This restaurant does not have any images
Joe's Older than Dirt Lyndon 8131 New La Grange Rd
FOOD
Appetizers
Smoked Wings
The Sampler
$17.99Loaded Potato Skins
$10.99Chip and Dip Duo
$8.99Onion Rings App Size
$6.99Fried Green Tomatoes
$8.99Fried Cauliflower
$8.99Joe's Fried Pickles
$8.99Pretzel Bites
$8.99Loaded Fries
$10.99Smothered Tots
$10.99Troys Stuff
$10.00Half Pound Of Brisket
$8.99Celery And Ranch
$2.00Pound Of Pulled Pork
$11.99Cheese Sticks
$8.991 Piece of Fish
$5.002 Grilled Chicken Tenders
$5.00
Soups & Salads
Smashed Burgers
Platters
Sandwich/Wraps
Smokey Joe's
$12.99BBQ Chicken
$12.99Fried Fish Sandwich
$12.99Brisket Sandwich
$13.99Fried Chicken Sandwich
$12.99Fried Green Tomatoe BLT
$11.99Smoked Bologna
$11.99Classic Reuben
$12.99Smoked Turkey Club
$12.99Chx Caesar Wrap
$12.99Veggie Wrap
$11.99Chicken Quesadilla
$12.99Brisket Quesadilla
$15.99Cheese Quesadilla
$8.99Cuban Sandwich
$12.99Crab Cake Sliders
$12.99
Sides
Lunch Specials
chicken sliders
OUT OF STOCK$9.99brisket sliders
OUT OF STOCK$9.99pulled pork sliders
OUT OF STOCK$9.99LS Meatloaf
$9.99LS Country Fried Steak
$9.99Pot Roast
$9.99spaghetti and meatballs
$9.99cup of soup brisket
OUT OF STOCK$8.99LS Baked Chicken
$9.99cup of soup pork
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Chili Bowl And Grilled Cheese
$8.99brisket sandwich, cup of chili
OUT OF STOCK$8.99pulled pork, cup of chili
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Potato Soup Bowl And Grilled Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Bowl Chicken Noodle Soup
OUT OF STOCK$6.99lunch tacos
OUT OF STOCK$8.99lunch burrito
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Butter Fish Tacos
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Shrimp Po Boy
OUT OF STOCK$12.99Shrimp Linguine
OUT OF STOCK$12.99shrimp quesadilla
OUT OF STOCK$11.99Chix Noodle Soup Bowl w grilled cheese
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Soup Cup With Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Cup Potatosoup
OUT OF STOCK$6.99guinness stew
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Broccoli Cheddar Soup Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$8.99Broccoli Soup Cup
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Cup Chili With Grilled Cheese
$6.99Cup Soup
$6.99Potato Soup Cup With Grilled Cheese
$6.99mussels
$11.99chili cheezse dog
$3.00hot dog
$2.00corned beef and cabbage
OUT OF STOCK$11.99red beans rice
$10.99gumbo special
$10.99biscuits and gravy
$8.99bacon egg and cheese burrito
$8.99sausage egg and cheese burrito
$8.99king cake
$4.00
DRINK
LIQUOR
Well Vodka
$4.25+Absolut
$5.50+Fiinlandia
OUT OF STOCK$5.25+Grey Goose
$6.75+Ketel One
$5.75+New Amsterdam
$5.50+Pinnacle Grape
$5.25shamrock sour
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Smirnoff
$5.25+Stoli
$5.75+Three Olives
$5.25Titos
$5.75+Western Son
$5.50+Wheatly
$5.25+Pickle Vodka
$4.25Stoli Chamoy
$5.75Sobieski Orange
$5.25Deep Eddy Grapefruit
OUT OF STOCK$6.25360 Orange
$5.50Veil Orange
$6.25weber ranch
$5.25Bombay Saphire
$6.25+Gordons
$5.25+Hendricks
$6.50+Sip Smith
OUT OF STOCK$5.75+Tanqueray
$5.00+Well Gin
$4.25+Aviation
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Fords Gin
$8.00Kins
$6.75nolets
OUT OF STOCK$7.00mr pickles gin
$6.75ritual non. gin
$6.00Well Rum
$4.25+Bacardi
$5.50+Bacardi Anejo
$5.25+Bacardi Black
$5.25+Bacardi Dragon
$5.25+Bacardi Limon
$5.25+Bacardi Tropical
$5.25Captain Morgan
$5.25+Cruzan
OUT OF STOCK$5.25+Gosling'S
OUT OF STOCK$5.75+Malibu
$5.50Meyers
$5.75+Rum Haven
$5.50+Sailor Jerry
$5.25Ron Zacapa
OUT OF STOCK$7.75ritual non rum
$6.00Well Tequila
$4.25+1800 gold
$6.00+1800 silver
$6.25+Bendecidio
$30.00Astral Blanco
