This restaurant does not have any images
Hamilton Family Brewery - 2
Tap Room Menu
Half Pour
Boysen Blue Seltzer 8oz
$6.00Cactus Jack 8oz
$6.00Cide Effects 8oz
$6.00Double Mango 6oz
$6.00Easy Money 8oz
$5.00Hammy Lite 8oz
$5.00Mashing Pumpkins 8oz
$6.00Oktoberfest 8oz
$5.50Petal to the Metal Seltzer 8oz
$6.00Rancho Haze 6oz
$6.00Sacred Hop 8oz
$6.00The Hammer 8oz
$3.75Ukulele Baby 6oz
$6.00Watermelon Blonde 8oz
$6.00Watermelon Seltzer 8oz
$6.00Young Fool IPA 8oz
$5.50
Taster
Boysen Blue Seltzer 4oz
$4.00Cactus Jack 4oz
$4.00Cide Effects 4oz
$4.00Double Mango 4oz
$4.00Easy Money 4oz
$3.00Hammy Lite 4oz
$3.00Mashing Pumpkins 4oz
$4.00Oktoberfest 4oz
$3.50Petal To The Metal 4oz
$4.00Rancho Haze 4oz
$4.00Sacred Hop 4oz
$4.00The Hammer 4oz
$2.50Ukulele Baby 4oz
$4.00Watermelon Blonde 4oz
$4.00Watermelon Seltzer 4oz
$4.00Young Fool 4oz
$3.50
N/A
Beer Slushy Upgrades
Single Cans
4 Pack
32oz
32oz Glass Growler
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Boysen Blue Seltzer 32oz
$15.00Cactus Jack 32oz
$15.00Cide Effects 32oz
$15.00Double Mango 32oz
$15.00Easy Money 32oz
$12.00Hammy Lite 32oz
$12.00Mashing Pumpkins 32oz
$15.00Oktoberfest 32oz
$15.00Petal to the Metal Seltzer 32oz
$15.00Rancho Haze 32oz
$17.00Sacred Hop 32oz
$15.00The Hammer 32oz
$12.00Ukulele Baby 32oz
$17.00Watermelon Blonde 32oz
$17.00Watermelon Seltzer 32oz
$15.00Young Fool IPA 32oz
$15.00
64oz
64oz Glass Growler
$8.00Boysen Blue Seltzer 64oz
$20.00Cactus Jack 64oz
$20.00Cide Effects 64oz
$20.00Double Mango 64oz
$20.00Easy Money 64oz
$18.00Hammy Lite 64oz
$18.00Mashing Pumpkins 64oz
$20.00Oktoberfest 64oz
$20.00Petal to the Metal Seltzer 64oz
$20.00Rancho Haze 64oz
$25.00Sacred Hop 64oz
$20.00The Hammer
$18.00Ukulele Baby 64oz
$25.00Watermelon Blonde 64oz
$25.00Watermelon Seltzer 64oz
$20.00Young Fool IPA 64oz
$20.00
Snacks
2 Bags of Pretzel
$1.00Cracker Jacks
$3.00Flaming Hot Cheetos
$2.00M&M's
$2.50Pistachio Nuts
$2.00Planters Mixed Nuts
$2.50Red Vines
$2.50Skinny Pop Kettle Corn
$3.00Skinny Pop Original Popcorn
$3.00Skinny Pop White Cheddar
$3.00Snickers
$2.50Sour Patch Kids
$2.00Sour Patch Straws
$2.50Sour Patch Watermelon
$2.00Taki's
$1.50Trolli Crawlers
$2.50Twisted Pig Pretzels Hot
$7.99Twisted Pig Pretzels Wild Ranch
$7.99Twisted Pig Pretzels Zesty
$7.99
Shirts/Hats/Jackets/Scarves
All Black Hat
$28.00All Blue Hat
$32.00American Flag Hop Hat
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Anniversary Shirt Small
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Anniversary Shirt Medium
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Anniversary Shirt Large
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Anniversary Shirt XL
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Anniversary Shirt 2XL
$28.00Army Green Rope Hat
OUT OF STOCK$36.00Army Green T-Shirt Small
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Army Green T-Shirt Medium
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Army Green T-Shirt Large
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Army Green T-Shirt XL
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Army Green T-Shirt 2XL
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Army Green T-Shirt 3XL
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Beer The People Shirt Small
$28.00Beer The People Shirt Medium
$28.00Beer The People Shirt Large
$28.00Beer The People 2X-Large
$28.00Beer The People X-Large
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt Small
$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt Medium
$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt Large
$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt XL
$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt 2XL
$28.00Black Logo T-Shirt 3XL
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Black Trucker Leather Patch
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Black Zip Hoodie Small
$55.00Black Zip Hoodie Medium
$55.00Black Zip Hoodie Large
$55.00Black Zip Hoodie XL
$55.00Black Zip Hoodie 2XL
$55.00Black Zip Hoodie 3XL
$55.00Black HFB Trucker Hat
$22.00Blue Trucker Leather Patch
OUT OF STOCK$28.00Camo Hat
$28.00Dad Hat Light Blue
$28.00Denim Hat
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Embroidered Beer The People Hat
$40.00Hawaiian Hat
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Mustard Rope Hat
$36.00Navy HFB Trucker Hat
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Navy and Red Hat
$32.00Navy Rope Hat
$36.00Tan HFB Trucker Hat
OUT OF STOCK$22.00White HFB Trucker Hat
$22.00HFB USA Scarf
$10.00
Merch/Glass
Sticker
Big Round Blue
$3.00Big Round Mint
$3.00Big Round Orange
$3.00Big Round Red
$3.00Big Round White
$3.00Big Round Yellow
$3.00Camo Hop
$3.00Fermenter Badge
$3.00Patio Beerz
$3.00Mixed 4 pack
$10.00Small Round Black
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round Blue
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round Mint
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round Orange
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round Red
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round White
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small Round Yellow
OUT OF STOCK$1.50Small 4 pack
$5.00Can Camo
$3.00White Hop
$3.00Grand Opening
$3.00
Distro
4 Packs
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Love People Love Beer !
Location
8889 Archibald Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730