This restaurant does not have any images
Lazy Lobster 102770 Overseas Highway
Beverages
Soda
$3.99Iced Tea
$3.99Soda Water
$2.00Small Pellegrino
$4.99Sm Bottle Water
$5.99Lg Bottle Water
$7.99Apple Juice
$4.99Large Peligrino
$8.00Tonic
$3.99Ginger Ale
$3.99Kid Drink
$2.99Espresso
$4.00Cappuccino
$7.00Coffee
$4.99Double Expreso
$8.00Cranberry Juice
$4.99OJ
$4.99Pineapple Juice
$4.99Grapefruit Juice
$4.99misc
$3.50Milk
$3.99Hot Tea
$3.99spring water
$1.00Tomato Juice
$4.99Water
Clamato
$4.99Red Bull
OUT OF STOCK$5.25Red Bull Sugar Free
$5.25Red Bull Watermelon
OUT OF STOCK$5.25
Beer
Bottles
Wines
Glass Wine
Meiomi Saug Blanc GL
$12.00Saint Clair Saug Blanc GL
$10.00House Cab GL
$9.50Bella Sera GL
$10.00House Chard GL
$9.50House Merlot GL
$9.50House White Zin GL
$9.50Cork Fee
$15.00BV Cab GL
$15.00Ferrari Carano PG GL
$12.00Iron & Sand Cab GL
$16.00KJ Cab GL
$12.00KJ Chard GL
$13.00La Crema GL
$14.00Louis M Cab GL
$11.00Mark West GL
$13.00Maso Canali Pino GL
$13.00Mer Soleil Chard GL
$12.00Oyster Bay GL
$13.00Red Intristic GL
$14.00Sonoma Chard GL
$16.00Terrazas Malbec GL
$12.00Whispeing Angel Rose GL
$15.00White Haven GL
$12.00Vermentino Antinori GL
$14.00
BTL White Wine
KJ Chard BT
$50.00Mer Soleil Chard BT
$46.00Sonoma Chard BT
$58.00Jayson By Pahlmeyer Chard BT
$78.00Newton Unfiltered Chard BT
$85.00Louis Poully Fuisse BT
$75.00Ferrari Carano PG BT
$46.00Maso Canali BT
$54.00White Haven Saug BT
$50.00Oyster Bay BT
$50.00Vermentino Antinori BT
$54.00Whispering Angel BT
$58.00Jermann Pinot Grigio BT
$35.00Garrus Rose BT
$226.00Chateau Democoq White Btl
$32.00Meiomi Saug Blanc BT
$42.00Saint Clair Saug Blanc BT
$38.00
BTL Red Wine
BV Cab BT
$58.00Jayson By Pahlmer Cab BT
$129.00KJ Cab BT
$42.00La Crema BT
$54.00Louis M Cab BT
$44.00Mark West BT
$45.00Newton Unfiltered Cab BT
$99.00Newton The Puzzle 2017
$300.00Orwin Swift Red Blend BT
$79.00Terrazas Malbec BT
$42.00Iron & Sands Cab BT
$62.00Caymus Cab BT
$205.00Intrinstic Red Blend BT
$54.00J Pinot Noir Btl
$35.00
Specialty/ Champagne
Red Sangria
$14.00White Sangria
$14.00Chandon Mimosa
$19.00Chandon Split
$18.00Cork Fee
$15.00Dom Perignon
$425.00Froze Mango
$13.50Froze Strawberry
$13.50Gema Di Luna Split
$15.50Mimosa
$18.00Moet & Chandon
OUT OF STOCK$130.00Proseco Split
$10.00Veuve Clicquot BT
$172.00argiano
$38.00Vrgn Pina Colada
$8.00Vrgn Strawberry
$8.00
Liquor
Specialty
Island Gold SP
$16.00Lobster Trap SP
$16.00Captains Espresso Martini
$20.99Drowned Ghost Martini
$18.00Black Widow Margarita
$16.00Deadeye Martini
