This restaurant does not have any images
Charkoal’s Brazilian Steakhouse - Saugus
Closed
FOOD
RODIZIO
Dinner ($66.95)
$66.951/2 Dinner ($32.47)
$32.47Dinner Salad Bar ($32.47)
$32.47Bariatric Dinner ($32.47)
$32.47Kids Comp (Under 6)
Lunch ($39.95)
$39.95Lunch Salad Bar ($22.95)
OUT OF STOCK$22.951/2 Lunch ($19.98)
OUT OF STOCK$19.98Bariatric Lunch ($22.45)
OUT OF STOCK$22.45Lighter Lunch ($24.95)
OUT OF STOCK$24.95Kids Comp (Under 6)
OUT OF STOCKWeekend Lunch ($51.95)
$51.951/2 Weekend Lunch ($25.97)
$25.97Salad Bar Weekend Lunch ($32.95)
$32.951/2 Salad Bar Weekend Lunch ($16.47)
$16.47Kids Comp (Under 6)
MEAT REQUEST
DESSERT
COMP DESSERT
Flan ($12.00)
$12.00Papaya Cream ($12.00)
$12.00Creme Brulee ($12.00)
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Tres Leches ($12.25)
$12.25Passion Fruit Mousse ($12.00)
$12.00Molten Chocolate Cake ($14.50)
$14.50Key Lime Pie ($12.50)
$12.50Ice Cream ($11.00)
$11.00New York Cheesecake ($13.50)
$13.50Belgium chocolate mouse ($10.25)
$10.25Sweet Tapicoa Bites ($14.00)
$14.00Panna cotta ($14.00)
$14.00
BAR FOOD APPS
Charcuterie Board (Tabla de frios)
$15.00Brazilian Pastel
$10.00Bacon Board
$10.00Shrimp Cocktail
$13.00Stuffed Jalapenos Wrapped in Bacon
$10.00Polenta Fries
$8.00Tapioca Bites
$14.00Crispy Calamari
$20.00Grilled Octopus (2)
$29.00Grilled Octopus (1)
$19.00Sweet Tapioca Bites
$14.00Lamb Chops board
$20.00Premium Wagyu 16oz
$130.00Dry Aged Tomahawk Steak
$130.00Tomahawk Steak 44oz
$120.00Gorgonzola Crusted Ribeye
$65.00File Mignon
$60.00Picanha Board 16oz
$21.00Beef Ribs Board
$21.00Assado de Tira Board
$18.00Pork Ribs Board
$10.00Cheese Board
$8.00Chicken Hearts Board
$7.00Garlic Bread Board
$5.00Chicken Legs Board
$9.00Lamb Sirloin Board
$18.00File Wrapped Bacon Board
$19.00Chicken Wrapped Bacon Board
$14.00Bottom Sirloin (Fraldinha) Board
$30.00Lamb Chops Board
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Board MIX
$30.00Prime Bacon Burguer
$20.00Beef Ribs Sandwich
$20.00
SIDES
TAKE OUT
COMBO 1
$30.00COMBO 2
$40.00Chicken Legs TO ($20.00)
$20.00Chicken Legs/Picanha ($24.00)
$24.00Chicken/Picanha ($24.00)
$24.00Chicken/Lombo ($24.00)
$24.00Salmon
$15.00Lombo/Picanha ($28.00)
$28.00Picanha
$88.00Fraldinha ($34.00)
$34.00Filet Mig/Ribeye ($44.00)
$44.00Everything 24oz ($52.00)
$52.00Lamb Chop ($47,00)
$47.00Filet/Rib/Chops ($57.00)
$57.00Family Package
$100.00Beef Ribs ($92.00)
$92.00Ribeye 64oz ($70.00)
$70.00Pork Sausage
$65.00Filet Mignon ($51.00)
$51.00PORK BELLY ROASTED
$15.00Catering Package
$10.00SPECIAL ORDER
$80.00cheese bread 12 Count
$10.00Beef Ribs to go
$30.00filet mig
$30.00pork ribs
$10.00tenedor
