This restaurant does not have any images
Chez Sports Bar & Grill 98-150 Kaonohi St,Ste C226
Closed1PM - 12AM
MENU
Food
Ahi Sashimi
$16.00Basket Bacon
$10.00Basket Wings And Fries
$10.00Bbq Chicken
$15.00BBQ Ribs w/ Fries
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Blackened Ahi Sashimi
$17.50Blackened Salmon
$14.50Breakfast Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Carnitas Nachos
$15.00Char Siu & Roast Pork Platter
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Char Siu Chicken Plate
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicharron
$7.00Chicken Nachos
$15.00Chicken Veggie Dumpling
OUT OF STOCK$12.75Chips & Salsa
$7.00Cocktail Shooter
$4.75Combo Platter
Boneless kalbi beef, hulihuli chicken & bacon-wrapped shrimp$20.00Corned Beef and Cabbage Plate
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Corned Beef Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$11.50Dynamite Fish Panko
$14.00Fried Ahi Poke
$15.00Fried Noodles
$12.00Garlic Fries
$9.50Gizzards
$9.50Grilled Cheese
$7.75Grilled Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$8.75Hawaiian Poke
$15.50Kalua Pork and Cabbage Plate
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Mini Corn Dogs
$11.75Mozzarella Sticks
$12.00Naan Bread
$4.00Onion Rings
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Party Nachos
With brisket,hummus,cheese, guacamole,sour cream and jalapenos$15.00Pulehu Ribs
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Pulehu Shortribs Plate
OUT OF STOCK$19.00Quail Shooter
$4.75Ribeye Steak
12 oz. w/ sauteed mushrooms & onions$27.00Roast Pork with Bok Choy Plate
$15.00Sautéed Mushrooms
$5.00Sautéed Mushrooms & Onions
$5.75Scoop Rice
$1.00Shoyu Poke
$15.50Side Tobiko
$5.00Spicy Mayo Poke
$15.50Squid Karaage
$13.00Steamed Clams
2 lbs. w/ garlic bread$17.00Steamed Fish Chinese Style
$17.50Steamed Pork Dumplings
$11.00Tako Kara-age
$13.00Tomato and Onion
$3.00Toss Salad
$6.00Vegetable Spring Rolls
$13.00Breakfast Buffet
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Kid's Breakfast Buffet
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Side Sauce
Poke Bowl (Spicy)
$12.00Poke Bowl (Hawaiian)
$12.00Poke Bowl (Wasabi Mayo)
$12.00
PUPUS
Pepperoni Pizza
Pepperoni, prime rib, or veggie$14.00Cucumber Tofu Salad Mesclun Greens
Cucumber Tofu Salad Mesclun Greens$9.25Vegetable Platter
Vegetable Platter$12.50Bacon Wrapped Shrimp
w/ Thai sweet chili dipping sauce$17.50Poke
6 oz. Hawaiian style, spicy mayo or shoyu onion$19.50Poke Nachos
Poke Nachos$16.00Prime Rib Pizza
$14.00Veggie Pizza
$14.00
Chicken, Pork & Beef