$18.00Daves Lazy Juice SP
$15.00Mojito SP
$15.00Moscow Mule SP
$14.00Perfect Margarita SP
$16.00Strawberry Lemonade SP
$15.00Cucumber Cooler SP
$14.00Passion Smokey SP
$15.00Jays Old Fashioned SP
$19.00Mangrove Manhattan SP
$15.00Pick Me Up SP
$14.00Morada Haven SP
$15.00Strawberry P Margarita SP
$16.00Mango P Margarita SP
$16.00Jalapeno P Margarita SP
$16.00Goose Espresso Martini
$20.00Key Lime Pie Martini SP
$18.00Berry Lemonade
$15.00Pear Lychee Martini
$18.00Louie Louie Martini SP
$19.00Berry Blush Cosmo
$18.00Creme Brulee Martini SP
$20.00Goose Lychee Martini
$18.00Passion Mojito SP
$14.00Cosmopolitan Martini
$14.00Rum Punch
$14.00Lemon Drop Martini
$17.00Red Sangria
$14.00White Sangria
$14.00Rose Sangria
$14.00
Margaritas
Margarita
$12.00Perfect Margarita SP
$16.00Patron Repo Margarita
$18.00Don Julio Silver Margarita
$16.00Don Julio Rep Margarita
$18.00Skinny Margarita
$14.00Don Julio Anejo Margarita
$20.00Herradura Margarita
$15.00Herradura Repo Marg
$17.00Passion Smokey SP
$15.00Frozen Margarita
$14.00Blue Margarita
$13.00Patron Cristalino Marg
$21.00Claze Azul Reposado Margarita
$40.00Don Julio 1942 Margarita
$40.00Patro Alto Margarita
$40.00illegal Mezcal Paloma
$16.00Mezcal Margarita
$14.00Tanteo JAL Margarita
$14.00Tequila Ocho Margarita
$16.00Casamigos Margarita
$17.00Corazon Margarita
$14.00Don Fulano Margarita
$16.00
Frozen & Virgin
Bushwacker
$14.00Frozen Margarita
$14.00Frozen Mango Crush
$12.00Frozen Pain in A**
$14.00Key Lime Coloda
$14.00Mango Bango
$12.00Mango Daiquiri
$12.00Miami Vice
$14.00Mudslide Frozen
$14.00Pina Colada
$14.00Pina Colada w/Floater
$16.00Rum Runner
$14.00Strawberry Daiquiri
$13.00Virgin Bloody Mary
$8.00Virgin Mango Daiquiri
$8.00Virgin Mojito
$8.00Virgin Pina Colada
$8.00Virgin Strawberry Daiquiri
$8.00Virgin Strawberry Lemonade
$8.00Virgin Cucumber Cooler
$9.00Mocktail
$8.00
Vodka
Vodka
$8.00Vodka Well Martini
$14.00Vodka Well Espresso Martini
$14.00Titos
$11.00Titos Martini
$17.00Gray Whale Vodka
$10.00Grey Goose
$14.00Grey Goose Martini
$18.00Belvedere Martini
$20.00Ketel One Vodka
$12.00Ketel One Martini
$18.00Belvedere Vodka
$16.00Voli 305
$11.00Voli 305 Martini
$17.00New Amsterdam Lemon
$9.00New Amsterdam Vodka
$9.00Smrinoff Raspberry
$9.00Smirnoff Vanilla
$9.00Smirnoff Vanilla Martini
$14.00New Amst Vodka Martini
$14.00Pink Whitney Vodka
$7.00Lychee Goose Martini
$18.00
Tequila
Tequila
$8.00Corazon Silver
$10.00Hornitos Silver
$10.00Hornitos Repo
$13.00Casamigos Silver
$15.00El Tequileno Blanco
$13.00Don Julio Blanco
