Craft Beer
Craft Beer - Cans
Hitching Post, American Amber, ETX Brewing Co., Tyler, Texas - 5.1% ABV
A medium body, easy drinking Amber Ale. Perfect balance of malt and hops producing caramel notes and a malty sweetness$6.00Best Maid Sour Pickle Beer, Martin House Brewing co., Fort Worth, Texas - 4.7%
$5.00Devil's Backbone, Belgian Tripel, Real Ale Brewing Co., Blanco, Texas 8.1%
$8.0090 Shilling, Red Ale/American Amber/Red, O’Dell Brewing Co., Ft. Collins, Colorado - 5.3%
$6.00Lone Star
$4.00Shiner
$4.00Half Life Can
$7.00Andygator
$7.00Nacho Lagre, Mexican Lager, Backstory Brewery, Sulphur Springs, Texas 5.6%
Very smooth with less of a yeast finish! Add a little lime gives it that little bit of citrus!! Its a really good Mexican Lagre!!$7.00Dallas Blonde, Deep Ellum Brewing Co., Dallas, Texas - 5.2%
$7.00Peroni Non Alcoholic
$5.00
Craft Beer - Draft
Johnny Karate TIPA, Turning Point
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Jarvis German Pilsner, Turning Point
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Chupracabra 3 ,903 12.5%
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Hoppy Red , Backstory Brewery 5.9%
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Black Eyed Bock, Traditional Bock, Backstory Brewery, Sulphur Springs, Texas - 4.2%
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Nacho Lagre
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Blood Orange Cider Austin East
$5.00Alamo Gold Light Lager
$5.00Half Life Draft
$7.00
Wine (By the Glass)
Sake BTG
Bubbles BTG
Eyrie Spark Rose
$16.00Jolanda moscato d'Asti
$11.00Brachetto Rosa
$14.00Foucher Cremant d' Loire
$16.00Conquilla Cava Rose
$14.00Serol Turbullent Rose
$14.00Cleto Chiarli Vecchia Moderna Lambrusco Secco, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
$14.00Acinum Prosecco
$11.00Avinyo Cava Brut
$14.00La Marca Prosecco DOC, Italy
$9.00Dopff & Irion Cremant d' Alsace
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Days of Youth Sparkling Rose
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Szengetti Gruner Veltliner
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
White BTG
Elena Walsch Pinot Grigio
$14.00Granzaban Albarino
$14.00Brewer Clifton Chardonnay
$20.00Ogier Cotes du Rhone White
$12.00Poggio Anima Uriel Grillo
$11.00OLG Acolytes Chardonnay
$18.00Kerner Abbazia di Novacella
$16.00Son of a Butcher, White Blend, Y. Rousseau, France (2022)
$14.00Abbazia di Novacella, Pinot Grigio, Alto Adige, Valle Isarco, Italy (2023)
$17.00Archery Summit Pinot Gris
$12.00Botani, Sierras de Málaga Moscatel Old Vines, Spain (2018)
$12.00Ontanon, Tempranillo Blanco, Rioja, Spain (2023)
$10.00Roussanne, William Chris, Hill Country, Texas (2022)
$17.00Umani Ronchi Verdicchio
$13.00Galir Godello
$12.00Zorah Voski
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Gundlach Bundschu Guwurtztraminer
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Laurenz V. Gruner Veltliner
$12.00Mary Taylor Anjou Blanc
$10.00Som Riesling
$15.00Casa Madero 2V Chenin/Chardonnay Valle de Parras, Mexico (2022)
A blend of chardonnay and chenin. Intense aroma of tropical fruits and flowers, lychees, guavas, syrup, apple, peaches, melon, and flowers of acacia, jasmine, and tuberose. A mouthfeel of tropical fruits that are very elegant and refreshing like mango, guava, pear, banana, and citrus.$15.00Hermit Crab
