Featured Items
CAESAR'S REVENGE WRAP
12" Baked Sub with Blackened Chicken, Cucumber, Eel Sauce, Spring Mix, Red Onion + Keef (blend of salt, pepper, oregano + parmesan)$18.00
MOONTOWER
Baked Sub loaded with Grilled Chicken, Bacon, Tomato, Colby Jack Cheese, Red Onion Lettuce, Banana Pepper, Yum Yum Sauce + Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, grated parmesan). (shown as a wrap)$19.00
BEER BOILED PEANUTS
Traditional Southern Boiled Peanuts in Gulfport Gold Ale$10.00
STARTERS

BEER BOILED PEANUTS
Traditional Southern Boiled Peanuts in Gulfport Gold Ale$10.00BEER PRETZEL
Hot pretzel served with beer cheese or IPA mustard.$12.00YUM YUM EGGROLLS
Two large, homemade egg rolls. Ask about today's flavor!OUT OF STOCK$11.00TIKI CHIPS
Tortilla chips served with black bean dip, beer cheese, and salsa$15.00CRUNCHWRAP
$16.00
Chicken Tenders
Boneless Blazers: 4 Large Sauced or Naked Chicken Tendies w/ Tortilla Chips. Add tots or waffle fries +$3. Includes ranch or blue cheese.
YO! TACOS

CHICKEN TACOS (3)
3 Street Style Flour Tortillas with Grilled Chicken, Chimichurri, Cojita Cheese, Pickled Onion + Chipotle Aioli.$16.00
PORK TACOS (3)
3 Street Style Flour Tortillas with Pork, Chimichurri, Cojita Cheese, Pickled Onion + Chipotle Aioli.$16.00BEEF TACOS (3)
3 street style Flour tortillas, ground beef, cotija cheese, Pickled Onions, Chipotle Aioli.$16.00SHRIMP TACOS (3)
3 Street Style Flour Tortillas with Grilled Shrimp, Chimichurri, Cojita Cheese, Pickled Onion + Churri Aioli.$18.00VEGAN TACOS (3)
3 street style flour tortillas loaded with grilled veggies, Pickled Onions, and plant-based cheese!$16.00AVOCADO TACOS (3)
Grilled Veggies, Pickled Onions, Chipotle Aioli & Cotija cheese$16.00
POTAT-O-RAMA
FANCY WIENERS
BAD & BOUGIE
One big dog smothered in BBQ, bacon, cheddar & scallions. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.$14.00CONEY DOG
One big dog Coney Island style with beef chili, red onion and cheddar. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.$14.00BEACH BLVD DOG
One big hot dog with Bacon, Colby, Lettuce, Tomato, Purple Onion, Banana Peppers and Yum Yum Sauce. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.$14.00NO REGRETS
One big dog covered in beer cheese, jalapeño and bacon. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.$14.00NEW DOG ON THE BLOCK
One big dog with grilled onions, Mozzarella & BBQ Bacon Aioli. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.OUT OF STOCK$13.00PLAIN HOT DOG
One big dog. Served with tortilla chips, waffle fries or tots.$13.00
SUBS & WRAPS
12" baked subs served with tortilla chips or upgrade to tots, waffle fries or side salad.
Looking for less bread? Make it a wrap!
Keef= Salt, Pepper, Oregano & Grated Parmesan

