County Coffee & Beverages
Coffee
Not Coffee Drinks

Matcha
Organic matcha, honey, and steamed milk$7.00+
Chai Latte
Chai powder, steamed milk, garnished with cinnamon$6.25+
London Fog
Choice of a Dammian hot tea mixed with steamed milk, and your choice of honey or vanilla$5.25+
Hot Chocolate
Chocolate powder and milk$4.75+
Dammann Hot Tea
Choose from our herbal, green, and black teas$4.25Harvest Spritz
contains alcohol*OUT OF STOCK$11.00Spiced Pumpkin Cold Brew
$7.75
Espresso Drinks

Latte
$6.50+
Americano
Espresso, hot water$4.95+
Miele Latte
Sweet honey, topped with espresso, a pinch of cardoman, warmed frothed milk$6.50+
Carmelatto Latte
Monin Carmel sauce, topped with espresso, nutmeg, and warmed frothed milk$6.75+
Vanilla Latte
Rose water, vanilla, illy espresso, and milk$6.50+
Cappuccino
Espresso with frothed milk$4.95+
Cafe Cubano
Espresso whisked with brown sugar, steamed milk, garnished with cinnamon$5.50+
Espresso Freddo Greco
lightly sweetened espresso shaken with ice$5.75+
Macchiato
espresso with a dollop of frothed milk$4.50+Flat White
$4.95+
Cortado
Equal parts espresso and steamed milk$4.95+White Mocha Latte
$6.50+Valrhona Mocha
$6.50+
Espresso
$4.25+
Baked Pear Latte
$6.75+
Cold Brew
Iced Refreshers
Bottled Beverages
Apple Juice
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Bambucha hibiscus rose
$5.75Bottled Water Evian
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Celsius Energy Drink
$4.25Chlorophyll Water
OUT OF STOCK$5.50Coconut Water
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Dr. Brew Kombucha Clear Mind
$5.75Dr. Brew Kombucha Love
$5.75Halfday Half & Half
$4.50Immunity Pomegranate Elderberry Shot
$5.00Juni
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Just Married non alcoholic prosecco
$8.00Koia Cacao Bean
$5.50Koia Cinnamon Horchata
$5.50Orange Pellegrino
$4.75Rain Pure Water
$4.25
San Pellegrino
$4.75Sea Moss Ginger Shot
$5.00Suja Uber Greens
$6.50Tulua Turmeric Ginger Shot
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Vive Shot Elderberry Immunity
$5.00Vive Shot Energy & Focus
$5.00Vuum Protein Energy
$5.25
Food
Breakfast
Baguettes & Wraps
Spicy Turkey Sandwich
$12.50Roast Beef Sandwich
$13.92
Smoked Salmon Bagel
Bagel, cream cheese, smoked salmon, red onion, heirloom tomato, dill, capers, lemon wedgeOUT OF STOCK$14.48Turkey Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$10.50Egg Salad Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$11.55Ham and Cheese Croissant
$12.00Chicken Wrap
$10.50Cedars Hummus Dip
$5.00Breakfast Wrap
$10.50Veggie Sandwich
$9.50
County Pastries
More
Croissants
Muffins
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Thursday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Friday | 7:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1600 Pacific Highway, San Diego, CA 92101



















