PIZZAS / CALZONES
Personal 10"
Double Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Tomatoes, and Smoked Mozzarella

10" BYO Pizza
Build your own pizza. Add up to 10 toppings for no additional cost!$12.00
10" Big Buffalo Chicken
Spicy Buffalo Hot Sauce, Ranch Dressing, Chicken Breast, Caramelized Onions, Crushed Garlic, Smoked Mozzarella & Cilantro$12.00
10" The Big Cheesy
Mozzarella, Parmesan, Pecorino Romano, Cheddar, Gouda, and Smoked Mozzarella$12.00
10" Big Don's
Canadian Bacon, Pepperoni, Pork Sausage, Salami, Beef, Crispy Bacon with Mozzarella and Cheddar$12.00
10" The Blanco
Olive oil, mozzarella, Parmesan and Romano cheese, bacon, Roma tomatoes, garlic, spinach, and red onions$12.00
10" Carl's King
Pinched Italian sausage, pepperoni, Canadian bacon, mixed bell peppers, red onions, fresh mushrooms, black olives, and mozzarella cheese$12.00
10" Hawaiian
Pineapple chunks, thin sliced Canadian bacon, cranberries, cashews, topped with cheddar and mozzarella$12.00
10" Madelyn's Alfredo
Chicken breast with Alfredo sauce, fresh mushrooms, baby spinach, cheddar and mozzarella cheese$12.00
10" Margherita
Roma tomatoes, mozzarella, fresh chopped basil, crushed garlic, olive oil, Parmesan and Romano cheese$12.00
10" Mr. Potato Head
Fresh baked Potato Slices with Alfredo sauce, fresh green onions, bacon cheddar and mozzarella cheese$12.00
10" Tuscany
Baby spinach, Roma tomatoes, red onions, black and green olives with artichoke hearts, feta, mozzarella and Parmesan cheese$12.00
10" The Veggie
Black olives, onions, fresh mushrooms, mixed bell peppers, Roma tomatoes, spinach, mozzarella, Romano and Parmesan cheese$12.00
10" Wyatt's Barbecue
Sweet & smoky BBQ sauce, chicken breast, crispy bacon, red onions, cheddar, smoked mozzarella, and fresh cilantro$12.00
10" Cheese (One-Topping)
Mozzarella, cheddar, pizza sauce$10.00
10" Pepperoni (One-Topping Special)
Pepperoni, mozzarella, pizza sauce$10.00
10" One Topping Pizza Special
One topping special! Choose your favorite one topping!$10.00
10" Pepperoni Supreme
Double pepperoni, pizza sauce, smoked mozzarella, Roma tomatoes and mushrooms.$12.00
10" Brisket BBQ
Tender brisket layered over spicy BBQ sauce with mozzarella, smoked mozzarella, banana peppers, and green onions for the perfect balance of smoky, sweet, tangy, and just the right amount of heat.$13.00
Large 14"
Old World Pepperoni, Whole Milk Mozzarella, and Pineapple Salsa with sweet pineapple & red pepper flakes, with a cilantro garnish. Sweet heat in every bite.

14" BYO Pizza
Build your own pizza. Add up to 10 toppings for no additional cost!$20.00
14" Half & Half Gourmet/BYO Pizza
Split your large pizza in half and choose any 2 gourmet pizzas or build your own. Your options are unlimited and the choice is all yours!$20.00
14" Big Buffalo Chicken
Spicy Buffalo Hot Sauce, Ranch Dressing, Chicken Breast, Caramelized Onions, Crushed Garlic, Smoked Mozzarella & Cilantro$20.00
14" The Big Cheesy
Mozzarella, Parmesan, Pecorino Romano, Cheddar, Gouda, and Smoked Mozzarella$20.00
14" Big Don's
Canadian Bacon, Pepperoni, Pork Sausage, Salami, Beef, Crispy Bacon with Mozzarella and Cheddar$20.00
14" The Blanco
Olive Oil, Mozzarella, Parmesan and Romano Cheese, Bacon, Roma Tomatoes, Garlic, Spinach, and Red Onions$20.00
14" Carl's King
Pinched Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Canadian Bacon, Mixed Bell Peppers, Red Onions, Fresh Mushrooms, Black Olives, and Mozzarella Cheese$20.00
14" Hawaiian
Pineapple Chunks, Thin Sliced Canadian Bacon, Cranberries, Cashews, Topped with Cheddar and Mozzarella$20.00
14" Madelyn's Alfredo
Chicken Breast with Alfredo Sauce, Fresh Mushrooms, Baby Spinach, Cheddar and Mozzarella Cheese$20.00
14" Margherita
Roma Tomatoes, Mozzarella, Fresh Chopped Basil, Crushed Garlic, Olive Oil, Parmesan and Romano cheese$20.00
14" Mr. Potato Head
Fresh baked Potato Slices with Alfredo sauce, fresh green onions, bacon cheddar and mozzarella cheese$20.00
14" Tuscany
Baby Spinach, Roma Tomatoes, Red Onions, Black and Green Olives with Artichoke Hearts, Feta, Mozzarella and Parmesan Cheese$20.00
14" The Veggie
Black Olives, Onions, Fresh Mushrooms, Mixed Bell Peppers, Roma Tomatoes, Spinach, Mozzarella, Romano and Parmesan Cheese$20.00
14" Wyatt's Barbecue
Sweet & Smoky BBQ Sauce, Chicken Breast, Crispy Bacon, Red Onions, Cheddar, Smoked Mozzarella, and Fresh Cilantro$20.00
14" Pepperoni Supreme
Double Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Tomatoes, and Smoked Mozzarella$20.00
14" Brisket BBQ
Tender brisket layered over spicy BBQ sauce with mozzarella, smoked mozzarella, banana peppers, and green onions for the perfect balance of smoky, sweet, tangy, and just the right amount of heat.$21.00
SALADS

Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, croutons & fresh parmesan, served with Caesar dressing$9.00
Crust Salad
Mixed greens, marinated chicken, bacon, Roma tomatoes, artichoke hearts & feta, served with ranch dressing$10.25
Crusted Goat Cheese Salad
Warm crusted goat cheese atop baby spinach salad with walnuts, cranberries, & crispy bacon, drizzled with balsamic vinaigrette dressing$12.00
Greek Salad
Romaine lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, Kalamata olives, sun-dried tomatoes & feta, served with balsamic vinaigrette dressing$9.00
Hawaiian Salad
Mixed greens, sun-dried tomatoes, pineapple, cashews & cranberries, served with walnut raspberry vinaigrette dressing$9.00
House Salad
Mixed greens, Roma tomatoes, cucumbers, black olives & croutons$9.00
House Salad (Side Portion)
$5.00
Ceasar Salad (Side Portion)
$5.00Greek Salad (Side Portion)
$5.00Hawaiian Salad (side Portion)
$5.00
PASTAS
Baked Mac & Cheese
$12.00
Brisket Mac & Cheese
Creamy, house-made mac & cheese topped with slow-smoked brisket and finished with a sprinkle of green onions for a rich, comforting twist on a classic favorite.$13.00+
Baked Ziti
Smoked mozzarella, cheddar, gouda, Italian sausage, penne pasta, topped with breadcrumbs, served with garlic cheese bread$12.00+
Blackened Chicken Capri
Blackened chicken, mushrooms, artichoke hearts tossed into fettuccine Alfredo served over a bed of baby spinach & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00
Chicken Alfredo
Sliced chicken breast served over fettuccine noodles, topped with creamy Alfredo sauce & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00
Fettuccine Primavera
Fettuccine noodles with spinach, artichokes, Parmesan, garlic, & fresh mushrooms in a creamy tomato sauce & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00
Spaghetti with Marinara
Spaghetti noodles tossed in our house-made marinara & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00+
Spaghetti & Meat Sauce
Spaghetti noodles tossed in our house-made marinara with meat sauce & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00+
Spaghetti & Meatballs
Spaghetti noodles tossed in our house-made marinara with meatballs & served with garlic cheese bread$12.00+
Side of Pasta Bread
$2.00
STARTERS

Boneless Wings (10)
10 juicy boneless chicken tenders rolled in your choice of flavored sauce and served with your choice of dipping sauce$13.00
Bone-In Wings (12)
12 juicy bone-in chicken wings rolled in your choice of flavored sauce and served with your choice of dipping sauce.$13.00
Garlic Cheese Bread
Fresh dough strips with homemade garlic butter, Italian herbs & mozzarella, served with your choice of dipping sauce$10.00
Garlic Knots
Fresh dough knots with Italian herbs, garlic butter, chopped garlic & parmesan, served with your choice of dipping sauce$9.00Spicy Hawaiian Rolls (3)
$9.00
The Meatballer
Beef & pork meatballs rolled in pecorino Romano & topped with marinara with just a pinch of parmesan on top, served with garlic cheese bread$10.00
Tomato Basil Soup
Creamy house-made tomato basil served with garlic cheese bread$8.00
Pepperoni Rolls
House-made dough, mozzarella & pepperoni, served with with your choice of dipping sauce$9.00
Fiesta Rolls
Seasoned beef, melty cheese, jalapeños, tomatoes, and chipotle heat. All wrapped into one irresistible Fiesta Roll.OUT OF STOCK$9.00
FLATBREAD SANDWICHES
Served with your choice of a lunch portion salad or chips.