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Corazon
$8.00Corazon Repo
$10.00Cuervo Silver
$5.25+Cuervo Gold
$5.00+Cazadores Repo
$9.00Don Julio
$7.75+Don Julio Anejo
$7.50+El Jimador
$7.75+Herradura
$11.25Hornitos Silver
$7.50+Patron silver
$7.50+don ramon silver
$9.00+don ramon gold
$9.00+Cazadores
$6.00Hornitos Reposado
$7.50Volcan
$7.00cuervo tradicional
$6.50Mi Campo
$7.00bendecido
$30.00Patron Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Number Juan Extra
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Number Juan Reposado
$7.00Number Juan Blanco
$9.00Volcan Silver
$10.0021 seeds
$9.00jose devils reserve
$6.25Casamigos Blanco
$10.00Casamigos Reposado
$12.00Casamigos Anejo
$13.00Luna Azul Blanco
$7.25Luna Azul Reposado
$7.25Patron Anejo
$11.00Don Julio Reposado
$10.00herradura silver
$9.00ritual non tequila
$6.00Volcan Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Codigo
OUT OF STOCK$8.25Tres Generaciones Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$9.00+Gran Coramino
OUT OF STOCK$12.001792 12yr
$30.001792 Bond
$15.00+1792 Full
$15.00+1792 Single
$15.00+1792 Small
$9.50+1792 Wheat
$25.00Angels Envy
$12.00+Angels Envy Rye
$12.00+Angels Envy Triple Oak
$15.00+Bakers
$10.00+Bardstown Bourbon Co
$15.00Basil Hayden
$9.00+Evan Williams
$8.00proper twelve
$6.00Basil Hayden Rye
$10.00+Basil Hayden Toasted
$15.00+Blackend
$9.00Blade and Bow
$12.00+Blantons
$20.00+Blue Run
$40.00Bombergers
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Bookers
$15.00Buffalo Trace
$8.00+Buffalo Trace Kosher
$12.00+Bulliet
$7.00+Bulleit Barrel Strength
$15.00Bulliet 10yr
$10.00+Bullit Cask
$12.00+Bullit Rye
$6.50+Buzzards Toasted
$20.00Curley small or single
$10.00Calumet
$9.00+Calumet 15yr
$35.00Coopers Craft
$6.50+Crown Royal
$7.00+E H Taylor Barrel
$50.00E H Taylor Single
$40.00E H Taylor Small
$30.00Eagle Rare
$15.00Blantons Owl Confiseated
$40.00Early Times
$6.00Eh Taylor Single
$30.00Elijah Craig Barrel
$15.00Elijah Craig Toasted
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Elijah Craig Small
$10.00Elmer T Lee
$20.00Evan Williams Master
$12.00Four Roses
$7.00+Four Roses Select
$12.00Four Roses Single
$8.00Four Roses Small
$8.00Gentelman Jack
$8.00George T Stagg
$40.00Green River
$9.00Henry McKenna
$18.00High West
$7.00Isacc Bowman
$9.00Jack Daniels
$6.50+Jack Daniels Barrel
$11.00Jack Daniels Rye
$7.00Jack Daniels Single
$10.00Jameson Cask
$8.00Jefferson Res Ocean
$20.00Jefferson Res Chefs
$15.00Jefferson Res Rye
$12.00Jefferson Reserve
$9.00Jeptha Creed
$7.00Jim Beam
$5.50+Jim Beam Black
$8.25Jim Beam Distillers
$6.50Jim Beam Double Oak
$7.00Jim Beam Red Stag
$6.00Jim Beam Vanilla
$5.00Johnny Walker Black
$9.00Johnny Walker Red
$7.00Kentucky Owl
$45.00Kentucky Owl Confiscated
$18.00Kentucky Owl Rye
$45.00King of Kentucky
$45.00Knob Creek
$9.00+Knob Creek 12 Yr
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Knob Creek 15yr
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Knob Creek Rye
$9.00Knob Creek Select Rye
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Larceny
$7.00Little Book
$35.00Long Branch
$7.00Makers
$6.25+Makers 101
$7.50Makers 2019
$15.00Makers 2021
$15.00Makers 2021
$10.00Makers 46
$6.50Makers Cask
$20.00Michter's Rye
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Michter's Sour Mash
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Michter's Straight
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Minor Cask Rye
$12.00New Riff Malted Rye
OUT OF STOCK$25.00New Riff Rye
OUT OF STOCK$25.00New Riff Straight
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Noah's Mill
$9.00NuLu
$10.00Old Bardstown
$8.50Old Bardstown Bonded
$9.50Old Bardstown Estate