$15.00To Go Burguers
$200.00pork sasech
$10.00pork ribs
$3.00Grilled pineapple
$5.00Knife set Charkoals
$200.00
CHARKOAL'S EXPERIENCE ($47)
Charkoal's DESSERT
DRINKS
N/A BEVERAGES
Coke ($4.75)
$4.75Coke Zero ($4.75)
$4.75Diet Coke ($4.75)
$4.75Sprite ($4.75)
$4.75Shirley Temple ($5.50)
$5.50Guarana ($6.00)
$6.00Guarana Zero ($6.00)
$6.00Tonic ($4.75)
$4.75Ginger Ale ($4.50)
$4.50Soda Water ($4.25)
$4.25Soda Water Refill
Sparkling Large Saratoga ($8.50)
$8.50Still Large Saratoga ($8.50)
$8.50Small Sparkling Saratoga ($5.00)
$5.00Coffee (4.75)
$4.75Decaf Coffee ($4.75)
$4.75Double Espresso ($6.00)
$6.00Small Espresso ($4.75)
$4.75Small Decaf Espresso ($4.75)
$4.75Americano coffe ($6.00)
$6.00Latte ($5.25)
$5.25Cappuccino ($5.25)
$5.25Decaf Cappuccino ($5.25)
$5.25Hot Tea ($4.75)
$4.75Regular Limeade ($6.00)
$6.00Refill - Regular Limeade
Brazilian Limeade ($6.00)
$6.00Refill - Brazilian Limeade
Lemonade (Amarillo) ($6.00)
$6.00Refill - Lemonade (Amarillo)
Iced Tea ($4.75)
OUT OF STOCK$4.75Refill - Iced Tea
OUT OF STOCKOrange Juice ($4.00)
$4.00Apple Juice ($4.00)
$4.00Mint/Pineapple ($6.00)
$6.00Pineapple Juice ($6.00)
$6.00Strawberry Limeade ($6.00)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Cranberry Juice ($4.00)
$4.00Passion Fruit Juice ($6.00)
$6.00Mango Juice (6.50)
$6.50Chocolate Milk ($3.50)
$3.50Milk ($3.00)
$3.00Arnold Palmer ($4.75)
$4.75Refill - Arnold Palmer
Mocktail ($13.00)
$13.00Negroni Virgin ($10.00)
$10.00Piña Colada Virgin ($10.00)
$10.00Mojito Virgin ($10.00)
$10.00Strawberry Daiquiri Virgin ($10.00)
$10.00
COCKTAILS
Charkoal's Premium Caipirinha ($17.50)
$17.50Caipirinha Traditional ($15.50)
$15.50Passion/Lime Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Mango/Lime Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Strawberry Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Pineapple Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Coconut Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Kiwi Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Cocoberry Caipirinha ($16.50)
$16.50Vergamota Old Fashioned ($16.50)
$16.50Blueberry Drop Martini ($16.50)
$16.50Pear Martini ($16.50)
$16.50Habanero Passion Margarita ($16.50)
$16.50Elderflower Spritz ($16.00)
$16.00Charkoals Reposado ($18.50)
$18.50Mandarin Brulle ($16.50)
$16.50Lychee Martini ($16.50)
$16.50Charkoal's Sunset ($16.50)
$16.50Mojito ($16.50)
$16.50Margarita ($16.50)
$16.50Old Fashioned ($16.50)
$16.50Manhattan ($16.50)
$16.50Long Island Iced Tea
$16.50Cosmopolitan ($16.50)
$16.50Aperol Spritz ($16.50)
$16.50Mimosa ($10.00)
$10.00Moscow Mule ($16.50)
$16.50Hyptini ($16.50)
$16.50Negroni ($16.50)