$15.00Patron
$13.00Don Julio 1942
$39.00Don Julio Anjeo
$15.00Don Julio Repesado
$15.00Herradura Silver
$13.00Herradura Repo
$15.00Tequila Ocho
OUT OF STOCK$14.00El Tesoro Blanco 80
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Casamigos Jalapeno
$15.00Cincoro Silver
$14.00Ilegal Mezcal
$12.00Patron 100 Proof
$15.00Patron Reposado
$16.00Patron Cristalino
$18.00Patron El Alto
$36.00Claze Azul
$39.00Claze Azul Martini
$50.00Komos Anjeo
$33.00Don Julio 1942 Martini
$50.00Don Julion 1942 Margarita
$42.00Tanteo Jalapeno
$12.00Chica Chida Peanut
$11.00FiFa 1942
$45.00Teremana Silver
OUT OF STOCK$11.00Don Fulano Silver
$14.00Codigo 1530 Repo
$24.001800 Reposado
$15.00
Rum
Rum
$8.00Bacardi Silver
$10.00Rum Haven Coconut
$9.00Bacardi Limon
$10.00Bacardi Gold
$11.00Bacardi Black
$12.00Captain Morgan
$11.00Ron Zacapa Rum
$15.00Papas Pilar Dark
$13.00Ron de Barrillito
$12.00Santa Theresa Rum
$12.00La Marielita Rum
$15.00Zafra Rum Reserve 21Y
$17.00Malibu Pink
$10.00Zaya Gran Reserve
$14.00Meyers Dark Rum
$9.00
Gin
Scotch
Bourbon & Bourbon Whisky
Bourbon
$8.00Angels Envy Bourb
$17.00Angels Envy Triple Oak
$19.00Basil Hayden Straight Bourb
$12.00Bullet Bourbon
$11.00Elijah Craig Bourb
$15.00Elijah Craig Toasted Barrel
$19.00High West Bourbon
$11.00Jeffersons Ocean 90
$18.00Jim Bean
$9.00Jim Bean Pinepple
$9.00Knob Creek Bourbon
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Maker's Mark
$13.00Old Fitzgerald Bourb Whiskey
$17.00Pats Manhattan
$10.00Redemption Rye
$11.00Whistle Pig Bourbon
$14.00WhistlePig Oldworld 12yr
$35.00WhistlePig Rye Wsky 10yr
$19.00Widow Jane 10 Yrs
$18.00Wild Turkey
$11.00Woodford Reserve
$15.00
Whiskey & Rye Whisey
Whiskey
$8.00Crown Royal
$13.00Crown Royal Apple
$13.00Elijah Craig Rye Whiskey
$13.00Jack Daniels
$11.00Jameson Black Barrel
$13.00Jameson Irish
$12.00Jameson Orange
$11.00Knob Creek Whiskey
$12.00Slane Irish Whiskey
$10.00Whistle Pig Rye Whiskey 6
$15.00WhistlePig Rye Wsky 10yr
$19.00Skrewball Whiskey
$10.00Skrewball Whiskey Martini
$16.00Whistle Pig Old World Rye 12 yr
$36.00
C'ktails A-K
Alabama Slammer
$11.00Amaretto Sour
$10.00Aperol Spritz
$16.00B-52
$10.00Bahama Mama
$13.00BayBreeze
$13.00Black Russian
$12.00Bloody Caesar
$12.00Bloody Mary
$14.00Blue Margarita
$13.00Brandy Alexander
$10.00Brandy Sour
$9.00Buttery Nipple
$12.00Cadilac Margarita
$18.00Cape Cod
$9.00Carajillo
$13.00Collins
$10.00Dark & Stormy
$13.00Espresso Martini
$14.00french 75
$18.00Fuzzy Navel
$9.00Gibson
$8.00Gimlet
$12.00Green Tea Shot
$10.00Hottie Tottie
