Featured Items

Turkey BLTA Panini
Bacon, bacon onion jam, pesto aioli, provolone, arugula, tomato, and avo$18.99Lilikoi bowl
Acai, lilikoi ice cream, mixed berries, granola, lilikoi butter, bananas, and cacau nibs$16.50
Luxe Breakfast Burrito
Scrambled eggs, chorizo potatoes, colby, salsa, chipotle, and garlic aioli, bacon, ham, and sausage. Served with salsa and sour cream$18.99
Beverages
Coffee & Tea
Cold Drinks

50/50 Lilikoi Palmer
$7.00
Coca-Cola, Glass Bottle
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$5.00
Hibiscus Ginger
$7.00
Iced Matcha
$7.00
Lilikoi Island Iced Tea
$7.00
Lilikoi Lemonade
$7.00
Lilikoi Sunrise
$7.00
Mango Lilikoi Lemonade
$7.00
Peach Tea
$7.00
Tropical Lemonade
$7.00
Peach Lilikoi Lemonade
$7.00
Black Iced Tea
$6.00
Iced Chai Latte
$7.00Strawberry Matcha
$7.99Mango Matcha
$7.99POG Italian Soda
$7.00Mango Italian Soda
$7.00
Breakfast

Bacon Avocado Toast
Scrambled egg, garlic aioli, arugula, tomato, black pepper, chili oil, and thick slice whole grain bread$17.99
Baked Blueberry French Toast
Our signature baked French toast, blueberries, macadamia nuts, and whipped cream. Served with eggs and your choice of protein (bacon, sausage, ham or vegetarian sausage).$19.99
Belgian Waffle Plate
4 different styles: -Fresh berries, maple syrup, and butter (pictured) - Nutella banana -Lilikoi butter, condensed milk, and mac nuts -Toasted Coconut Banana Served w/eggs and your choice of protein$20.99
LK Local Style Omelette
Scrambled eggs, sausage, provolone, arugula, bacon onion jam, and garlic aioli$21.99
Prime Rib Loco Moco
Prime Rib, 2 eggs over medium, duck fat fried rice, gravy all over.OUT OF STOCK$26.99
LK Signature Pancake Plate
4 different styles: -Lilikoi cream w/ mac nuts (pictured) - Macadamia nut cream -Coconut syrup w/ Banana Served w/eggs and your choice of protein$20.99
Lox Avocado Toast
Toasted thick Japanese white bread, lox, cream cheese, red onion, capers and 2 eggs.$19.99
Lox Bagel
Lox, cream cheese, cucumber, red onion, and capers$17.99
Luxe Breakfast Burrito
Scrambled eggs, chorizo potatoes, colby, salsa, chipotle, and garlic aioli, bacon, ham, and sausage. Served with salsa and sour cream$18.99
The Big Boy Breakfast Sammie
Focaccia bread, pesto mayo, scrambled eggs, arugula, cheddar, bacon, and ham$17.99
LK French Toast Plate
4 Choices -Maple Syrup & Fresh Berries (pictured) -Nutella Banana -Lilikoi Macadamia Nut & Lilikoi Butter -Coconut Syrup & Banana$19.99Vegetarian Omelette
OUT OF STOCK$20.99
Duck Fat Fried Rice Loco Moco
$22.99
Panini

Turkey BLTA Panini
Bacon, bacon onion jam, pesto aioli, provolone, arugula, tomato, and avo$18.99
Cubano Panini
Roast pork, ham, pickles, swiss cheese, and dijon aioli$18.99
Caprese Panini
Pesto mayo, tomato, fresh mozzarella, arugula, and balsamic drizzle$17.99
Bacon BBQ Kailua Pork Panini
Bacon, kalua pig, Cheddar cheese, garlic aioli, arugula, and tomato$18.99
Braised Beef & Cheddar Panini
Cheddar, caramelized onions, garlic aioli, and arugula$18.99
Tuna Melt
Our signature tuna salad, Cheddar cheese, arugula, and tomato$18.99
Sandwich
Sandwiches

Crispy Shrimp & Greens Sandwich
Crispy shrimp, garlic aioli, mixed greens, pickled cucumber, and brioche roll$17.99
LK's Fish Sandwich
Sriracha aioli, pickled cucumber, American cheese, shaved cabbage, and brioche rollOUT OF STOCK$17.99Wagyu Pastrami Melt
Dijon aioli, swiss, provolone, cured pastrami, pickles, and Japanese white bread$18.99
Miss Patty Melt
Beef patty, American cheese, provolone, caramelized onions, Japanese white bread, and Japanese mayo$18.99Tuna Salad Sandwich
Multi grain bread, mixed greens, tomato, and red onion$17.99Rotisserie Chicken Salad Sandwich
Multi grain bread, celery, onion, dill, arugula, tomato, mayo, and dijon$17.99
Fried Chicken Sammie
Provolone, Pickle, Brioche Bun, Caramelized Onions, Garlic AioliOUT OF STOCK$18.99
Salads

Lilikoi Chicken Farm Salad
Mixed greens, tomato, cucumbers, shaved carrots, house torn croutons, lilikoi vinaigrette, and griddled chicken$19.99
Yuzu Chicken Caeser Salad
Romaine lettuce, shaved parm, baby arugula, croutons, fresh cracked black pepper, and griddled chicken$19.99Chinese Chicken Salad
Romaine lettuce, toasted almonds, cabbage, green onions, griddled chicken, wontons, mixed greens, tomato, shaved carrots, and cucumbers$19.99Miso Shrimp Salad
Romaine lettuce, toasted almonds, cabbage, green onions, mixed greens, tomato, shaved carrots, cucumbers, red onions, wonton strips, and crispy garlic$20.99
Cobb Salad
$19.99
Quesadillas
Chicken, Bacon, Ranch Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$17.99Chipotle Chicken Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$17.99Braised Beef Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$17.99BBQ Kalua Pork Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$17.99Vegetable Fajita Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$16.99Vegan Fajita Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$16.99Cheese Quesadilla
Served with salsa and sour cream$15.99Shrimp Fajita Quesadilla
$17.99Chicken Fajita
$17.99Chipotle Kalua Pork Quesadilla
$17.99
Breakfast Sides
Crispy Breakfast Tots
$7.99Side Potato Mac Salad
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Chips
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Honey Corn Bread
OUT OF STOCK$4.99Side of Chorizo Breakfast Potatoes
$7.99Scrambld eggs
$4.99Bag Charge
$0.50Side Butter & Organic Syrup Pancakes
$12.992 Scoops Rice, Scrambled Egg and Bacon
$15.99Side Bacon
$7.99Add Avocado
$4.00SIDE Duck fat Fried Rice
$8.99Lilikoi Vinaigrette (8 oz)
$8.99Lilikoi Cream For Pancakes & Waffles
$4.99Side Lilikoi Pancakes (2) No Protein
$17.99Side Macadamia Nut Pancakes (2) No Protein
$17.99Side Waffles Plain No Sauce
$12.99
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
All hours
| Sunday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Monday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Tuesday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Wednesday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Thursday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Friday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
| Saturday | 9:00 am - 7:45 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
539 Kailua Rd. Suite 102, Kailua, HI 96734