$16.50Piña Colada ($16.50)
$16.50Chocolate Martini ($15.50)
$15.50Espresso Martini ($15.50)
$15.50Carajillo ($18.00)
$18.00Life Changer ($20.00)
$20.00
LIQUOR
Angels Envy (17.50)
$17.50Basil Hayden ($17.50)
$17.50Bulleit Bourbon ($14.50)
$14.50Bulleit Rye ($14.50)
$14.50House - Jim Beam ($11.50)
$11.50Knob Creek Bourbon ($15.50)
$15.50Monkey Shoulder ($18.50)
$18.50Crown Royal ($13.00)
$13.00Gentlemen Jack ($14.50)
$14.50Jack Daniels ($12.00)
$12.00Jack Honey (12.00)
$12.00Jameson ($13.50)
$13.50Makers Mark (13.50)
$13.50WhistlePig Rye ($25.00)
$25.00Suntory Toki ($15.50)
$15.50Woodford Reserve ($18.50)
$18.50Buffalo Trace ($16.50)
$18.50Makers Mark 46 ($17.00)
$17.00Wild Turkey Rye ($15.00)
$15.00Sagamore Rye ($15.50)
$15.50Elijah Craig 12y
Elijah Craig 18y
Larceny
Heaven Hill
Absolut ($12.50)
$12.50Absolut Citron ($12.50)
$12.50Absolut Pear ($12.50)
$12.50Belvedere ($14.50)
$14.50Grey Goose ($14.50)
$14.50House - Luksusowa ($10.00)
$10.00Ketel One ($14.50)
$14.50Stoli Blueberry ($12.50)
$12.50Stoli Vanilla ($12.50)
$12.50Stoli Citron (12.50)
$12.50Titos ($12.00)
$12.00Chopin ($16.00)
$16.00Bombay Sapphire ($13.50)
$13.50Hendricks ($15.50)
$15.50House - New Amsterdam ($10.00)
$10.00Tanqueray ($13.50)
$13.50Beefeater ($12.50)
$12.50Clase Azul Reposado ($45.00)
$45.00Don Julio Blanco ($16.50)
$16.50Don Julio Reposado ($17.50)
$17.50Don Julio Anejo ($18.50)
$18.50Don Julio 1942 ($45.00)
$45.00CASAMIGOS MEZCAL ($18.50)
$18.50Patron Silver ($16.50)
$16.50Patron Reposado ($17.50)
$17.50Patron Añejo ($18.50)
$18.50Komos Rose ($26.00)
$26.00Komos Anejo Cristalino ($28.50)
$28.50Komos Extra Anejo ($81.00)
$81.00Casamigos Blanco (15.50)
$15.50Casamigos Reposado (16.50)
$16.50Casamigos Anejo (17.50)
$17.50Gran Patron Silver (
Bacardi ($11.50)
$11.50Bacardi Limon (11.50)
$11.50Captain Morgan ($11.50)
$11.50House - Flor de Cana ($10.00)
$10.00Malibu Coconut ($11.50)
$11.50Myers's ($12.00)
$12.00Plantation 5Yrs (12.50)
$12.50Plantation XO ($17.50)
$17.50Ron Zacapa 23Yrs ($15.50)
$15.50Balvenie 12 ($15.50)
$15.50Balvenie 14 ($19.50)
$19.50Glenfiddich 12 ($14.50)
$14.50Glenfiddich 14 ($17.50)
$17.50Glenfiddich 15 ($19.50)
$19.50Glenlivet 12 ($15.50)
$15.50Glenlivet 15 ($25.50)
$25.50Glenlivet 18 ($33.50)
$33.50Highland Park 12 ($15.50)
$15.50Johnnie Walker Black ($15.50)
$15.50Johnnie Walker Blue Label
$60.00Laphroaig 10yrs ($16.50)
$16.50Macallan 12 ($25.00)
$25.00Macallan 15 ($45.00)
$45.00Macallan 18 ($70.00)
$70.00Macallan 25 ($400.00)
$400.00Webber House Silver
$13.00Webber House Gold 2Yrs
$20.00Pineapple Infusion ($15.00)
$15.00Silver Cachaca - To Go ($42.00)
$42.00Reserva 51 Rara.
