This restaurant does not have any images
ICONA Diamond Beach Food and Beverage
COAST DRINK
Soda/Juice/Water
Apple Juice Large
$6.75Apple Juice Small
$4.00Cappuccino
$5.00Choc Milk Large
$6.75Choc Milk Small
$4.00Club Soda
$4.00Coffee
$4.00Cold Brew
$5.00Cranbry Juice Large
$6.75Cranbry Juice Small
$4.00Decaf
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00Espresso
$5.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Grapefrt Juice Large
$6.75Grapefruit Juice Small
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$4.00Latte
$5.00Lemonade
$4.00Milk
$4.00Orange Juice Large
$6.75Orange Juice Small
$4.00Pepsi
$4.00Pineapple Juice Large
$6.75Pineapple Juice SMall
$4.00Saratoga Sparkle berry
$4.00Saratoga Sparkle lemon lime
$4.00Saratoga Spring 16oz
$4.00shirley temple
$4.00SODA Pepsi 20oz
$4.00SODA Pepsi Zero Sugar 20oz
$4.00SODA Starry 20oz
$4.00To-Go Coffee
$2.50To Go Tea
$2.50Tomato Juice Large
$6.75Tomato Juice Small
$4.00Tonic
$4.00Starry
$4.00TROP Cranberry Juice 10oz
$4.00TROP Grapefruit Juice 10 oz
$4.00TROP Orange Juice 10 oz
$4.00
COZY SPECs
FRI PROSECCO
$7.00THUR ANY DRAFT
$5.00THUR SMASH CHZ BURG
$7.00FR G - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$7.00FRI BACARDI
$7.00FRI BEEFEATERS
$7.00FRI CAPT MORGAN
$7.00FRI CHAMPAGNE
$7.00FRI ESPOLON
$7.00FRI G - HOUSE Chard
$7.00FRI G - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$7.00FRI HOUSE Cab
$7.00FRI HOUSE P/Noir
$7.00FRI JIM BEAM
$7.00FRI MANGO VODKA
$7.00FRI Margarita
$7.00FRI PINEAPPLE VODKA
$7.00FRI PROSECCO
$7.00FRI Sea Breeze
$7.00FRI SEAGRAMS 7
$7.00FRI SEAGRAMS VO
$7.00FRI STATESIDE VODKA
$7.00FRI TITOS
$7.00
A - Z
007
$10.007 & 7
$8.00Alabama Slammer
$14.00Aloha Kiss
$14.00AMARETTO SOUR
$8.00Aperol Spritz
$12.00Bahama Mama
$14.00Bailey's Chocolate
$12.00BAY BREEZE
$10.00Bellini Crush
$10.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Blue Hawaii
$12.00Blueberry Lemonade
$10.00CASAMIGO STAW MARG
$20.00CASAMIGO STAW MARG
$20.00CHOCOLATE COLD BREW
$12.00Chocolate Martini
$15.00Chocolate Martini
$15.00CITRUS Splash 0
$9.00Cosmo
$15.00CUBA LIBRE
$10.00Cucumber Mint Cooler
$14.00Dark & Stormy
$10.00DB Cosmo
$12.00DB Cosmo
$12.00Dirty Martini
$12.00French 75
$12.00French Martini
$12.00Fuzzy Navel
$8.00Gimlet
$12.00Gin Me Slowly
$14.00Grapefruit Crush
$13.00GRAPEFRUIT MARTINI
$17.00Green Tea
$12.00Green Tea
$12.00Highball
$8.00HOT HABANERO MARG
$14.00Hurricane classic
$12.00HURRICANE ICONA
$15.00Espresso Martini
$15.00Irish Car Bomb
$20.00Irish Coffee
$12.00Irish Crush
$10.00+Irish Old Fashioned
$10.00+John Collins
$10.00John Daly
$10.00Jolly Rancher
$10.00Kamikazee
$10.00LAVA FLOW
$13.00Lemon Drop Martini
$14.00Long Island Ice T
$15.00BAY BREEZE
$10.00Mai Tai
$12.00Margarita
$10.00Mimosa Crush
$10.00Mind Eraser
$12.00Mojito
$14.00Moscow Mule
$12.00Mudslide
$10.00Negroni
$12.00Old Fashion
$10.00Orange Crush
$13.00Paloma Crush
$13.00Pina Colada
OUT OF STOCK$12.00PINEAPPLE CRUSH
$13.00Pineapple Express
$14.00Pineapple Martini
$15.00Planters Punch
$12.00Oasis of Peace
$15.00PATRON EL ALTO MARG
$45.00Remy Martin
$14.00Rum Punch
$12.00Rum Runner
$12.00Russian
$10.00+Screwdriver
$8.00Sea Breeze
