This restaurant does not have any images
Town Tavern Erin, NY
Featured Items
Appetizers
Apps
Pepperoni Breadsticks
$8.80Bacon Cheddar Breadsticks
$9.08Breadsticks
$6.70Breadsticks with Cheese
$7.70Pretzel Bites
$8.40Cauliflower Bites
$7.90Chicken Tenders 1/2 Pound
$6.12Chicken Tenders Full Pound
$11.55Cordon Bleu Balls
$9.17Fries
$3.31Hot Cheese Balls
$8.40Loaded Wedge Fries
$6.34Motz Sticks 1/2 Order
$6.62Motz Sticks Full Order
$10.44Mushrooms
$8.80Onion Rings
$6.62Pierogis
$8.25Seasoned Wedge Fry
$3.85Beer Battered Fries
$3.85Sweet Potato Fries
$3.85Jalepeno Poppers
$7.89Broccoli Bites
$8.25
New Pizza
Small
Small- Pepperoni Pizza
$7.97Small- Italian Sausage Pizza
$7.97Small- Garlic Pizza
$6.47Small- Bacon Double Cheeseburger Pizza
$10.45Small- Chicken Bacon Ranchero Pizza
$10.45Small-Chicken Wing Pizza
$10.45Small- Deluxe Pizza
$10.45Small- Hawaiian Pizza
$10.45Small- Italian Job Pizza
$10.45Small- Meat Supreme Pizza
$10.45Small- Pickle Pizza
$10.45Small- Taco Pizza
$10.45Small- Veggie Supreme Pizza
$10.45Small- Build Your Own Pizza
$6.47Small- Cheese Pizza
$6.47
Medium
Medium- Pepperoni Pizza
$15.43Medium- Italian Sausage Pizza
$15.43Medium- Garlic Pizza
$14.18Medium- Bacon Double Cheeseburger Pizza
$17.23Medium- Chicken Bacon Ranchero Pizza
$17.23Medium-Chicken Wing Pizza
$17.23Medium- Deluxe Pizza
$17.23Medium- Hawaiian Pizza
$17.23Medium- Italian Job Pizza
$17.23Medium- Meat Supreme Pizza
$17.23Medium- Pickle Pizza
$17.23Medium- Taco Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$17.23Medium- Veggie Supreme Pizza
$17.23Medium- Build Your Own Pizza
$14.18Medium- Cheese Pizza
$14.18
Large
Large- Pepperoni Pizza
$22.66Large- Italian Sausage Pizza
$22.66Large- Garlic Pizza
$20.41Large- Bacon Double Cheeseburger Pizza
$24.64Large- Chicken Bacon Ranchero Pizza
$24.64Large- Chicken Wing Pizza
$24.64Large- Deluxe Pizza
$24.64Large- Hawaiian Pizza
$24.64Large- Italian Pizza
$24.64Large- Meat Supreme Pizza
$24.64Large- Pickle Pizza
$24.64Large steak Ranchero
OUT OF STOCK$24.64Large- Veggie Supreme Pizza
$24.64Large- Build Your Own Pizza
$20.41Large- Cheese Pizza Pizza
$20.41
Sheet
Sheet- Build Your Own Pizza
$29.12Sheet- Veggie Supreme Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Taco Pizza
OUT OF STOCK$39.82Sheet- Pickle Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Meat Supreme Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Italian Job Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Hawaiian Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Deluxe Pizza
$39.82Sheet-Chicken Wing Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Chicken Bacon Ranchero Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Bacon Double Cheeseburger Pizza
$39.82Sheet- Garlic Pizza
$29.12Sheet- Italian Sausage Pizza
$32.36Sheet- Pepperoni Pizza
$32.36Sheet- Cheese
$29.12
Gluten Conscious
Gluten Conscious - Italian Sausage Pizza
$7.54Gluten Conscious - Garlic Pizza
$6.47Gluten Conscious - Bacon Double Cheeseburger Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Chicken Bacon Ranchero Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Pickle Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Hawaiian Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Meat Supreme Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Taco Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Veggie Supreme Pizza
$10.45Gluten Conscious - Build Your Own Pizza
$6.47Gluten Conscious - Cheese Pizza
$6.47
Salads
Chef Salad
the House Salad, topped with ham and turkey$10.45Grilled Chicken Salad
The House Salad topped with grilled chicken.$11.55House Salad
Made fresh with lettuce, ripe tomato, green bell pepper, carrots and topped with grated cheddar cheese.$8.53Side Salad
$4.13Chicken Fry Salad
The House Salad topped with grilled steak, seasonwed wedge fries and mozzarella$11.55Taco Salad
The House Salad, topped with zesty taco meat, nacho chips, mild taco sauce and cheddar cheese$11.55Buffalo Chicken Salad
$12.65
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Subs
Chicken Parm Sub - 1/2
$8.25Chicken Parmesan Sub
$14.85Chicken Wing Sub
$14.85Club Sub
$14.85Club Sub - 1/2
$8.25Fried Chicken Sub
$14.85Fried Chicken Sub - 1/2
$8.25Italian Sub
$14.85Italian Sub - 1/2
$8.25Meatball Sub
$14.85Meatball Sub - 1/2
$8.25Steak and Cheese Sub
$14.85Steak and Cheese Sub - 1/2
$8.25Turkey Bacon Cheddar Sub
$14.85Turkey Bacon Cheddar Sub - 1/2
$8.25Turkey Sub
$13.75Turkey Sub - 1/2
$7.15Veggie Sub
$13.20Veggie Sub - 1/2
$6.60Ham Sub- 1/2
$7.15Ham Sub
$13.75
New Retail
All hours
| Sunday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 4:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
.
Location
1205 Breesport Rd, Erin, NY 14838, Erin, NY 14838