Per Person
$75.00Gluten Free Pancakes
$67.00House Salad(Feeds 10-12 people) $5 Per Person
$65.00Jerk Chicken & Waffles(Feeds 6-8 people) $16 Per Person
$125.00Jerk Chicken(Feeds 6-8) $12 Per Person
$95.00Meat lovers omelette(Feeds 6-8 people) $11 Per Person
$85.00Oatmeal Brulee(Feeds 6-8 people) $7
$55.00Orange Juice Gallon
$35.00Pancakes(Feeds 6-8) $8 Per Person
$64.00Salmon Eggrolls(Feeds 6-8) $11 Per Person
$85.00Salmon Sliders(feeds 6-8 people) $12 Per Person
$95.00Shrimp Kale Quinoa Wrap Individual Meals
$85.00Spicy Veggie Sausag(Feeds 6-8) $6 Per Person
$48.00Sweet Chick Pan
$85.00Vegan Breakfast Burritos
$100.00Vegan Breakfast(feeds 6-8 people) $12 Per Person
$95.00Veggie Omelette (feeds 6-8 people) $10 Per Person
$80.00Waffles Catering (Feeds 6-8) $8 Per Person
feeds 6-8 guests$64.00Watermelon (Feeds 10-12 people) $4 Per Person (Deep Copy)
$45.00salmon hash
$125.00Breakfast Boys Merchandise
$15.00Wraps
$100.00Omlette Station cost per person
$15.00
Online Orders/To-Gos
Breakfast

Very Berry French Toast
Thick cut French toast, homemade berry jam, citrus whipped cream cream, fresh berries$16.95
3 Pancakes
Short stack of buttermilk pancakes topped with honey butter and buttery syrup, fresh fruit$12.95
Meat Lovers Omelet
Bacon, chicken, sausage, corn, cheddar cheese, peppers and onions. Serve with your choice of side, salad, breakfast potatoes, watermelon or creamy grits, served with croissant$23.95
Jerk Chicken & Sweet Potato Waffles
A crispy jerk rubbed 1/2 chicken served with edible flowers, sweet potato waffle topped with sage butter & apple cider syrup.$26.95
Crispy Catfish, Shrimp & Grits
Creamy grits cornmeal crusted cornmeal crusted catfish, blackened shrimp, cherry tomatoes, fresh cut corn, spinach & lobster sauce$28.95
Beyond Sausage Breakfast Buritto
Just Egg*, breakfast potatoes, spinach, beyond Italian sausage and flour tortilla$16.95
Breakfast Boys Slam
Eggs, any style your choice of breakfast potatoes, juicy watermelon, side, salad, creamy grits, your choice of breakfast me with croissant$18.95
Ultimate Oatmeal
Sweetened oat, milk, coconut, blueberries, strawberries, bananas, and drunken raisins, honey drizzle$14.95
Vegetable Omelet
Sauté peppers and onions, spinach sun-dried tomatoes, herb cream cheese, your choice of side, salad, breakfast potatoes, watermelon or creamy grits served with croissant$21.95
Plain Oatmeal
Cinnamon, nutmeg & oat milk (unsweetened)$11.95
Salmon Egg White Frittata
Egg white scramble with peppers & onions. Roasted salmon, potatoes, Swiss cheese & mix green salad served with a side of remoulade$21.95
Waffle n Sausage
Delicious homemade sweet potato waffles with a side of chiken sausage and warm pancake syrup.$10.95
Side French Toast
$6.95
Brunch