$12.00Hurricane
$11.00Kahlua & Cream
$13.00Kamakazie
$13.00Titos Bloody Mary
$15.00Hugo Spritz
$18.00Appletini
$17.00
C'ktails L-R
Cucumber Cooler SP
$14.00Lemon Drop Martini
$13.00Liquor n coffe
$15.00Long island Tea
$14.00Long Island Top S
$18.00Mai Tai
$14.00Manhattan
$14.00Margarita
$13.00Melonball
$10.00Mind Eraser
$13.00Moscow Mule
$12.00Mudslide Frozen
$14.00Mule/Stormy
$13.00Nassau
$11.00Negroni
$12.00Pain Killer
$14.00Pick Me Up SP
$14.00Pina Colada
$14.00Rob Roy
$10.00Russian Quaalude
$11.00Rusty Nail
$12.00Strawberry Tini Sp
$18.00
C'ktails S-Z
Brandy/Cords A-D
Amaretto
$8.00Aperol
$9.00Aperol Spritz
$16.00Baileys
$9.00Banana Liquer
$8.00Blackberry Brandy
$9.00Bule Curacao
$9.00Butterscotch Schnapps
$8.00Christian Brothers Brandy
$9.00Citrnage
$8.00Compari
$12.00Courvosier
$15.00Courvosier VSOP
$15.00Creme De Banana
$9.00Creme De Menthe
$8.00Disaranno Amaretto
$10.00Dry Vermouth
$8.00E&J Brandy
$9.00Frangelico
$13.00
Brandy/Cords E-Z
Appetizers
Snapper Ceviche
$32.99Mango Tuna Nachos
$27.99Ceviche Trio
$34.99Jumbo Stone Crab
OUT OF STOCK$98.991/2 lb Large Stone Crab
$34.991 LB Large Stone Crab
$68.991\2 dozen Oyster Special
$29.99Jumbo crab cocktail
$28.991/2 Doz Oysters
$19.99Dozen Oysters
$29.991/2 Peel & Eat Shrimp
$15.991lb Peel & Eat Shrimp
$24.991/2 Loaded Oysters
$21.99Dozen Loaded Oysters
$33.99Catch Basket
$27.99Cajun Bikini Shrimp
$14.99App Crab Cake
Baked and topped with key lime butter and Keys style bearnaise sauce$19.99App Own Catch
$17.99Baked Brie
$16.99Fried Calamari
Lightly breaded and deep fried served with our homemade marinara sauce$17.99Calamari Steak App
$16.99Ceviche
$22.99Chicken Fingers App
$11.99Chicken Wings
$18.99Coco Shrimp App
$16.99Conch Fritters
$17.99Crunchy Tuna Stack App
$27.99Escargot
$18.99Flame Tuna App
$27.99Fr Crack Conch
$18.99Kaboom Shrimp App
$18.99Lazy Conch
$19.99Lobster Bites Jalapeno
$32.99Mozz Sticks
$13.99New Zealand Mussels App
$32.99Octopus Must Try
$48.99Octopus App
$26.99Oysters Casino
$21.99Oyster Moscow
$19.99Oyster Rockefeller
$21.99Potato Skins
$12.99Sautee Conch Ap
$18.99Scallop App
$42.00Blk Lobster Tacos
$48.99Sesame Sear Tuna App
$18.99Shrimp App
$15.99Shrimp Cocktail
The biggest and best in the Keys!$21.99Smoke Fish Dip
$15.99Shrimp Dip
$17.99Steamers
$18.99Ham & Turkey Club
$14.99Tuna Tartar
$20.99Wasabi Encrus Tuna App
$18.991/2 Dozen Clams
$13.99Dozen Clams
$23.99
Soups and Salads
Soups & Salads
Grilled Avocado Salad
$16.99Cup Soup Du Jour
$6.99Bowl Soup of the day
$10.99Cup Conch Chowder
