This restaurant does not have any images
Hawaiian Shrimp - NEW ( DBA : Surf and Saddle ) 16-127 Orchid Land Drive
Closed
Food
Appetizers
Calamari Appetizer
$16.00Shrimp Appetizer (5)
$14.00Chicken Tenders Appetizer
$14.00Chicken Wings
$14.00Onion Rings
$10.00Steak on Fries
$18.00Chicken on Fries
$16.00Hurricane Fries
$12.00Mandu
$12.00Pork Lumpia
$14.00Teriyaki Chicken
$15.00Korean Chicken
$15.00Plain fries Basket
$6.00Shrimp on fries
$13.00Bucking Onion
$14.00Kalbi
$18.00Surfside Stampede Fries ( loaded fries )
$20.00Salmon Bites ( deep fried Korean style )
$16.00Steak
$18.00
Entrees
Combos
Burgers
Kids
Dessert
BEER or WINE
Can/Aluminum Bottles
Big Swell
$7.00Big Wave
$7.00Bud Light
$7.00Budweiser
$7.00Coors Banquet
$7.00Coors Light
$7.00Corona Premier
$7.00Heineken
$7.00Heineken Light
$7.00High Noon
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Kua Bay IPA
$8.00Longboard
$7.00Longboard 0% (NA)
$7.00Maui Brewery Seltzer lychee
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$7.00Michelob Ultra 0% (NA)
$7.00Modelo
$7.00Nutrl
$8.00Stella Artois
$7.00White Claw
$8.00Kirin Premium Lager
$7.00Maui Bikini Blonde Lager
$7.00Maui Pineapple Mana wheat
$7.00Corona Extra Bottles
$7.00Maui brewery seltzer dragon fruit
$7.00Keystone Light
$7.00
Beer Buckets
Wine
G - Red Wine
OUT OF STOCK$1.00G - White Wine
OUT OF STOCK$1.00G - Rose Wine
OUT OF STOCK$1.00G - Champagne
OUT OF STOCK$1.00Mead semi sweet 7oz
$10.00Mead Lilikoi ginger 7oz
$10.00Mead semi sweet 3oz
$5.00Mead lilikoi ginger 3oz
$5.00Angels & Cowboys Red Proprietary 5oz
$9.00Angels & Cowboys Rose
$9.00Bogle Cabernet 5oz
$9.00Bogle Chardonnay 5oz
$9.00Mead Nottody
$5.00+
Non Alcoholic Drinks
Fountain Drinks
Juice
ToGo
Hot Drinks
Re-fill
Bottled Soda/Cans
Pepsi - Bottle
$3.50Diet Pepsi - Bottle
$3.50Starry - Bottle
$3.50Root Beer MUG - Bottle
$3.50Orange Crush - Bottle
$3.50Bottle Water
$3.00Rasberry Iced Tea - Bottle
$3.50Pepsi zero - Bottle
$3.50Mountain Dew - Bottle
$3.50Arizona Green Tea
$3.50Rockstar Energy
$3.50Aloha Can Juice
$2.50Orange Crush - Bottle
$3.50
Shirley Tempo
Non Alcohol Pins Colada
LIQUOR
Vodka
Gin
Rum
Tequila
3 Tres Tequila
$19.00Herradura - Anejo Tequila
$14.00Jose Cuervo
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Lalo
$14.00Mandala Anejo
$28.00Mandala Blanco
$18.00Mandala Reposado
$25.00Reserva Dela Familia
$38.00Well Tequila (Torada)
$7.501800 Blanco
$12.001800 Coconut
$14.001800 Christalino
$16.001800 Reposado
$12.00Jimador Clear Tequila
$10.00+
Whiskey/Bourbon
Well Whiskey
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Maker's Mark
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Jack Daniel's
$12.00Woodford Reserve
$16.00Jameson
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Jim Beam
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Fireball
$12.00Pendleton
$14.00Well Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Four Roses Bourbon
$12.00Fireball - Cinnamon
$10.00Fireball - Apple
$10.00Gentleman Jack
$18.00Early Times
$8.00Buffalo Trace
$12.00Penelope Architect
$16.00New Riff
$14.00Jack Daniels Honey
$10.00Clyde Mays
$15.00Yellowstone Select
$12.00Yellowstone Select Double
$18.00
Liqueurs/Cordials
Breakfast Menu
Pancakes
Omelettes
Kids Breakfast
Breakfast Plates
Sides
French Toast
Waylon merch
Hats ( Richardson 112 )
CD's
Bentos
Large Lunch Bento
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
16-127 Orchid Land Drive, Keaau, HI 96749