This restaurant does not have any images
Jodaddy's bar & Grill LLC 4247 FM1764 suite 700, Santa Fe, TX 77517
NA beverages
Sodas
Water bottle
Ice water
Club soda
Milk
Topo Chico
Food
Starters
Jodaddy Sampler
$18.99Fried Pickles
$9.998 Count Boneless
$9.996 Count Naked
$9.9910 Count Naked
$15.99Onion Rings
$5.99Quesadilla
$9.99Cheese Sticks
$8.99Boudin Balls
$8.99Nachos
$7.99+Cheddar Jalapeño Poppers
$7.99Fries
$3.99Fried Mushrooms
$9.99Egg Rolls
$6.99Corn Nuggets
$5.99Chips & Salsa
$4.99Chicharróns
$5.99Frito Pie
$6.99Boudin Ball with Pepper Jack Cheese
$9.99Bavarian Pretzel Bites
OUT OF STOCK$10.99Ribeye Bites
$24.99Tator Tots
$4.995 Count Naked
Sandwiches & Baskets
BLT Sandwich
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$14.99Chicken Fried Chicken Sandwich
$14.99Chicken Fried Steak Sandwich
$14.99Chicken Tender Basket
$11.99Club Sandwich
$11.99Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$14.99Philly Cheese Sub
$14.99Ribeye Steak Sandwich
$17.99Steak Finger Basket
$14.99Frito Pie
$6.99Chicken & Waffles
$11.99Hot Dog
$3.00
Burgers
Extras
Ranch
$0.50Wing Sauces
$0.50Queso
$0.75+Queso
$0.75+Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.50Cesar dressing
$0.50Spicy Ranch
$0.50Vinigarette
$0.50Honey Mustard Dressing
$0.50Italian Dressing
$0.50Avocado
$1.00Add Egg
$1.25Bacon
$1.00Shredded Cheese
$0.75Chicken Breast
$4.99Extra Fajita Beef
$3.75Extra pork chop
$4.50Extra Fajita Chicken
$3.50Extra Patty
$3.50Gravy
$0.75American chesse
$0.50Blue Cheese Crumbles
$1.00Jalapeño
$0.35Pico De Gallo
$1.00Side of Red Salsa
$1.00Sour Cream
$0.75
Kids
Fill Ups
Sides
Street Tacos
1/2 Beef 1/2 Chicken Street Taco Plate
$10.99Beef Street Taco Plate
$10.99Chicken Street Taco Plate
$9.99Pastor Street Taco Plate
$9.99Extra Fajita Chicken
$3.50Extra Fajita Beef
$3.75Extra Patty
$3.50Add Egg
$1.25Wing Sauces
$0.50Jalapeño
$0.35Shredded Cheese
$0.75Side of Red Salsa
$1.00Green salsa
$1.00Sour Cream
$0.75Chicken Breast
$4.99Ranch
$0.50Spicy Ranch
$0.50Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.50Italian Dressing
$0.50Honey Mustard Dressing
$0.50Vinigarette
$0.50Cesar dressing
$0.50American chesse
$0.50Bacon
$1.00Avocado
$1.00Queso
$0.75+Gravy
$0.75Pico De Gallo
$1.00Blue Cheese Crumbles
$1.00
Specials
Draft beer/seltzers
Domestic Pitcher
Domestic Draft
Import Pitcher
Import Draft
Other
Art Car
$5.50+Blue Moon
$5.50+Crawford Bock
$6.50+Shiner Blonde
$5.25+Shiner Bock
$5.50+Leinenliugels Summer Shandy
$5.25+Tiki Wheat
$5.00+Hopadillo Lil Mama
$5.50Big Daddy Hopadillo
$6.75Ghost in the Machine
$7.25+Big Daddy Octoberfest
$6.75Octoberfest Lil Mama
$5.50Texas Special lil mama
$5.00Texas Special big daddy
$5.50Saints Arnold Cider Big Daddy
$5.50Saint Arnold Cider Lil Mama
$5.00Shiner IPA lil mama
$5.50Shine IPA Big Daddy
$6.75
Bottle beer
Domestic Bottle
Bud Light
$3.50Budweiser
$3.50Busch Light
$3.50Coors Banquet
$3.50Coors Light
$3.50Lonestar Light
$3.50Lonestar
$3.50Michelob Ultra
$3.50Michelob Ultra Lime Infused
$4.00Miller 64
$3.50Miller Highlife
$3.50Miller Light
$3.50PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon
$3.00Shiner Bock
$3.50Yuengling Flight
$3.50Budweiser Select 55
$3.50busch apple
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Import Bottle
Seltzers Can / Bottle
Karbach Ranch Water
Topo Chico
Hoop Tea
Mixed drinks
7oz Beer Rita
Beer Rita
Bubbly Rita