$10.00Ghost block Sauvignon Blanc
$18.00Las Espinas White
$9.00White Walnut, Chardonnay, Dundee Hills, Willamette Valley, Oregon (2021)
$17.00*House* Chardonnay, Tassajara, Monterey, CA (2022)
$11.00Dauvissat Chablis
$16.00Cadre Stone Blossom Sauvignon Blanc
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Miner Sauvignon Blanc
$16.00Drouhin Chablis
$22.00Gundlach Bundschu Chardonnay
$16.00San Pietro Pinot Grigio
$12.00Sokol Blosser Sauvignon Blanc
$15.00Picpoul Lost Draw
$14.00Dutton Goldfield Chardonnay
$15.00Ebner Ebnauer Gruner Veltliner
$18.00Cht. Plaisance Anjou Blanc
$18.00Illahe Pinot Gris
$16.00Domaine Chatelain Pouilly Fume Silex
$20.00Tiefenbrunner Pinot Grigio
$12.00Monteabellon Verdejo
$11.00J Bookwalter Chardonnay
$11.00Ebner Ebnauer Gruner Veltliner
$18.00Moillard Chablis
$19.00Illahe Pinot Gris
$16.00Lambert Les Parcelles Saumur Blanc
$16.00Frecciarossa Pinot Grigio
$13.00
Red BTG
open wine
*Coravin Pour* Nagual de la Naga, Red Blend, Caduceus, M.J. Keenan, Arizona (2018)
$22.00Son of a Butcher, Y. Rousseau, Red Blend, California
A Tannat Grape red wine with a deep black cherry color and a bright, complex, generous and profound nose of baked blackberry pie, dry sage, white pepper, licorice, medium roast coffee, forest floor, and subtle French oak. Supple attack on the mouth, delicate roundness, full bodied, offering sweet spices, pure dark berries, silky tannins, and a long finish.$54.00*Coravin Pour* Primer Paso, Red Blend, Caduceus, M.J. Keenan, Arizona (2019)
$22.00Sean Minor Signature Cabernet Sauvignon
$15.00Casa Madero 3V Red Blend, Parras, Mexico (2021)
$15.00Le Clos Du Caillou, Côtes du Rhône, France (2023)
$16.00Petite Sirah, Grower's Project, Terry County, Texas
$15.00Sweet Berry Red Blend, Natural Wine, Las Jaras, California (2019)
$18.00White Walnut, Pinot Noir, Dundee Hills, Willamette Valley, Oregon (2023)
$17.00Altocedro, La Consulta Select Red Blend, Uco Valley, Argentina (2020)
$12.00Moncayo Veraton
$18.00Opolo Zinfandel Blend
$12.00Serol Gamay Noir
$16.00Vallepicciola Chianti Classic
$15.00Marietta Roman Zinfandel Blend
$16.00Schiava Elena Walch
$14.00Mark Herold Uproar
$25.00Ogier La Rosine Syrah
$18.00Grauzil Initial Malbec
$10.00William Chris Mouvedre
$12.00Skyfall Cabernet Sauvignon
$11.00Landi Rosso Montalcino
$15.00Bending Branches Tannat
$16.00Brewer Clifton Pinot Noir
$20.00Ricossa Barbera Appassimento
$11.00Hedges DLD Syrah
$18.00Klinker Brick Echoes Zinfandel
$17.00Zorzal Garnacha
$12.00Chalone Pinot Noir
$18.00Au Bon Climat Bauges au Deuss
$18.00Board Track Racer The Chief Cabernet Sauvignon
$18.00Duckhorn Merlot
$18.00The Vincent Board Track Racer
$14.00Opolo Cabernet Sauvignon
$15.00Fanti Rosso Montalcino
$15.00OLG acolytes Pinot Noir
$18.00Orin Swift 8 Years in the Desert
$27.00Tassajara Pinot Noir
$10.00Telleira Mencia
$13.00Jax Y3 Caberne Sauvignon
$14.00Kaiken Indomito
$14.00Miner Merlot
$22.00B. Baudry Chinon Cabernet Franc
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Silver Ghost Cabernet Sauvignon
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Castello di Bossi Chianti
$15.00Lancon La Solitude CDR
$12.00Gundlach Bundschu Merlot
$20.00CVNE Rioja Reserva
$17.00Kaiken Cabernet Franc
$14.00Baudry La Domaine Cabernet Franc
$16.00Worthy Cabernet Sauvignon
$22.00La Farge Pinot Noir
$15.00Dutton Goldfield Pinot Noir
$17.00Kottabos GSM
$13.00Cune Rioja