$20.00Reserva 51 Unica
$18.00Gold cachaca
$48.00Cachaça 51
$18.00cachaca silver 48
$14.00Grand Marnier ($14.50)
$14.50Hennessy VS (15.50)
$15.50Hennessy VSOP ($19.50)
$19.50Hennessy XO ($41.50)
$41.50Remy Martin Louis XIII 2oz
$550.00Remy Martin Louis Xlll 1oz
$350.00Remy Martin VSOP ($17.50)
$17.50Remy Martin XO ($40.50)
$40.50Courvoisier VSOP ($17.50)
$17.50Courvoisier XO ($40.50)
$40.50Baileys (13.00)
$13.00Blue Curaçao (9.00)
$9.00Campari (12.50)
$12.50Chambord (13.00)
$13.00Cointreau (12.25)
$12.25Creme de Cassis (9.00)
$9.00Creme de Menthe (9.00)
$9.00Disaronno Amaretto (13.50)
$13.50Drambuie (15.50)
$15.50Sweet Vermouth (10.00)
$10.00Dry Vermouth (10.00)
$10.00Fernet Branca (12.50)
$12.50Frangelico (15.00)
$15.00Hypnotiq (14.00)
$14.00Jagermeister (13.50)
$13.50Kahlua (12.00)
$12.00Licor 43 (16.50)
$16.50Limoncello (16.50)
$16.50Midori (11.00)
$11.00Peach Schnapps (9.00)
$9.00Pisco Caravedo (13.25)
$13.25Sambuca White (13.50)
$13.50Sambuca Black
$13.50Sour Apple Schnapps (9.00)
$9.00St. Germain Elderflower (13.50)
$13.50Triple Sec (9.00)
$9.00Rum Chata (13.00)
$13.00Dorda Double Chocolate (14.00)
$14.00Dorda Sea Salt Caramel (14.00)
$14.00Dorda Coffee Liqueuer (14.00)
$14.00Graham's Tawny 10 (14.50)
$14.50Graham's Tawny 20 (18.50)
$18.50Van Zellers 40 (23.00)
$23.00Inniskillin Vidal (30.50)
$30.50Inniskillin Cabernet Franc (39.50)
$39.50Dolce (29.50)
$29.50Bottle Inniskillin Vidal
$120.00Bottle Inniskillin Cabernet Franc
$150.00Bottle Dolce
$110.00BANFI GRAPPA
$14.50NONINO MOSCATO (15.50)
$15.50Tignanello Grappa (17.50)
$17.50Amaro Nonino (25.00)
$25.00Sassicaia Grappa
$21.00
WINE
GL CAB - Substance
$12.00GL CAB - Caymus Napa Valley
$21.00GL CAB - Silver Palm
$10.00GL CAB - Red Schooner
$20.00GL CAB - Justin
$16.00GL ML - William Hill
$12.00GL MB - Luigi Bosca
$14.00GL PN - Gaierhof
$14.00GL PN - Siduri
$16.00GL PN - J Vineyards
$15.00GL RB - The Paring
$16.00Cork Fee ($40.00)
$40.00GL SB - Nautilus
$12.00GL SB - Stoneleigh
$10.00GL PG - Scarpetta
$12.00GL MO - Luca Bosio
$12.00GL CH - Harken
$10.00GL CH - Phantom
$12.00GL CH - Valravn
$16.00GL WB - OVUM Big Salt
$12.00GL ROSE - AIX Coteaux d'Aix en Provence
$15.00GL ROSE - WÖLFFER
$15.00Avissi Prosecco 187ml
$17.00Anniversary Toast
GL Sangria Red (11.00)
$11.00GL Sangria White (11.00)
$11.00Pitcher Red Sangria (36.00)
$36.00Pitcher White Sangria (36.00)
$36.00Gaierhof
$48.00The Calling
$65.00Belle Gloss Clarck & Telephone
$92.00J Vineyards & Winery
$60.00Siduri
$64.00Montes Alpha
$65.00Stag's Leap Winery PN
$85.00Gary Farrell
$98.00Slander Orin Swift
$125.00Long Meadow Ranch
$133.00Patz & Hall "Gaps Crown"
$135.00The Paring
$64.00Caymus Sunsun "The Walking Fool"
$98.00Joseph Phelps, “Insignia”
$595.00Klinker Old Ghost Zinfandel
$90.00Opus One
$860.00Papillon By Orin Swift
$112.00Trefethen Family Eshcol
$78.00Orin Swift Abstract
$94.00Justin Isosceles
$115.00Lewis Cellars
$120.00Montes Purple Angel
$185.00Viña Almaviva
$260.00Quintessa, Rutherford
$320.00Substance Cs Elemental