$6.99Bowl Conch Chowder
$10.99Cup Seafood Bisque
$6.99Bowl Seafood Bisque
$10.99Crock French Onion
$8.99Bowl Lobster Cream
$18.99Sm Bowl House Salad
$6.99Lg Mixed House Salad
$10.99Sm Caesar Salad
$6.99Lg Caesar Salad
$10.99Sm Greek Salad
$9.99Lg Greek Salad
$13.99FOS
$8.99Chicken Taco Salad
$15.99Steak Taco Salad
$18.99Billings Salad
$23.99Key West Salad
$23.99Tyson Salad
$23.99Tropical Summer Salad
$23.99Quart Soup Du Jour
$20.99Quart Conch Chowder
$27.99Quart Seafood
$27.99Tomato Sliced
$3.99Quart Key Lime Butter
$20.99Cup Key Lime Butter
$6.99
Lunch Specials
Lunch Specials
1/2 Rack Ribs Basket
$18.992 LB Whole Fry YT
OUT OF STOCK$52.99Beef Tips Strognaff*
$21.99Blk Prime Rib Sandwich*
OUT OF STOCK$18.99Burger Special*
$18.99Catch Basket Special*
$24.99Catch Special Sandwich*
$19.99Catch Wrap Special*
$19.99Chicken Mac & Cheese Lun*
$20.99Chicken Pasta Special*
$20.99Chicken Sand Special*
$15.99Chicken Wrap Special*
$15.99Churrasco Wrap*
OUT OF STOCK$18.99Club Wrap*
$14.99CrabCake Spec Sandwich*
$17.99Steak Burger
OUT OF STOCK$18.99French Dip
OUT OF STOCK$24.99Fried Oyster Basket*
$21.99Whole Fried Hog Fish 1.5
$54.99Whole Fried Hog Fish 2 1\2
OUT OF STOCK$83.99Skewers Special
OUT OF STOCK$55.993 lb Whole Hogfish
OUT OF STOCK$102.99Whole Fried Snapper
$44.99Grouper Basket*
$24.99Grouper Sand Spec*
$24.99Hog Basket*
$28.99Hog Sand Special*
$28.99Hog Wrap Special*
$20.99Italian Wrap*
$14.99Lamb Gyro*
$15.99Lazy Cobb Salad
$23.99Lg Fr C Lob*
$32.99Lg Fr C Scal*
$32.99Octopus Tacos*
$24.99Oyster Po Boy*
$21.99Shrimp Basket Special*
$19.99Shrimp Po Boy*
$18.99Shrimp Quesadilla*
$20.99Shrimp Grilled Cheese*
$18.99Shrimp Wrap Special*
$19.99Snow Crab Dinner
$65.99Tuna Nachos
$27.99Tuna Special Sandwich*
$24.99Whole Lobster Special Dinner
$64.99Y/T Basket*
$24.99YT Sand Special*
$24.99fried lobster tacos
$38.99King Crab Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$220.00Baja Steak Tacos *
$24.99Lunch Event
$33.73
Lobster Lunch Specials
Jalapeno Lobster Reuben*
$29.99Key Largo Lobster Roll*
$34.99Lazy Lobster Sandwich*
$29.99Lobster Almondine Sandwich*
$29.99Lobster Atlantis Pasta*
$32.99Lobster BLT*
$29.99Lobster Fra Diablo*
$32.99Lobster Islamorada Pasta*
$32.99Lobster Mac n Cheese*
$32.99Lobster Matecumbe Pasta*
$32.99Lobster Palm Springs Pasta*
$32.99Lobster Reuben Fried*
$29.99Lobster Rockerfeller Pasta*
$32.99Lobster Roll*
$34.99Lobster Rosada Pasta*
$32.99Lobster Super Lazy Wrap*
$29.99Lobster Thermador Pasta*
$32.99
Lunch Menu
L Sandwiches
BLT*
$10.99Burger* No chz!
