This restaurant does not have any images
Dundee’s Bar and Grill 414 Broadway
Lunch/Dinner
Starters
Texas Egg Rolls
Texas Egg Rolls with Jalepeno Jelly$13.00Bucket of Steamers
Steamers with butter$22.00Big League Nachos
Big League Nachos$17.00Quesadilla
Quesadilla$13.001 Oyster Shooter
One Shooter$4.003 Oyster Shooters
3 Shooters$10.001 Well Hard Oyster Shooter
$6.001 Premium Hard Oyster Shooter
$8.00Calamari
Calimari$17.00Fresh cut fries
Fries$7.00Chili Cheese Fries
Fries$9.00Fried Mozzarella
Fried Mozzarella$13.00Coconut Shrimp
Coconut Shrimp$17.00Spinach, Artichke and Asiago Dip
Spinach Dip$15.00Queso Dip
Queso Dip$12.00Basket of Tots
$7.00Basket of Onion Rings
$10.00Basket of Sweet Potato Fries
$8.00Basket of Chips
$6.00Wings
Wings$15.00Crab Dip
Crab Dip$22.00
Salad
Soup
Cup Clam Chowder
Clam Chowder$7.00Bowl Clam Chowder
Bowl Clam Chowder$10.00Bread Bowl Chowder
Bread Bowl Chowder$14.00Cup Chili
Chili$6.00Bowl Chili
Bowl Chili$8.00Bread Bowl Chili
Bread Bowl Chili$13.00Soup of Day CUP
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Soup of Day BOWL
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Bread Bowl Soup of Day
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Chicken Strips
Wraps
Fish & Chips
Halibut 1/4 pound
Halibut fish and chips$25.00Halibut 6 oz
Halibut fish and chips$30.00Halibut 8 oz
Halibut fish and chips$35.00Albacore tuna 2 piece
Albacore tuna fish and chips$17.00Albacore tuna 3 piece
Albacore tuna fish and chips$21.00Albacore tuna 4 piece
Albacore tuna fish and chips$25.00Rockfish 2 piece
$16.00Rockfish 3 piece
$19.00Rockfish 4 piece
$22.00
Burgers
All American Cheeseburger
All American Cheeseburger$15.00Full Boat
Full Boat$17.00Hot Lips
Hot Lips$15.00Western Bacon
Western Bacon$17.00Swiss, Mushroom, and Oniion
Swiss, Mushroom, and Oniion$15.00Blue Moon
Blue Moon$17.00Chicken Burger
Chicken Burger$15.00BBQ Bacon Chicken Burger
BBQ Bacon Chicken Burger$17.00California Veggie Burger
California Veggie Burger$15.00Bacon Mac and Cheese Burger
Bacon Mac and Cheese Burger$17.00Big Johnny Burger
Big Johnny Burger$19.00
Kids Menu
Fountain Drinks
Coca Cola
Coca Cola$3.95Barqs Root Beer
Barqs Root Beer$3.95Sprite
Sprite$3.95Coke Zero
Fanta Orange$3.95Diet Coke
Diet Coke$3.95Fuze Iced Tea
Fuze Iced Tea$3.95Arnold Palmer
$3.95Dr Pepper
Dr Pepper$3.95Shirley Temple
$3.95Clamato
$2.00Lemonade
Lemonade$3.95Strawberry Lemonade
Strawberry Lemonade$4.95Red Bull
$5.00Small Apple Juice
Small Apple Juice$2.00Pint Apple Juice
Pint Apple Juice$3.95Small Milk
$2.95Pint Milk
$4.00Small Orange Juice
Small Orange Juice$2.00PintOrange Juice
PintOrange Juice$3.95Small Cranberry Juice
Small Cranberry Juice$2.00Pint Cranberry Juice
Pint Cranberry Juice$3.00Small Chocolate Milk
$2.95Pint Chocolate Milk
$3.95Small Pineapple Juice
$2.00Pint Pineapple Juice
$3.95Small Grapefruit Juice
$2.00Pint Grapefruit Juice
$3.00Small Tomato Juice
$3.50Pint Tomato Juice
$5.00Ginger Beer
$4.50Water
Pizza
Small 1/2 and 1/2
$14.00Family 1/2 and 1/2
$27.00Small Cheese.
Cheese$14.00Small Pepperoni.
Pepperoni$15.00Small Big Kahuna.
Big Kahuna$15.00Small Sweet Emotion.
Sweet Emotion$17.00Small Mona Lisa.
Mona Lisa$17.00Small Meatza.
Meatza$18.00Small Woody.
Woody$17.00Small Combo.
Combo$18.00Small Margherita.