Kalbi Fries
Kalbi Fries$16.50Wing Dings
Wing Dings or Buffalo Wing Dings$16.00Plain Fried Chicken (Half)
Plain, Korean, dynamite, or buffalo$9.00Plain Fried Chicken (Full)
Plain, Korean, dynamite, or buffalo$17.50Buffalo Wings
$16.00Korean Fried Chicken (Half)
$9.00Dynamite Fried Chicken (Half)
$9.00Buffalo Fried Chicken (Half)
$9.00Korean Fried Chicken (Full)
$17.50Dynamite Fried Chicken (Full)
$17.50Buffalo Fried Chicken (Full)
$17.50
Entrees
Sandwiches
Seafood
Sides
NA Beverages
Beverages
Bottled Water
$3.00Clamato
$3.00Club Soda
$6.00Coffee
$6.00Coke
$6.00Cranberry Juice
$6.00Diet Coke
$6.00Fruit Punch
$6.00Ginger Ale
$6.00Ginger Beer
$6.00Hot Tea
$6.00Iced Tea
$6.00Monster
$7.00Orange Juice
$6.00Pineapple Juice
$6.00Pitcher Juice
$10.50Pitcher Soda
$10.50Refill Coffee
$3.00Refill Soda/Juice
$3.00Refill Tea
$3.00Shirley Temple
$6.00Sprite
$6.00Tomato Juice
$5.00Tonic
$6.00Virgin Blend
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Wine F-S 1-8PM
Wine BTB
BTL VELVET DEVIL MERLOT
$29.00BTL 14 HANDS CABERNET
$29.00BTL PRISONER RED
$50.00BTL MEIOMI PINOT NOIR
$44.00BTL ST MICHELLE RIESLING
$30.00BTL JOEL GOTT SAUVIGNON BLANC
$41.00BTL OYSTER BAY PINOT GRIS
$33.00BTL KENDALL JACKSON CHARDONNAY
OUT OF STOCK$33.00BTL CHALK HILL RED
$30.00BTL MENAGE A TROIS SILK RED
$29.00
Wine BTG
SARACCO MOSCATO
$7.75MIMOSA
$7.00JOEL GOTT SAUVIGNON BLANC
$11.00ST MICHELLE RIESLING
$8.00VELVET DEVIL MERLOT
$8.25KENDALL J CHARD
$9.00LA MARCA PROSECCO
$6.75WINE COOLER
$7.0014 HANDS CABERNET
$8.25MEIOMI PINOT NOIR
$11.75OYSTER BAY PINOT GRIS
$9.50WHISPERING ANGEL ROSE
$7.00CHALK HILL REDWINE
$11.25MENAGE A TROIS SILK RED
$8.25
Liquor F-S 1-8PM
Vodka/Gin
Well Vodka
$9.50Well Gin
$6.00NFL Jameson
$7.00Absolut Citron
$8.00Absolut Elyx
$9.00Absolut Lime
$8.00Absolut Mandrin
$8.00Absolut Tabasco
$8.00Absolut Vanilla
$8.00Aviation Gin
$3.50Belvedere Vodka
$8.50Bombay Saph
$8.50Ciroc
$8.50Ciroc Apple
$8.50Ciroc Limonata
$8.50Ciroc Peach
$8.50Ciroc Riviera
$8.50Fords Gin
$4.50Grey Goose
$9.50Grey Goose Berry
$9.50Ketel One Cucumber
$9.00Ketel Oranje
$9.00Ketel Peach Orange
$9.00Nolets Gin
$10.00Pinnacle Whipped Vodka
$6.00Roku Gin
$6.50Svedka Raspberry Vodka
$8.00Tanqueray
$7.50Uncle Eds Dragon Berry
$6.50Uncle Eds Jackfruit
$6.50Uncle Eds Orange
$6.50Uncle Eds Vodka
$6.50Ketel One
$9.00
Rum
Tequila
Well Tequila
$6.0021 Seeds Orange
$9.003 Amigos Anejo
$9.003 Amigos Blanco
$5.503 Amigos Ramona Rsv
$6.50818 Blanco
$7.00Astral Blanco Tequila
$6.00Avion Reserva 44 Anejo
$48.50Casa Del Sol Reposado
$6.50Casamigo Jalapeno
$8.75Casamigos Anejo
$15.00Casamigos Cristalino
