PIZZA
Custom Pizza
Extra Large Specialty
Alla Vodka - Extra Large
Vodka Sauce, whole mozz, ricotta, sun dried tomatoes, basil$32.00BBQ Pizza - Extra Large
$32.00Brian's Song - Extra Large
$32.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - Extra Large
$32.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - Extra Large
$32.00Buffalo Pizza - Extra Large
$32.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - Extra Large
$34.00Cacio e Pepe - Extra Large
$29.00Cheese Lovers - Extra Large
$32.00Cheese Only - Extra Large
$26.00Chicken Parmesan - Extra Large
$32.00Combo - Extra Large
$34.00Crab Rangoon - Extra Large
$34.00Dan's Special - Extra Large
$32.00Gammy Pat - Extra Large
$29.00Green Chile Enchilada - Extra Large
$34.00Hawaiian - Extra Large
$32.00Hot Popper - Extra Large
$32.00Mac and Beer Cheese - Extra Large
$32.00Margherita - Extra Large
$32.00Meat Me - Extra Large
$34.00Molly's Pizza - Extra Large
$32.00Omaha Cheesesteak - Extra Large
$34.00Pepperoni - Extra Large
$28.00Pesto Chicken - Extra Large
$32.00Porky's Revenge - Extra Large
$34.00Spicy Meatball - Extra Large
$32.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - Extra Large
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$34.00Taco Pizza - Extra Large
$32.00Thai Peanut - Extra Large
$32.00The Cupper - Extra Large
$32.00The Grinder - Extra Large
$34.00Umami - Extra Large
$32.00Veggie - Extra Large
$32.00White Chicken - Extra Large
$34.00
Large Specialty
Alla Vodka - Large
$26.00BBQ Pizza - Large
$26.00Brian's Song - Large
$26.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - Large
$26.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - Large
$28.00Buffalo Pizza - Large
$26.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - Large
$28.00Cacio e Pepe -Large
$24.00Cheese Lovers - Large
$26.00Cheese Only - Large
$20.00Chicken Parmesan - Large
$26.00Combo - Large
$28.00Crab Rangoon - Large
$28.00Dan's Special - Large
$26.00Gammy Pat - Large
$24.00Green Chile Enchilada - Large
$28.00Hawaiian - Large
$26.00Hot Popper - Large
$26.00Mac and Beer Cheese - Large
$26.00Margherita - Large
$26.00Meat Me - Large
$28.00Molly's Pizza - Large
$26.00Omaha Cheesesteak - Large
$28.00Pepperoni - Large
$24.00Pesto Chicken - Large
$28.00Porky's Revenge - Large
$28.00Spicy Meatball - Large
$26.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - Large
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$28.00Taco Pizza - Large
$26.00Thai Peanut - Large
$28.00The Cupper - Large
$26.00The Grinder - Large
$28.00Umami - Large
$26.00Veggie - Large
$26.00White Chicken - Large
$28.00
Individual Specialty
Alla Vodka - Individual
$13.00BBQ Pizza - Individual
$13.00Brian's Song - Individual
$13.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - Individual
$13.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - Individual
$13.00Buffalo Pizza - Individual
$13.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - Individual
$14.00Cacio e Pepe - Individual
$12.00Cheese Lovers - Individual
$13.00Cheese Only - Individual
$11.00Chicken Parmesan - Individual
$13.00Combo - Individual
$13.00Crab Rangoon - Individual
$14.00Dan's Special - Individual
$13.00Gammy Pat - Individual
$12.00Green Chile Enchilada - Individual
$14.00Hawaiian - Individual
$13.00Hot Popper - Individual
$13.00Mac and Beer Cheese - Individual
$12.00Margherita - Individual
$13.00Meat Me - Individual
$14.00Molly's Pizza - Individual
$13.00Omaha Cheesesteak - Individual
$14.00Pepperoni - Individual
$12.00Pesto Pizza - Individual
$14.00Porky's Revenge - Individual
$14.00Spicy Meatball - Individual
$13.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - Individual
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$13.00Taco Pizza - Individual
$13.00Thai Peanut - Individual
$13.00The Cupper - Individual
$13.00The Grinder - Individual
$14.00Umami - Individual
$13.00Veggie - Individual
$13.00White Chicken - Individual
$14.00
Gluten Free 14" Specialty
Alla Vodka - Gluten Free 14"
$31.00BBQ Pizza - GF 14"
$30.00Brian's Song - GF 14"
$30.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - GF 14"
$30.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - GF 14"
$31.00Buffalo Pizza - GF 14"
$31.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - GF 14"
$32.00Cacio e Pepe - GF 14"
$30.00Cheese Lovers - GF 14"
$30.00Cheese Only - GF 14"
$25.00Chicken Parmesan - GF 14"
$31.00Combo - GF 14"
$31.00Crab Rangoon - GF 14"
$32.00Dan's Special - GF 14"
$31.00Gammy Pat - GF 14"
$29.00Green Chile Enchilada - GF 14"
$32.00Hawaiian - GF 14"
$31.00Hot Popper - GF 14"
$31.00Mac and Beer Cheese - GF 14"
$31.00Margherita - GF 14"
