This restaurant does not have any images
BrewDog Las Vegas LAS VEGAS
BEER
DRAFT BEER - LV

ELVIS JUICE
Bold and zesty IPA bursting with citrus and hops—bright, juicy, and perfectly balanced at 6.5%.$0+
COLD BEER
Crisp, golden, and endlessly crushable—Cold Beer delivers light malt sweetness, noble hops, and a clean finish.OUT OF STOCK$0+
PUNK IPA
Bright amber IPA bursting with pine, resin, and citrus, finishing crisp with balanced sweetness and classic bitterness.$0+
HAZY JANE
Juicy waves of pineapple, mango, and tangerine shine in this smooth, hazy IPA.$0+
BREWDOG IPA
Smooth, crushable IPA showcasing Chinook hops with vibrant tropical, pine, and citrus notes balanced by crisp bitterness.OUT OF STOCK$0+
OHIO PILSNER
A light and refreshing american pilsner brewed with US noble hops for a unique and clean hop aroma$0+
95
Bright apricot, peach, and citrus burst from this crisp, low-cal hazy IPA packed with vibrant hops.$0+
BLACK HEART
Silky nitrogen stout with roasted coffee, cocoa, and caramel notes for a smooth, full-bodied finish.$0+
DEAD AND BERRIED
Bursting with blackberry, raspberry, and blueberry atop crisp apple—lush, juicy, and effortlessly drinkable.$0+
APPLE HEIST
Crisp, bubbly cider balancing sweet and tart apples with bright acidity and a smooth, wine-like finishOUT OF STOCK$0+
HAWKES MANGO CIDER
Super juicy with moderate sweetness. Vibrant carbonation and a clean finish.OUT OF STOCK$0+BOMB POP
OUT OF STOCK$0+MODELO
$0+ELVIS AF
OUT OF STOCK$0+
SPRING BOCK
Traditional Helles Bock - Softly bready and lightly sweet, it delivers rich malt depth without heaviness. Clean fermentation and restrained hopping keep the profile smooth and elegant, finishing crisp and balanced$0+
BD IMPERIAL IPA
Showcasing Chinook in all its glory, it pours out waves of tropical fruit, pine, and bright citrus wrapped in a silky, full body. Smooth and balanced from first sip to last, it delivers big, bold flavor with an easy finish.$0+
BABY HAZY
Showcasing Simcoe, Citra, Mosiac and our newest hop varietal Krush, Baby Hazy is bursting with juicy mango, guava, and apricot. With a malt bill packed with tons of oats and wheat this lighter IPA keeps all the flavor with a soft, pillowy body and an easygoing finish.$0+
SUMMER LAGER
OUT OF STOCK$0+
NILBOG
Nilbog is a 5.5% abv oak aged smoothie sour conditioned on apple, pear, pineapple, tangerine and lime puree. Bright green and refreshing.OUT OF STOCK$0+HAWKES GUAVA CIDER
OUT OF STOCK$0+SWEETWATER 420
OUT OF STOCK$0+VIVA HOP VEGAS
OUT OF STOCK$0+COLD BEER BLUEBERRY
OUT OF STOCK$0+OKTOBERFEST
$0+
BREWDOG CANS
ELVIS JUICE
$5.50COLD BEER
$4.25PUNK IPA
$5.50HAZY JANE
$5.50BREWDOG IPA
$5.50WINGMAN
$6.75HOP FICTION IPA
$5.50OKTOBERFEST
$7.00WINTER STAYCATION
$5.50OHIO PILSNER
$4.25HELLCAT
$5.5095
$5.50BLACK HEART
$5.50MALLOW LASER QUEST
$5.50CLOCKWORK
$5.50SPRING BOCK
$5.50NEGATIVE SPACE
$9.00900 DAYS LATER
$9.00DANGIT BOBBY
$9.00LIQUID PATIENCE
$9.00ELVIS AF
OUT OF STOCK$5.00HAZY AF
$5.00PUNK AF
OUT OF STOCK$5.00COLD AF
$5.00SLEIGH MY NAME
$5.50COLD AF LIME
OUT OF STOCK$5.00JUICE CLUB CITRUS
$5.00JUICE CLUB LIME
$5.00JUICE CLUB PINEAPPLE
$5.00JUICE CLUB RASPBERRY
$5.00COLD BEER BLUEBERRY
$5.00BABY HAZY
$5.50SUMMEE LAGER
$5.50ELVIS JUICE 19.2
$6.00BREWDOG IPA 19.2
$6.00IMPERIAL IPA 19.2
$6.00
OTHER CANS