Margherita$15.00Small Veggie.
Veggie$17.00Small Spinach.
Spinach$16.00Small Pesto.
Pesto$17.00Small Goat Cheese.
Coat Cheese$17.00Small Greek.
Greek$18.00Small Garlic Chicken.
Garlic Chicken$18.00Small Taco Pizza.
Taco Pizza$22.00Small Tillamook Head.
Tillamook Head$20.00Small Bacon Cheeseburger.
Bacon Cheeseburger$18.00Small Piggly Wiggly.
Piggly Wilggly$19.00Small BBQ Chicken
$18.00Family Cheese
Cheese$24.00Family Pepperoni
Pepperoni$25.00Family Big Kahuna
Big Kahuna$25.00Family Sweet Emotion
Sweet Emotion$27.00Family Mona Lisa
Mona Lisa$27.00Family Meatza
Meatza$28.00Family Woody
Woody$27.00Family Combo
Combo$28.00Family Margherita
Margherita$26.00Family Veggie
Veggie$27.00Family Spinach
Spinach$27.00Family Pesto
Pesto$27.00Family Goat Cheese
Coat Cheese$27.00Family Greek
Greek$27.00Family Garlic Chicken
Garlic Chicken$28.00Family Taco Pizza
Taco Pizza$32.00Family Tillamook Head
Tillamook Head$30.00Family Bacon Cheeseburger
Bacon Cheeseburger$28.00Family Piggly Wiggly
Piggly Wilggly$29.00Family BBQ Chicken
$28.00
Bakery
Donuts
5 holes
Raised Donut
Raised Donut$3.00Half Dozen Raised Donuts
6 Raised Donuts$12.50Dozen Raised Donuts
Dozen Raised Donuts$25.00Half Dozen Cake Donuts
6 Cake Donuts$7.25Dozen Cake Donuts
Dozen Cake Donuts$14.50Cake Donut
Cake Donut$1.25Special Donut
Dozen Cake Donuts$3.50Donut Holes
$2.00Buttermilk Bar
$3.50Bacon Maple Bar
Dozen Cake Donuts$5.00Pastries
Dozen Cake Donuts$3.50Croissant
$3.50Ham & Cheese Croissant
$5.00Cinnamon Roll
$5.00Poppyseed Muffin
$2.50Day Old
$0.50Add 1 Specialty
Add 1 Specialty$1.00Add 1 Premium
Add 1 Premium$2.00Add 1 Pastry
Add I Pastry$1.00Sticker
$1.00Ultimate Buttercream Maple Bacon Bar
$6.00Add 1 Ultimate Bacon Maple
$3.00
Espresso
Drip
12 oz Drip$3.00Americano
12 oz Americano$3.00Latte
12 oz Latte$4.00Breve
12 oz Breve$4.50Cappuccino
$4.00+Mocha
12 oz Mocha$4.00Chai
12 oz Chai$4.50Hot Chocolate
12 oz Hot Choclate$3.00Tea
12 oz Tea$2.50Italian Soda
Italian Soda$4.00Red Bull Fuzion
Red Bull Fuzion$5.5012 oz Specialty
12 oz Specialty16 oz Specialty
16 oz Specialty20 oz Specialty
20 oz SpecialtyCreamosa
Creamosa$4.50Water Cup
$1.00One Pound Bag Sleepy Monk Coffee
$18.00espresso shot
$3.00
Drink Coolers
Coke Products
Coke Products$4.00Tummy Yummys
Tummy Yummys$2.00Yup Milks
Yup Milks$3.50MM Juices
MM Juices$3.50Monsters
Monsters$5.00Humm
$5.00Gold Peak Tea
$4.00Ghost Energy
$5.00Ghost Hydration
$4.50Prime/Liquid Death
$4.50Bloom Soda/Energy
$4.50Clearly Canadian
$4.50Public Coast
$6.00Pelican RB/CS
$5.00Polar Ice
$3.50Small Essentia
$3.00Big Essentia
$4.50Fiji
$5.00Dasani Water
$3.00Icelandic
$5.00Powerade
$3.50Just Tea
$5.00
Breakfast
Breakfast
2 Eggs breakfast
2 Eggs breakfast$12.00Country Fried Steak & Eggs
Country Fried Steak & Eggs$18.00Big Breakfast Sandwich
Big Biscuit Sandwich$11.00Full Eggs Benedict
Eggs Benedict Full$14.00Half Eggs Benedict
Eggs Benedict Half$11.00Crab Benedict Full
Crab Benedict FullOUT OF STOCK$15.00Crab Benedict Half
Crab Benedict HalfOUT OF STOCK$12.00Full Pesto Benedict
Pesto Benedict Full$15.00Half Pesto Benedict
Pesto Benedict Half$12.00Full Chipotle Benedict
