Breakfast
Beverages
Lavazza Coffee
$4.00Lavazza Cappuccino
$6.00Lavazza Caffè Latte
$8.00Lavazza Espresso
$6.00Lavazza Espresso Double
$9.00Assorted Teas
$4.00Assorted Juices
$4.00Assorted Sodas
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$4.00Tomato Juice
$4.00Iced Coffee
$4.00Iced Tea
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00
Bar
N/A Beverage
Coke
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.00Sprite
$4.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Soda Water
$4.00Mocktail
$7.00Coffee
$4.00Cappuccino
$6.00Espresso
$6.00DBL Espresso
$9.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Virgin Mary
$7.00Milk
$4.50Shirley Temple
$4.00Lemonade
$4.00Tonic Water
$4.00Saratoga 28 oz Sparkling
$10.00Saratoga 12 oz Still
$5.00Mountain Valley 28 oz Sparkling
$12.00
Signature Drinks
Le Poire
$15.00French Blonde
$15.00Copper Classic Margarita
$14.00Midnight Manhattan
$15.00Empress Martini
$14.00Copper Mule
$14.00French Martini
$15.00Copper Cosmo
$15.00Nouveau Fashion
$15.00Negroni
$14.00Chocolate Martini
$15.00Cranberry Lemon Spritz
$15.00Aperol Spritz
$14.00Midnight Manhattan
$15.00Peach Bellini
$13.00Amaretto Sour
$15.00Harvest Manhattan
$15.00Apple Old Fashion
$15.00Autumn Sangria
$12.00Monsieur Sportcoat
$15.00St Germain Spritz
$14.00Turkey Day Boulevardier
$14.00Parisian Coffee
$14.00Apple Old Fashioned
$15.00Pumpkin Martini
$14.00Brandy Alexander
$14.00Winter Wonderland
$15.00Thanksgiving Negroni
$14.00Limoncello Drop
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Egg Nog
$13.00Mint Julep
$15.00Watermelon Sangria
$14.00Peach Margarita
$14.00Bloody Mary
$14.00Mimosa
$13.00
Beer
Glass Wine
GLS Elouan Pinot Nior
$15.00GLS Cote Du Rhone, Pierre Amadieu
$14.00GLS Bordeaux, Chat Malbat
$14.00GLS Montep, Rosso Di
$15.00GLS Malbec, Sylvestra
$14.00GLS Treanna, Cab Sav
$15.00GLS Cherry Pie, Pinot Noir
$15.00GLS Sancerre, Loire
$16.00GLS Riesling, Chateau Michelle
$13.00GLS Rose, Domaine De Paris
$14.00GLS Chard, Macon Village
$14.00GLS Chard, Sonoma Cutrer
$15.00GLS Pinot Grigio, Banfi
$14.00GLS Sauv Blanc, Matua
$14.00GLS Chard, Scott Family
$15.00GLS Cava Brut, Freixenet Cordon
$13.00GLS Cremant Brut, Rose
$13.00GLS Prosecco Split
$13.00N/A Rosé Split
$11.00
Bottle Wine
BTL Bordeaux, Malbat
$46.00BTL Cabernet Sauv, Treana
$50.00BTL Cote Du Rhone
$46.00BTL Pinot Noir, Elouan
$50.00BTL Montepulciano
$50.00BTL Malbec, Sylvestra
$46.00BTL Rose, Domaine Paris
$46.00BTL Chardonnay, Sonoma Cutrer
$50.00BTL Pinot Grigio, Banfi
$46.00BTL Chardonnay, Macon Villages
$46.00BTL Riesling, St Michelle
$44.00BTL Sauv Blanc, Matua
$46.00BTL Sancerre, Loire
$60.00BTL Prosecco Zonin
$44.00BTL Cremant Brut Rose
$44.00BTL Pinot Noir, Cherry Pie
$60.00
Liquor
Vodka
Gin
Rum
Tequila
Scotch
Balvenie 12
$15.00Dalwhinnie 15
$22.00Dewars White
$12.00Famous Grouse
$10.00Glenfiddich 12
$15.00Glenkinchie 12
$15.00Glenlivet 12
$15.00Laphoaig 10
$15.00Macallan 12
$17.00Lagavulin 16
$20.00Glenmorangie 14
$25.00Oban 14
$18.00Johnnie Red
$11.00Johnnie Black
$13.00Talisker 10
$16.00Macallan 18
$32.00Ardbeg 10 yr
$16.00Glenmorangie 12yr
$15.00
Bourbon/Rye
Angel's Envy
$15.00Basil Hayden
$16.00Bulleit
$14.00Bulleit Rye
$14.00Knob Creek
$15.00Maker's Mark
$12.00Bakers
$15.00Blantons
$18.00Bookers
$14.00Michters
$15.00Woodford Reserve
$16.00Woodford Rye
$16.00Little Book
$18.00Jack Single Barrel
$15.00Jameson
$12.00Jameson Caskmates IPA
$12.00Crown Royal
$12.00Crown Royal Reserve
$14.00Great Jones "New York"
$12.00Jack Daniels No. 7
$12.00Whistle Pig
$16.00Knob Creek Rye
$15.00Jim Beam
$11.00
Brandys, Ports & Cordials
Courvoisier VS
$14.00Hennessy VSOP
$17.00Larressingle Armagnac VSOP
$11.00Rémy Martin VSOP
$17.00Rémy Martin 1738
$13.00E&J VSOP
$8.00Disaronno Amaretto
$12.00Limoncello
$9.00Frangelico
$12.00Baileys
$12.00Sambucca
$11.00Black Sambucca
$11.00St-Rémy XO
$14.00Salignac VS
$8.00Taylor Fladgate Tawny 10 yo
$14.00Taylor Fladgate Tawny 20 yo
$18.00Fonseca Vintaqe Port 2017
$13.00Fonseca Ruby Port
$12.00Le Reviseur VS
$12.00Cockburn LBV
$12.00Fonseca 10 yr
$16.00Fonseca 20 yr
$18.00Southern Comfort
$10.00Campari
$12.00Aperol
$12.00
Dinner 2026
Appetizers
Entrees
Dessert
All hours
| Sunday | 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Thursday | 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Friday | 5:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Saturday | 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
46 Main st, Ivoryton, CT 06442