$10.00Sex on the Beach
$14.00Shooting Star
$16.00Sidecar
$8.00Strawberry Daquiri
$12.00SUMMER PEAR MARTINI
$18.00Surfer Girl
$12.00Tito's Tornado
$12.00Strawberry Daquiri
$12.00Tequila Sunrise
$10.00VIRG Strawb Daquiri
$7.00WATERMELON CRUSH
$13.00Whiskey Sour
$10.00Beefeater
$10.00Blue Coat
$10.00Bombay Saphire
$11.00Hendricks
$12.00Tanqueray
$11.00MMR Beefeater
$15.00MMR Blue Coat
$15.00MMR Bombay Saphire
$16.00MMR Hendricks
$18.00MMR Tanqueray
$16.00
BEER/SELTZ
Blue Moon
$8.00Bud
$5.00Bud Light
$5.00Cape May IPA
$9.00Coors Light
$6.00Corona
$8.00Corona Light
$8.00DogFish 60 min IPA
$8.00Heineken
$8.00heineken zero
$5.00High Noon Peach
$10.00High Noon Pineapple
$10.00High Noon Watermelon
$10.00Mich Ultra ZERO
$5.00Mich Ultra
$6.00Miller Lite
$6.00Nutrl Blueberry
$8.00Nutrl Strawberry
$8.00Red Stripe
$5.00Sam Adams
$7.00Surfside SuperLyte BLUE
$10.00Surfside SuperLyte LEMLIME
$10.00Surfside SuperLyte ORANGE
$10.00Surfside SuperLyte PUNCH
$10.00Stella Artois
$8.00Surfside Tea
$10.00White Claw Black Cherry
$8.00White Claw Lime
$8.00White Claw Mango
$8.00Yuengling
$6.00
BFAST DRINKS
A/HOLIDAY DRINK
$8.00Aperol Spritz
$12.00Bellini Crush
$10.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Cafe Latte
$5.00Cappuccino
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Espresso
$5.00HUGO SPRITZ
$12.00Irish Coffee
$12.00Limoncello Mimosa Crush
$10.00Mango Mimosa Crush
$10.00Mimosa Crush
$10.00Orange Crush
$13.00Peach Mimosa Crush
$10.00Spiked Brew
$12.00Oasis of Peace
$15.00
DRAFT BEER
Gin
Liqueurs/Cordials
Amaretto
$11.00Anisette
$9.00Aperol
$12.00Baileys
$11.00Campari
$10.00DiSarrono
$10.00Drambuie
$8.00Frangelico
$10.00Grand Marnier
$10.00Hennesey VSOP
$14.00Jager
$9.00Kahlua
$10.00Lemoncello
$9.00Remy Martin
$14.00Sambuca
$12.00Southern Comfort
$9.00St Germain
$12.00Triple Sec
$9.00MMR Amaretto
$16.00MMR Aperol
$18.00MMR Baileys
$12.00MMR Campari
$12.00MMR Drambuie
$12.00MMR DiSarrono
$15.00MMR Frangelico
$15.00MMR Grand Marnier
$15.00MMR Hennesey VSOP
$21.00MMR Jager R
$13.00MMR Kahlua
$15.00MMR Lemoncello M
$13.00MMR Sambuca
$18.00MMR St Germain
$18.00MMR Triple Sec
$13.00MMR Southern Comfort
$13.00MMR Anisette
$13.00
MMR DBL
MMR Beefeater
$15.00MMR Blue Coat
$15.00MMR Bombay Saphire
$16.00MMR Hendricks
$18.00MMR Tanqueray
$16.00MMR Amaretto
$16.00MMR Aperol
$18.00MMR Baileys
$12.00MMR Campari
$12.00MMR Drambuie
$12.00MMR DiSarrono
$15.00MMR Frangelico
$15.00MMR Grand Marnier
$15.00MMR Hennesey VSOP
$21.00MMR Jager R
$13.00MMR Kahlua
$15.00MMR Lemoncello M
$13.00MMR Sambuca
$18.00MMR St Germain
$18.00MMR Triple Sec
$13.00MMR Southern Comfort
$13.00MMR Anisette
$13.00MMR Appleton
$15.00MMR Bacardi
$15.00MMR Bacardi Coconut
$15.00MMR Bacardi Dark
$15.00MMR Bacardi Pineapple
$15.00MMR Bacardi Tropical
$15.00MMR Captain
$15.00MMR Cruzan
$13.00MMR Malibu
$16.00MMR Myers
$15.00MMR Chivas Regal
$21.00MMR Dewars
$15.00MMR Glenmorangie 10yr
$27.00MMR J&B
$15.00MMR JW Black
$16.00MMR JW Blue
$82.00MMR JW Red
$15.00MMR Macallan 12
$21.00MMR Casamigos
$18.00MMR Casamigos Reposado
$21.00MMR Cincoro Reposado
$37.00MMR Don Julio
$18.00MMR Don Julio Anejo
$24.00MMR Don Julio Reposado
