
Brew Brothers Coffee 962 Gravenstein Highway South
Bar Drinks

Au Lait
Drip coffee with steamed milk$3.15+
Drip coffee
House coffee$3.00+
Red Eye
Drip coffee with 2 shots of espresso$4.25+
Americano
Double espresso with water$3.50+
Macchiato
Traditional style Macchiato with two shots of espresso and a splash "mark" of milk. 3oz drink$4.00
Cortado
Two shots of espresso with two ounces of steamed milk. 4oz drink$4.00
Cappuccino 6 oz
Traditional style cappuccino with two shots of espresso and 4oz of steamed milk.$4.25
Latte
Two shots of espresso and steamed milk$4.35+
Mocha
$5.25+
Matcha Latte
$5.00+
Steamer
Your choice of milk steamed to "Kids Temp" and flavored with your choice of Sonoma Syrup$2.50+
Hot Chocolate
Chocolate mixed in steamed milk topped with whip cream$3.75+
Chai Latte
$5.00+
Turmeric Latte
$5.00+Cold Brew
$5.00+Affogato
$8.11
Iced Strawberry Matcha
$5.75+
Lemonade
$3.75+
GREEN TEAS
$4.00+
HERBAL TEAS
$4.00+
BLACK TEAS
Enjoy a relaxing experience with our versatile hot tea selection, available in a variety of soothing flavors. Perfect for any time of day.$4.00+
Peppermint Mocha
A classic mocha with peppermint syrup and a double shot of espresso, topped with whipped cream and candy cane sprinkles.OUT OF STOCK$5.75+Cinderella Mocha
$4.75+Pumpkin Chai Latte
$5.50+
Autumn Dream
16oz Autumn Dream special Creamy nitro cold brew with pumpkin syrup and cream.$5.25+
Pumpkin Latte
A seasonal latte with locally made pumpkin pie syrup from Sonoma Syrup Co. topped with a sprinkle of cinnamon.$5.25+Cinnamon Latte
Indulge in the festive spirit with our delightful cinnamon latte, the perfect holiday drink to warm your soul. Treat yourself to a cozy and aromatic experience - order your cinnamon latte now!OUT OF STOCK$5.30+Vanilla Almond Chai
OUT OF STOCK$5.00+Vanilla Almond Latte
OUT OF STOCK$5.30+White Ginger Latte
OUT OF STOCK$5.30+32 oz Cold Brew Bottle
$13.0032 oz Cold Brew REFILL
$9.00
Espresso
$3.50Refreshers
Refreshers, chilled green tea,syrup of choice,ape juice or sparkling water$6.75+
Food - Prepared

Plain Bagel
Fresh, locally-made toasted bagel. Please select butter or cream cheese (served on the side).$4.50Everything Bagel
Fresh, locally-made toasted bagel. Please select butter or cream cheese (served on the side).$4.50Breakfast Sandwich
$8.00
Deluxe Breakfast Sandwich
$10.00Bacon Breakfast Burrito
$12.00Veggie Breakfast Burrito
$11.00Chorizo Breakfast Burrito
$12.00
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Pepperjack, Provolone, and Cheddar Cheese melted on toasted Red Bird Bakery Bread with Garlic Oil. For the ultimate sandwich, add Bacon and Avocado. Geyserville Gourmet's Marinated Carrot Salad is included as an optional side.$12.00
Avocado Toast
Toasted pumpkin & sesame seeds, local olive oil and mashed avocado served on Red Bird Bakery bread. Geyserville Gourmet's Marinated Carrot Salad is included as an optional side. Pictured here with add-on microgreens, edible flowers, and egg. Alternative bread options are available. At times, we may run out of certain bread options. For mobile orders, we will determine a substitution when you arrive.$10.25BLT
$8.00Bacon Side 2 piece
$2.75Bacon Side 4 piece
$5.00Pastrami Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Grilled Chicken Pesto Sandwich
$10.00Spicy Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$11.00
Smoked Salmon Toast
Smoked wild salmon, cream cheese, capers, and pickled onions served on Red Bird Bakery bread. Geyserville Gourmet's Marinated Carrot Salad is included as an optional side. Alternative bread options are available. At times, we may run out of certain bread options. For mobile orders, we will determine a substitution when you arrive.$13.00
Turkey Pesto Sandwich
Sliced Smoked Turkey, Cheddar Cheese, and Pesto on toasted Red Bird Bakery Bread. Geyserville Gourmet's Marinated Carrot Salad is included as an optional side. Picture shown with added Avocado and Bacon.$11.00Single Egg Pattie
$3.00Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Food-Baked
BEANS

Redwood Beans
12oz Bag • Central American Blend • Darkest Roast smooth, smokey, roasted walnut$18.00
Furlong Beans
12oz Bag • Medium Roast • South American & African Blend • Chocolate Fudge, Stone Fruit, Cinnamon$18.00
Bodega Beans
12oz Bag • Central & South American Blend • Medium Roast • Brown Sugar, Marmalade, Balanced$18.00
Tomales Decaf Beans
12oz Bag • South American Blend • Medium Roast • Cocoa, Cinnamon, Toasted Marshmallow$18.00
Moka Java Beans
12oz Bag • South American & African Blend • Medium Roast • Chocolate, Raspberry, Caramel$18.00
House Drip Coffe Box
$25.00
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 6:30 am - 2:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 6:30 am - 2:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 6:30 am - 2:30 pm |
| Thursday | 6:30 am - 2:30 pm |
| Friday | 6:30 am - 2:30 pm |
| Saturday | 7:30 am - 2:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
962 Gravenstein Highway South, Sebastopol, CA 95472