$15.00Cincoro Blanco
$19.00Cincoro Reposado
$22.00Codigo Blanco
$7.50Comisario Anejo
$9.50Corazon Blanco
$9.00Corazon Reposado
$10.00Don Julio 1942 Anejo
$31.50Don Julio Anejo
$15.50Don Julio Cristalino
$16.50Don Julio Primavera
$29.50Don Julio Reposado
$10.00Don Julio Blanco
$8.50Don Julio Rosado
$29.50Dos Hombres Mezcal
$11.50El Jimador Blanco
$7.00Flecha Azul Blanco
$7.50Gran Coramino
$8.50Herradura Reposado
$10.50Herradura Silver
$9.50Herradura Ultra Anejo
$12.25Hornitos Plata
$5.50Hornitos Reposado
$8.50Insolito Blanco
$5.50Lalo Blanco Tequila
$9.00Lunazul Blanco
$3.50Lunazul Reposado
$4.50Mijenta Anejo
$21.50Mijenta Blanco
$6.50Mijenta Cristalino
$12.25Mijenta Reposado
$10.50Montelobos Teq
$9.50Patron Cristalino
$18.50Patron El Cielo
$9.50Patron Reposado
$11.00Riazul Plata
$5.50Riazul Reposado
$6.50Tequila Ocho Plata
$5.50Tequila Ocho Reposado
$5.50Teremana Anejo
$9.50Teremana Blanco
$7.50Teremana Reposado
$8.50Volcan Blanco
$9.75Volcan Blanco
$4.50Patron Silver
$9.50Casamigos Blanco
$11.00Casamigos Repo
$12.50Tito's
$10.50STP
$8.50Long Island
$10.50Tokyo Tea
$9.00Tequila sunrise
$8.50
Bourbon/Scotch
Angels Envy
$9.75Ardbeg 10yr
$8.50Balcones Lineage
$7.50Balcones Texas Pot Still
$4.50Blantons Gold
$30.00Blantons Single Barrel
$18.00Blantons Straight From The Barrel
$30.00Blazin' Apple Fireball
$6.00Bradshaw Whiskey
$9.50Brothers Bond
$11.50Buchanan Pineapple
$8.50Bulleit Whiskey
$8.50Bunnahabhain Scotch
$6.00Chivas 12yr
$8.50Crown Chocolate
$8.50Crown Extra 18yr
$20.50Crown Royal Marquis
$8.50Crown Royal Single Malt
$7.00Crown Vanilla
$8.50Dirty Monkey
$7.00Doughball
$7.00E.H. Taylor Barrel Proof
$25.00E.H. Taylor Single Barrel
$25.00E.H. Taylor Small Batch
$25.00E.H. Taylor Straight Rye
$25.00Eagle Rare 10yr Whiskey
$20.00Elmer T Lee Whiskey
$20.00Fireball
$6.00Glenlivet Caribbean Rsv
$6.50Glenlivett
$8.00Green Spot Irish
$11.50Hennessy VSOP
OUT OF STOCK$18.50Hibiki Whisky
$28.00High West
$4.50High West Double Rye
$6.00Howler Head
$8.25Jack Daniel
$8.50Jack Blackberry
$9.75Jack Daniels Bonded
$8.25Jack Honey
$8.25Jameson Cold Brew
$8.75Jameson Triple Triple
$8.75Jamesons Blk Barrel
$8.75Jamesons Orange
$8.75JB Peach
$7.25Jeffersons
$7.00Jim Beam
$7.50JW Black
$11.00JW Red
$8.00Kurayoshi
$13.00Macallen 12yr
$15.00Makers Mark
$9.25McKenna 12yr
$10.50Minden Mill Rye
$4.50Oban 14yr
$28.50Old Forrester
$3.50Old Pali Rd
$7.50Pendleton
$7.00Proper 12
$8.25Rabbit Hole Dareringer
$10.50Red Breast
$16.00Seagrams VO
$6.50Skrewball
$8.75Slane Irish Whiskey
$5.50Stagg Whiskey
$20.00Toki Suntory
$6.00Traveller Whiskey
$8.50Weller C.Y.P.B.