$21.00MMR Jose Cuervo
$13.00MMR Patron
$18.00MMR Patron Anejo
$24.00MMR Patron Reposado
$21.00MMR Santa Familia
$25.00MMR Espolon Blanco
$16.00MMR Espolon Reposado
$16.00MMR Absolut
$15.00MMR Belvedere
$19.00MMR Deep Eddy Ruby
$15.00MMR Deep Eddy Tea
$15.00MMR Grey Goose
$18.00MMR Grey Goose Pear
$18.00MMR Ketel One
$18.00MMR Rocktown Grapefruit
$13.00MMR Rocktown Orange
$13.00MMR Rocktown Watermelon
$13.00MMR Stateside Vodka
$16.00MMR Stoli
$15.00MMR Stoli Orange
$15.00MMR Three Olives
$15.00MMR Three Olives Cherry
$15.00MMR Three Olives Citrus
$15.00MMR Three Olives Espresso
$15.00MMR Three Olives Grape
$15.00MMR Three Olives Vanilla
$15.00MMR Titos
$16.00MMR Western Son Blueberry
$15.00MMR Western Son Orange
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW MANGO
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW PINEAPPLE
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW VODKA
$15.00MMR Angels Envy
$19.00MMR Angels Envy Rye
$24.00MMR Blantons
$36.00MMR Buffalo Trace
$19.00MMR Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$18.00MMR Bulleit Rye
$18.00MMR Canadian Club
$13.00MMR Crown Royal
$16.00MMR Eagle Rare
$24.00MMR Fireball
$13.00MMR Jack Daniels
$15.00MMR Jameson
$16.00MMR Jefferson
$18.00MMR Jim Beam
$15.00MMR Makers Mark
$18.00MMR Row 94 Bourbon (Copy)
$18.00MMR Seagrams 7
$13.00MMR Talisker 10 year
$30.00MMR VO
$13.00MMR Woodford
$21.00MMRTullamore Dew
$15.00
POPULAR COCKTAILS
QUICK ORDER
Rum
Appleton
$10.00Bacardi
$10.00Bacardi Black
$12.00Bacardi Coconut
$11.00Carribean Fashion
$21.00Everyday Rum
$9.00Bacardi Pineapple
$10.00Bacardi Spiced
$10.00Bacardi Torched Cherry
$10.00Bacardi Tropical
$10.00Captain Morgan
$11.00Cruzan Mango
$10.00Malibu
$11.00Myers
$11.00Pyrat
$13.00Santa Teresa
$14.00Zacapa
$19.00
Scotch
SPLASHES 0 A
Tequila
Casamigos
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$16.00Cincoro Reposado
$25.00LALO
$14.00Don Julio 1942
$35.00Don Julio Anejo
$18.00Don Julio Blanco
$14.00Don Julio Reposado
$16.00Dos Artes Anejo
$40.00Dos Artes Reposado
$35.00Espolon Blanco
$11.00Espolon Reposado
$13.00Gran Coramino
$12.00Jose Cuervo
$9.00Jose Cuervo Reserva
$53.00Patron
$12.00Patron Anejo
$16.00Patron Reposado
$14.00Santa Familia
$17.00Tanteo Habanero
$9.00Tanteo Jalapeno
$9.00Cazadores
$10.00Campo Bravo
$8.00House Tequila
$8.00
VIRGIN
Vodka
AMERICAN HARV GRN
$10.00Belvedere
$13.00Deep Eddy Tea
$9.00Firefly
$9.00Grey Goose
$12.00Grey Goose Pear
$12.00Ketel One
$11.00Ketel One Cucumber
$12.00Rocktown Grapefruit
$9.00Rocktown Orange
$9.00Rocktown Watermelon
$9.00Stateside Vodka
$11.00Stoli Orange
$11.00Three Olives
$10.00Three Olives Cherry
$10.00Three Olives Citrus
$10.00Three Olives Espresso
$10.00Three Olives Grape
$10.00Three Olives Vanilla
$10.00Three Olives Vanilla
$10.00Titos
$12.00Western Son Blueberry
$10.00White Claw Mango
$10.00White Claw Pineapple
$10.00White Claw Regular
$10.00WHT CLAW PINEAPPLE
$10.00
Whiskey/Bourbon
Angels Envy Bourbon
$14.00Angels Envy Rye
$16.00Blantons
$25.00Buffalo Trace
$14.00Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Bulleit Rye
$14.00Bushmills
$12.00Crown Royal
$13.00Eagle Rare
$16.00Fireball
$9.00Jack Daniels