SUNCRUIZER TEA
$8.50SUNCRUIZER LEMONADE
$8.50SUNCRUIZER PINK LEMONADE
$8.50SUNCRUIZER STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
$8.50SUNCRUIZER TEA/LEMONADE
$8.50HUMBLE APPLE CRISP
$8.00HUMBLE CITRUS
$8.00HUMBLE PINEAPPLE
$8.00HUMBLE MANGO
$8.00SPINDRIFT GRAPEFRUIT
$8.50SPINDRIFT LEMON
$8.50SPINDRIFT PASSION FRUIT
$8.50SPINDRIFT ORANGE
$8.50HIGH NOON STRAWBERRY
$10.00HIGH NOON PASSION FRUIT
$10.00HIGH NOON PINEAPPLE
$10.00POPSICLE FIRECRACKER
$9.00HIGH NOON BLACK CHERRY
$10.00HIGH NOON PEACH
$10.00HAPPY DAD LEMONADE
$10.00HAPPY DAD DEATHROW GRAPE
$10.00HAPPY DAD LEMON LIME
$10.00HAPPY DAD WATERMELON
$10.00HAPPY DAD BLACK CHERRY
$10.00HAPPY DAD PINEAPPLE
$10.00LUCKY ONE'S BLUEBERRY
$8.50
WINE
WHITE WINE (CAYMUS)
ROSE & SPARKLING (CAYMUS)
COCKTAILS
COCKTAILS - LAS VEGAS
AMF
$20.00BERRY RECKLESS
$30.00BIG ORANGE
$10.00CADILLAC
$20.00CATCH ME IN THE KEYS
$18.00DAQURI
$20.00DIRTY DIANA
$10.00DIRTY SHIRLEY
$20.00ENDZONE
$12.00ESPRESSO MARTINI
$20.00FRENCH MARTINI
$20.00GAMETIME
$12.00GIN FIZZ
$20.00GRAYHOUND
$20.00HAIR OF THE DOG
$18.00HAT TRICK
$12.00HEATWAVE MARGARITA
$20.00ISLAND DRIP
$30.00JUMP SHOT
OUT OF STOCK$10.00LEMON DROP
$20.00LEMON DROP MARTINI
$20.00MAI TAI
$20.00MAIN SQUEEZE
$30.00MANHATTAN
$20.00MARGARITA
$20.00MIDORI SOUR
$20.00MOJITO
$20.00MULE
$20.00MVP
$12.00NAUGHTY NANCY
OUT OF STOCK$10.00NAUGHTY NIOMI
$10.00OLD FASHIONED
$20.00PINA COLADA
$20.00PORN STAR MARTINI
$20.00PREGAME
$20.00SALTY DOG SPRITZ
$18.00SIT AND STAY ROSE
$18.00SLAM DUNK
$10.00TEQUILA SUNRISE
$20.00WHISKEY SOUR
$20.00
HAPPY HOUR VEGAS
HAPPY HOUR DRINKS
ELVIS JUICE - HH
$7.00COLD BEER - HH
$7.00PUNK IPA - HH
$7.00HAZY JANE - HH
$7.00BREWDOG IPA - HH
$7.00WINGMAN - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00NEVADA PILSNER - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.0095 - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00BLACK HEART - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00DEAD & BERRIED - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00APPLE HEIST - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00CLOCKWORK - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00LOST IN THE WILD - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00COLD AF LIME - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00MANGO CIDER - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FIND OUT - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00PINA PLAYA - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00RATTLE RATTLE - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00WEEVIL WOBBLE - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00HEFEWIEZEN - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00DEMON I AM - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00BOMB POP - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00MODELO - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00COORS - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00MANS BEST FESTY - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00SCRUMMY - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00NEONIZE - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00SAVE MY BEER - HH
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
3767 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89109