$17.00
Fortified/Dessert Wines BTG
Blandy’s Madeira, Rainwater, Madeira, Portugal
$15.00Lustau PX
$14.00Ramos Pinto LBV
$14.00Chuchill's LBV
$14.00Fonseca Reserve Ruby
$12.00Haak Vineyards & Winery, Thomas Jefferson Series, Jacquez, Madeira, Texas
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Graham's Six Grapes
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Sandeman 10 Year Tawny
$14.00Broadbent Malmsey
$15.00Elysium Black Muscat
$14.00Becker Vineyard Port
$12.00
Wine (By the Bottle)
Sake
Bubbles
Jolanda Moscato d'Asti
$33.00La Marca Prosecco Extra Dry, DOC, Veneto, Italy 187ml
$22.00Val D'Oca Prosecco Extra Dry, DOC, Veneto, Italy
A crisp, sparkling wine bursting with fragrant aromas of white stone fruits, apple, and wildflowers. Harmonious taste of bright citrus with a soft finish.$38.00Acinum Prosecco
$31.00Egly-Ouriet
$150.00Le Vigne Di Alice Prosecco
$48.00Serol Turbullent
OUT OF STOCK$45.00William Chris, Pétillant Naturel Rosé (2023) Texas
$45.00Avinyo Cava Brut Nature
$42.00Cleto Chiarli Vecchia Moderna Lambrusco Secco, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
$42.00Dopff & Irion Cremant d' Alsace
$49.00The Hilt Pet Nat
$71.00Champagne Marguet Grand Cru Verzenay
$171.00M.Chapoutier Estaban Viogner
$75.00Eyrie Spark Rose
$51.00Szigenti Sparkling Gruner Veltliner
$48.00Days of Youth Sparkling Rose
$31.00Foucher Cremant de Loire
$47.00Conquilla Cava Rose
$42.00Avinyo Cava
$42.00Fio Piu Piu Riesling
$65.00Bodet Herold Physis
$77.00Cht. Plaisance Cremant d'Loire
$63.00
White
Roussanne, William Chris, Hill Country, Texas (2022)
$54.00Ogier Cotes du Rhone White
$38.00ArcherySummit Vireton Pinot Gris
$38.00White Walnut, Chardonnay, Dundee Hills, Willamette Valley, Oregon (2021)
$71.00Chenin Blanc, William Chris, Hudspeth County, Texas (2022)
$58.00Son of a Butcher, White Blend, Y. Rousseau, France (2022)
$45.00Botani, Sierras de Málaga Moscatel Old Vines, Spain (2018)
A Muscat Grape wine with notes of peach, baked pear, green apple, honey melon, sharp pineapple, lemon peel, oil and cream.$38.00Ontanon, Tempranillo Blanco, Rioja, Spain (2023)
$32.00Unami Ronchi Verdicchio
$41.00Broadside Chardonnay
$32.00Patz & Hall Dutton Ranch Chardonnay
$85.00Bethel Heights Chardonnay
$75.00Zorah Voski
$54.00Laurenz V Gruner Veltliner Friendly
$42.00Kerner Abbazia Neustift
$51.00Melville Chardonnay
$75.00Drouhin Vaudon Chablis
$75.00Galir Godello
$38.00Casa Madero 2V Chenin/Chardonnay, Valle de Parras, Mexico (2022)
A blend of chardonnay and chenin. Intense aroma of tropical fruits and flowers, lychees, guavas, syrup, apple, peaches, melon, and flowers of acacia, jasmine, and tuberose. A mouthfeel of tropical fruits that are very elegant and refreshing like mango, guava, pear, banana, and citrus.$48.00Hermit Crab
$38.00Elena Walsch Pinot Grigio
$45.00Mary Taylor Anjou Blanc
$32.00Stringer, Chardonnay, John Sebastian Vineyard, Sta. Rita Hills, CA (2021)
$77.00Plaisance Anjou Blanc
$63.00Richter Riesling Alte Reben
$68.00Lucien Albrecht Riesling
$71.00Reveur Pierres Sauvage
$48.00OLG Acolytes Chardonnay
$66.00Lingua Franca Sisters
$150.00Guiberteau Samur
OUT OF STOCK$77.00Ghost Block Sauvignon Blanc
OUT OF STOCK$61.00Gustav Lorentz Rieslng
$51.00Miner Sauvignon Blanc
$55.00Las Espinas
$32.00Dauvissat Chablis
$59.00Miner Viogner
OUT OF STOCK$36.00La Farge Menetou Salon
$45.00Brewer Clifton Chardonnay