$11.00Jack Daniels Honey
$11.00Jameson
$11.00Jameson Orange
$11.00Jefferson Ocean
$25.00Jim Beam
$11.00Jim Beam Peach
$11.00Makers Mark
$13.00Misunderstood
$13.00Old Grandad
$9.00Rattlesnake Rosie
$10.00Redbreast
$30.00Row 94 Bourbon (Copy)
$15.00Russells Reserve
$23.00Seagrams 7
$9.00Seagrams VO
$9.00Skrewball
$14.00Souther Comfort
$9.00Uncle Nearest 20
$14.00Woodford Reserve
$15.00MMR Angels Envy
$19.00MMR Blantons
$36.00MMR Buffalo Trace
$19.00MMR Canadian Club
$13.00MMR Seagrams 7
$13.00MMR VO
$13.00MMR Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$18.00MMR Bulleit Rye
$18.00MMR Eagle Rare
$24.00MMR Jim Beam
$15.00MMR Makers Mark
$18.00MMR Woodford
$21.00MMR Crown Royal
$16.00MMR Fireball
$13.00MMR Jack Daniels
$15.00MMR Jameson
$16.00MMR Jefferson
$18.00MMRTullamore Dew
$15.00
Wine Bottle
BTL - 8 YEARS DESSERT / DESSERT Orin Swift
$160.00BTL - CAMBRIA Pinot Noir
$57.00BTL - DAOU Cabernet
$45.00BTL - HOUSE Cabernet
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Chianti
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Malbec
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Merlot
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Pinot Noir
$30.00BTL - JORDAN Cabernet
$150.00BTL - JOSH Cabernet
$39.00BTL - WENTE Merlot
$42.00BTL - DR KONSTANTIN Riesling
$42.00BTL - FERRARI CARANO Chardonnay
$45.00BTL - HOUSE Chardonnay
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Moscato
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$30.00BTL - JOSH Chardonnay
$39.00BTL - JOSH Sauv Blanc
$39.00BTL - OYSTER BAY Sauv Blanc
$36.00BTL -Josh Pinot Grigio
$39.00BTL - SANTA MARGHERITA Pinot Grigio
$57.00BTL - SONOMA CUTRER Chardonnay
$50.00BTL - HAMPTON WATERS Rose
$48.00BTL - HOUSE Rose
$30.00BTL - DOM PERIGNON Champagne
$650.00BTL - HOUSE Champagne
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Prosecco
$30.00BTL - LA MARCA Prosecco
$56.00BTL - MOET & CHANDONA Champagne
$210.00BTL - VEUVE CLICQUOT Champagne
$150.00SPLT - LAMARCA
Wine Glass
G - CAMBRIA Pinot Noir
$19.00G - DAOU Cabernet
$15.00G - HAMPTON WATERS
$12.00G - HOUSE Cabernet
$10.00G - HOUSE Chianti
$10.00G - HOUSE Malbec
$10.00G - HOUSE Merlot
$10.00G - HOUSE Pinot Noir
$10.00G - JOSH Cabernet (Copy)
$13.00G - JOSH Pinot Noir
$13.00G - Red sangria
$12.00G - DR KONSTANTIN Riesling
$12.00G - FERRARI CARANO Chardonnay
$15.00G - HOUSE Chardonnay
$10.00G - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$10.00G - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$10.00G - Moscato
$10.00G - OYSTER BAY Sauv Blanc
$12.00G - SANTA MARGHERITA Pinot Grigio
$19.00G - SONOMA CUTRER Chardonnay
$16.00G - White Sangria
$10.00G - JOSH Chard
$13.00Wine Glass
$13.00josh sauv blanc
$13.00G - HAMPTON WATERS Rose
$12.00G - HOUSE Rose
$10.00HH G - HOUSE Rose
$5.00G - HOUSE Prosecco
$10.00G - HOUSE Champagne
$10.00G - LA MARCA Prosecco
$14.00HH G - HOUSE Prosecco
$5.00HH G - HOUSE Champagne
$5.00
BREAKFAST
EGGS/OML
PAN/WAFF
BOWLS
BENEDICT
BFAST SIDE
DAILY SPECS
*Banana Nut Muffin
$5.00*Blueberry Crumb Muffin
$5.00*Choc Chip Muffin
$5.00Red Velvet muffin
$5.00B/BENEDICT SPECIAL
$15.00B/PANCAKE SPECIAL
