This restaurant does not have any images
Jamie's Restaurant - 649 Highway 62 West 649 U.S. 62 West
FOOD
Shareables
Jamie’s Appetizer Platter
$15.99Giant Loaded Potato Skins
$11.99House Made Spinach & Artichoke Dip
$13.99portabella Mushrooms
$10.99Deep Fried Bacon
$10.99Fried Pickles
$10.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Quesadilla
$13.99BBQ Nachos
$13.99Onion Tangler App
$8.99Homemade Rolls
$6.99Shrimp Cocktail (8)
$17.00Jamie's Boneless Wings
$12.991\2 BBQ nachos
$6.99Cajun fried pickles
$11.991\2 fried pickles
$6.99bacon cheese fries
$10.991\2 tangler app
$6.99chips n salsa
$8.991\2 mush
$6.99
Market Fresh Salads
Strawberry Spinach Salad
$8.99Grilled Chicken Caesar
$13.99Fried Chicken Caesar
$14.99Cobb Salad w/Grilled Chicken
$13.99Chef Salad
$13.99Cranberry & Pecan Chicken Salad
$12.99Avocado Chicken Salad
$15.99Fried Chicken Tender Salad
$14.99Grilled Chicken Breast Salad
$13.99Blackened Shrimp Salad
$14.99Pulled Smoked Chicken Salad
$12.99Garden Side Salad
$4.99Strawberry Side Salad
$4.99Soup & Side Salad
$13.99Cup of soup
$6.99Side Ceasar Salad
$4.99Cup of Gumbo
$5.99AYCE chicken soup
$10.991\2 Avocado salad
$8.991\2 Grilled chicken breast salad
$7.991\2 cobb salad
$7.99bowl of pot soup
$9.99
Wings
Burgers
Sliders
Handhelds
Woo Pig Wich
$14.99BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$13.99Pulled Chicken Wrap
$12.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Sandwich
$15.99Bigger than the Bun Pork Tenderloin
$14.99Club Sandwich
$14.99Cranberry Wrap
$13.99Cheesy Beef
$14.99Steak sandwich
$14.99Bacon Avocado BLT
$12.99Country fried steak fingers
$14.99pulled smoked chicken nachos
$12.99
Favorites
Chicken Fried Chicken
$15.99Fried Pork Tenderloin Steak
$16.99Open Face Roast Beef
$16.99Country Fried Steak
$17.99Fried Shrimp Dinner
$20.99Chicken Strip Dinner
$16.99CAJUN strip Dinner
$16.99Chicken Cordon Bleu
$17.99Chicken Pot Pie
$12.99Thanksgiving buffet
OUT OF STOCK$29.95Kids thanksgiving buffet
OUT OF STOCK$15.99THANKSGIVING PLATE
OUT OF STOCK$19.99Chicken Strip Basket
OUT OF STOCK$13.99
Pastas
Fried Chicken
Lighter Side
Blackened Pan Seared Fish Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Sweet Heat Grilled Chicken & Shrimp
$15.99Bowl of Potato Soup
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Cup of Potato Soup
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Cajun Gumbo
OUT OF STOCK$14.99Bourbon Glazed Grilled
$12.99Lemon Pepper Catfish
$14.99Half Club & Baked Potato
$13.99Lemon Pepper Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Half club soup
OUT OF STOCK$13.99Cashew Chicken on Rice
$12.99Orange Chicken on Rice
$12.99Margarita chicken
$13.99Baja Fish Tacos
$12.99
Steaks
Combo Meals
Smoked BBQ Specialties
Senior Meals
Kids Menu
Add ons
Catfish Refill
soup refill
1 Chicken Strip
$3.001 Dinner roll
$1.001 piece Catfish
$3.001 Slider
$3.502oz ranch
$0.504oz jalapeño
$0.754oz pickles
$0.75Onion Tangler side
$3.994oz ranch
$0.75Grilled Chicken Breast
$3.994ozof blue crumbles
$2.506oz Steak
$15.00Avocado
$2.00Baked Beans
$3.99Baked Potato
$3.99Basket of rolls
$6.99Corkage Fee
$15.00Craisins
$2.00Creamy Cole slaw
$3.99EXTRA 2 OZ SAUCE
$0.50Extra 5 Puppies
$3.99EXTRA BUTTER 20Z
$0.50Extra Chips
$3.99Extra Dressing 4OZ
$1.00Extra Pita
$2.25EXTRA SOUR CREAM 20Z
$0.752 oz wing sauce
$0.754 oz wing sauce
$1.50EXTRA TARTAR 2 OZ
$0.50Fried Okra
$3.99Fries
$3.99Lemons
$0.25Garlic Bread
$1.50hamburger patty
$4.00HB Bun
$1.50Honey
$4.00Jalapeno Corn
$3.99Mac and Cheese
$4.99Mashed potato
$3.99Mashed Potato with Gravy
$3.99Raw Onion Slices
$1.00Rib Bone
$6.00Rice
$3.99scoop cran salad
$5.00Shrimp Grilled or fried (6 count)
$12.00Side of Gravy
$1.50Sweet Chili Sauce
$2.00Vegetable
$3.99Sweet Potato
$3.99Texas Toast
$1.50Waffle
$4.992oz of sour cream
$0.50Salmon Filet
$8.99Customer shirt
$30.00sweet potato fries
$4.996 oz Marinated Steak
$10.00broccoli chz casserole
$4.992oz Balsamic Glaze
$2.00Broccoli
$3.99Green beans
$3.99Cat veg
$3.99Cali
$3.99black beans
$3.994 oz japs
$1.00bacon bits
$0.75crutons
$0.752 oz japs
$0.50Extra pickles 4oz
$1.00quarter rack ribs
$10.99
Super Bowl Wing Special
Limited Menu Dinner
4pc Catfish with 2 Sides
OUT OF STOCKChef Salad with Dressing
OUT OF STOCKvalentines appetizer
OUT OF STOCK3pc Fried Chicken with 2 sides
OUT OF STOCKthanksgiving dinner adult
OUT OF STOCK$19.99thanksgiving dinner kids
OUT OF STOCK$15.99Christmas Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$20.99Valentine's dinner surf n turf
OUT OF STOCK$35.95Valentine's dinner for two
OUT OF STOCK$60.00valentines prime rib single
$32.00valentines dinner shrimp
OUT OF STOCK$35.95Easter special
$18.99Easter special w\ pork loin
OUT OF STOCK$18.99mothersday lunch
OUT OF STOCK$24.95Val Spec Prime Rib
$32.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 2.26% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 7:00 am - 7:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:00 am - 7:30 pm |
| Thursday | 7:00 am - 7:30 pm |
| Friday | 7:00 am - 8:00 pm |
| Saturday | 7:00 am - 8:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
649 U.S. 62 West, Berryville, AR 72616