Pizza
12" Pizzas

12" Kitch'n Sink
Mild Sausage, Pepperoni, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$24.00
12" Pinocchio
Creamy Gorgonzola Sauce, Grilled Chicken, Spinach, Mushroom$24.00
12" Hawaiian
Capicola, Prosciutto and Pineapple$22.0012" Margherita
House Pizza Sauce, or Olive Oil and Fresh Garlic, House Mozzarella Slices, Tomato, Fresh Basil$22.00
12" Lucky Marie
Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Jalepenos$24.00
12" Hold the Meat
Tomato, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$22.0012" Italiano Pizza
$24.00
12" Ugly Pizza
$24.0012" Meatzza Pizza
$25.0012" Create Your Own Pizza
Cheese$18.0012” Chorizza
OUT OF STOCK$23.00
14" Pizzas

14" Kitch'n Sink
Mild Sausage, Pepperoni, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$27.00
14" Pinocchio
Creamy Gorgonzola Sauce, Grilled Chicken, Spinach, Mushroom$27.0014" Margherita
House Pizza Sauce, or Olive Oil and Fresh Garlic, House Mozzarella Slices, Tomato, Fresh Basil$24.00
14" Lucky Marie
Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Jalepenos$27.00
14" Hold the Meat
Tomato, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$24.00
14" Ugly Pizza
$27.0014" Meatzza Pizza
$28.0014" Hawaiian
$25.0014" Italiano
$27.0014" Create Your Own Pizza
Cheese$20.00
18" Pizzas

18" Kitch'n Sink
Mild Sausage, Pepperoni, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$33.00
18" Pinocchio
Creamy Gorgonzola Sauce, Grilled Chicken, Spinach, Mushroom$33.0018" Margherita
House Pizza Sauce, or Olive Oil and Fresh Garlic, House Mozzarella Slices, Tomato, Fresh Basil$29.00
18" Lucky Marie
Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Jalepenos$33.00
18" Hold the Meat
Tomato, Bell Pepper, Red Onion, Mushroom, Black Olive$29.00
18" Ugly Pizza
$34.0018" Meatzza Pizza
$34.0018" Hawaiian
$29.0018" Italiano Pizza
$33.0018" Create Your Own Pizza
Cheese$24.00
Drinks
Draft Beer
Bottles/Cans Beer
Liquor
Starters and Desserts
Salads & Starters
16 Wings
$26.008 Wings
$15.00Add Chicken Large
$5.00Add Chicken Small
$2.50
Antipasto Salad- large
Romaine, Prosciutto, Capicola, Pepperoni, Artichoke, Feta, Tomato, Red Onion, Pepperocini, Italian Vinaigrette$17.00Cheesy Garlic Bread
Fresh-made Cheesy Garlic Bread$9.00Tomato Basil Soup
$5.00+French Fries
$5.00Large Caesar Salad
$11.00Large Garden Salad
$11.00Large Strawberry Feta Salad
$13.00Small Caesar Salad
$7.00Small Garden Salad
Romaine, Carrots, Cucumbers, Red Onion$7.00Small Strawberry Feta Salad
Spring Mix, Strawberries, Slivered Almonds, Raspberry Vinaigrette$9.00Soup/Salad Combo
$10.00Spinach Artichoke Dip
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Ugly Steak Salad
$17.00
Zucchini Fries
$10.00Meatballs
$10.00Small Antipasto salad
$12.00Small Apricot Goat Cheese Salad
$9.00Large Apricot Goat Cheese Salad
$13.00
Desserts
Vic's Spices
Dressings
Small Ranch dressing
$0.75Large Ranch dressing
$1.50Small Blue Cheese dressing
$0.75Large Blue Cheese dressing
$1.50Small Caesar dressing
$0.75Large Caesar dressing
$1.50Small Italian dressing
$0.75Large Italian dressing
$1.50Small Balsamic dressing
$0.75Large Balsamic dressing
$1.50Small hot sauce
$0.25Large Hot Sauce
$0.50Small BBQ
$0.25Large BBQ
$0.50Small Honey Buffalo
$0.25Large Honey Buffalo
$0.50Small Honey Mustard
$0.25Large Honey Mustard
$0.50Extra Pizza Sauce
$1.00Small Sweet chili sauce
$0.25Large Sweet Chili
$0.50
Lunch Specials
Half Sandwich
Small Antipasto
Soup and Salad
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Catalina Craft Pizza is the home of the best pizza and wings in town. We often have specials running daily to expand our menu. We have live music 3-4 times a week. Come check us out!
Location
15930 N. Oracle Rd Suite 178, Catalina, AZ 85739