$14.00B/RW EARLY RISER
$15.00B/sausage and gravy
$10.00L/SALAD SPEC
$12.00L/SuPeR CHILI CHZ DOG+FF
$13.00D/CHEESEBURGER SPECIAL
$32.00DOD
$12.00L/Scrambled eggs w chorizo n queso cheese
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Choc Chip Waffles
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Coffee & Muffin/Cake
$7.00CARROT CAKE MUFFIN
$5.00
ONLINE ol
APPS ol
SALADS ol
HANDHELD ol
ENTREES 4pm ol
CHEF JOHN's CRAB CAKE DINNER -
$46.80CLAMS & LINGUINI -
$28.80CHIMICHURRI CHICKEN -
$30.00SEASONAL SALMON -
$34.80SHORT RIB -
$40.80STUFFED ROASTED PEPPER -
$28.80CRAB STUFFED BASS ol
OUT OF STOCK$51.60CAPE COD SALAD ol
$43.20NY STRIP STEAK ol
$82.80RIB-EYE STEAK ol
$60.00*FILET MIGNON ol
$55.20*SURF and TURF (Filet + Crab Cake) ol
$72.00
KIDS MENU ol
BANQUET BAR
Soda/Juice/Water
A/ADULT BUFFET
$65.00A/BABY BUFFET
A/CHILD BUFFET
$19.00A/HOLIDAY DRINK
$8.00Apple Juice Small
$4.00Choc Milk Small
$4.00Club Soda
$4.00Coffee
$4.00Cranbry Juice Small
$4.00Decaf
$4.00Diet Pepsi
$4.00Espresso
$5.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Hot Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$4.00Latte
$5.00Lemonade
$4.00Milk
$4.00Orange Juice Small
$4.00Pepsi
$4.00Pineapple Juice SMall
$4.00Saratoga Sparkling 16oz
$4.00Saratoga Sparkling 28 oz
$7.00Saratoga Spring 16oz
$4.00Saratoga Spring Water 28oz
$7.00shirley temple
$4.00Starry
$4.00To-Go Coffee
$2.50Tonic
$4.00Cold Brew
$5.00
A - Z
007
$10.00Alabama Slammer
$14.00Aloha Kiss
$14.00Aperol Spritz
$12.00Bahama Mama
$14.00Bellini Crush
$10.00Bloody Mary
$10.00Blue Hawaii
$12.00Blueberry Lemonade
$10.00CASAMIGO STAW MARG
$20.00Chocolate Martini
$15.00Cosmo
$15.00CUBA LIBRE
$10.00CITRUS Splash 0
$9.00Cucumber Mint Cooler
$14.00Dark & Stormy
$10.00DB Cosmo
$12.00Dirty Martini
$12.00French 75
$12.00French Martini
$12.00Fuzzy Navel
$8.00Gimlet
$12.00Gin Me Slowly
$14.00Grapefruit Crush
$13.00GRAPEFRUIT MARTINI
$17.00Green Tea
$12.00Green Tea
$12.00Highball
$8.00HOT HABANERO MARG
$14.00Hurricane classic
$12.00Irish Car Bomb
$20.00Irish Crush
$10.00+Irish Old Fashioned
$10.00+Irish Coffee
$12.00John Collins
$10.00Jolly Rancher
$10.00Kamikazee
$10.00Lemon Drop Martini
$14.00Long Island Ice T
$15.00Mai Tai
$12.00BAY BREEZE
$10.00Margarita
$10.00Mimosa Crush
$10.00Mind Eraser
$12.00Mojito
$14.00Moscow Mule
$12.00Mudslide
$10.00Negroni
$12.00Orange Crush
$13.00Paloma Crush
$13.00Pina Colada
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Pineapple Express
$14.00Planters Punch
$12.00Old Fashion
$10.00Rum Runner
$12.00Russian
$10.00+Sex on the Beach
$14.00Shooting Star
$16.00PATRON EL ALTO MARG
$45.00Surfer Girl
$12.00Rum Punch
$12.00Oasis of Peace
$15.00Tito's Tornado
$12.00Sea Breeze
$10.00Sidecar
$8.00Screwdriver
$8.00Strawberry Daquiri
$12.00Whiskey Sour
$10.00Beefeater
$10.00Blue Coat
$10.00Bombay Saphire
$11.00Hendricks
$12.00Tanqueray
$11.00MMR Beefeater
$15.00MMR Blue Coat
$15.00MMR Bombay Saphire
$16.00MMR Hendricks
$18.00MMR Tanqueray
$16.00
BFAST DRINKS
DRAFT
BEER/SELTZ
Blue Moon
$8.00Bud
$5.00Bud Light
$5.00Cape May IPA
$9.00Coors Light
$6.00Corona
$8.00Corona Light
$8.00DogFish 60 min IPA
$8.00Heineken
$8.00Heineken Light