$48.00Franciscan Estate
$42.00Caymus Napa Valley
$88.00The Herdsman
$50.00Silver Palm
$40.00Faust
$145.00Jordan
$162.00Joseph Phelps
$130.00Brilliant Mistake
$190.00Justin Paso Robles
$64.00Red Schooner Voyage 12
$80.00Silver Oak Alexander Valley
$198.00Juggernaut
$56.00Silver Oak Napa Valley
$252.00Caymus Special Selection
$300.00Stag’s Leap Wine Cellars, “Artemis”
$185.00Frank Family Vineyards
$100.00Lewis Cellar CAB
$129.00Austin Hope
$110.00Catena Alta
$135.00Baron Philippe de Rothschild Baronessa
$135.00Ramey Annum
$166.00Stag's Leap Winery
$125.00Far Niente
$230.00Luigi Bosca de Sangre
$90.00Luigi Bosca
$54.00El Enemigo
$82.00Tikal, “Amorío”
$82.00Montes Alpha
$82.00Luca, Old Vine
$91.00Bramare
$110.00Alta Vista, Alizarine
$115.00Bodega Catena Zapata. Argentino
$298.00Amancaya CAB/MB
$88.00William Hill
$48.00The Calling Merlot
$68.00The Hess Collection
$76.00Stags Leap Winery ML
$98.00Freemark Abbey
$120.00Cakebread Cellars
$135.00Nickel & Nickel, "CC Ranch"
$198.00Salton Intenso
$70.00Bodega Garzon
$80.00Lapostolle Cuvee Alexandre
$91.00Vina Vik La Piu Belle
$169.00Concha y Toro Don Melchor
$250.00Concha y Toro "Terrunyo Peumo Vineyard"
$150.00Vina Vik Estate
$310.00Celeste Crianza Pago Del Cielo
$84.00Viña Tondonia Rioja Reserva
$143.00Vega Sicilia Valbuena
$392.00Vega Sicilia Unico
$1,056.00Château Lascombe Margaux, "Grand Cru Classè"
$180.00Pauillac De Pichon
$92.00Château Le Nerthe, Chateauneuf de Pape
$132.00Château D'Armailhac
$127.00Château Mouton Rothschild
$1,336.00Château Lafite Rothschild
$3,529.00Sassoregale "Albatrello" Maremma
$46.00Pio Cesare Barbera D'alba
$80.00Ruffino Ducale Gold
$110.00Castello di Ama, Chianti Classico
$98.00Villa Antinori, Chianti Classico Riserva
$125.00Giovanni Rosso Barolo
$140.00Tenuta San Guido Sassicaia Bolgheri
$480.00Antinori Tignanello
$300.00Vietti, Barolo Catiglione
$150.00Antinori Guado Al Tasso
$305.00Castello Banfi, Brunello di Montalcino
$160.00Gaja Barolo Dagromis
$250.00Tyreel Shiraz Hunter Val
$66.00Saldo Shiraz
$90.00Tyreel Shiraz Hunter Val
$162.00Quinta da Fonte Souto
$79.00Ramos Pinto Duas Quintas
$65.00Van Zellers, Douro Tinto
$80.00Quinta do Vallado Douro
$82.00Stoneleigh
$40.00Nautilus Estate
$48.00Scarpetta Friuli
$48.00Luca Bosio Moscato
$48.00Ovum, Big Salt
$48.00Aix, Coteaux d'Aix en Provence
$60.00Wölffer Estate, Provence
$60.00Granbazán Rias Baixas
$80.00Domaine Billaud-Simon
$82.00Harken
$40.00Phantom
$48.00Diatom
$60.00Valravn
$64.00Louis Jadot, Bourgogne
$65.00The Prisioner
$80.00Freemark Abbey
$88.00Pahlmeyer Jayson
$162.00Lewis Cellar
$130.00Jordan Chardonnay
$90.00Far Niente Chardonnay
$152.00La marca Prosseco
$53.00Moët & Chandon, Brut, “Impérial”
$128.00Moët & Chandon, Rose
$162.00Veuve Clicquot Rose
$130.00Veuve Clicquot, Brut, “Yellow Label”
$156.00Dom Perignon Brut
$549.00Louis Roederer Cristal
$920.00Faust Cabernet Sauvignon 1.5L
$284.00Belle Gloss, Clark & Telephone
$185.00
BEER (BOTTLE)
Corona Extra ($7.50)
$7.50Heineken ($7.50)
$7.50Blue Moon ($7.50)