$75.00Grillo Uriel
$30.00Gundlach Bundscu Chardonnay
$51.00Dutton Goldfield Chardonnay
$45.00*House* Chardonnay, Tassajara, Monterey, CA (2022)
$30.00Cadre Stone Blossom Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00Miner Sauv Blanc
$67.00Lost Draw, Picpoul Blanc, High Plains, Texas (2023)
$48.00San Pietro Grigio Grigio
$33.00Granzaban Albarino Etiqueta Ambar
$66.00Sokol Blosser Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00Arnaud Lambert Saumur Blanc Les Parcelles
$53.00Domaine Chatelain Pouilly Fume Silex
$68.00Ebner Ebenauer Gruner Veltliner
$63.00Illahe Pinot Gris
$49.00Miner Chardonnay Wild Yeast
$85.00Triefenbrunner Pinot Grigio
$42.00J Bookwalter Chardonnay
$30.00Poggio Anima Uriel Grillo
$31.00Molliard Chablis
$59.00Granbazan Etiqueta Verde
$42.00Defaix Chablis
$101.00Laurenzv Charming
$71.00Alvarz Hobbs Godello
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Shaya Habis Verdejo
$63.00Tardiu Cdr
OUT OF STOCK$14.00threadfether
OUT OF STOCK$14.00
Red
Enchante, Red Blend, William Chris, Hill Country, Texas (2021)
$110.00Sean Minor Signature Cabernet Sauvignon
$45.00Primer Paso, Red Blend, Caduceus, M.J. Keenan, Arizona (2019)
This year’s Primer Paso is a rich blend of 85% Syrah, 10% Durif, and 5% Malvasia. This vintage of Primer Paso consists of fruit from the Eliphante Block, located in the Verde Valley.OUT OF STOCK$69.00White Walnut, Pinot Noir, Dundee Hills, Willamette Valley, Oregon (2023)
$71.00The Paring, Michael Dees, Syrah, California (2020)
$59.00Caruso&Minini Frappato/Nerello
$27.00Sweet Berry Red Blend, Natural Wine, Las Jaras, California (2019)
52% Carignan | 25% Zinfandel | 12% Charbono | 11% Petite Sirah Mendocino County Produced + Bottled by Las Jaras Wines, Sebastopol, CA$54.00Breaking Bread, Al Dente, Red Blend, Dry Creek Valley, Sonoma (2023)
$48.00Aster Tempranillo
$41.00*Chef's Favorite* Son of a Butcher, Y. Rousseau, Red Blend, California
A Tannat Grape red wine with a deep black cherry color and a bright, complex, generous and profound nose of baked blackberry pie, dry sage, white pepper, licorice, medium roast coffee, forest floor, and subtle French oak. Supple attack on the mouth, delicate roundness, full bodied, offering sweet spices, pure dark berries, silky tannins, and a long finish.$54.00AF Gros Moulin a Vent
$75.00Son of a Butcher, Y. Rousseau, Red Blend, California
A Tannat Grape red wine with a deep black cherry color and a bright, complex, generous and profound nose of baked blackberry pie, dry sage, white pepper, licorice, medium roast coffee, forest floor, and subtle French oak. Supple attack on the mouth, delicate roundness, full bodied, offering sweet spices, pure dark berries, silky tannins, and a long finish.$54.00Le Clos Du Caillou, Côtes du Rhône, France (2023)
$55.00Banfi Aska
$71.00Brewer Clifton Pinot Noir
$75.00Silver Ghost Oakville
$85.00Ricossa Nebbiolo
$38.00Alvaro Palacios, Camins del Priorat, Priorat, Spain (2022)
$67.00Kaiken Indomito Malbec
$48.00Le Clos du Caillou Quartz CNDP
OUT OF STOCK$150.00Casa Madero 3V Red Blend, Valle de Parras, Mexico (2021)
High altitude (5000' ASL) Cabernet Sauvignon 34%, Merlot 33%, and Tempranillo 33% Oldest winery in the Americas$45.00Miner Merlot
$88.00Opolo Zinfandel Blend
$35.00B. Baudry Chinon Cabernet Franc
$45.00Jax Y3 Cabernet Sauvignon
$42.00Landi Rosso Montalcino
$51.00Telleira Mencia