$7.00High Noon Peach
$10.00High Noon Pineapple
$10.00High Noon Watermelon
$10.00Mich Ultra
$6.00Mich Ultra ZERO
$5.00$3 CAN
$3.00Nutrl Blueberry
$8.00Nutrl Strawberry
$8.00Sam Adams
$7.00Stella Artois
$8.00SUN CRUISE LEMONADE
$8.00SUN CRUISE TEA
$8.00Surfside Tea
$10.00White Claw Black Cherry
$8.00White Claw Lime
$8.00White Claw Mango
$8.00Yuengling
$6.00
MAN/MART/RX
MMR Beefeater
$15.00MMR Blue Coat
$15.00MMR Bombay Saphire
$16.00MMR Hendricks
$18.00MMR Tanqueray
$16.00MMR Amaretto
$16.00MMR Aperol
$18.00MMR Baileys
$12.00MMR Campari
$12.00MMR Drambuie
$12.00MMR DiSarrono
$15.00MMR Frangelico
$15.00MMR Grand Marnier
$15.00MMR Hennesey VSOP
$21.00MMR Jager R
$13.00MMR Kahlua
$15.00MMR Lemoncello M
$13.00MMR Sambuca
$18.00MMR St Germain
$18.00MMR Triple Sec
$13.00MMR Southern Comfort
$13.00MMR Anisette
$13.00MMR Appleton
$15.00MMR Bacardi
$15.00MMR Bacardi Coconut
$15.00MMR Bacardi Dark
$15.00MMR Bacardi Pineapple
$15.00MMR Bacardi Tropical
$15.00MMR Captain
$15.00MMR Cruzan
$13.00MMR Malibu
$16.00MMR Myers
$15.00MMR Chivas Regal
$21.00MMR Dewars
$15.00MMR Glenmorangie 10yr
$27.00MMR J&B
$15.00MMR JW Black
$16.00MMR JW Blue
$82.00MMR JW Red
$15.00MMR Macallan 12
$21.00MMR Casamigos
$18.00MMR Casamigos Reposado
$21.00MMR Cincoro Reposado
$37.00MMR Don Julio
$18.00MMR Don Julio Anejo
$24.00MMR Don Julio Reposado
$21.00MMR Jose Cuervo
$13.00MMR Patron
$18.00MMR Patron Anejo
$24.00MMR Patron Reposado
$21.00MMR Santa Familia
$25.00MMR Espolon Blanco
$16.00MMR Espolon Reposado
$16.00MMR Absolut
$15.00MMR Belvedere
$19.00MMR Deep Eddy Ruby
$15.00MMR Deep Eddy Tea
$15.00MMR Grey Goose
$18.00MMR Grey Goose Pear
$18.00MMR Ketel One
$18.00MMR Rocktown Grapefruit
$13.00MMR Rocktown Orange
$13.00MMR Rocktown Watermelon
$13.00MMR Stateside Vodka
$16.00MMR Stoli
$15.00MMR Stoli Orange
$15.00MMR Three Olives
$15.00MMR Three Olives Cherry
$15.00MMR Three Olives Citrus
$15.00MMR Three Olives Espresso
$15.00MMR Three Olives Grape
$15.00MMR Three Olives Vanilla
$15.00MMR Titos
$16.00MMR Western Son Blueberry
$15.00MMR Western Son Orange
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW MANGO
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW PINEAPPLE
$15.00MMR WHT CLAW VODKA
$15.00MMR Angels Envy
$19.00MMR Angels Envy Rye
$24.00MMR Blantons
$36.00MMR Buffalo Trace
$19.00MMR Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$18.00MMR Bulleit Rye
$18.00MMR Canadian Club
$13.00MMR Crown Royal
$16.00MMR Eagle Rare
$24.00MMR Fireball
$13.00MMR Jack Daniels
$15.00MMR Jameson
$16.00MMR Jefferson
$18.00MMR Jim Beam
$15.00MMR Makers Mark
$18.00MMR Row 94 Bourbon (Copy)
$18.00MMR Seagrams 7
$13.00MMR Talisker 10 year
$30.00MMR VO
$13.00MMR Woodford
$21.00MMRTullamore Dew
$15.00
Gin
Rum
Scotch
Tequila
Casamigos
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$16.00Cincoro Reposado
$25.00LALO
$14.00Don Julio 1942
$35.00Don Julio Anejo
$18.00Don Julio Blanco
$14.00Don Julio Reposado
$16.00Dos Artes Anejo
$40.00Dos Artes Reposado
$35.00Espolon Blanco
$11.00Espolon Reposado
$13.00Gran Coramino
$12.00Jose Cuervo
$9.00Jose Cuervo Reserva
$53.00Patron
$12.00Patron Anejo
$16.00Patron Reposado
$14.00Santa Familia