$10.00Old Carter
$40.00Old Forrester
$6.50Old Forrester 117
Old Forrester 150 year
$45.00Old Forrester 1870
$10.00Old Forrester 1897
$12.00Old Forrester 1910
$15.00Old Forrester 1920
$15.00Old Forrester Birthday
$100.00Old Forrester Rye
$9.00Paddy
$7.00Pappy 10 yr
$50.00Pappy 12 yr
$60.00Pappy 15 yr
$70.00Pappy 23 yr
Pappy Rye
Parker's
$20.00Patty's Irish Whiskey
$8.00Peerless Rye
$19.00Peerless Single
$10.00Peerless Small
$10.00Pikesville Rye
$5.00Rabbit Hole
$8.00Rabbit Hole Rye
$8.00Rabbit Hole Sherry Cast
$9.00Rebel Yell
$7.00Rebel Yell Rye
$8.00Rebel Yell Small
$12.00Red Stag
$5.00Remus Reserve 14 yr
$30.00Remus Reserve Straight
$10.00Rock Castle
$22.00Rock Hills Farms
$50.00Rotten House
$8.00Rowens Creek
$8.00Sazerac Rye
$8.00Seagrams 7
$6.50Seagrams VO
$6.50Shenks 2021
$50.00Southern Comfort
$6.00Stagg Jr
$30.00Stellum
$9.00Stellum Rye
$12.00Stellum Rye
$9.00Tarr 12yr
$25.00Tarr 7yr
$12.00Teeling Single Grain
$9.00Teeling Single Malt
$10.00Teeling Small
$8.00Tullemore Dew
$7.25Unclenearest 93
$7.50Well Whiskey
$4.25+Weller 107
$20.00Weller 12 yr
$40.00Weller Antique
$20.00Weller CYPB
$50.00Weller Full Proof
$30.00Weller Reserve
$12.00+Whiskey Row 100
$10.00Whiskey Row Small
$12.00Whistel Pig 12 yr
$50.00Whistle Pig 10 yr
$40.00Wild Turkey 101
$6.50Wilderness Trails Rye
$10.00Wilderness Trails Rye
$18.00Wilderness Trails Single
$9.00Wilderness Trails Single
$15.00Wilderness Trails Small
$16.00Wildnerness Trails Small
$11.00Willet
$10.00Woodford Double Double
$50.00Woodford Double Oak
$15.00Woodford Reserve
$8.00+Woodford Master Collection
$55.00Elijah Craig
$9.00Willet Rye
$20.00Yellowstone
$7.00Monks Road
$12.00Iw Harper 15 Yr
$30.00Heaven Hill 7yr Whiskey
$11.00Chicken Cock
$8.00Old Louisville
$20.00Hidden Barn Ky Straight Whiskey Sm Batch
$10.00Cream Of KY Bond
$10.00Hardins Creek
$20.00Woodford Rye
$8.00Larceny Barrel Proof
$12.00Old Pouge
$15.00Basil Hayden Wine Cask
$25.00Lucky Seven
$45.00Blue Grass
$10.00Five Trail
$10.00R D One Blue
$10.00R D One Red
$12.00Pinhook True Single Barrel 6 Yrs
$10.00Pinhook Verticle Series 7 Yrs Olive Color
$11.00Pin Hookverticle Series 7 Years Yellow Color
$11.00Pinhook 2022 Bourbondini
$10.00Pinhook 2022 High Proof
$12.00Pinhook 2022 Straight Rye
$10.00Fighting 69th
$6.50Blue Note
$15.00Uncle Nearest Rye
$9.50Screwball
$6.25Toki Suntory
$6.00Bird Dog Cinnamon
$3.00Old Forester Single Rye
$40.00Elvis Whiskey
$10.00Elvis Rye
$10.00Very Old St Nick
$40.00Howler
$5.00Dickle Bourbon
$8.00R D One Green
$12.00Bird Dog S'mores
$6.00Basil Hayden 10 Yr
$15.00Dickle 15 Yr
$15.00Dickle Bottle Bond
$10.00Dickle Rye
$9.00Basil Hayden Malted Rye
$15.00Bakers 13yr
$22.00Bulleit Old Fashioned
$10.50Jack Daniels
$6.25bulleit malt
$6.50WhistlePig 6 yr boubon
$10.00Evan Williams single
OUT OF STOCK$10.00Benchmark Top Floor
$8.25Blanton Barrel
$40.00Blanton Gold
$40.00Templeton and Rye
$10.00Weller Single Barrel
$50.00Elijah Craig 18 Year
$40.00Russel 10
$10.00Penelope Barrel Strength
$20.00John J Bowman Single Barrel
$15.00Bowman Brothers Small Batch
$15.00Traveller Whiskey
$9.00willett 8 year
$22.00Crown Royal Blackberry
$7.00hot cider w/ southern tier
$5.00Old Forrester 1924
$15.00thornbush
$8.00rip van winkle
$40.00Hard Truth Sweet Mash
$9.00bulliet 10
$5.00muhlenberg apple pie
$5.00elijah craig rye
$10.00middle west
$6.00middle west rye
$6.00middle west wheat
$6.00ritual non bourbon
$6.00Buchanan's Deluxe
$12.00Dewar's
$6.00Glenfiddich Grand Cru
Johnnie Walker Black
$8.00+Johnnie Walker Red
$7.00Monkey Shoulder
$10.00Aberfeldy 12yr
$12.00Glenfiddich 23yr
$40.00BenRiach
$35.00Jameson
$6.25+Bush Mills
$6.00Glenlivet 12
$9.00Glenlivet Founders
$12.00Glennglassaugh
$9.00Macallan
$11.00
BEER