$30.00Weller Full Proof
$30.00Weller Single Barrel
$30.00Weller Special Reserve
$30.00Whistle Pig Piggyback 6yr
$8.00Whistle Pig Tail & Snout 10yr
$11.00Wild Turkey 101
$11.00Wild Turkey American Honey
$3.50Wilderness Trail Bourbon
$8.50Woodford Reserve
$9.00Woodinville Bourbon
$6.50Woodinville Rye
$6.50Yamazaki 12yr Whisky
$38.50Jameson
$8.75Crown Apple
$8.50Crown Royal
$8.50Crown Peach
$8.50Jameson
OUT OF STOCK$8.75
Liquor Other
Buffalo Trace
$12.50Baileys
$6.50Chambord
$6.75Grand Marn
$8.50Curacao Blue
$5.75Dek Apple
$6.00Dek Buttersch
$6.00Dek Melon
$6.00Dek Peach
$6.00Dek Rootbeer
$6.00Dek Watermln
$6.00Disaronno
$7.50Frangelico
$5.75Jagermeister
$7.00Kahlua
$6.50Midori
$7.00Peach Schnapps
$5.75Triple Sec
$5.75Jager Coldbrew
$7.00Amarula
$6.50Bookers
$7.50Jw Rye
$4.50Southern Comfort
$5.75Grind Espresso
$6.50Add Baileys
$1.50Bottle Service - Don Julio 1942
$498.50Bottle Service - Don Julio Alma Miel
$498.50Rumple Minze
$9.00Amaretto
$7.50
Cocktails F-S 1-8PM
SHOT SPECIALS
AMF
Shot Specials$9.50B-52
Shot Specials$9.25Blowjob
Shot Specials$8.50Bob Marley
Shot Specials$11.50Buttery Nipple
Shot Specials$8.25Chocolate Cake
Shot Specials$8.25Cocaine
Shot Specials$9.75Green Tea
Shot Specials$9.00White Tea
Shot Specials$9.00Hello Kitty
Shot Specials$8.50Irish Car Bomb
Shot Specials$9.00Jager
Shot Specials$7.50Jolly Rancher
Shot Specials$9.00Kamikaze
Shot Specials$8.25Lemon Drop
Shot Specials$9.00Magic
Shot Specials$10.75Marijuana
Shot Specials$10.00Mexican Candy
Shot Specials$8.50Mind Eraser
Shot Specials$9.00Pierced Clit
Shot Specials$7.50Red Head Slut
Shot Specials$8.25Samoan Slap
Shot Specials$9.50Sweet Like Candy
Shot Specials$9.00Vegas Bomb
Shot Specials$9.00W.A.P.
Shot Specials$9.50Washington Apple
Shot Specials$9.00
SIGNATURE Cocktails
Old Fashioned
Signature Cocktails$10.00Sweet Like Candy
Signature Cocktails$10.00Cranberry Mule
Signature Cocktails$10.00Ketel One Espresso Martini
Signature Cocktails$10.00Orange Cosmo
Signature Cocktails$10.00Hui Hui Margarita
Signature Cocktails$10.00Hawaiian Punch
Signature Cocktails$10.00Kentucky Mule
Signature Cocktails$10.00Irish Mule
Signature Cocktails$10.00Peanut Butter Pina Colada
Signature Cocktails$10.00Don's Donkey
Signature Cocktails$10.00Gilly Special
Signature Cocktails$10.00Lychee Martini
Signature Cocktails$10.00Aperol Spritz
Signature Cocktails$10.00Chandon Garden Spritz
Signature Cocktails$10.00
MOCKTAIL
Ritual Strawberry Daiquiri
Ritual Zero Proof Rum, Strawberry, Lime, Simple Syrup$8.00Ritual Margarita
Ritual Zero Proof Agave Spirit, Sweet & Sour, Lime, Salt, Li hing or Tajin Rim$8.00Ritual Whisky Sour
Ritual Zero Proof Whisky, Sweet & Sour, Lemon$8.00Ritual Gin & Tonic
Ritual Zero Proof Gin, Tonic, Lime$8.00Mionetto Aperitivo Spritz
Mionetto Non Alc. Aperitivo, Club Soda$8.00Virgin Blend
$6.75Corona Non-Alc
$7.00Hein Zero
$7.00
Uncle Ed's Cocktails
Cocktails
Aperol Spritz
$10.00B-52
$8.50Black Tea
$9.00Blended Drinks