Mixed drinks
Adios Mf Drink
$9.50Amaretto Sour
$6.85Berry Cucumber Refresher
$8.00Bahama Mama
$7.50Bloody Mary
Blue Hawaiian
$7.80Chamoy Rita
$10.00Screwdriver
$6.50Cosmopolitan
$9.50Cotton Candy
$8.75Chocolate Martini
$10.00Dirty Shirley
$6.50Espresso Martini
$11.00Green Tea
$8.00Island Sunrise
$7.00Island surfer
$7.00Italian Slut Drink
$8.50Liquid Marijana
$8.00Long Island
$8.25Margarita
Martini
Mexican Candy Drink
$8.50Old Fashion
Whiskey Sour
$5.50Ranch Water
Rum punch
Sex on the beach
$6.50Surfer Tini
$7.00Tequila Sunrise
French 75
$9.99Trash Can
$14.00Wake Me Up
$14.00Cucumber Refresher
$8.00
Shots
Shots
Adios MF
$6.50Angry Bomb
$7.50Banks Shot
$7.25Blue Muffin
$7.00Bobby shot
$7.50Breakfast Shot
$7.00Buttery Nipple
$6.50Cinamon Toast
$6.50Fire & Ice
$6.50Gatorade
$6.50Golden Shower
$7.50Green tea
$7.25Habanero Shot
$7.50Irish Car Bomb
$8.00Italian Slut
$6.50Jager Bomb
$7.25Kamikaze
$6.50Key Lime Pie
$7.00Lemon Drop Shot
$6.50Liquid Marijuana Shot
$8.00Lucky Leprechaun
$7.00Mexican Candy
$6.75Mexican Candy / Mango Shota
$6.50Naked Mermaid
$7.00Orange Tea
$7.25Pickle Shot
$7.00Pink Tea
$7.50Pineapple Upside Down
$6.00Purple Gatorade
$6.50Scooby Snack
$7.00Screwston
$6.50Shamrocked
$8.00Star Fucker
$8.50Starburst
$7.00Sweet Tart
$7.50Tic-Tac
$6.00Tropical Bomb
$8.25Vegas Bomb
$8.25Washington Apple
$7.00Water Moccasin
$8.00White Gummy Bear
$6.25White Tea
$7.25Dirty Bong Water
$7.00Espresso Shot
$8.50Jolly Rancher
$7.00Funky Monkey
$6.50Capri sun shot
$7.00crawfish water
$7.00
Vday Shots
Liqours
Cordials
Amaretto
$4.00Baileys
$7.00Banana Liqueur
$4.00Black Berry Liquor
$4.00Blue Curacao
$4.00Chambord
$5.50Cointreau
$7.00Disaronno
$6.50Elder Flower
$6.50Frangelico
$5.50Grand Marnier
$7.00Jagermeisteirn
$6.00Kaluah
$6.00Melon Liquor
$4.00Peachs Schnaps
$4.00Rumple Minze
$6.00Sour Apple
$4.00Tripple Sec
$4.00Watermelon Pucker
$4.00
Gin
Rum
Tequila
Well Torado
$4.50+1800 Blanco
$7.00+1800 Reposado
$7.00+Casamigos Reposado
$9.50+Casamigos Blanco
$9.00+Clase Azul
$26.00Corazon
$6.50+Don Julio 1942
$28.00Don Julio 70
$11.00+Don Julio Añejo
$9.25+Don Julio Blanco
$7.25+Don Julio Reposado
$8.00+Espolon
$6.50+Herradura Silver
$6.50+Jose Cuervo Silver
$6.00+Jose Cuervo Gold
$6.50+Jose Cuervo Tradicional Silver
$6.85+Mango Shotta
$6.50+Milagro
$7.50+Patron
$7.00+Tequila Rose
$5.50+Patron XO
$7.00+
Vodka
Well Taaka Vodka
$4.50+Absolute
$6.50+Absolute Watermelon
$6.50+Belvediere
$7.50+Ciroc
$7.00+Ciroc Apple
$7.00+Ciroc Peach
$7.00+Ciroc Pineapple
$7.00+Ciroc Red Berry
$7.00+Deep Eddy Cranberry
$5.50+Deep Eddy Lemon
$5.50+Deep Eddy Lime
$5.50+Deep Eddy Peach
$5.50+Deep Eddy Ruby Red
$5.50+Deep Eddy Sweet Tea
$5.50+Gentle Ben Vodka
$6.50+Grey Goose
$7.00+Ketel One
$9.00+McCormick Cherry Vodka
OUT OF STOCK$5.00+Pickle Vodka
$5.50+Pinnacle Whipped
$6.00+Smirnoff
$5.50+Smirnoff Pineapple
$5.75+Smirnoff Vanilla
$5.75+Taaka Cherry Vodka
$5.00+Texas Tail
$6.00+Three Olives Cherry
OUT OF STOCK$6.50+Titos
$6.50+Western Son Blueberry
$6.50+Western Son Cucumber
$6.50+Western Son Prickly Pear
$6.50+Western Son Ruby Red
$6.50+Western Son Watermelon
OUT OF STOCK$6.50+Wheatley
$6.50+Goodnight Loving
$6.50+Weber Ranch
$7.00+
Whiskey & Cognac
Well Royal Club
$5.00+Well Canadian Club
OUT OF STOCK$5.00+Well McGregor
$5.00+4 Roses
$6.50+Angels envy
$7.00+Balvenie 12 Yrs
$13.50+Barmen
$7.00+Buchanans
$8.50+buffalo trace