$2 Draft
$2.25D Great Lakes Okteroberfest
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Abita Purple Haze
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Anderson Valley
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D 3 Floyds Zombie Dust
$7.25D Atrium Dawg Gone
$7.25D Angry Orchard
$7.25D Atrium Berry boy
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Blue Moon
$7.25D Breckenridge Vanilla Porter
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Bud Light
$3.75D Budweiser
$3.75D Ciderboys
$7.25D Country Boy Cougar Bait
$6.50D Madtree Dreamsicle
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Against The Grain - Cold Ass Beer
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Elysian Space Dust
$8.00D High Wire Paradise Punch
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Golden Road Mango Cart
$7.25D Goose Island IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Gravely
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Goodwood Stout
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Guiness
$7.25D Coors Light
$3.75D Schlafly Pumpkin
OUT OF STOCK$2.00D Lagunitas Sumpin' Sumpin'
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Lagunitas IPA
$7.25D Leinenkugel Summer Shandy
$7.25D Mich Ultra
$3.75D Miller Light
$3.75D PBR
$2.25D Rhinegeist bubbles
$7.25D Prairie Rainbow Sherbert
$7.25D Rhinegiest Hazy
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Sam Adams Summer
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Dogfish Head
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Shiner Peach
OUT OF STOCK$6.25D Madtree Pumpkin
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Stiegel
$7.25D Stella
$6.25D Sweetwater hazy
$7.25D Sierra Nevada Pale Ale
$7.25D Sweetwater 420
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Smithwicks
$7.25D Twisted Tea
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Hi Wire Paradise Punch
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Warsteiner Dunkel
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D West 6 carmel apple cider
$7.25D Woodchuck Blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Yuengling
$6.25D Yuengling Craft
OUT OF STOCK$5.00D Sierra Nevada Hazy
$7.25D Schlafly Oktoberfest
OUT OF STOCK$2.00D Trellis hefe
$7.25Fat Tuesday Abita
OUT OF STOCK$5.25D Founders
$7.25D Gallantvfox
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Goose Bourbon 10oz
OUT OF STOCK$10.25D Harp
$7.25KY red ale
OUT OF STOCK$7.50D Paulaner
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Warsteiner Oktoberfest
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Atrium Ponche
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Corona Premier
OUT OF STOCK$4.25D Kona Big Wave
OUT OF STOCK$5.00D Oscar Blues dales pale
OUT OF STOCK$2.00D Monnik
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Dogfish Grateful Dead
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Urban Artifact
$7.25D Dos Equis
OUT OF STOCK$6.25D New Belgium Voodoo Ranger
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Milewide
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Lexington Pilsner
OUT OF STOCK$5.25D Devils Backbone
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Modelo
$6.25D Bells 2 Hearted
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Sam Adams Pumpkin
OUT OF STOCK$5.25D Country Boy Shotgun Wedding
$6.25D Pacifico
OUT OF STOCK$5.25D Madtree Psychopathy
$7.25D Victory
OUT OF STOCK$7.25KY BB Peppermint
OUT OF STOCK$10.25D Ethereal Muffin Man
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D War Pigs
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Southern Tier
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Blakes Salted Apple Carmel