$41.00Nagual de la Naga, Red Blend, Caduceus, M.J. Keenan, Arizona (2018)
First produced in 2004, this year’s Arizona NAGA blend is 90% Sangiovese, 5% Souzao, 5% Negroamaro. This is the fourth vintage of NAGA from our largest Northern AZ site, Eliphante.$69.00Grgich Hills, Estate Cabernet Sauvignon, Napa Valley, California (2020)
$111.00Chalone Pinot Noir
$59.00Altocedro, La Consulta Select Red Blend, Uco Valley, Argentina (2020)
$48.00Tassajara Pinot Noir
$31.00Grauzils Initial Malbec
$31.00Love & Squalor, Gamay Noir, Willamette Valley, Oregon (2021)
$68.00Ex Post Facto Pinot Noir
$66.00AF Gros Moulinn Vent
$75.00Turley Dragon Vineyard Zinfandel
$111.00Black Tears Malbec by Tapiz, Uco Valley, Argentina (2018)
$68.00Bending Branches Tannat
$51.00Sinegal Pinot Noir
OUT OF STOCK$91.00Miner Oracle
$161.00Board Track Racer The Chief Cabernet Sauvignon
$65.00Elena Walsch Sciava
OUT OF STOCK$41.00Klinker Brick Echoes Zinfandel
$57.00Skyfall Cabernet Sauvignon
$31.00Fanti Rosso di Montalcino
OUT OF STOCK$45.00OLG Acolytes Pinot Noir
$66.00Au bon Climat Knox Alexander
$88.00Brendan Stater West La Ripaille Cabernet Franc
$81.00Hedges DLD Syrah
OUT OF STOCK$55.00Guigal Gigondas
$75.00Gundlach Bundschu Cabernet Sauvignon
$75.00Vina Zorzal Granacha
$42.00Landi Brunello
$89.00Au bon Climat Lingua Franca
$99.00Boschkloof Kottabas
$45.00Le Colonne Bolgheri Superiore
$111.00Finca Decero The Owl & Dust Devil
$71.00Groth
$101.00Lancon La Solitude CDR
$42.00Castello di Bossi Chianti
$45.00Mark Ryan Dissident Cabernet Sauvignon
OUT OF STOCK$85.00Jax Y3
$42.00CVNE Rioja Reserva
$58.00Kaiken Cabernet Franc
$48.00Phantomir Ridge Cabernet Sauvignon
$77.00Baudry La Domaine Cabernet Franc
$47.00Dutton Goldfield Pinot Noir
$49.00De la Farge Pinot Noir
$45.00Worthy Sophia's Cuvee
$85.00Ghost Block Oakville
OUT OF STOCK$133.00Finca Decero Owl & Dust Devil
$71.00Alto Moncayo Aquilon
$225.00Cht. Charmail Bordeaux
$85.00Au bon Climat Au Bauge Desses
$77.00Our Lady of Guadaloupe St. Rita Hills
$125.00Lange Reserve Pinot Noir
$85.00Lange Three Hills Cuvee Pinot Noir
$111.00Hilt PN
$35.00Serol Oudan
$75.00
Fortified/Dessert Wines
Ramos Pinto, Tawny Porto, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
This is a tawny red with a topaz meniscus. The first aroma gives the impression of buoyancy and develops into a great smoothness acquired from having been matured in wood. In the mouth, it feels light, warm and very soft as a result of its ageing. This adolescent Port is mature and fruity, with a complex and delicate character. Its finish is perfectly balanced, giving it some delicateness.$34.00Cockburn's Fine Tawny Porto, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal
$34.00Haak Vineyards & Winery, Thomas Jefferson Series, Jacquez, Madeira, Texas
A Texas dessert wine that’s lush and balanced.$39.00Blandy’s Madeira, Rainwater, Madeira, Portugal
A medium-dry Madeira which combines soft fruit and a dry nutty quality. Try it with the bread pudding!$40.00Sandemanb10 year Tawny
$40.00
Wine Based/Sake Cocktails
Wine Based Cocktails/Spritzes
Brunch
Drinks
A la Carte
Lunch
Salads
Cobb Salad
chicken, ham, avocado, marinated ramen egg, cucumber, olives, red onion, house cajun ranch$18.00Half Caesar Salad
romaine, house made caesar dressing, parmigiano-reggiano cheese, garlic breadcrumbs, fried egg aioli$8.00Full Caesar Salad