Chipotle Pork Benedict Full$15.00Half Chipotle Benedict
Chipotle Pork Benedict Half$12.00Burrito
Big Breakfast Burrito$12.00Chilaquiles
Chilaquiles$13.00Huevos Rancheros
Huevos Rancheros$12.00Full Sweet Cream Pancakes
Sweet Cream Pancakes Regular Stack$10.00Half Sweet Cream Pancakes
Sweet Cream Pancakes Short Stack$8.00Pancake Combo
Pancake Combo$14.00Full French Toast
French Toast Full$11.00Half French Toast
French Toast small$8.00French Toast Combo
French Toast Combo$13.00Full Biscuits n Gravy
Biscuits and Gravy Full Order$11.00Half Biscuits n Gravy
Biscuits and Gravy Half Order$8.00Biscuits and Gravy Combo
Biscuits and Gravy Combo$14.00Small Breakfast Pizza
Breakfast Pizza Small$17.00Family Breakfast Pizza
Breakfast Pizza Family$28.00One Egg
One Egg$3.00Two Eggs
Two Eggs$5.00Side Bacon
Bacon$6.00Slab Ham
Slab Ham$6.00Side Sausage
Sausage$6.00Side Gravy
Gravy$5.00Hollandaise
Hollandaise$5.00Biscuit
Biscuit$3.00English Muffin
English Muffin$3.00Side Home Fries
Home Fries$5.00Kid Breakfast
$5.99
Bar
Tequila
Well Tequila
Well Tequila$6.001800 Silver
1800 Silver$10.00Cazadores Reposado
Cazadores Reposado$8.50Silver Cazadores
OUT OF STOCK$8.50Cuervo Gold
Cuervo Gold$7.50Don Julio Silver
Don Julio Silver$13.00Hornitos
Hornitos$9.00Patron Silver
Patron Silver$13.00Sauza Sliver
$6.50Acre Largo
$10.00Milagro Añejo
$11.00HAPPY HOUR WELL TEQUILLA
$5.00Lalo
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Mezcal
$11.00
Vodka
Well Vodka
Well Vodka$6.0044 North Huckleberry
44 North Huckleberry$8.5044 North Nectarine
44 North Nectarine$8.50Absolut
Absolut$8.50Absolut Citron
Absolut Citron$8.50Grey Goose
Grey Goose$9.00HAPPY HOUR WELL VODKA
$5.00Infused Vodka (Mojito)
$9.00Ketel One
Ketel One$8.50Monopolova
Monopolova$7.00Skyy
Skyy$6.50Smirnoff
$6.50Smirnoff Blueberry
Smirnoff Blueberry$6.50Smirnoff Orange
Smirnoff Orange$6.50Smirnoff Raspberry
Smirnoff Raspberry$6.50Smirnoff Strawberry
Smirnoff Strawberry$6.50Smirnoff Vanilla
Smirnoff Vanilla$6.50Stoli
Stoli$8.00Timberline
$8.00Titos
Titos$8.50
Scotch
Whiskey
Well Whiskey
Well Whiskey$6.00Angel's Envy Bourbon
$13.00Basil Hayden
$16.00Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$16.00Black Velvet
Black Velvet$6.50Blanton's
$16.00Buffalo Trace
Buffalo Trace$9.00Bulleit Bourbon
Bulleit Bourbon$9.50Bulleit Rye
Bulleit Rye$9.50Crown Chocolate
$9.00Crown Apple
Crown Apple$9.00Crown Peach
$9.00Crown Royal
Crown Royal$9.00Eagle Rare
$17.00Fireball
Fireball$7.00Jack Daniels
Jack Daniels$8.00Jameson
Jameson$9.00Jameson Orange
$9.00Jim Beam
Jim Beam$7.50Knob Creek
Knob Creek$10.00Macnaughtons
Macnaughtons$6.50Makers Mark
Makers Mark$10.00Pendleton
Pendleton$8.75Seagrams 7
Seagrams 7$6.00Sinfire
$6.50Skrewball
$8.00Weller's
$16.00HAPPY HOUR WELL WHISKY
$5.00Rams Point
$7.50Yukon Jack
$8.00Elijah Craig
$8.50penelope bourbon
$9.50Evan Williams
$10.00
Rum
liquers
Amaretto Di Amor
Amaretto Di Amor$6.00Dissaronno
Dissaronno$7.00Apple Pucker
Apple Pucker$6.00Baileys
Baileys$7.50Blue Curacoa
Blue Curacoa$5.50Buttershots
Buttershots$5.75Chambord
Chambord$8.00Creme De Cacao DK
Creme De Cacao DK$5.50Creme De Cacao LT
Creme De Cacao LT$5.50Creme De Banana