$7.50Negra Modelo ($7.50)
$7.50Stella ($7.50)
$7.50Samuel Adams Seasonal ($7.50)
$7.50Samuel Adams Lager ($7.50)
$7.50Harpoon ($7.50)
$7.50Sapporo ($7.50)
$7.50Guinness ($7.50)
$7.50Amstel Light ($6.50)
$6.50Coors Light ($6.50)
$6.50Miller Light ($6.50)
$7.00Bud Light ($6.50)
$6.50Budweiser ($6.50)
$6.50Heineken 0.0 ($6.50)
$6.50Samuel Adams 0.0 IPA ($6.50)
$6.50
AFTER DINNER COFFEE
LIQUOR CART
LOUIS XIII 1oz
$350.00LOUIS XIII 2oz
$500.00Macallan 15 years
$45.00Macallan 18 years
$75.00Macallan 25 years
$420.00Pineapple Infusion
$15.00Licor 43
$16.50Limoncello
$16.50Clase Azul Reposado
Chopin Family Reserve
Van Zellers 40 years
$23.00Komos Reposado Rose
$26.00Komos Extra Añejo
$81.00Komos Añejo Cristalino
$28.50Komos Añejo Reserva
$32.00Henessy Paradise 1oz
$92.00Remy Martin XO
$40.50Don Julio 1942
Elijah Craig 18 years
$37.50Blue Label
Remy Martin 1738
Courvoisier XO
$40.50The Balvenie 18 years
Glenfiddich 18 years
Santaleza Reposado
$16.50Santaleza Añejo
$18.50Gran Patron Silver
Graham's 20 year
$18.50Graham's 10 year
$14.50
ALL DRINKS
Accomplice
$16.50Alabama Slammer
$16.50Alaska Cocktail
$16.50Amaretto Sour
$16.50Aperol Spritz
$16.50Aviation
$16.50B-52
$16.50Bamboo
$16.50Bay Breeze
$16.50Bees Knees
$16.50Bellini
$16.50Berry Nice
$16.50Black Russian
$16.50Blind Russian
$16.50Bloody Mary
$16.50Blue Hawaiian
$16.50Boston Sour
$16.50Boulevardier
$16.50Bramble
$16.50Brandy Alexander
$16.50Bronx
$16.50Bucks Fizz
$16.50Cape Codder
$16.50Caribbean Sunrise
$16.50Cheeky Vimto
$16.50Clover Club
$16.50Corpse Reviver
$16.50Cuba Libre
$16.50Daiquiri
$16.50Dark 'N' Stormy
$16.50Donald Sutherland
$16.50El Diablo
$16.50El Presidente
$16.50French Connection
$16.50Fresh Squeezed
$16.50Gimlet
$16.50Gin Fizz
$16.50Gin Gin Mule
$16.50Gin Ricky
$16.50Gin Sour
$16.50Godfather
$16.50Grape Crash
$16.50Grasshopper
$16.50Greyhound
$16.50Hanky Panky
$16.50John Collins
$16.50Jungle Bird
$16.50Kamikaze
$16.50Last Word
$16.50Lemongrad
$16.50Long Island Iced Tea
$16.50Mai Tai
$16.50Malibu Bay Breeze
$16.50Margarita
$16.50Midori Sour
$16.50Mimosa
$14.00Mint Julep
$16.50Mojito
$16.50Moscow Mule
$16.50Naked and Famous
$16.50Navy Grog
$16.50Negroni
$16.50Old Fashioned
$16.50Penicillin
$16.50Pina Colada
$16.50Pisco Sour
$16.50Planters Punch
$16.50Pornstar Martini
$16.50Ramos Gin Fizz
$16.50Royal Hawaiian
$16.50Rusty Nail
$16.50Salty Dog
$16.50Sazerac
$16.50Screwdriver
$16.50Sea Breeze
$16.50Sex on the Beach
$16.50Sidecar
$16.50Singapore Sling
$16.50Southside
$16.50Tequila Sunrise
$16.50Toasted Almond
$16.50Tom Collins
$16.50Vesper
$16.50Vieux Carre
$16.50Volcano
$16.50Whiskey Sour
$16.50White Lady
$16.50White Russian
$16.50Woo Woo
$16.50Gold Rush
$16.50
PACKAGES
PACKAGES
WEEKEND BRONZE LUNCH
$69.00WEEKDAY BRONZE LUNCH
$59.00WEEKEND SILVER LUNCH
$89.00WEEKDAY SILVER LUNCH
$79.00WEEKEND GOLD LUNCH
$124.00WEEKDAY GOLD LUNCH
$114.00WEEKEND PLANTINUM LUNCH
$155.00WEEKDAY PLATINUM LUNCH
$145.00DINNER BRONZE
$79.00DINNER SILVER
$99.00DINNER GOLD
$134.00DINNER PLATINUM
$175.001/2 DINNER BRONZE