romaine, house made caesar dressing, parmigiano-reggiano cheese, garlic breadcrumbs, fried egg aioli$15.00Full Garden Salad
$15.00
Flatbreads
BBQ Duck
shredded confit duck leg, house made barbecue sauce, mozzarella, red onion, arugula$26.00Chicken Alfredo Flatbread
marinated, brick oven roasted chicken breast, house-made alfredo sauce, red onion, arugula, calabrian chili flake, mozzarella$24.00The Meats
italian sausage, pepperoni, finocchiona$24.00The Works
sausage, pepperoni, red onion, black olive, arugula, mozzarella$24.00Pepperoni
$20.00Sausage
$20.00Margherita
$18.00Cheese
$18.00
Tacos
Carnitas
Slow smoked heritage pork shoulder, onions, guajillo, jalapenos, cilantro, queso fresco on locally made tortillas (Texas Tortilla Kitchen)$15.00Pepper Crusted Ahi Tuna Tacos
Seared pepper crusted ahi tuna, avocado, jalapeno, cilantro, togarashi, toasted sesame oil, and gochujang aioli on locally made (Texas Tortilla Kitchen) tortillas$18.00Blackened Catfish Tacos
Spicy mayo, jalapeños, cilantro$18.00Fried Redfish Tacos
tempura fried with slaw, and spicy mayo$18.00
Sandwiches
It's Baloney Homie!!
It's Baloney Homie! *Everything is Too Damn High Poverty Sammich Meal* An epic spin on an American classic! House smoked, and pan fried baloney with a stack of American cheese, pickles, house mayo, mustard. Includes chips and a can of soda or tea. Because struggling doesn't mean that your lunch should have to suck!$10.00*Recession Special Burger Meal*
*NO MODIFICATIONS* A single, custom grind (Cut Beef, Tyler, Texas) patty, American cheese, mustard, Best Maid pickles, our famous homemade chips and a drink$12.00Cow Tipper Burger
two of our special, local ground beef (Cut Beef, Tyler, Texas) blend patties, American cheese, best-maid pickles, mustard$18.00Brickstreet Burger
Our special, local ground beef (Cut Beef, Tyler, Texas) blend, American cheese, lettuce, pickles, red onion, horseradish mayo, mustard$14.00FO Soup Burger
$15.00Impossible Burger
$15.00Fried Yardbird
horseradish mayo, mustard, and Best Maid pickles, on a brioche bun$18.00HOT Fried Yardbird
Deep fried chicken breast with horseradish mayo, mustard, Best Maid pickles, dipped and slathered in our famous ETX Hot Dip$18.00Pan Seared Chicken
chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, swiss, mayo$15.00Cajun Crawfish Roll
Crawfish tails and Tasso ham blackened to order in our house Cajun seasoning then tossed in remoulade, and stuffed into toasted New England rolls$18.00Smoked Turkey
House smoked turkey breast, avocado, swiss, lettuce, tomato, mayo$18.00Split Fee
$3.00
Sides
Dessert
Deep Fried Bread Pudding
chantilly cream, brown butter caramel, powdered sugar$12.00Chocolate Mousse
a take on chef's chocolate mousse from "chopped." valrhona chocolate, smoked pecans, crushed coffee beans, meyer lemon zest, Texas olive oil, maldon salt$12.00Death by Chocolate Cake
Three layers of Ma Maw's chocolate icebox cake divided by our famous chocolate mousse. Topped with chocolate icing and toasted hazelnuts$15.00cake cutting fee pp
$3.00
Holiday Special Orders
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 2.83% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Thursday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Friday | 8:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Modern East Texas Cuisine
Location
118 West Erwin St, Tyler, TX 75702