Creme De Banana$5.50Dekuyper Watermelon
Dekuyper Watermelon$5.50Dekuyper Razzmatazz
Dekuyper Razzmatazz$5.50Frangelico
Frangelico$7.00Galianno
Galianno$7.00Goldschlager
Goldschlager$7.50Grand Mariner
Grand Mariner$9.00Jagermeister
Jagermeister$7.00Kahlua
Kahlua$7.50Midori
Midori$8.00Peppermint Schnaps
Peppermint Schnaps$5.50Rumple Minze
Rumple Minze$7.00Sloe Gin
Sloe Gin$5.50St Germain
St Germain$8.00Tuaca
Tuaca$8.00Peach Scnapps
$5.50
Brandy
Beer
Aluminums
Bottles
Bud Light Bottle
Bud Light Bottle$4.00Bud Bottle
Bud Bottle$4.00Coors Bottle
Coors Bottle$4.00Coors Light Bottle
Coors Light Bottle$4.00Corona
Corona$6.00Modelo
Modelo$6.00Heineken
Heineken$6.00ODouls
ODouls$4.00Lite Bottle
Lite Bottle$4.00MGD Bottle
MGD Bottle$4.00Ginger Beer
$5.00Non-Alcoholic
$5.00Ultra bottle
$4.50Domestic Happy Hour
$3.00
Pounder Can
Red Wine Btl
House Wine
Red
White
Wine
House Wine
Red
White
White Wine Btl
Blush Wine Btl
Cocktails
Cocktails
AMF
$13.00B-52
$9.00BFK
$9.00Black Russian
$9.00Breakfast Shot
$10.00Buttery Nipple
$7.50Coffee Nudge
$9.00Cuba Libre
$7.00Cucumber Lemonade
$11.00Duckfart
$8.50Fuzzy Naval
$6.50German Choc Cake Shot
$7.50Green Tea Shot
$9.50Green Tea Shot
$9.50Hot Toddy
$8.00Irish Car Bomb
$11.00Irish Coffee
$9.50Jager Bomb
$12.00Kamakazi
$8.00Lemon Drop
$11.00Long Beach
$13.00Long Island
$13.00Mai Tai
$12.00Martinni
$10.00Mimosa
$10.00Tic Tac
$8.00Morraccan Coffee
$9.00Moscow Mule
$9.00Mug Shot
$7.00Peppermint Patty
$9.00Pineapple Upside Down Shot
$8.00Salty Dog
$7.00Scooby Snack
$8.00Sergant Preston
$8.50Sex on the Beach
$8.00Slippery Nipple
$7.50Smith n Wesson
$7.50Spanish Coffee
$9.00Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Trash Can
$14.00Vegas Bomb
$11.00Vodka Collins
$8.00Washington Apple
$8.50White Russian
$8.00Bahama Mama
$11.00French 75
$12.00
Breakfast Happy Hour
New Cocktail Menu
Aperol Spritz
$15.00Beach Bloody
$10.00Blueberry Tea
$10.00Drew Juice
$8.00Dundee Rum Punch
$8.00Dundee's Irish Coffee
$11.00Espresso Martinni
$14.00Horny Grandma
$12.00Huckleberry Hound
$10.00Huckleberry Lemonade
$10.00Malibu Barbie
$8.00Oregon Surfer
$8.00Paloma
$11.00Peach Toddy
$10.00Royal Apple Mule
$10.00Sarah-Mosa
$12.00Slap My Ass
$8.00Smoky Paloma
$13.00
Sides
Sauces
Ranch
$0.50Fry Sauce
$0.50Honey Mustard
$0.50Salsa
$0.50Sour Cream
$0.501000 Island
$0.50Sweet Chili
$0.50Ketchup
$0.50Teriyaki
$0.50Spicy Asian
$0.50Guacamole
$1.00Mayo
$0.50Franks
Jalepeno Jelly
$0.75Caesar Dressing
$0.50Chipotle Mayo
$0.50Citrus (SF Salad) Dressing
$0.50BBQ Sauce
$0.50Blue Cheese
$0.50Au Jus
$0.50Queso Sauce
$1.00+Cocktail Sauce
$0.50Tarter Sauce
$0.50Horseradish
$0.50
All hours
| Sunday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Monday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Tuesday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Wednesday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Thursday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Friday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
| Saturday | 4:00 am - 3:45 am |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
414 Broadway Street, Seaside, OR 97138