3 Salmon Sliders Only
Creole Aoili, pickled jalapeño cabbage, toasted brioche bun$13.95
Catfish Grits & Eggs
Any style eggs, creole butter & croissant$23.95
Chix & Pancakes
For crispy wings over short stack of pancakes and fruit served with apple cider syrup$24.95
Lamb Cheeseburger
1/3 pound lamb burger, Creamy white cheese sauce, paprika aoili, mix greens, red onion, tomato, cucumber, sweet potato bun, parmesan fries$24.95
Lobster Mac & Cheese
Creamy mac & cheese, top with fry lobster tail$24.95
NY Steak & Eggs
Juicy New York strip, serve with any style eggs, your choice of breakfast potatoes, watermelon side, salad, or creamy grits serve with croissant$32.95
Salmon Hash
Atlantic, salmon, grilled and chopped with spinach, cheddar cheese, capers, breakfast potatoes, peppers, and onions tops your choice of eggs and croissant. Serve with a side of spicy ketchup$27.95
Salmon Sliders
Blackened, salmon, serve with creole sauce, pickles, pickled red cabbage, jalapeño with Parmesan fries$18.95
Shrimp Kale Quinoa Wrap
Sun-dried, tomatoes, bell peppers, onions, Kale Dressing, quinoa, shrimp, spinach, wheat wrap, served with Parmesan fries$20.95
Sweet Chick
Croissant, breakfast sandwich, Swiss cheese, chicken, sausage House, Jim, fried egg, your choice of side, salad, watermelon, breakfast potatoes, or creamy grits$17.95
Turkey Club Sandwich
Honey wheat honey, turkey, bacon, mayo, tomato, mixed greens, served with Parmesan fries$17.95
Vegan Breakfast
Folded, vegan egg, breakfast potatoes with spicy veggie sausage and vegan wheat, toast, fresh greens$23.95
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$15.95
Cakery
Catering
1 Gallon Peach Basil Ice Tea
$35.00Apple Juice Gallon
$35.00Bacon Pan (Feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$60.00Breakfast Boys Slam Individual Meals
$17.99Breakfast Potatoes (Feeds 10-12 people) $5 Per Person
$55.00Catfish & Grits ( Feeds 8-10) $16 Per Person
$125.00Catfish Fillet (Feeds 8-10) $12 Per Person
$95.00Chicken And Pancakes ( Feeds 8-10) $16 Per Person
Feeds 6-8 guests$125.00Chicken Sausage(Feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$75.00Chicken wings (Feeds 6-8) $12 Per Person
$95.00Coffee Rubbed Steak & Eggs(feeds 8-10 people) $27
$215.00Creamy Grits(Feed 10-12 people) $7
$55.00Crispy Catfish(Feeds 8-10) $12 Per Person
$95.00Croissants(Feeds 8-10) $2 Per Person
feeds 6-8 guests$26.00Eggs (feeds 8-10 people) $5 Per Person
$40.00French Toast (feeds 8-10 people) $10 Per Person
$75.00Fruit tray( Feeds 10-12) $5 Per Person
$55.00House Salad(Feeds 10-12 people) $5 Per Person
$65.00Jerk Chicken & Waffles(Feeds 6-8 people) $16 Per Person
$125.00Jerk Chicken(Feeds 6-8) $12 Per Person
$95.00Mac & Cheese(feeds 6-8 people) $8 Per Person
$65.00Meat lovers omelette(Feeds 6-8 people) $11 Per Person
$85.00Oatmeal Brulee(Feeds 6-8 people) $7
$55.00Orange Juice Gallon
$35.00Pancakes(Feeds 6-8) $8 Per Person
$64.00Salmon Eggrolls(Feeds 6-8) $11 Per Person
$85.00Salmon Sliders(feeds 6-8 people) $12 Per Person
$95.00Shrimp Kale Quinoa Wrap Individual Meals
$85.00Spicy Veggie Sausag(Feeds 6-8) $6 Per Person
$48.00Vegan Breakfast Burrito(Feeds6-8) $12 Per Person
$95.00Vegan Breakfast(feeds 6-8 people) $12 Per Person
$95.00Veggie Omelette (feeds 6-8 people) $10 Per Person
$80.00Waffles Catering (Feeds 6-8) $8 Per Person
feeds 6-8 guests$64.00Watermelon (Feeds 10-12 people) $4 Per Person
$55.00Set up Fee Per Pan
$15.00Breakfast Boys Cookies
$515.00Coffee Gallon
$25.00wings
$65.00Fried Green Tomato BLT (Feeds 6-8 people)
$65.00$50 Catering Deposit
$50.00
Sides

2 Piece Whole Catfish
2 crispy cornmeal crusted catfish filets served with creole aoili$11.95
3 Piece Salmon Side
Blackened seasoned$11.95
4 Whole Wings
Seasoned flour, Mumbo sauce$14.95
5 Grilled Shrimp
Cajun seasoned$11.95
Bacon
$5.95
Breakfast Potatoes
Diced potatoes, peppers & onions, salt & pepper$5.95
Chicken Sausage
$5.95
Creamy Grits
$5.95
Croissant
$3.95
Egg Whites
Light, heart healthy egg whites$6.95
Fried Lobster Tail & Remoulade
4 oz crispy lobster tail, seasoned flour w. Creole aoili$18.95
Lettuce
Mixed greens$1.00
Lobster Sauce ramekin
Butter, heavy cream, lobster stock$0.99
Parm Fries
Parmesan & parsley, ketchup$7.95
Sauteed Spinach
Vegan butter & kosher salt$6.95
Side Eggs
$6.95
Side Fried Green Tomatoes
Crispy green tomatoes cornmeal & flour and served with remoulade$9.95
Side Jerk Chicken
Jerk spice rubbed$16.95
Side Large Bowl Salad
$9.95
Side Mac Cheese
Contains lobster butter sauce (shellfish allergy)$12.95
Side Ramekin Strawberries
Fresh cut$0.50
Side Red Onions
$1.00
Side Steak
Coffee Rubbed hand cut NY strip steak better than your favorite steakhouse served with steak sauce$20.95
Side Vegan Egg
Just vegan egg made from mung bean protein$6.95
Side Waffle
$10.95
Side White Cheese Sauce
Swiss, Parmesan & mozzarella blended with our house seasonings... delicious on everything$3.95
Small Salad
$4.95
Toast Wheat
Honey wheat & homemade jam$3.95
Tomatoes
$1.00
One Pancake
1 pancake for just a lil bite topped with powdered sugar and berries$4.95
Veggie Sausage
made from simple, non-GMO, soy-free, and gluten-free ingredients like pea protein, brown rice, and faba bean protein, with avocado oil for a juicier, meatier taste. The edible casing, made from alginate (derived from algae),$5.95
Watermelon
$6.95side plate avocado
$2.50
A Lil Summthin
Kids Corner
Plant Based

Vegan Chorizo Hash
Breakfast potatoes, vegan cheese, peppers, onions vegan chorizo lust ega avocado and honey wheat$22.95
Vegan Breakfast Slam
Folded vegan egg, breakfast potatoes, with spicy veggie sausage, and wheat toast$23.95
Vegan Kale Quinoa Wrap
Sun-dried tomatoes, bell peppers, onion, quinoa, wheat wrap, sun-dried tomato dressing, Choice of Parmesan fries or side salad$17.95
Beyond Sausage Burrito
Breakfast potatoes, an egg, onions, peppers, spinach, beyond Italian sausage served with your choice of side$16.95
All hours
| Sunday | 8:00 am - 11:00 am |
| Monday | 8:00 am - 3:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 8:00 am - 3:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 8:00 am - 3:30 pm |
| Thursday | 8:00 am - 3:30 pm |
| Friday | 8:00 am - 3:30 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm |
Restaurant info
"We Are A Fancy Little Diner With A Big Boozy Brunch"
Location
3387 Main St, College Park, GA 30337