$16.99Cheese Burger*
$17.49Chicken Sandwich*
$14.99Chicken Breast Philly*
$14.99Chx Parm Sub*
$14.99Fried Oyster Sandwich*
$16.99Philly Cheese Steak*
$15.99Conch Sandwich*
$20.99Grilled Cheese*
$10.99Cheese Quesadilla*
$9.99Chicken Quesadilla*
$15.99Steak Quesadilla*
$18.99Shrimp Quesadilla*
$20.99Ham & Turkey Club*
$13.99Hot Dog*
$10.99Tuna Sandwich*
$24.99
F Sandwich
Catch Blacken Sand
$17.99Catch Broiled Sandwich
$17.99Catch Coconut Sand
$17.99Catch Fried Sand
$17.99Catch Grill Sandwich
$17.99Catch Jalapeno Sandwich
$17.99Catch Lazy Sandwich
$19.99Catch Matecumbe Sandwich
$19.99Catch Sauteed Sandwich
$17.99Conch Basket Special
$25.99Conch Lazy Sandwich*
$20.99Grouper Blacken Sandwich
$22.99Grouper Broiled Sandwich
$22.99Grouper Coconut Sandwich
$22.99Grouper Fried Sandwich
$22.99Grouper Grill Sandwich
$22.99Grouper Jalapeno Sandwich
$24.99Grouper Lazy Sand
$24.99Grouper Matecumbe Sandwich
$24.99Grouper Sauteed Sandwich
$22.99Grp Ranch Pep Sandwich
$24.99Hog Sand
$26.99Y/T Blackened Sandwich
$20.99Y/T Broiled Sandwich
$20.99Y/T Coco Sandwich
$22.99Y/T Fried Sandwich
$22.99Y/T Grill Sandwich
$22.99Y/T Jalapeno Sandwich
$24.99Y/T Lazy Sandwich
$24.99Y/T Matecumbe Sandwich
$24.99Y/T Ranchero Sand
$24.96Y/T Sauteed Sandwich
$22.99
L Entrees
1/2 Florida Lobster Tail
$24.99Broiled Seafood Platter
$52.99Catch Blk Platter*
$24.99Catch Broil Platter*
$24.99Catch Brushetta Platter*
$26.99Catch Coco Platter*
$24.99Catch Fish Tacos*
$21.99Catch Fried Platter*
$24.99Catch Grill Platter*
$24.99Catch Lazy Platter*
$26.99Catch Jalapeno Encrusted*
$26.99Catch Platter*
$24.99Catch Sauteed Platter*
$24.99Chef Lupes Chicken Pasta*
$20.99Chicken Alfredo Pasta*
$20.99Chicken Entree*
$20.99Chicken Francaise*
$20.99Chicken Piccata*
$20.99Chicken Tacos*
$16.99Fisherman's Platter*
$28.99Florida Lobster Tail 11oz
$49.99Fried Oyster Platter*
$20.99Grouper Fish Tacos*
$28.99Grouper Platter*
$29.99Hog Fish Tacos
$29.99Hog Platter*
$32.99Jumbo Scallops*
$36.99Lazy Chicken Entree*
$21.99Lunch Event
$27.45Lunch Pasta*
$16.99NY Strip Lunch*
$25.99Pasta Primavera*
$17.99Pasta Rosada*
$17.99Sautee Calamari Pasta*
$22.99Shrimp Alfredo Pasta*
$22.99Shrimp Platter*
$20.99Shrimp Rosada Pasta*
$22.99Shrimp Tacos*
$20.99Shrimp/Scallops Pasta*
$30.99Wh Fried Y/T*
$44.99Yellowtail Fish Tacos*
$24.99YT Platter*
$29.99
Dinner Specials
Dinner Specials
1 lb Large Stone Crab Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$113.001 lb Medium Stone Crab Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$45.991/2 lb Snow Crab
$32.99Broiled Seafood Platter
$52.99Catch Special
$38.99octapus tacos
$38.99Chicken Special
$29.99Surf Turf octopus&steak
$89.99Fried Seafood Platter Dinner
$46.99Fried Shrimp & Ribs
$34.99Shrimp Enchilado
$30.99Whole Fried Hog Fish 1.5
$54.99Whole Fried 2lb Hog
$75.99Whole Fried Hog Fish 2 1\2
OUT OF STOCK$83.99Whole Fried Snapper
