MAIN MENU
Antipasti (appetizers)

Bruschetta
Four slices of our homemade Italian bread, tomatoes, fresh basil$12.00
Fornino Choriqueso
Chorizo, served in a bed of melted mozzarella cheese, and a side of fresh nuvole bread$13.00
Calamari Fritti
Calamari served with marinara sauce or spicy marinara$15.00
Fornino Meatballs
four breaded, fried meatballs served with spicy avocado sauce$14.00
Mussels
$13.00
Wings
8 Piece Spicy House Sauce or Barbecue$14.00
Insalata (salad)
Pasta
Fornino Rigatoni
Spicy chipotle sauce, mushrooms, green peas topped with fresh parmesan$19.00
Spaghetti & Meatballs
tomato sauce, meatballs, spaghetti topped with fresh parmesan cheese$18.00
Pasta Alla Vodka
Creamy vodka sauce, topped with fresh basil$18.00
Pasta Alfredo
fettuccine pasta served with our creamy alfredo sauce$16.00
Pasta Pescatore
Clams, Mussels, Shrimp, Calamari, in Spicy Marinara Sauce or White Wine Sauce$23.00
Pizza
Cheese, Marinated pork, pineapple, onions, cilantro

Cheese Pizza
San Marzano tomato , mozzarella$13.00
Pepperoni Pizza
San Marzano tomato, mozzarella, pepperoni$15.00Margherita
San Marzano tomato, fresh basil, mozzarella, olive oil$15.00
Quattro Formaggi
Mozzarella, parmesan, ricotta, provolone cheese$17.00
Capricciosa
San Marzano tomato, bell peppers artichoke, basil, mixed olives, ham, mozzarella$18.00Meat Lover's Pizza
San Marzano tomato , mozzarella, Italian sausage, pepperoni, and meatballs$20.00
Napolitana
Garlic oil, fresh mozzarella, fresh arugula, prosciutto and parmesan cheese$22.00Half and half

Chorizo Pizza
savory chorizo melted cheese fresh onions & cilantro finished with our house made spicy avocado sauce$18.00Birria Pizza
Slow-cooked birria, mozzarella, onions, and cilantro served with spicy red sauce, limes, and consomé.$23.00Pizza Al Pastor
$23.00
Meat and Fish

Salmon
wild caught salmon served with spinach topped with a lemon pepper sauce, roasted potatoes$26.00Chicken Carciofi
Chicken breast cooked with wine lemon sauce topped with artichokes and capers served with a side of pasta or veggies$26.00
Chicken Parmesan
breaded chicken breast, marinara sauce, served over spaghetti pasta$25.00
Chicken Toscana
$26.00
Dulci (Desserts)

Tiramisu
Sweetened mascarpone cheese, espresso coffee and imported liquor topped with cocoa$10.00Cannoli
3 Crispy pastries filled with homemade cream cheese and chocolate chips$8.00Fornino Churros
4 Fresh homemade churros served with caramel and chocolate glaze$8.00
Nutella Pizza
Nutella, Strawberries, Half Almonds, Powdered Sugar,$10.00Lemon Sorbet
$8.00
Kids Menu
Side Orders
DRINKS
Fountain Drinks
Water

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00Dr Pepper
$3.00
Fanta Orange
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop$3.00Pink Lemonade
$3.00Soda Water
$1.00Shirley temple
sprite, grenadine$4.50
Bottled Soda
Sweet Tea
Margaritas
Cocktails
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:45 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Italian Dishes & Traditional Neapolitan Pizza
Location
2650 Beach Boulevard Ste 39, Biloxi, MS 39531