$39.50SPECIAL PACKAGE
PACKAGES DRINKS / DESSERTS
Coke
Sprite
Diet Coke
Ginger Ale
Coke Zero
Iced Tea
Regular Coffee
Orange Juice
Pineapple Juice
Apple Juice
Cranberry Juice
Guarana
Brazilian Limeade
Regular Limeade
Passion Fruit Juice
Cheesecake
Chocolate Molten
Key Lime Pie
Ice Cream
Creme Brulee
Flan
Tres Leches
Passion Fruit Mousse
Papaya Cream
Belgium Chocolate Mousse
Coke
Sprite
Diet Coke
Ginger Ale
Coke Zero
Iced Tea
Regular Coffee
Orange Juice
Pineapple Juice
Apple Juice
Cranberry Juice
Guarana
Brazilian Limeade
Double Espresso
Small Espresso
Hot Tea
GL CS - Substance
GL PN - J Vineyards
GL CS - Bonanza
GL MB - Toso
GL MB - Luigi Bosca
GL ML - J Lohr
GL RB - Pessimist
Glass sangria
GL SB - Sposato
GL RI - J Lohr
GL PG - Riporta
GL MO - Luca Bosio
GL CH - J Vineyards
GL RO - Chateau Roseblood
glass sangria
Caipirinha
Passion/Lime Caipirinha
Strawberry Caipirinha
Mango/Lime Caipirinha
Pineapple Caipirinha
Blueberry Drop Martini
Vergamota Old Fashioned
Pear Martini
Habanero Passion Margarita
Mandarin Brulle Mojito
Gaucho's Premium Caipirinha
Chocolate Martini
Espresso Martini
Aperol Spritz
Lychee Martini
Watermelon Martini
Mimosa
Moscow Mule
Negroni
Margarita
Mojito
White Sangria
Red Sangria
Sparkling Tequila Sunrise
Charkoal's Sunset
Long Island Iced Tea
Absolut
Absolut Citron
Absolut Pear
House - Luksusowa
Stoli
Stoli Blueberry
Stoli Citron
Stoli Raspberry
Stoli Vanilla
Titos
Bombay Sapphire
Hendricks
House - New Amsterdam
Tanqueray
Bulleit Bourbon
Bulleit Rye
House - Jim Beam
Knob Creek Bourbon
Maker's Mark
Grand Marnier
House - Korbel Brandy
Baileys
Blue Curaçao
Campari
Chambord
Cointreau
Creme de Cassis
Creme de Menthe
Disaronno Amaretto
Drambuie
Sweet Vermouth
Dry Vermouth
Fernet Branca
Frangelico
Godiva Chocolate
Hypnotiq
Jagermeister
Kahlua
Licor 43
Limoncello
Midori
Peach Schnapps
Pisco Caravedo
Sambuca White
Sambuca Black
Sour Apple Schnapps
St. Germain Elderflower
Triple Sec
Rum Chata
Bacardi
Bacardi Limon
Captain Morgan
House - Flor de Cana
Malibu Coconut
Mount Gay
Myers's
Plantation 6Yrs
House - Corazon Blanco
Casamigos Blanco
Casamigos Reposado
Casamigos Anejo
Crown Royal
Jack Daniels
Jack Honey
Jameson
Makers Mark
Webber House Silver
Webber House Gold 2Yrs
Pineapple Infusion
Graham's Tawny 10
Dows 10 Yrs
Balvenie 12
Glenfiddich 12
Glenlivet 12
Highland Park 12
Johnnie Walker Black
Laphroaig 10yrs
Macallan 12
House - Dewars
Blue Moon
Coors Light
Corona Extra
Dos Equis XX
Guinness
Heineken
Heineken 0.0
Lagunitas IPA
Negra Modelo
Stella
Yuengling
Paulaner Hefeweizen
Angry Orchad
Dog Fish IPA
Cheesecake
Chocolate Molten
Key Lime Pie
Ice Cream
Creme Brulee
Flan
Tres Leches
Passion Fruit Mousse
Papaya Cream
Belgium Chocolate Mousse
GL CS - Substance
GL PN - J Vineyards
GL CS - Bonanza
GL MB - Toso
GL MB - Luigi Bosca
GL ML - J Lohr
GL RB - Pessimist
GL Sangria
GL SB - Sposato
GL RI - J Lohr
GL PG - Riporta
GL MO - Luca Bosio
GL CH - J vineyards
GL RO - Chateau Roseblood
GLSangria
Caipirinha
Passion/Lime Caipirinha
Strawberry Caipirinha
