This restaurant does not have any images
JJ Goodwin’s
JJ Goodwins
Appetizers
App Platter
$23.00Buffalo Tender App
$15.00Cheddar Cheese Curds
$12.00Chicken Tender App
$14.00Chicken Wings
$15.00Chips & Queso
$6.50Clam Chowder
$8.00Loaded Cheese Fries
$15.00Mozzarella Sticks
$14.00Nachos
$17.00Potato Skins
$18.00Quesadilla
$10.00Shrimp Cocktail
$14.00Sweet & Spicy Calamari
$15.00Szechuan Dumplings
$14.00Sweet & Spicy Shrimp
$16.00Fried Pickle Spears
$14.00
Beer
16 oz Concord Craft IPA
$9.0016oz Allagash
$8.0016oz Bud Light Draft
$6.0016oz PBR Draft
$6.0016oz Sam Adams Seasonal Draft
$8.00Bud Light
$6.00Bud Light Pitcher
$16.00Budweiser
$6.00Coors Light
$6.00Coors Light Pitcher
$18.00Corona Extra
$7.00Down East Original Cider
$7.00Down East Seasonal
$7.00Guinness Can
$9.00Heineken
$7.00Heineken 00
$6.00High Noon
$8.00Michelob Ultra
$5.00Miller Light
$5.00NA Sam Adams
$5.00Nutrl
$7.00PBR Pitcher
$18.00Sam Seasonal Pitcher
$28.00Stella Artois
$7.00Suncruisers
$7.00Twisted Tea
$6.00White Claw
$6.00Game Day Pitcher
$10.00Game Day Bucket
$20.00Stella Artois NA
$6.00Shipyard Pumpkin
$8.00Citizens Whits
$9.00Citizens Original
$9.00Litherman's Misguided Angel
$9.00Deciduous Easy Operator
$9.00Stoneface IPA
$9.00
Cocktails
B52 Shot
$11.00Bees Knees
$14.00Blackberry Rum Bucket
$18.00Bloody Mary
$8.00Cape Cod
$9.00Chocolate Cake Shot
$10.00Chocolate Martini
$15.00Chrome Mule
$15.00Cosmo
$16.00Dirty Shirley
$14.00Espresso Martini
$17.00Grateful Dead
$17.00Green Tea Shot
$10.00Jagerbomb Shot
$10.00Jameson Orange Whiskey Sour
$14.00Kamikaze Shot
$10.00Lemon Drop
$15.00Long Island Iced Tea
$15.00Mai Tai
$14.00Mai Tai Rum Bucket
$18.00Manhattan
$15.00Margarita
$14.00Martini
$15.00Moscow Mule
$15.00Mudslide
$12.00Old Fashioned
$16.00Pain Killer
$14.00Ruby Red Mule
$15.00Rum Punch
$14.00Rum Punch Bucket
$18.00Saturday Martini
$8.00Sex On the Beach
$14.00Sunday Bloody Mary
$5.00Sunday Mimosa
$5.00Tequila Soda
$14.00Tequila Sunrise
$14.00Vegas Bomb Shot
$10.00Washington Apple Shot
$10.00Whiskey Ginger Ale
$14.00Whiskey Sour
$14.00White Russian
$13.00White Tea Shot
$10.00Cranberry Mule
$15.00Blueberry Fizz
$15.00Peach Barrel
$15.00Aperol Spritz
$15.00Paloma
$15.00Frangelico Sour
$15.00Dark & Stormy
$15.00Apple Bomb
$15.00Pickle Back Shot
$11.00Winter Whisper
$17.00Frosted Berry Mojito
$15.00Midnight Old Fashioned
$17.00Snowbound Sour
$15.00Spiced Pear Martini
$17.00Hot Toddy
$16.00Pumpkin Old Fashioned
$16.00Pumpkin Spice Moscow Mule
$14.00Pumpkin Whiskey Smash
$15.00Apple Donut
$15.00Pumpkin Spice Mudslide
$15.00Grown Up Potter Pumpkin
$16.00
Entrees
Happy Hour
Kids
Pizza
10"Bar Pie
$10.00Cheese Pizza
$18.00Supreme Pizza
$24.00Meat Lovers
$26.00Veggie Lovers Pizza
$22.00Margarita Pizza
$24.0010" Margarita
$16.0010" Meat Lovers
$16.0010" Supreme
$19.0010" Veggie
$19.0016" Hawaiin Pizza
$23.0016" Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$22.0010" Brocc Chicken Alfredo
$15.0016" Brocc Chicken Alfredo
$28.00CBR
$25.0010" Hot Honey Roni
$16.0016" Hot Honey Roni
$23.0010" Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$14.0010" Big Mac Pizza
$17.0016" Big Mac Pizza
$24.0010" Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
$16.0016" Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
$24.0010" Gr Chix Bacon Alfredo Pizza