$8.75Bloody Mry
$7.25Blow Job
$8.50Blue Hawaiian
$8.50Bob Marley
$12.00Botanical Garden
$9.50Chocolate Cake
$7.25Cocaine
$9.75Cosmopolitan
$8.00Cranberry Mule
$10.00Dirty Bongwater
$8.00Dirty Tea
$9.00Don Donkey
$10.00Espresso Martini
$10.00Fat Juicy
$7.50Hawaiian Margarita
$10.00Hawaiian Punch
$10.00Hello Kitty
$8.50Hokulei Old Fashioned
$12.00Irish Coffee
$7.00Irish Mule
$10.00Joker
$7.50Jolly Rancher
$9.00Kamikaze
$8.25Kentucky Mule
$9.50La Water
$9.25Lychee Martini
$10.00Lychee Vod
$8.25Magic
$10.75Maitai
$9.50Margarita
$8.00Marijuana
$10.00Marquis Daiquiri
$9.50Martini Apple
$7.50Martini Dirty
$7.50Mexican Mule
$9.50Mind Eraser
$8.50Moscow Mule
$9.50Old Fashioned
$10.00Orange Cosmo
$9.50Passion Me Long Time
$9.50Peanut Butter Old Fashioned
$10.00Peanut Butter Pina Colada
$9.50Pierced Clit
$7.50Red Head Slut
$8.25Rodeo Queen Martini
$7.50Rum Runner
$8.25Samoan Slap
$9.50Scooby Snack
$8.50Sees Candy
$8.00Sex On Beach
$7.50Spice Um Up
$9.50Spiked Cold Brew
$7.00Starburst
$8.00Sweet Like Candy
$9.50Top Shelf Long Island
$13.50Trash Can
$13.50WAP
$8.00Washington Apple
$9.00Weber Ranch Madres
$4.50White Gummy
$8.50White Russian
$8.00Old Fashioned
$10.00Jager Bomb
$9.50Irish Car Bomb
$9.50
Alcohol Missing Category
Estrella
$5.00Early Times Whiskey
$3.50Diplomatico Rum
$3.50Monday Coors Lt Bucket
$23.50Wednesday Heineken Bucket
$23.50Thursday Corona Bucket
$23.50Monday White Claw Bucket
$22.50Ruffino Mimosa
$6.50Absolut Peppar Bloody
$7.50Ketel Espresso Martini
$10.00Ketel Cold Brew Shot
$5.50Ketel Kick Off
$6.50Team Captain
$6.00Hail Mary
$7.75Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$6.75Nutty Irishman
$6.00Lahaina Haze
$5.00Lahaina Haze Pitcher
$23.50Glenmorangie
$28.50Estrella Jalisco & Tequila Shot
$8.50Big Wave Boiler
$7.50Red Breast 12Yr
$8.50Killians
$3.50Killians Bucket
$23.50Snake Bite 16Oz
$5.50
MONTHLY SPECIALS
FOOD SPECIALS
SOUTHERN PROMO
Crown Promo
$6.00Crown Apple Promo
$6.00Crown Peach Promo
$6.00Crown Vanilla Promo
$6.00Tanqueray Promo
$6.00Ketel One Promo
$6.00Ketel Orange Promo
$6.00Ketel Cucumber Promo
$6.00Ketel Grapefruit Promo
$6.00Ketel Peach Promo
$6.00Jw Black Promo
$6.00Jw Red Promo
$6.00Don Julio Promo
$6.00Bulleit Promo
$6.00Captain Morgan Promo
$6.00Crown Blackberry Promo
$6.00Crown Chocolate Promo
$6.00Casamigos Blanco Promo
$6.00Crown Marquis Promo
$6.00Bulleit $5 Promo
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Ketel Espresso Martini
$6.00
All hours
| Sunday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Monday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Tuesday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Wednesday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Thursday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Friday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
| Saturday | 1:00 pm - 12:00 am |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
98-150 Kaonohi St,Ste C226, Aiea, HI 96701