This restaurant does not have any images
Cajun's City Seafood
FOOD
Special
Smoothies/Slushies
Sides

Crab Cake
$5.99
Onion Ring
$3.99Hush Puppy (8)
$2.99French Fries
$2.99
Sweet Potato Fries
$3.99Cajun French Fries
$2.99Potato
$0.75Corn
$0.75Sausage
$2.50
Boudin Ball (3)
$4.99Turkey Neck
$7.99Sauces
White Rice
$2.50Seafood Gumbo
$6.99Caramel Cheesecake
$4.99Strawberry Cheesecake
$4.99Boiled Egg
$1.25CHOCO Cake
$4.99Egg Rolls (3)
$4.99Bacon Potato Cake (5)
$4.99BOUDIN LINK (1)
$4.99Crawfish Boudin Link (1)
$5.99
Fried

2 Fish Fillets
$6.99
3 Fish Fillets
$8.99
4 Fish Fillets
$10.99
8 Fish Nuggets
$6.99
12 Fish Nuggets
$8.99
6 Fried Shrimps
$6.99
12 Fried Shrimps
$11.99
15 Fried Shrimps
$13.99
6 Fried Oysters
$6.99
12 Fried Oysters
$10.99
15 Fried Oysters
$12.999 Shrimps & 6 Oysters
$13.991 Fish & 3 Shrimps
$6.992 Fish & 6 Shrimps
$11.992 Fish & 6 Oysters
$10.992 Fish, 3 Shrimps, 3 Oysters
$12.993 Fish & 9 Shrimps
$15.99
5 Whole Wings
$9.99
10 Whole Wings
$17.99
15 Whole Wings
$25.99
10 Buffalo Wing
$12.99
16 Buffalo Wing
$17.99
20 Buffalo Wing
$21.99
4 Counts Chicken Strip
$6.99
6 Counts Chicken Strip
$8.99
8 Counts Chicken Nugget
$4.99
12 Counts Chicken Nugget
$6.99
Stuffed Shrimp (5)
$6.99
Stuffed Crab (3)
$8.99
Bacon Wrap Shrimp (5)
$11.99Crawfish Fried Platter
$11.99
Popcorn Shrimp Small
$6.99
Rice

Small Cajun Fried Rice (Spicy)
$9.25
Small Seafood Fried Rice
$9.25
Small Crawfish Fried Rice
$8.99
Small Shrimp Fried Rice
$7.99Small Vegetable Fried Rice
$6.99
Large Cajun Fried Rice (Spicy)
$12.99
Large Seafood Fried Rice
$12.99
Large Crawfish Fried Rice
$11.99
Large Shrimp Fried Rice
$9.99Large Vegetable Fried Rice
$8.99
City Box
$13.99
Mini Box
$8.99
Boil
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Thanks for coming!
Location
12412 Kuykendahl Rd Suit. C, Houston, TX 77090








