CUPCAKES
CLASSIC
12pk Classic
$41.254 pk classic
$14.756 pk classic
$22.00
Almond Classic
$3.75
Carrot Cake Classic
$3.75
Choc Chzcake Classic
$3.75Chocolate Fix
$3.75
Cookie Dough Classic
$3.75
Lemon Drop Classic
$3.75
Party Cake Classic
$3.75
Real Strawberry Classic
$3.75
Red Velvet Classic
$3.75
Vanilla Bean Classic
$3.75Ube Classic
$3.75Oreo Milkshake
$3.75PB Bliss
$3.75misc
$3.75
DAILY JUMBO
MISC Jumbo
$5.65Mallorys Rainbow Troll
$5.65Shamrock
$5.65
Blueberry Lemon
$5.65Key Lime Pie
$5.65Pineapple Upside
$5.65Chocolate Guiness*
$5.65
Lucky Charmer
$5.65HoHo
$5.65
Lavender Blackberry
$5.65
Freckled Lemonade
$5.65Irish Creme Cake
$5.65Mint Chocolate Chip
$5.65Lavender Strawberry
$5.65Pattys Party Cake
$5.65Spice Cake
$5.654pk Jumbo
$22.006pk Jumbo
$32.0012pk Jumbo
$62.00
TREATS
Treats
12 Cakepops
$34.006 Cakepops
$17.002 for $6 Cakepops
$6.00Macaron
$2.754pk Macarons
$10.00Petifours
$2.50Cakepops
Single cakepop$3.25Mini 4" Cheesecake
$7.25Chocolate Pretzels
$2.50Hot Cocoa Bomb w/ Mug
$6.50Hot Cocoa Bombs
$4.004pk Choc Marshallow Mini Cakes
$3.99Base BC 1lb
$6.99Choc Covered SBs 6pk
$12.996pk Valentines Day French Macarons
$15.00CD hearts
$5.99BC Eggs
$5.002pk Donuts
$4.99
Brownies & Bars
Food Allergy Conscious Cupcakes
Gluten/Nut-Free
GF Jumbo Cupcakes
Single jumbo$6.99GF Cinnamon Rolls
$6.99GF Cake
8" gluten-free and nut-free cookie cake$45.00GF Donuts
2-pack donuts$5.00GF Scones
$6.99mini cheesecake
$3.99GF Dinner Rolls
6-Pack gluten-free and nut-free dinner rolls$8.99GF 6pack
$24.00GF 4 pack
$17.00Gf cookie
$5.99Sm Dot Cake
$4.99mini cookie cake
$5.99Cake Cup
$7.75
Gluten/Dairy Free
GF/Dairy free Jumbo Cupcakes
Single jumbo$6.99GF/Dairy free Cinnamon Rolls
$18.99GF/Dairy free Brownies
$6.00GF/Dairy free Cookie Cakes
$18.22GF/Dairy free Donuts
2-Pack donuts$5.00GF/Dairy free Scones
$6.60GFDF pies
$6.99GFDF mini 12pack
$22.00GFDF 6pack
$24.00Sm Dot Cake
$4.99Med Dot Cake
$6.99cakepops 3 pack
$13.00
Crazy8
Sugar-Free/Keto
SF Almond Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Almond frosting$4.65SF Black n White Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Chocolate Cupcake with vanilla bean frosting$4.65SF Chocolate Fix Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Choc Fix Cupcake$4.65SF Lemon Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Lemon Cupcake$4.65SF Red Velvet Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Red Velvet Cupcake$4.65SF Vanilla Cupcake
1 Sugar Free Vanilla Cupcake$4.65Keto Brownies
6-pack mini$6.25Keto Mini Cupcakes- 4 pack variety
4-pack mini$6.50Keto Cookies
4-pack cookies$6.25GLUTEN FREE SUGAR FREE- Chocolate
$5.00GLUTEN FREE SUGAR FREE- Vanilla
$5.00GLUTEN FREE SUGAR FREE- Strawberry
$5.00keto 6pk
$11.00
Puff Pastries
Palmiers Plain 4pk (Elephant Ears)
$5.00Palmiers Choc Covered 4pk
$7.00Special Palmier 2pk
$3.75PP Choc Chip
$2.75PP Red Velvet/Cream Cheese
$2.75PP Ube/Coconut
$2.75PP Matcha
$2.75PP Nutella
$2.75PP Honey Pistachio
$2.75Puff Pastry Assorted 4pk
$9.99Spinach and Cheese mini bites 6pk
$5.99Pepperroni and Cheese mini bites 6pk
$5.99Apple mini bites
$5.99Berry Creamcheese Square
$3.75PB & Nutella Square
$3.75Tomato and Mozzarella Square
$3.75
Trifles
All hours
| Sunday | 9:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 9:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Friday | 10:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Saturday | 10:00 am - 6:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Scratch baked goodness. Family-owned and operated since 2008. Every morning at 6am we turn on the ovens to bake for friends. We start with natural, fresh ingredients like butter, flour and sugar. It's fine to indulge, when you are eating real food.
Location
1200 N Battlefield Blvd. Ste 106, Chesapeake, VA 23320
