All Day Menu*
Appetizers
CLAM Strip
$14.00Conch FRITTERS
$16.00Crab Cake Appetizer
$17.00CRABMEAT Cocktail
$30.00CRACKED Conch APP
$18.00Fish DIP
House made fish dip$10.00FRIED Calamari
Squid Steaks cut into strips$14.00Fried OYSTER APP
$22.00Fried ROCK Shrimp APP
$16.00Old Bay PEEL & EAT
$16.00PEI Mussel App
$16.00SHRIMP Cocktail
$15.00Shrimp QUESADILLA
$16.00BUFFALO ROCK SHRIMP
$17.00.
OUT OF STOCKSAUTEED Calamari
$14.00
Soups
Sandwiches
Salads
Raw Bar
Steamer
Main Plates
-
Aioli Cod
$32.00Aioli Grouper
$36.00Chicken Picatta
$24.00.
Crab Cakes
$34.00.
Grouper Picatta
$36.00.
Fish & Chips
$23.00Fried OYSTER Plate
$39.00Hogfish Meuniere
$34.00.
$34.00Pan-Fried Snapper
$32.00FISH SAMPLER PLATTER
$30.00SURF AND TURF
$39.00Key West Pink Entree
$26.00Lobster Roll
$33.00CORVINA w/LINGUINIE
$28.00Cauliflower Steak
$26.00Rosemary Shrimp
Grilled Key West Pink shrimp served over house made polenta$27.00Roasted Half Chicken
$26.00Salmon Entree
$27.00Sesame Seared Tuna
$30.00Salmon Picatta
$30.00
Pasta
Baskets
Sides
Cole Slaw
$3.00Fries
$4.00Steamed VEG
$4.00Side HOUSE Salad
$4.00Plain Bread $1
$1.00Peas & Rice
$4.00Tater Tots
$4.00SAUTEÉD Asparagus
$6.00Side CAESAR Salad
$4.00Garlic Bread $1
$1.00Potato Salad
$4.00Twice Baked Potato
$6.00STEAMED Asparagus
$6.00QUINOA Salad
$4.00EXTRA MUSSEL BREAD
Bluebird
$4.00Penne
$4.00Over Penne
$4.00COUSCOUS Salad
$4.00Extra Garlic Bread
Hush Puppies
$4.00Linguine
$4.00No Sides
FRUIT Salad
$4.00Extra Plain Bread
Seaweed Salad
$4.00Over Linguini
$4.00Mignonette
$1.00Slaw Now
Seaweed Now
Dessert & Coffee
Drinks
Beer
Beverages
Red Wine by the Bottle
White Wine by the Bottle
BEZEL Chard bt
$35.00ALLEN SCOTT bt
$35.00TRAMIN bt
$39.00KETTMEIR bt
$35.00BERNARD GRIFFIN bt
$33.00L'ECOLE bt
$45.00SIMI bt
$35.00Santa Marguerita bt
$50.00TRIMBACH bt
$45.00DR. LOOSEN bt
$35.00CROSSBARN bt
$55.00PRIEST RANCH bt
$40.00Heidsick Split BT
OUT OF STOCK$19.00.
.
POUILLY FUISSÈ bt
$70.00ESK VALLEY bt
$38.00GH MUMM bt
$60.00FLEURS bt
$33.00.
CAKEBREAD bt
$75.00SANCERRE bt
$55.00SYLTBAR bt
$38.00SYLTBAR ROSE bt
$38.00.
CHABLIS bt
$55.00JORDAN CHARD bt
$65.00.
MIRABEAU ROSE BTL
$37.00MR.PINK bt
OUT OF STOCK$30.00
White Wine by the Glass
BEZEL Chard gl
$11.00ALLEN SCOTT gl
$11.00TRAMIN gl
$12.00KETTMEIR gl
$11.00BERNARD GRIFFIN gl
$10.00L'ECOLE gl
$13.00SIMI gl
$11.00SANTA MARGARITA
$14.00TRIMBACH gl
$13.00DR. LOOSEN gl
$11.00POUILLY FUISSÈ gl
$20.00PRIEST RANCH gl
$11.00.
.
.
.
ESK gl
$12.00BUZZ SAUV. BLANC
$10.00FLEURS gl
$10.00MIRABEAU gl
OUT OF STOCK$10.00.
SANCERRE gl
$15.00BUZZ SPARKLING
$10.00SYLTBAR gl
$11.00SYLYBAR ROSÈ gl
$11.00.
.
ROSE V. BIBBIANI gl
$11.00Heidsieck SPLIT
OUT OF STOCK$19.00MR. PINK gl
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Kid's Menu
Kids Menu
Kids Burger
$12.00Kids Chicken Tenders
$8.00Kids Clam Strips
$8.00Kids Popcorn Shrimp
$8.00Kids Hot Dog
$8.00Kids Fish Fingers
$8.00Kids Grilled Chicken Breast
$8.00Kids Pasta
$8.00Kids Hogfish
$12.00Kids Grouper
$12.00Kids Mahi
$12.00Kids Salmon
$12.00Kids Snapper
$12.00Juice Box
Kids Lemonade
Chicken Sandwich
$14.00
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Family owned and operated!
Location
1201 U.S. Highway One, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