$7.25D Voodoo Ranger Juice IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Apocalypse
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Summer Shandy
$7.25D Du Claw Baby Jesus
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Rhinegeist Truth
$7.25Gravely Card
OUT OF STOCK$5.00D Terrapin
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Black And Blue
$7.25D Busch
$2.25Abjta Mardis Gras Bock
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Yuengling Flight
OUT OF STOCK$4.50D Kentucky Red
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Untitled Art
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Upland
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Garage beer lime
OUT OF STOCK$5.00D Michelob bock
OUT OF STOCK$2.00D Landshark
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Peroni
OUT OF STOCK$7.25stone hazy ipa
OUT OF STOCK$7.50sapporo
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Garage Beer
OUT OF STOCK$5.25D Third eye
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Sweetwater
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Labatt Blue Light
$3.75D Lagunitas Sumpin Sumpin
OUT OF STOCK$2.00D Woodchuck
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Trellis Oktober
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Hop Atomica
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Fat Tire
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Mirror Twin Scorched watermelon cider
$7.25D Fall City hazy
$7.25D Cigar City sumo splah
$7.25D Atrium Grape Goober
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Sierra Nevada oktoberfest
OUT OF STOCK$7.25D Madtree octoberfest
$7.25D gravely smashing pumpkins
$7.25P 3 Floyds
$22.25Pitcher Against The Grain
$22.25Pitcher Angry Orchard
$20.25Pitcher Bells
$22.25Pitcher Blue Moon
$20.25Pitcher Breckenridge
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Bud Light
$8.25Pitcher Budweiser
$8.25Pitcher Cidersboys
$22.25Pitcher Coors Light
$8.25Pitcher Country Boy
$20.25Pitcher Dogsfish
$22.25Pitcher Elysian
$23.25Pitcher Falls City
$20.25Pitcher Golden Road
$20.25Pitcher Goodwood
$22.25Pitcher Goose Island
$22.25Pitcher Gravely
$22.25Pitcher Guiness
$20.25Pitcher Holsopple
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Hometown
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Lagunitas
$22.25Pitcher Mich Ultra
$9.25Pitcher Miller Light
$8.25Pitcher PBR
$8.25Pitcher Pivot
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Prairie
$22.25Pitcher Rhinesgeist
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Sam Adams
$20.25Pitcher Schlafly
$6.95Pitcher Shiner
$22.25Pitcher Sierra Nevadaa
$22.25Pitcher Souther Tier
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Pitcher Steigel
$22.25Pitcher Stella
$20.25Pitcher Sweetwater 420
$18.25Pitcher Sweetwater Hazy
$22.25Pitcher Warsteiner
$22.25Pitcher Yuengling
$20.25Truly Pitcher
OUT OF STOCK$18.25Corona Premier Pitcher
$20.25Pitcher Modelo
$22.25Pitcher Leinenkugel
OUT OF STOCK$22.25Dos Equis Pitcher
$20.25kona pitcher
$21.25pitcher garage beer
$15.00pitcher pacifico
$20.25Pitcher Busch
$8.25hi wire pitcher
$28.00La Batts pitcher
$8.25pitcher smithwicks
$28.00kona pitcher
OUT OF STOCK$20.00fat tire pitcher
$22.25Amstel Lite
$4.25Rhinegeist Hell Cat Can
$6.25Blondies special
$6.00Blue Moon
$4.25Blue Moon N/A
OUT OF STOCK$4.25Bud 55
$3.25Bud Light
$3.25Bud Light Lime
$3.75Bud Select
$3.25Bud Zero
$3.25Budweiser
$3.25Busch Can
$2.25carbliss
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Coors Banquet
$3.25Coors Edge
$3.25Coors Light
$3.25Corona
$5.00Corona Light
$5.00Corona Premier
$5.00Cutwater
$7.25gin and juice..