THE BAKED BUDDAH
12" baked sub with Ham, Salami, Swiss Cheese, Red Onion, Banana Pepper, Lettuce, House Parmesan Vinaigrette Dressing + Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, grated parmesan).$18.00
REEF MADNESS
Turkey, Bacon, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, House Parmesan Vinaigrette Dressing + Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, grated parmesan)$18.00KRAKATOA KUSH
Turkey, Bacon, Pepper Jack Cheese, jalapeño, Lettuce, Tomato, Chipotle Mayo + Keef (blend of salt, pepper, oregano + grated parmesan)$20.00
MOONTOWER
Baked Sub loaded with Grilled Chicken, Bacon, Tomato, Colby Jack Cheese, Red Onion Lettuce, Banana Pepper, Yum Yum Sauce + Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, grated parmesan). (shown as a wrap)$19.00ODYSSEY
Baked Sub with grilled Chicken, Feta, Olives, Spring Mix, Onion, Greek Dressing + Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, grated parmesan)$19.00CAESAR'S REVENGE WRAP
12" Baked Sub with Blackened Chicken, Cucumber, Eel Sauce, Spring Mix, Red Onion + Keef (blend of salt, pepper, oregano + parmesan)$18.00CLASSIC BLT
12" Baked Sub with Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, House Dressing & Keef (Salt, Pepper, Oregano, Parmesan)$16.00HEAVEN ON EARTH
12" Baked sub with Turkey, Bacon, Feta, Lettuce, Banana Peppers, Red Onion, Cucumber, Tomatoes, House Dressing & Keef (Salt, Pepper, Oregano, Parmesan)$18.00FULL SEND
12" Baked Sub with Turkey, Salami, Ham, Swiss, Banan Pepper, Lettuce, Onions, Cucumber, Black Olives, Mayo, House Dressing & Keef (Salt, Pepper, Oregano, Parmesan)$21.00SUB HAS NO NAME
12" Baked Sub with Turkey, Cappicola, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Black Olives, Purple Onions, Banana Peppers, Mayo, House Dressing & Keef (salt, pepper, oregano, parmesan).$19.00BLAZER TENDY SUB
12" Baked Sub with Buffalo Chicken Tenders, Ghost Pepperjack, Spring Mix, Purple Onions, Ranch & Keef.$18.00veggie sub
$17.00
IN THE MIDDLE

CUBAN SANDWICH
Pressed Sammy with mojo pork, ham, salami, mustard aioli and pickles. Served with tortilla chips.$17.00PORKYS SLIDERS
3 Mojo Pork Sliders with Bourbon BBQ sauce and Coleslaw. Served with Tortilla Chips$17.00
THICC GRILLED CHEESE
Gooey Colby jack and white American cheese on Sour Dough bread. choice of tortilla chips, tots or waffle fries.$16.00
GREENERY
SIDES
SIDE TORTILLA CHIPS
$3.00SIDE WAFFLE FRIES
$5.00VOODOO CHIPS
$3.00SIDE SALAD
$8.00SIDE COLESLAW
OUT OF STOCK$3.00SIDE TATER TOTS
$5.00SIDE BOILED PEANUTS
$5.00SIDE BEER CHEESE
$2.50+SIDE BACON
$3.00SIDE MOJO PORK
OUT OF STOCK$4.00SIDE CHICKEN
$4.00SIDE CHILI
OUT OF STOCK$4.00SIDE PICKLED JALAPENOS
OUT OF STOCK$1.50SIDE BRUSSEL SPROUTS
OUT OF STOCK$4.00SIDE SLICED PICKLES
$1.00SIDE DRESSING
$0.50WHOLE PICKLE
$2.001 PLAIN HOT DOG FOR A DOG
$5.00side of carrotts and celery
$3.00SIDE AVOCADO
$3.00SLICE OF LIME
$0.25SLICE OF LEMON
$0.25dorito\frito chips
$2.00SIDE NUTS
$5.00
KIDS
DRINKS
ARIZONA GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY
$3.00
COKE CAN
$2.00
DIET COKE CAN
$2.00
SPRITE CAN
$2.00
ROOT BEER CAN
$2.00WATER BOTTLE
$2.00LIQUID DEATH
OUT OF STOCK$4.00LIQUID DEATH SPARKLING
OUT OF STOCK$4.00LIQUID DEATH CHERRY
OUT OF STOCK$4.00LIQUID DEATH DEAD BILLIONAIRE
OUT OF STOCK$4.00liquid death lime
OUT OF STOCK$4.00liquid death sweat reaper
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Located in an old beach bungalow, join us for award winning brews and stellar bar bites
Location
3007 Beach Blvd, Gulfport, FL 33707