$16.0016" Gr Chix Bacon Alfredo Pizza
$24.0010" CBR Pizza
$16.0016" CBR Pizza
$24.00Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$14.0010" Chandler's Reuben Pizza
$16.0016" Chandler's Reuben Pizza
$21.00Luc's Roni Calzone
$16.00
Salads
Sandwiches
Classic Reuben
$18.00Toasted Turkey
$17.00Philly Cheesesteak
Add on muhsrooms, peppers and onions $1$18.00Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Classic Cheeseburger
$16.00Bacon Cheeseburger
$17.00Mushroom Swiss Burger
$16.00Blue Cheese Burger
$17.00Crispy Haddock Sandwich
$17.00Buffalo Chix Sand
$16.00Monday Classic Cheeseburger
$10.00Turkey Club
$15.00Chicken Caesar Bacon Wrap
$16.00Reuben Fried Haddock Sandwich
$15.00Tuna Melt
$18.00Luc's Chix Parm Sub
$17.00Pulled Pork Pretzel Roll
$16.00Chandler's Double Smashburger
$18.00
Sides
Soft Drinks
Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.00Milk
$3.00Choc Milk
$3.00Soda Water
$3.00Hot Tea
$3.00Hot Coffee
$3.00Hot Chocolate
$3.00Hot Water
Sour Mix
$3.00Kid Coke
Kid Diet
Kid Sprite
Kid Ginger Ale
Kid Lemonade
Kid Shirley Temple
Kid Apple Juice
Kid Cranberry Juice
Kid Orange Juice
Kid Choc Milk
Kid Milk
IBC Root Beer
$4.00Ice Tea
$3.00Espresso
$6.00Red Bull
$3.50
Specialty Drinks
Apple Cider Sangria
$12.00Blackberry Gin Smash
$10.00Cider Mule
$10.00Cranberry Margarita
$13.00Drunken Pumpkin
$12.00Lemon Berry Martini
$15.00Maple Old Fashioned
$15.00Pumpkin Patch Punch
$10.00Pumpkin Spice White Russian
$10.00Blackberry Bramble
$12.00French Toast Old Fashioned
$12.00Plum Mule
$11.00Apple Cider Rum Punch
$12.00Blackberry Old Fashioned
$15.00Cherry Old Fashioned
$15.00
Tequila
Vodka
Whiskey / Scotch
Wine Glass
Wing Night
Desserts
JJ Goodwins Doordash
Appetizers
Buffalo Wings
$15.00Asian chili wings
$15.00Mozzarella Sticks
$14.00Potato Skins
$18.00Szechuan Dumplings
$14.00Sweet & Spicy Calamari
$15.00Chicken Tender App
$14.00Clam Chowder
$8.00App Platter
$23.00Nachos
$17.00Shrimp Cocktail
$14.00Buffalo Mozz Stix
$15.00Cheddar Cheese Curds
$12.00Quesadilla
$12.00Buffalo Tenders
$14.00
Salads
Sandwiches
Pizza
10" Bar Pie
$10.00Cheese Pizza
$18.00Supreme Pizza
$24.00Meat Lovers
$22.00Veggie Lovers Pizza
$22.00Margarita Pizza
$24.0010" Margarita
$16.0010" Meat Lovers
$16.0010" Supreme
$19.0010" Veggie
$19.00Hawaiin Pizza
$23.00Triple Pork Pizza
$27.00Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$28.0010" Brocc Chicken Alfredo
$15.00Brocc Chicken Alfredo
$28.00
Kids
Sides
Soft Drinks
Coke
$3.00Diet Coke
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Shirley Temple
$3.00Ginger Ale
$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.00Milk
$3.00Choc Milk
$3.00Soda Water
$3.00Hot Tea
$3.00Hot Coffee
$3.00Hot Chocolate
$3.00Hot Water
Sour Mix
$3.00Kid Coke
Kid Diet
Kid Sprite
Kid Ginger Ale
Kid Lemonade
Kid Shirley Temple
Kid Apple Juice
Kid Cranberry Juice
Kid Orange Juice
Kid Choc Milk
Kid Milk
IBC Root Beer
$3.75
All hours
| Sunday | 12:00 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Monday | 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Thursday | 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm |
| Friday | 4:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 12:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
769 Suncook Valley Road, Center Barnstead, NH 03225