$17.00Tanteo Habanero
$9.00Tanteo Jalapeno
$9.00Cazadores
$10.00Campo Bravo
$8.00House Tequila
$8.00
VIRGIN
Vodka
Deep Eddy Tea
$9.00Firefly
$9.00Grey Goose
$12.00Grey Goose Pear
$12.00White Claw Regular
$10.00Ketel One
$11.00Ketel One Cucumber
$12.00Rocktown Grapefruit
$9.00Rocktown Orange
$9.00Rocktown Watermelon
$9.00Stateside Vodka
$11.00White Claw Pineapple
$10.00Stoli Orange
$11.00Three Olives Vanilla
$10.00Three Olives
$10.00Three Olives Cherry
$10.00Three Olives Citrus
$10.00Three Olives Espresso
$10.00Three Olives Grape
$10.00Three Olives Vanilla
$10.00Titos
$12.00Western Son Blueberry
$10.00WHT CLAW PINEAPPLE
$10.00White Claw Mango
$10.00
Whiskey/Bourbon
Angels Envy Bourbon
$14.00Angels Envy Rye
$16.00Blantons
$25.00Buffalo Trace
$14.00Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Bulleit Rye
$14.00Bushmills
$12.00Crown Royal
$13.00Eagle Rare
$16.00Fireball
$9.00Jack Daniels
$11.00Jack Daniels Honey
$11.00Jameson
$11.00Jameson Orange
$11.00Jefferson Ocean
$25.00Jim Beam
$11.00Jim Beam Peach
$11.00Makers Mark
$13.00Misunderstood
$13.00Old Grandad
$9.00Rattlesnake Rosie
$10.00Redbreast
$30.00Row 94 Bourbon (Copy)
$15.00Russells Reserve
$23.00Seagrams 7
$9.00Seagrams VO
$9.00Skrewball
$14.00Souther Comfort
$9.00Uncle Nearest 20
$14.00Woodford Reserve
$15.00MMR Angels Envy
$19.00MMR Blantons
$36.00MMR Buffalo Trace
$19.00MMR Canadian Club
$13.00MMR Seagrams 7
$13.00MMR VO
$13.00MMR Bulleit Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$18.00MMR Bulleit Rye
$18.00MMR Eagle Rare
$24.00MMR Jim Beam
$15.00MMR Makers Mark
$18.00MMR Woodford
$21.00MMR Crown Royal
$16.00MMR Fireball
$13.00MMR Jack Daniels
$15.00MMR Jameson
$16.00MMR Jefferson
$18.00MMRTullamore Dew
$15.00
HAPPY HR 4-6p
FRI TITOS
$7.00FRI JIM BEAM
$7.00FRI BEEFEATERS
$7.00FRI BACARDI
$7.00FR G - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$7.00FRI G - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$7.00FRI G - HOUSE Chard
$7.00FRI CAPT MORGAN
$7.00FRI HOUSE Cab
$7.00FRI HOUSE P/Noir
$7.00FRI STATESIDE VODKA
$7.00FRI MANGO VODKA
$7.00FRI ESPOLON
$7.00FRI PINEAPPLE VODKA
$7.00FRI Sea Breeze
$7.00FRI Margarita
$7.00FRI SEAGRAMS 7
$7.00FRI SEAGRAMS VO
$7.00COFFEE G&G
$7.89Cafe Latte bar
$7.00Cappuccino bar
$7.00Espresso bar
$7.00COFFEE & MUFF/CAKE
$7.00Specialty Coffee & Cake bar
$7.00*CRUMB CAKE bar
OUT OF STOCK$7.00FRI PROSECCO
$7.00Thu $5 HOUSE MARG
$7.00THUR ANY DRAFT
$5.00FRI CHAMPAGNE
$7.00
HH COZY SPECs
HH CHICKEN TENDERS
$7.00HH CHEESE QUESADILLA
$7.00FRI HOT DOG/CHIPS
$5.00Thu PORK TACO s 1/2 price
$8.00Thu CHICKEN TACO s 1/2 price
$8.00Thu JERK MAHI TACO s 1/2 price
$8.00Thu CAULIFLOWER TACOS s 1/2 price
$8.00WED SMASH CHZ BURG
$7.00WED SMASH BURGER
$7.00FRI PROSECCO
$7.00Thu $5 HOUSE MARG
$7.00THUR ANY DRAFT
$5.00FRI CHAMPAGNE
$7.00Thu $7 ESPOLON MARG
$7.00
Wine Glass
G - CAMBRIA Pinot Noir
$19.00G - DAOU Cabernet
$15.00G - HAMPTON WATERS
$12.00G - HOUSE Cabernet
$10.00G - HOUSE Chianti
$10.00G - HOUSE Malbec
$10.00G - HOUSE Merlot
$10.00G - HOUSE Pinot Noir
$10.00G - JOSH Cabernet (Copy)
$13.00G - JOSH Pinot Noir
$13.00G - Red sangria
$12.00G - DR KONSTANTIN Riesling