Mango/Lime Caipirinha
Pineapple Caipirinha
Blueberry Drop Martini
Vergamota Old Fashioned
Pear Martini
Habanero Passion Margarita
Mandarin Brulle Mojito
Gaucho's Premium Caipirinha
Chocolate Martini
Espresso Martini
Hyptini
Aperol Spritz
Lychee Martini
Watermelon Martini
Mimosa
Moscow Mule
Negroni
Margarita
Mojito
Red Sangria
White Sangria
Sparkling Tequila Sunrise
Charkoal's Sunset
Long Island Iced Tea
Absolut
Absolut Citron
Absolut Pear
House - Luksusowa
Stoli
Stoli Blueberry
Stoli Citron
Stoli Raspberry
Stoli Vanilla
Titos
Bombay Sapphire
Hendricks
House - New Amsterdam
Tanqueray
Bulleit Bourbon
Bulleit Rye
House - Jim Beam
Knob Creek Bourbon
Maker's Mark
Grand Marnier
House - Korbel Brandy
Baileys
Blue Curaçao
Campari
Chambord
Cointreau
Creme de Cassis
Creme de Menthe
Disaronno Amaretto
Drambuie
Sweet Vermouth
Dry Vermouth
Fernet Branca
Frangelico
Godiva Chocolate
Hypnotiq
Jagermeister
Kahlua
Licor 43
Limoncello
Midori
Peach Schnapps
Pisco Caravedo
Sambuca White
Sambuca Black
Sour Apple Schnapps
St. Germain Elderflower
Triple Sec
Rum Chata
Bacardi
Bacardi Limon
Captain Morgan
House - Flor de Cana
Malibu Coconut
Mount Gay
Myers's
Plantation 6Yrs
House - Corazon Blanco
Casamigos Blanco
Casamigos Reposado
Casamigos Anejo
Crown Royal
Jack Daniels
Jack Honey
Jameson
Makers Mark
Webber House Silver
Webber House Gold 2Yrs
Pineapple Infusion
Graham's Tawny 10
Dows 10 Yrs
Balvenie 12
Glenfiddich 12
Glenlivet 12
Highland Park 12
Johnnie Walker Black
Laphroaig 10yrs
Macallan 12
House - Dewars
Coke
Sprite
Diet Coke
Ginger Ale
Coke Zero
Iced Tea
Regular Coffee
Orange Juice
Pineapple Juice
Apple Juice
Cranberry Juice
Guarana
Brazilian Limeade
Stil Water
Sprk Water
Cheesecake
Chocolate Molten
Key Lime Pie
Ice Cream
Creme Brulee
Flan
Tres Leches
Passion Fruit Mousse
Papaya Cream
Belgium Chocolate Mousse
Blue Moon
Coors Light
Corona Extra
Dos Equis XX
Guinness
Heineken
Heineken 00
Lagunitas IPA
Negra Modelo
Stella
Yuengling
Paulaner Hefeweizen
Angry Orchad
EXTENSION +1 HOUR ($32.00)
EMPLOYEE
EMPLOYEE DESSERT
E Chocolate Mousse
$1.00E Chocolate Molten Cake
$3.00E Turtle Molten
$3.00E New York Cheesecake
$3.00E Key Lime Pie
$3.00E Passion/Mango Cheesecake
$3.00E Flan
$3.00E Creme Brulee
$3.00E Papaya Cream
$3.00E Tres Leches
$3.00E Ice Cream
$3.00E Gluten Free Lava Cake
$3.00E Grilled Pineapple
$3.00E Mousse De Maracuja
$3.00
DELIVERY
GRUBHUB
DOORDASH
OUTSIDE EVENT
FOOD
COMBO 1
$16.00COMBO 2
$18.00COMBO 3
$22.00PICANHA
$12.00CHICKEN BACON
$10.00PORK Ribs
$10.00EMPANADA
$10.00FRENCH FRIES
$10.00CHOCOLATE MOUSSE CAKE
$5.00SAUSAGE
$10.00GRILL CHEESE
$10.00CHICKEN HEART
$10.00RICE
$2.00VINAGRETE
$2.00TENDERLOIN
$14.00LAMB CHOPS
$14.00CAESAR SALAD
$3.00Trailer Outside Event PhiladelphiabUnion
$50.00To Go Plates Copa Rincon Beef ($14.00)
$14.00Burguers Chamber & Commerce Event
$200.00Outside Event Boston Graduation
$3,500.00
ROOM CHARGE / EVENTS
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
266 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906