Featured Items
Cold Prepared Foods
Prepared Salads
A Potato Salad - Small
$3.85A Potato Salad - Large
$7.25A Potato Salad German
$4.99A Potato Salad Jalapeno
$3.99A Potato Salad Red Skin
$3.99Asian Chopped Salad
$4.99Broccoli Salad - Small
$4.90Broccoli Salad - Large
$9.13Chicken Salad w/Herb Mayo
$6.37Cole Slaw - Small
$3.20Cole Slaw - Large
$5.60Curry Chicken Salad - Small
$6.58Curry Chicken Salad - Large
$10.35Deli Salad - Small
$4.95Deli Salad - Large
$8.99Egg Salad
$3.99Egg Olive Salad
$4.50Fruited Chicken Salad - Small
$6.25Fruited Chicken Salad - Large
$9.79Greek Pasta Salad
$4.99Hard Boiled Eggs (3)
$4.50Ham Salad
$5.99Herb's Tuna Salad
$5.99Mac and Cheese Pasta Salad
$3.99Macaroni Salad - Small
$3.29Macaroni Salad - Large
$6.55Street Corn Pasta Salad - Large
$6.99Super Food Salad - Small
$5.15Super Food Salad - Large
$10.35Tuna Salad
$6.49BBQ Beans & Pulled Pork
$6.99
Prepared Leafy Salads
Dips
Prepared Sandwiches
Chicken & Cheddar Sandwich
$6.50Chicken & Pepperjack Sandwich
$6.50Chicken & Provolone Sandwich
$6.50Chicken & Swiss Sandwich
$6.50Ham & Cheddar Sandwich
$5.99Ham & Pepperjack Sandwich
$5.99Ham & Provolone Sandwich
$5.99Ham & Swiss Sandwich
$5.99Turkey & Cheddar Sandwich
$5.99Turkey & Pepper Jack Sandwich
$5.99Turkey & Provolone Sandwich
$5.99Turkey & Swiss Sandwich
$5.99
Prepared Wraps
Chicken & Cheddar Wrap
$6.50Chicken & Pepperjack Wrap
$6.50Chicken & Provolone Wrap
$6.50Chicken & Swiss Wrap
$6.50Ham & Cheddar Wrap
$5.99Ham & Pepperjack Wrap
$5.99Ham & Provolone Wrap
$5.99Ham & Swiss Wrap
$5.99Turkey & Cheddar Wrap
$5.99Turkey & Pepperjack Wrap
$5.99Turkey & Provolone Wrap
$5.99Turkey & Swiss Wrap
$5.99
Sandwiches & Smoothies
Breakfast
Avocado Toast
$7.99Avocado Toast w/ Protein
$9.99Avocado Toast w/ Scrambled Eggs
$9.99Avocado Toast w/ Scrambled Eggs & Protein
$11.99Bagel w/ Cream Cheese
$3.99Biscuits And Gravy
$7.50Biscuits And Gravy w/ Scrambled Eggs
$9.50Biscuits And Gravy w/ Scrambled Eggs & Protein
$11.50Big Breakfast Sandwich
$7.50Big Breakfast Sandwich Double Meat
$10.50Breakfast Burrito
$8.50Chicken Biscuit
$7.50Sweet & Savory Breakfast
$7.50Sweet & Savory Breakfast w/ Scrambled Eggs
$9.50Sweet & Savory Breakfast w/ Scrambled Eggs & Protein
$11.50Toast (2 slices) w/Butter
$2.50Chia Pudding Cup
$3.50Yogurt Parfait Cup
$3.99Monkey Business Wrap
$5.99Wake Me Up! Sandwich
$7.50Wake Me Up! Sandwich w/ Protein
$9.50Egg Bites
$7.99
Hot Specialty Sandwiches
BLT Sandwich
$11.99BLT Sandwich w/ Avocado
$12.99Caprese
$10.99Caprese w/ Protein
$12.99Chicken Pesto Panini
$12.99Classic Cuban Sandwich
$11.99Coastal Club Sandwich
$12.99Grilled Ham And Cheese Sandwich
$9.99Jalapeno Popper Panini
$10.99Meatball Sub - 6"
$8.99Meatball Sub - 12"
$11.99Philly Cheese Panini
$12.99Pulled Pork Panini
$11.99Roast Beef Panini
$12.99Roasted Veggie Panini
$10.99Rueben
$12.99Spicy Italian Panini
$11.99Turkey Berry
$11.99Turkey Melt Panini
$11.99Tuna Melt
$7.99
Cold Specialty Sandwiches
6" Chicken Sub
$7.9912" Chicken Sub
$9.996" Chicken Salad Sub
$7.9912" Chicken Salad Sub
$10.996" Ham Sub
$7.9912" Ham Sub
$9.996" Italian Sub
$8.9912" Italian Sub
$11.996" Roast Beef Sub
$8.9912" Roast Beef Sub
$11.996" Turkey Sub
$7.9912" Turkey Sub
$9.996" Tuna Salad Sub
$7.9912" Tuna Salad Sub
$10.996" Veggie Sub
$5.9912" Veggie
$8.99The Big Bite-12" Only
$11.99Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.996" Gobbler Sub
$7.9912" Gobbler Sub
$10.996" Mediterranean Sub
$7.9912" Mediterranean Sub
$10.996" Muffuletta Sub
$8.9912" Muffuletta Sub
$11.99PB&J Sandwich
$3.99PB&J Sandwich w/ Banana
$4.50
Sandwich Specials
Smoothies
Smoothie - Coconut Splash
Pineapple, Banana, Coconut, Spinach, and Yogurt$8.50Smoothie - Coastal Colada
Mango, Pineapple, Banana, and Yogurt$8.50Smoothie - Chunky Monkey
Banana, Chocolate Syrup, Chocolate Chips, and Yogurt$8.50Smoothie - Peach Sunrise
Peach, Strawberry, Banana, and Ginger$8.50Smoothie - Pink Paradise
$8.50Smoothie - Summer Breeze
Strawberry, Blueberry, Banana, and Mint$8.50Smoothie - Tropical Twist
Apple, Pineapple, Banana, Spinach, and Ginger$8.50Smoothies with Protein Powder
$9.50Custom Smoothie
$8.50
Wicked Pineapple
Gluten Free Desserts
Online Ordering
Sandwiches
Grab n Go Salads
Drinks
16.9oz Diet Coke Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Diet Dr. Pepper Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Diet Pepsi Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Cherry Coke Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Coke Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Coke Zero Bottle
$2.9916.9oz A&W Root Beer Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Sunkist Orange Soda
OUT OF STOCK$2.9916.9oz Sprite Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Sprite Zero Sugar Bottle
$2.9916.9oz Zephyrhills Spring Water
$2.00Saratoga Sparkling Spring Water
$2.99Saratoga Natural Spring Water
OUT OF STOCK$2.9922oz Arizona Green Tea
OUT OF STOCK$0.9922oz Arizona Cucumber Green Tea
OUT OF STOCK$0.99
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 9:00 am - 4:30 pm |
| Monday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
| Thursday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
| Friday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
| Saturday | 9:30 am - 6:00 pm |
Restaurant info
At Coastal Market, we take pride in being your one-stop shop, offering an extensive selection of farm-fresh produce, exquisite deli meats and cheeses, and indulgent scratch-made desserts and meals.
Location
35 N Brevard Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