$12.00G - FERRARI CARANO Chardonnay
$15.00G - HOUSE Chardonnay
$10.00G - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$10.00G - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$10.00G - Moscato
$10.00G - OYSTER BAY Sauv Blanc
$12.00G - RIFF Sauv Blanc
OUT OF STOCK$12.00G - SANTA MARGHERITA Pinot Grigio
$19.00G - SONOMA CUTRER Chardonnay
$16.00G - White Sangria
$10.00G - JOSH Chard
$13.00G - JOSH Sauv Blanc
$13.00G - HAMPTON WATERS Rose
$12.00G - HOUSE Rose
$10.00HH G - HOUSE Rose
$5.00G - HOUSE Prosecco
$10.00G - HOUSE Champagne
$10.00G - LA MARCA Prosecco
$14.00HH G - HOUSE Prosecco
$5.00HH G - HOUSE Champagne
$5.00
Wine Bottle
BTL - 8 YEARS DESSERT / DESSERT Orin Swift
$160.00BTL - CAMBRIA Pinot Noir
$57.00BTL - DAOU Cabernet
$45.00BTL - HOUSE Cabernet
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Chianti
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Malbec
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Merlot
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Pinot Noir
$30.00BTL - JORDAN Cabernet
$150.00BTL - JOSH Cabernet
$39.00BTL - WENTE Merlot
$42.00BTL - DR KONSTANTIN Riesling
$42.00BTL - FERRARI CARANO Chardonnay
$45.00BTL - HOUSE Chardonnay
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Moscato
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Pinot Grigio
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Sauv Blanc
$30.00BTL - OYSTER BAY Sauv Blanc
$36.00BTL - SANTA MARGHERITA Pinot Grigio
$57.00BTL - SONOMA CUTRER Chardonnay
$50.00BTL -Josh Pinot Grigio
$39.00BTL - JOSH Chardonnay
$39.00BTL - JOSH Sauv Blanc
$39.00BTL - HAMPTON WATERS Rose
$48.00BTL - HOUSE Rose
$30.00BTL - DOM PERIGNON Champagne
$650.00BTL - HOUSE Champagne
$30.00BTL - HOUSE Prosecco
$30.00BTL - LA MARCA Prosecco
$56.00BTL - MOET & CHANDONA Champagne
$210.00BTL - VEUVE CLICQUOT Champagne
$150.00
NEAR ZERO
Liqueurs/Cordials
Amaretto
$11.00Aperol
$12.00Baileys
$11.00Campari
$10.00Drambuie
$8.00DiSarrono
$10.00Frangelico
$10.00Grand Marnier
$10.00Hennesey VSOP
$14.00Jager
$9.00Kahlua
$10.00Lemoncello
$9.00Sambuca
$12.00St Germain
$12.00Triple Sec
$9.00Southern Comfort
$9.00Anisette
$9.00MMR Amaretto
$16.00MMR Aperol
$18.00MMR Baileys
$12.00MMR Campari
$12.00MMR Drambuie
$12.00MMR DiSarrono
$15.00MMR Frangelico
$15.00MMR Grand Marnier
$15.00MMR Hennesey VSOP
$21.00MMR Jager R
$13.00MMR Kahlua
$15.00MMR Lemoncello M
$13.00MMR Sambuca
$18.00MMR St Germain
$18.00MMR Triple Sec
$13.00MMR Southern Comfort
$13.00MMR Anisette
$13.00
LUNCH & DINNER
*APPS
*HANDHELD
*ENTREES 4pm
*CAPE COD SALAD
$36.00*CHEF JOHN's CRAB CAKE DINNER
$39.00*CHICKEN DINNER
$25.00*CLAMS & LINGUINI
$24.00*CRAB STUFFED BASS
$43.00*FILET MIGNON
$46.00*NY STRIP STEAK
OUT OF STOCK$69.00*RIBEYE STEAK
$50.00*SEASONAL SALMON
$29.00*SHORT RIB
$34.00*SHRIMP SCAMPI
$30.00*STUFFED ROASTED PEPPER
OUT OF STOCK$24.00*SURF and TURF (Filet + Crab Cake)
$60.00
*KIDS MENU
*DESSERTS
*SIDES
*SPECIALS
ONLINE DELIVERY 2026 Summer
APPS ol
HANDHELD ol
ENTREES 4pm ol
KIDS MENU ol
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 2.50% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
9701 Atlantic Ave, Diamond Beach, NJ 08260