Coffee & Tea
Coffee
Espresso
$3.50
Cortado
$5.00
Cappuccino 8oz
$5.50
Flat White
$4.50
HOT Latte 12oz
$5.50
HOT Latte 16oz
$6.50
Iced Latte 16oz
$5.50
Iced Latte 20oz
$6.00
HOT Americano 12oz
$4.00
HOT Americano 16oz
$5.00
Iced Americano 16oz
$4.50
Iced Americano 20oz
$5.00
Cold Brew 16oz
$5.00
Cold Brew 20oz
$6.00
Drip 12oz
$3.50
Drip 16oz
$4.00Affogato
$7.00
Cafe au lait 12oz
$3.50
Cafe aulait 16oz
$4.50
Tea, etc

Iced Tea 16oz
$4.00
Iced Tea 20oz
$5.00
Hot Tea 12oz
$3.00
Hot Tea 16oz
$4.00
HOT Chai 12oz
$5.50
HOT Chai 16oz
$6.00
Iced Chai 16oz
$5.50
Iced Chai 20oz
$6.00
Hot Choc 12oz
$3.50
Hot Choc 16oz
$4.00
HOT Matcha 12oz
$6.00
HOT Matcha 16oz
$7.00Iced Matcha 16oz
$6.00Iced Matcha 20oz
$7.00Kids Warm Milk 8oz
$3.00Cold Kids Milk 12oz
$3.00London Fog 12oz
$5.00London Fog 16oz
$6.00
Lemonade 16oz
$4.00
Lemonade 20oz
$5.00Blue Lagoon
$6.50Blushing Brunette 16oz
$5.00Blushing Brunette 20oz
$5.50
Signature Drinks

ICED Tumbleweed 16oz
Brown Sugar and Caramel Iced Shaken Espresso$6.50
ICED Tumbleweed 20oz
Brown Sugar and Caramel Shaken Espresso$7.00
HOT Tumbleweed 12oz
Brown Sugar and Caramel Hot Latte$6.50
HOT Tumbleweed 16oz
Brown Sugar and Caramel Hot Latte$7.00
ICED Huckleberry 16oz
Honey, Cinnamon, and Vanilla Latte$6.50
ICED Huckleberry 20oz
$7.00
HOT Huckleberry 12oz
Honey, Cinnamon, and Vanilla Latte$6.50
HOT Huckleberry 16oz
Honey, Cinnamon, and Vanilla Latte$7.00
ICED Mexican Standoff 16oz
Caramel, Vanilla, Cinnamon, and Cayenne Latte$6.50
ICED Mexican Standoff 20oz
Caramel, Vanilla, Cinnamon, and Cayenne Latte$7.00
HOT Mexican Standoff 12oz
Caramel, Vanilla, Cinnamon, and Cayenne Latte$6.50
HOT Mexican Standoff 16oz
Caramel, Vanilla, Cinnamon, and Cayenne Latte$7.00
Cactus Flower 16oz
Strawberry Iced Matcha topped with Strawberry Cold Foam$7.00Cactus Flower 20oz
$7.50Sweet and Salty Matcha 16oz
$7.00Sweet & Salty Matcha 20oz
$7.50Citrus Bloom 16oz
Peach Green Tea Lemonade$5.50Citrus Bloom 20oz
$6.00Sunset Lemonade 16oz
$5.00Sunset Lemonade 20oz
$6.00Iced Cinnamon Roll Latte 16oz
$6.50Iced Cinnamon Roll Latte 20oz
$7.00Hot Cinnamon Roll 12oz
$6.50Hot Cinnamon Roll 16oz
$7.00
Seasonal Drinks
Iced Spiced Apple Chai 16oz
$5.50Iced Spiced Apple Chai 20oz
$6.00Hot Spiced Apple Chai 12oz
$5.50Hot Spiced Apple Chai 16oz
$6.00Pumpkin Cream Cold Brew 16oz
$6.00Pumpkin Cream Cold Brew 20oz
$6.50Iced Peach Cobbler Latte 16oz
$6.50Iced Peach Cobbler Latte 20oz
$7.00
Cinammon Toast Crunch 16oz
Cinnamon Brown Sugar Cold Brew topped with Vanilla Coldfoam$6.50
Cinammon Toast Crunch 20oz
Cinnamon Brown Sugar Cold Brew topped with Vanilla Coldfoam$7.00
Food
Pastries etc

Classic Croissant
$4.00
Chocolate Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$5.75
Pop Tart
$5.75
Monkey Bread
$4.75
Bagel Plain
$4.75
Blueberry Bagel
$4.75
Bagel Everything
$4.75Cream Cheese
$1.00Pumpkin Cake
$3.50Lemon Cake
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Red Velvet Cake Pop
$3.99Vanilla Cake Pop
$3.99Cosmic Brownie Cake Pop
$3.99Funfetti Cake Pop
$3.99Cookie PushUps
OUT OF STOCK$4.50
Kitchen Food

Bacon Taco
Bacon, egg, and cheese on flour/corn tortilla$5.00
Sausage Taco
Sausage, egg, and cheese on flour/corn tortilla$5.00
Potato Taco
Potato, egg, and cheese on flour/corn tortilla$5.00
Breakfast Sandwich
Bacon, Egg, and Cheese on Sourdough$6.50
Three For 12
$12.00
Avocado Toast
Fresh avocado smashed on sourdough topped with tomato and balsamic drizzle$8.001/2 Harvest Salad
$7.00
BLT Wrap
$8.00
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$10.00
Potato Burrito
$6.50
Sausage Burrito
$6.50
Bacon Burrito
$6.50
Loaded Burrito
$7.00
All hours
| Sunday | 8:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | 7:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 7:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 7:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 7:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
6185 Assembly Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