$44.992 LB Whole Red Snapper
OUT OF STOCK$44.99Skewers Special
OUT OF STOCK$55.993 lb Whole Hogfish
OUT OF STOCK$102.99Filet Mignon Oscar
$55.00Full Rack Ribs
$33.99Half Rack Ribs
$18.99Grouper Special
$45.99Hog Fish Special
$50.99King Crab Dinner
OUT OF STOCK$220.00Octopus Dinner
$48.99Octopus Must Try
$48.99Prime Rib Special
$52.00Rack of Lamb
$48.99Rib Eye Special
$52.00Seafood Boulliabaise
$65.99Seafood Special
$52.99Shrimp & Scallop Special
$42.99Fried Fisherman Platter*
$28.99Snow Crab Dinner
$65.99Yellowtail Special
$45.99Crunchy Tuna Stack Dinner
$44.99Yellow Fin Tuna 3 Ways
$38.99Event Dinner
$10.00
Lobster Dinner Specials
Whole Lobster
$51.9911 oz Lobster Tail
$51.9911 oz Lobster Tail Shrimp n Scallop
$59.99Lobster Atlantis
$59.99Lobster Florentine
$59.99Lobster Fra Diablo
$59.99Lobster Islamorada
$59.99Lobster Key Lime
$59.99Lobster Lorenzo
$59.99Lobster Mac and Cheese
$59.99Lobster Matecumbe
$59.99Lobster Palm Springs
$59.99Lobster Porto Fino
$59.99Lobster Rockefeller
$59.99Lobster Roll
$36.99Lobster Rosada
$59.99Lobster Seminole
$59.99Lobster Tarragon
$59.99Lobster Thermador
$59.99Lobster Special All Broil
$59.99Lobster Whole Stuffed
$59.998 oz Lobster Tail
OUT OF STOCK$45.992 lb Whole Lobster
OUT OF STOCK$58.992lb Lobster Special s&s
OUT OF STOCK$78.993 lb Whole Lobster
OUT OF STOCK$104.993 lb Lobster Special s&s
OUT OF STOCK$116.99
Dinner Menu
D Entrees
Catch Basket
$27.99Catch Du Jour
$29.99Catch Lazy Style
$32.99Catch/Turf
$64.99Coconut Shrimp Dinner
$29.99Conch Dinner
$31.99Conch Lazy Dinner
$34.99Crab Cake Dinner
$37.99Shrimp Dinner / Lobster
$70.99Fried Shrimp Dinner
$27.99Grouper Almondine
$38.99Grouper Basket
$30.99Grouper Entree.
$42.99Grouper Lorenzo
$44.99Grouper Turf
$74.99Hog Fish Basket
$33.99Hog Fish Entree
$49.99Hog Turf
$82.99Jumbo Scallops.
$52.00Jumbo Stuffed Shrimp
$37.99Lobster Twin Tails
$103.99Lobster/hogfish
$95.99Lobster/Filet M
$92.99Lobster/NY Strip
$92.99Lobster/Ribeye
$98.99Scallop/Turf
$75.99Shrimp Fried Dinner
$27.99Shrimp Dinner/Catch
$52.99Shrimp/Turf
$65.99Y/T Gus
$45.99Y/T Jalapeno Encrusted
$45.99Y/T Lorenzo
$49.99Y/T Turf
$68.99Yellowtail Basket
$38.99YT Platter.
$42.99Shrimp Basket
$20.99lobstet/catch
$70.99Lobster/Scallops
$98.99Lobster/Yellowtail
$80.99Shrimp Tacos
$21.99Catch Tacos*
$21.99Shrimp Dinner
$28.99
D Steaks & Chicks (22)
D Pastas (23)
Chicken Alfredo
$29.99Chicken Fra Diablo
$29.99Chicken Key West
$29.99Chicken Parmesan
$29.99Chicken Rosada
$29.99Dinner Pasta
$18.99Pasta Frenzia
$19.99Pasta Key West.
$19.99Pasta Primavera.
$19.99Sautee Calamari
$30.99Shrimp & Scallop Pasta
$40.99Shrimp Alfredo
$29.99Shrimp Fra Diablo
$29.99Shrimp Key West
$29.99Shrimp Provencale
$29.99Shrimp Scampi
$29.99
Sandwiches
Burger
$16.99Catch Lazy Sandwich.
$20.99Cheese burger
$17.49Chicken Sandwich.
$15.99Fresh Catch Sandwich.
$18.99Grouper Port Au Prince Sand.