$31.00Meat Me - GF 14"
$32.00Molly's Pizza - GF 14"
$31.00Omaha Cheesesteak - GF 14"
$32.00Pepperoni - GF 14"
$29.00Pesto Chicken - GF 14"
$30.00Porky's Revenge - GF 14"
$32.00Spicy Meatball - GF 14"
$31.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - GF 14"
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$32.00Taco Pizza - GF 14"
$31.00Thai Peanut - GF 14"
$32.00The Cupper - GF 14"
$31.00The Grinder - GF 14"
$32.00Umami - GF 14"
$31.00Veggie - GF 14"
$31.00White Chicken - GF 14"
$32.00
Gluten Free 10" Specialty
Alla Vodka - Gluten Free 10"
$16.00BBQ Pizza - GF 10"
$16.00Brian's Song - GF 10"
$16.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - GF 10"
$16.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - GF 10"
$16.00Buffalo Pizza - GF 10"
$16.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - GF 10"
$17.00Cacio e Pepe - GF 10"
$15.00Cheese Lovers - GF 10"
$16.00Cheese Only - GF 10"
$14.00Chicken Parmesan - GF 10"
$16.00Combo - GF 10"
$16.00Crab Rangoon - GF 10"
$17.00Dan's Special - GF 10"
$16.00Gammy Pat - GF 10"
$16.00Green Chile Enchilada - GF 10"
$17.00Hawaiian - GF 10"
$16.00Hot Popper - GF 10"
$16.00Mac and Beer Cheese - GF 10"
$16.00Margherita - GF 10"
$16.00Meat Me - GF 10"
$17.00Molly's Pizza - GF 10"
$16.00Omaha Cheesesteak - GF 10"
$17.00Pepperoni - GF 10"
$16.00Pesto Chicken - GF 10"
$17.00Porky's Revenge - GF 10"
$17.00Spicy Meatball - GF 10"
$16.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - GF 10"
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$17.00Taco Pizza - GF 10"
$16.00Thai Peanut - GF 10"
$16.00The Cupper - GF 10"
$16.00The Grinder - GF 10"
$17.00Umami - GF 10"
$16.00Veggie - GF 10"
$16.00White Chicken - GF 10"
$17.00
Cauliflower 10" Specialty
Alla Vodka - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00BBQ Pizza - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Brian's Song - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00BTC Breakfast Pizza - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Buffalo Chicken Mac and Cheese - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Buffalo Pizza - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Burnt Ends Mac and Cheese - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Cacio e Pepe - Cauliflower 10"
$15.00Cheese Lovers - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Cheese Only - Cauliflower 10"
$14.00Chicken Parmesan - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Combo -Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Crab Rangoon - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Dan's Special - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Gammy Pat - Cauliflower 10"
$15.00Green Chile Enchilada - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Hawaiian - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Hot Popper - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Mac and Beer Cheese - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Margherita - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Meat Me - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Molly's Pizza - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Omaha Cheesesteak - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Pepperoni - Cauliflower 10"
$15.00Pesto Chicken - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Porky's Revenge - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Spicy Meatball - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Stolen Spicy Chicken - Cauliflower 10"
red sauce topped with spicy chicken, pepperoni and cream cheese$17.00Taco Pizza - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Thai Peanut - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00The Cupper - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00The Grinder - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00Umami - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00Veggie - Cauliflower 10"
$16.00White Chicken - Cauliflower 10"
$17.00
FOOD
Appetizers
Extra Sauces
Garlic Cheese Bread
$14.00Ghost Pepper Cheese Bread
$16.001/2 Garlic and 1/2 Ghost Pepper Cheese Bread
$15.00Wings - 10 Large
$16.00Boneless Wings - 3/4 pound
$16.00Beer Battered Chicken Strips - 3/4 pound
$13.00French Fries - 1 pound
$8.00Bang Bang Fries
$11.00Garlic Parmesan Fries
$12.00Sweet and Spicy French Fries
$10.00Gouda Mac and Cheese Bites - 12 pieces
$11.00Handmade Mozzarella Sticks
$13.00
Salads
Burgers and Chicken
Danwiches
Calzones
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Saturday | 10:00 am - 8:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1405 s 204th st, Elkhorn, NE 68022
