Drink Menu
Specialty

Pumpkin Spice Latte
House Made Pumpkin Syrup + Espresso + Whole Milk$6.25+
Pumpkin Cheesecake Cold Brew
House-made Pumpkin Spice Syrup + Cold Press + Cream Cheese Cold Foam + Graham Crumbs (GF)$6.25+
Golden Hour Chai
Golden Chai + Honey + Oat Milk$6.25+
Autumn Joy's Latte
Sea Salt Maple Syrup + Espresso + Whole Milk + Salted Cold Foam + Cinnamon$6.25+
Sweet Heather
Cold press, cream, vanilla, and white chocolate$5.50+
Sandy's Latte
Salted caramel and house made vanilla syrup latte$6.00+
Liv's Latte
Honey and cinnamon latte$6.00+
Mocha Latte
Chocolate Latte$6.00+
Kyle's Macchiato
Espresso, Oat milk, 100% Organic Maple Syrup and house made vanilla syrup$6.00+JENNA'S FAVORITE
$6.00+
Brewed
Espresso

Espresso
Medium Roast Double Espresso$3.00
Long Black
Traditional 8 oz Long Black. Made with Hot water and Espresso on top.$3.50
Americano
$4.25+
Cortado
Equal parts espresso and milk. 4 oz$4.00
Cappuccino
Aussie cappuccino. Double espresso, deeply textured milk topped with cacao. 6 oz$4.50
Flat White
Double Espresso and thinly textured milk. 6 oz$4.50
Latte
Espresso and Steamed Milk$5.00+
Noncoffee

Vanilla Spirulina Latte
Blue Spirulina, whole milk and house made vanilla syrup.$3.40+
Kid's Hot Cocoa
Chocolate Sauce, Steamed Milk, and Whip Cream$4.00
Cold Milk
$3.00
Lemonade
Housemade Lemonade (sweetened only with honey)$5.00
Steamer
Steamed Milk (add your favorite syrup!)$3.00+
Hot Cocoa
Chocolate Sauce, Steamed Milk, and Whip Cream$4.50+Berry Protein Smoothie
Banana + Berries + Macadamia Milk + Whey Protein$10.00
Food
AM Foods

Egg Bites
2 Egg Bites with Bacon + Gruyere (Gluten Free)OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Bacon Breakfast Sandwich
Bacon + Provolone + Fried Egg + House Made Chipotle Aioli + English Muffin$7.00
Sausage Breakfast Sandwich
Chicken Sausage + Cheddar Cheese + Fried Egg + House Made Garlic Aioli + English Muffin$7.00
Cream Cheese Bagel Sandwich
Everything Bagel + Egg + Bacon + Cream Cheese$7.00Two Fried Eggs
$3.50Pumpkin Cream Cheese Bagel
House-Made Pumpkin Butter + Cream Cheese + Bagel (GF)$6.00
PM Foods
Bakery

Chocolate Chip Banana Bread (GF)
Gluten Free$6.00Pumpkin Bread (GF)
$6.50
Cake Pop (GF)
Gluten Free$3.00
Cardamom Pear Oat Bat (GF/V)
Gluten Free & Vegan$6.00Chocolate Croissant
$4.00Scotchie Cookie (GF)
Gluten FreeOUT OF STOCK$4.00Toasted Everything Bagel
$2.75Toasted English Muffin
$2.75Toasted Sourdough (2 Slices)
$2.75Toasted GF Bagel
OUT OF STOCK$3.25Blueberry scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00WC Rasp. Sprinkle Cookie
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Classic Donut
$3.50Coffee Cake Muffin (GF)
OUT OF STOCK$5.00GF Donuts
$5.00
All hours
| Sunday | 7:00 am - 3:00 pm |
| Monday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Thursday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Friday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
| Saturday | 6:00 am - 6:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
7899 Main St, Maple Grove, MN 55369

