$26.99Grouper Sandwich.
$24.99Hog Sandwich.
$30.99Key Largo Lobster Roll
$36.99Lazy Conch Sand.
$22.99Lazy Lobster Sandwich
$29.99Lobster Roll
$36.99Yellowtail Lazy Sand.
$25.99YT Sandwich.
$23.99Shrimp Po Boi
$20.99Fried Lobster Reuben
$29.99Jalapeno Encrusted Ruben
$29.99Oyster Po Boy
$23.99
Kid Menu
Kid's Burger
$12.99Kid's Cheesburger
$13.99Kid's Chicken Fingers
$11.99Kid's Fried Fish Fingers
$12.99Kid's Fried Shrimp
$12.99Kid's Hot Dog
$10.99Kid's Mac Cheese
$11.99Kid's Pasta
$9.99Kids Chicken Entree
$13.99Kids Fish Entree
$15.99Kids Grill Cheese
$9.99Lunch Lobster Mac n Cheese*
$32.99Chicken Tacos*
$16.99
Sides
Baked Potato
$4.00Banana Bread
$5.99Black Beans & Rice Casserole
$4.99Cole Slaw
$3.99French Fries
$3.99Load Bake
$4.50Potato Du Jour
$4.00Potato Salad
$3.99Rice Du Jour
$4.00Side Pasta
$4.99Side Penne Mac & Cheesee
$11.99Sweet Baked Potato
$4.00Sweet Potato Fries
$4.99Veg SOS
$4.00Veggie Du Jour
$4.00Potato Chips
$3.99
Add Ons
Sauce
Side Alfredo Sauce
$3.00Side Baja Sauce
$3.00Side Bearnaise Sauce
$3.00Side Alfredo Sauce
$3.00Side Flame Sauce
$3.00Side Garlic & Oil
$3.00Side Garlic Butter
$3.00Side Kaboom Sauce
$3.00Side Key Lime Butter
$3.00Side Louie Louie Sauce
$5.00Side Marinara Sauce
$3.00Side Matecumbe
$3.00Side of Fra Diablo
$5.00Side of Garlic Bread
$3.00Side of Ginger Dressing
$3.00Side of Lazy Toppings
$3.00Side of Mustard Sauce
$3.00Side of Rockefeller
$5.00Side of Spicy Mayo
$3.00Side of Turkey Gravy
$3.00Side Pico de Gallo
$3.00Side Rosada Sauce
$3.00Side Spicy Sauce
$3.00Side Thai Chili Sauce
$3.00Xtra Salad Dressing
$0.50new england roll
$3.00
Seafood
Steak & Chicken
Misc
Side Celery Sticks
$2.00Side of Avocado
$3.00Side of Carrot Sticks
$2.00Side of Cheese
$2.00Side of Garlic Bread
$3.00Side of Escargot Bread
$3.00Side of Jalapenos
$2.00Side of Pickled Ginger
$3.00Side of Bacon
$4.00Side of Sauteed Mushrooms
$2.00Side of Sauteed Mushrooms & Onion
$4.00quesadilla
$18.99Side of Seaweed Salad
$3.00Side of Wasabi
$2.00Side of Pickles
$2.00
Happy Hour
Happy Hour
HH Cocktails
HH Vodka/ Soda
$3.50HH Rum/Coke
$3.50HH Whisky/Soda
$3.50HH Gin/Soda
$3.50HH Tequila/ Soda
$3.50HH Well Cocktail
$10.00HH Specialty Cocktail
$13.00HH Margarita
$10.00HH Moscow Mule
$10.00HH Well Martini
$11.00HH Well Espresso Martini
$12.00HH Fozen Cocoktail
$10.00HH Mojito
$11.00HH Rum Punch
$11.00HH Titos/ Soda
$8.00HH Titos Martini
$15.00HH Double
$3.50HH Call Whiskey/Bourb
$9.00HH Sangria
$11.50HH Aperol Spritz
$14.00HH High Noon
$5.00HH Patron
$9.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | Closed |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
102770 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037