$7.00+Bulleit
$8.50+Bulleit rye
$8.50+Butter Scotch
$4.00+Captain morg
$5.50+Chivas Regal
$9.00+Crown
$6.50+Crown apple
$6.50+Crown Peach
$7.00+Crown Vanilla
$7.00+Crown Blackberry
$7.50+crown chocolate
$7.50+Dewars
$7.50+Fireball
$4.00+Five trail
$9.00+Gentleben Cask
$9.00+Gentleben whiskey
$7.00+Gentleman jack
$7.99+Gleanfiddch
$10.50+Glenlivet 12 Yrs
$10.50+Gold schlager
$6.00+Hennessey
$8.50+J&b
$6.50+Jack Daniel
$4.99+Jack honey
$6.50+Jack Fire
$6.50+Jameson
$7.25+Jameson Orange
$7.50+Jim Beam
$5.50+Jim Beam Red Stag
$6.25+Johnnie walker black
$8.50+Johnnie Walker Blue Label
$11.50+Johnnie walker red
$7.50+Knob Creek
$7.50+Makers mark
$7.00+Martell
$7.00+Mcallan 12
$12.00+Sazerac Rye
$7.50+screwball
$6.00+Seagrams Vo
$6.00+Segrams 7
$6.00+Skrewball
$6.00+Southern Conf
$6.00+Select Club Pecan Praline
$5.00+TX Blend
$8.00+Whistlepig
$8.50+Wild turkey
$7.00+Woodford
$8.50+Weller
$7.50+
Specials
$18 Domestic Bucket
Bud Light Bucket
$18.00Miller Light Bucket
$18.00Coors Light Bucket
$18.00Budweiser Bucket
$18.00Lone Star Bucket
$18.00Michelob Ultra Bucket
$18.00Lone Star Light Bucket
$18.00Michelob Ultra Lime Infusion Bucket
$18.00Shiner Bucket
$18.00Yuengling Flight Bucket
$18.00Yuengling Lager Bucket
$18.00Miller High Life Bucket
$18.00Miller 64 Light bucket
$18.00Coors Banquet Bucket
$18.00
$24 Import bucket
$3 Dollar wine
Margarita
$4 Fireball
$4 Sunday Mimosa's
$5 shots
$6 Sunday Bloodymary's
Angry ball
Dos XX with Fireball Shot
Miller with Fireball
$2 Tuesday Domestic Pint
Monday Drafts
Miller Lite Draft
$2.00Michelob Draft
$2.00Bud Light Draft
$2.00Coors Light Draft
$2.00Coors Banquet Draft
$2.00Yuengling Flight Draft
$2.00Dos XX Draft
$2.00Modelo Draft
$2.00Corona Premier Draft
$2.00Shiner Bock Draft
$2.00Shiner Light Draft
$2.00Shiner Seasonal
$2.00Blue Moon Draft
$2.00Texas Special draft
$2.00Hopadillo Draft
$2.00Saint Arnold Kiwi Cider Draft
$2.00Tiki Wheat Draft
$2.00Art Car Draft
$2.00Crawford Bock Draft
$2.00Budweiser Draft
$2.00
Monday Bottles
Miller lite
$2.00Coors Light
$2.00Bud Light
$2.00Coors Banquet
$2.00Corona
$2.00Corona Premeir
$2.00Dos XX
$2.00Michelob
$2.00Modelo
$2.00Miller 64
$2.00Busch Light
$2.00Lone Star
$2.00Lone Star light
$2.00Pbr
$2.00Miller High life
$2.00Yeungling Flight
$2.00Shiner Bock
$2.00Michelob Infusion
$2.00Twisted Tea
$2.00Topo Chico
$2.00Bud Zero
$2.00Michelob Zero
$2.00Budweiser
$2.00budweiser 55
$2.00Bush Apple
$2.00
Merchandise
Vip membership card
Late Night Happy Hour
$4 wells (Copy)
$5 shots (Copy)
Domestic bottle (Copy)
Domestic draft (Copy)
Import bottle (Copy)
Import draft (Copy)
cinco de mayo specials
4$ cinco michelada
3$ Imports
2$ tacos
free chip and salsa
SuperBowl Food Special
FREE Chips & Salsa
Valentines special Apps n Desserts
.
Steak dinner for Two
Crawfish
3lb
5lb
DSR Specials
$15 bucket Domestic
Bud Light
$15.00Budwiser
$15.00Bush Light
$15.00Coors Banquet
$15.00Coors Light
$15.00Lonestar Light
$15.00Lonestar
$15.00Michelob Ultra
$15.00Michelob Ulta Infused
$15.00Miller 64
$15.00Miller Highlife
$15.00Miller Light
$15.00PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon
$15.00Shiner Bock
$15.00Yuengling Flight
$15.00Budweiser Select 55
$15.00
Pizza Specials
Lg 3 Topping Pizza
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 9:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
4247 FM1764 , 700, Santa Fe, TX 77517