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Good Boy Lucky Ones
$7.25Gosling
$4.25Guinness N/A
$5.25Gummy Fruit Punch
$6.25Gummy Tropical
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Heineken
$5.00Heineken Zero
$4.25High Noon
$7.25Highlife
$3.25labatt blue
$3.75Landshark
$3.25MGD
$3.25Mich Ultra
$3.75Miller Lite
$3.25Modelo
$5.00N/A Cornbread Seltzer
$5.00NA Lagunitas
$5.00NA margarita
$5.00NA Mule
$5.00New Castle
$4.25NOCA
$6.25Nutrl
$6.25Odouls
$3.25PBR can
$2.25Ranch Water
$6.00Rolling Rock
$3.75Sam Adams
$5.00Senior
$2.25sierra nevada n/a
$5.00Stella N/A
$5.00straw surfside
$7.00Super Lyte
$7.25surfside
OUT OF STOCK$7.00surfside
$7.00surfside half & half
$7.00surfside half & half (Copy)
OUT OF STOCK$7.00surfside lemon only
$7.00surfside tea only
$7.00Sweet Water High Light
$4.45sweetwater can
$5.25untitled art n\a juicy ipa
$4.25Urban Artifact
OUT OF STOCK$5.25White Claw
$7.00White claw tequila
$6.50White Claw Vodka
$6.25Yuengling Btl
$3.75Mich Ultra N/A
$3.75Yuengling Light Btl
$3.75
WINE
Sangria
$8.25Coppola
$8.00Pinot Grigio
$8.00Kendall Jackson Chard
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Bogle Sauv Blanc
$8.00Riesling
$8.00A to Z Pinot
$8.00Bonterra Merlot
$8.00Chateau Cab
$8.00White Zin
$8.00Mimosa
$4.50Champ
$6.25Malbec
$8.00Pino Noir
$8.00Nineteen Crimes
$8.00LaMarca Prosecco
OUT OF STOCK$7.25house Chard
$8.00kendall jackson pinot gris
$8.00prosecco
OUT OF STOCK$8.00champ bottle
$15.00ky eagle red
$18.00ky eagle white
$18.00Coppola Btl
$28.25Kendall Jackson Chard Btl
OUT OF STOCK$32.25Pinot Grigio Btl
$24.25Bogle Sauv Blanc Btl
$28.25Riesling Btl
$24.25A to Z Pino Btl
$28.25Bonterra Merlot Btl
$28.25Chateau Cab Btl
$28.25Wycliffe Btl
$14.25
COCKTAILS
$3 Mimosa
$3.00Bahama Mama
$7.25$5 Bloody Mary
$5.00Adios MF
$8.25Apple Cider
$7.25B Mary Top Shelf
$6.25Black Russian
$6.25Bloody Mary
$6.25Cosmo
$8.25Fuzzy Navel
$6.25Gin Gimlet
$5.25irish bombs
$7.25Hot Toddy
$6.25Hurricane
$6.00Irish Coffee
$6.75Jim Beam Special
$4.25Joe Palmer
$7.25Liquid Marijuana
$7.50LIT
$7.25LIT Top Shelf
$9.75Spicy Margarita
$6.00Marg Top Shelf
$9.75Margarita
$6.25Martini
$6.25Mimosa
$4.50Moose Mule
$7.25spicy mango marg
$7.00Rum Punch
$7.25Rumbelievable
$7.25Screwdriver
$6.25shamrock mimosa
$6.00Sex On The Beach
$6.25Strawberry Marg
$8.00Swirly
$9.25Tequila Sunrise
$6.25Tom Collins
$5.25White Russian
$6.25Berry Blast
$6.25Alabama Slammer
$7.25Porn Star
$7.25Broken Down Golf Cart
$8.25Water Moc
$6.25B 52
$8.25Espresso Martini
$9.00Mocktails
$5.00Seedlip Aromatic