Baked Ham & Cheese
Thin sliced ham, mozzarella, cheddar, lettuce, tomatoes, ranch dressing served on our homemade flatbread. Served with your choice of chips or side salad.$12.00
Caprese
Fresh Tomatoes, Baby Spinach, Balsamic drizzle, Basil, melted Mozzarella, and a drizzle of Parmesan Italian, on our homemade Flatbread.OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Chicken Club
Sliced chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, cheddar, mozzarella, ranch served on our homemade flatbread. Served with your choice of chips or side salad.$12.00
Meatball Sub
Meatballs, pizza sauce, mozzarella, pecorino romano cheese served on our homemade flatbread. Served with your choice of chips or side salad.$12.00Baked Italian
$12.00
DRINKS
WINE
Malbec
Red Blend
Pinot Grigio
Sauvignon Blanc
Prosecco
SWEETS

Cinnamon Sticks
House-made dough, cinnamon, sugar, icing, & cream cheese, served with a side of chocolate syrup.$8.00
ST Chewy Marshmallow Manifesto Bar
With Brown Butter and Sea Salt. Non-GMO.$3.00
ST Salted Caramel Cookie
Sweet Street Salted Caramel Manifesto$3.00
Scoop of Ice Cream
One scoop of vanilla ice cream.$2.00ST Chocolate Chunk Cookie
$3.00
Wild Blueberry Swirl
House-made dough, cinnamon, sugar, icing, & cream cheese, served with a side of chocolate syrup.OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Spooky Monster
This October, treat yourself to a spooky twist on a favorite. The Spooky Monster- topped with cookie crumbles and caramel syrup-is just $9 for a limited time at Crust Pizza Co.$9.00
SAUCES, DRESSINGS, & OTHER

Alfredo
$1.00
Balsamic Vinaigrette
$0.50
BBQ
$0.50
Blue Cheese
$0.50
Buffalo Hot Sauce
$0.50
Caesar
$0.50
Creamy Buffalo Sauce
$0.50
Garlic Butter
$0.50
Honey Mustard
$0.50
Mike’s Hot Honey
$1.00
Jalapeño Ranch
$0.50
Marinara
$1.00
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
$1.00
Parmesan Italian
$0.50
Pizza Sauce
$1.00
Ranch
$0.50
Serrano Chili
$0.50
Sweet Chili
$0.50
Walnut Raspberry Vinaigrette
$0.50
Hotline - Pineapple Paradise (Whole Bottle)
$10.00
Hotline - Garlicky Greengo (Whole Bottle)
$12.00
Hotline - Evil Ooze (Whole Bottle)
$12.00
Parmesan Packet
Max 5 Packets Per Order
Red Pepper Flakes Packet
Max 5 Packets Per Order
CATERING
Catering Packages for 10

Baked Mac & Cheese (Catering for 10)
Smoked mozzarella, cheddar, gouda, Italian sausage, penne pasta, topped with breadcrumbs, served with garlic cheese bread$90.00
Baked Ziti (Catering for 10)
Penne Tossed In Our House-made Marinara With Ground Beef & Ricotta Cheese. Topped With Mozzarella And Parmesan Cheese. Served With Garlic Cheese Bread$79.00
Blackened Chicken Capri (Catering for 10)
Blackened chicken, mushrooms, artichoke hearts tossed into fettuccine Alfredo served over a bed of baby spinach & served with garlic cheese bread$90.00
Caesar Salad (Catering for 10)
Romaine lettuce, croutons & fresh parmesan, served with Caesar dressing$60.00
Chicken Alfredo (Catering for 10)
Sliced chicken breast served over fettuccine noodles, topped with creamy Alfredo sauce & served with garlic cheese bread$79.00
Crust Salad (Catering for 10)
Mixed greens, marinated chicken, bacon, Roma tomatoes, artichoke hearts & feta, served with ranch dressing$80.00
Crusted Goat Cheese Salad (Catering for 10)
Warm crusted goat cheese atop baby spinach salad with walnuts, cranberries, & crispy bacon, drizzled with balsamic vinaigrette dressing$90.00
Fettuccine Primavera (Catering for 10)
Fettuccine noodles with spinach, artichokes, Parmesan, garlic, & fresh mushrooms in a creamy tomato sauce & served with garlic cheese bread$90.00
Greek Salad (Catering for 10)
Romaine lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, Kalamata olives, sun-dried tomatoes & feta, served with balsamic vinaigrette dressing$70.00
Hawaiian Salad (Catering for 10)
Mixed greens, sun-dried tomatoes, pineapple, cashews & cranberries, served with walnut raspberry vinaigrette dressing$70.00
House Salad (Catering for 10)
Mixed greens, Roma tomatoes, cucumbers, black olives & croutons$48.00
Spaghetti & Meatballs (Catering for 10)
Spaghetti noodles tossed in our house-made marinara with meatballs & served with garlic cheese bread$90.00chocolate chip cookies (12)
$22.50
$8 Calzone Mondays
Pick Your Calzone
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:45 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Perfection Right Down to the Crust
Location
4625 Kingwood Drive, Suite 800, Houston, TX 77345

