$5.00chocolate martini
$9.25ocean espresso martini
$9.00strawberry pineapple Margarita slushy
$8.00corona + shot special
$7.00Hennyrita
$10.00n/a tequila
$6.00n/a gin
$6.00n/a vermouth
$6.00aperol spritz
$9.00Summer Sips Paloma
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Peppermint Mocha Tini
$9.00Cranberry Margarita
$8.00Grinch Tini
$7.00Angels Envy Old Fashioned
$12.00Thornbush Sour
$8.00Thornbush Blackberry lemonade slushy
$8.00aloha cocktail
$6.25
SHOTS
4 Horseman
$6.25B52
$6.25Blowjob
$6.25Breakfast Shot
$6.75Buttery Nipple
$5.25Cherry Bomb
$8.00Chocolate Cake
$5.25Grape Bomb
$8.00Green Tea
$6.25Green Tea
$6.00Gummy Bear
$6.25Irish Car Bomb
$8.00Jager Bomb
$8.00Kamikaze
$5.25Key Lime Fizz
$6.25Lemon Drop
$6.25Liquid Cocaine
$6.25Pineapple Upside Down
$6.25Pixie Stick
$7.25Porn Star
$7.25Rattlesnake
$6.25Red Head Slut
$6.25Scooby Snack
$6.25Vegas Bomb
$8.00Wash. Apple
$6.25Western Son Bomb
$7.25Duck Farts
$6.75White Tea
$6.00Purple Gatorade
$6.25Irish Breakfast
$7.25Purple Hooter
$6.25Sunkist
$7.25Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$6.25Fruity Pebbles
$6.25Woowoo
$6.25Hawaiian Punch
$6.25Starburst
$6.25John Wall
$6.25Blonde Headed Slut
$7.25Virgin slayer
$5.25Oatmeal cookie
$6.25Kool-Aid
$6.25Lunch Box Shot
$6.25starbucks shot
$5.25baby gusiness
$5.25blue gatorade
$6.25o liner
$4.25candy cane shot
$6.25viking shot
$6.00
LIQUEURS
Bulleit Old Fashioned
$10.50Bailey's
$5.75Black Raspberry
$5.25Blue Curacao
$5.25Butterscotch
$5.25Creme De Cacao
$5.25Fireball
$5.25Goldschlager
$5.25Jager
$5.25Kahlua
$5.75Melon
$5.25Peach Schnapps
$5.25Rumplemintz
$5.25Gummy Bear
$6.50Sour Apple
$5.25Grand Manier
$7.25Courvasier
$7.25Christian Bros
$6.25Rumchata
$8.00Dough Ball
$5.75Disaronno
$6.75Hennessey
$7.75Mango Shatta
$5.25Hennessey
OUT OF STOCK$7.75Amaretto
$5.25
NA BEVERAGE
GAMEDAY MENU
Gameday Specials
$2.75 Draft
$2.75Pitcher Bud Light
$6.95Makers gameday
$5.005 Wings
$5.00Slushy
$6.00Pitcher Bud
$7.50Bud Light B
$2.75Coors Light B
$2.75Michelob Ultra B
$2.75Miller Lite B
$2.75Budweiser B
$2.75Pitcher Bud L
$7.50Pitcher Coors
$7.50Pitcher Mich UL
$7.50Pitcher Miller
$7.50Pitcher Busch Gameday
$7.50Pitcher PBR Gameday
$7.50Bills Buffalo Trace only
$4.00Fireball Apple
$5.00Labatt pitcher
$7.50Gameday Fireball
$5.00Fireball Vanilla
$5.00Gameday Lucky Ones
$5.00labatt bottle
$2.75
SPECIAL
DRINK SPECIALS
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 11:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
8131 New La Grange Rd, Louisville, KY 40222