This restaurant does not have any images
Milo's City Cafe 1325 NE Broadway St
Breakfast/Lunch
Healthy Breakfast
Scrambles
Eggs Benedict
From The Griddle
Classic Eggs
Omelettes
Sandwiches
AND MORE.....
Sabor Latino
Salads
Sides
Side of Crab Cakes
$19.95Side of Pan Fried Oysters
$18.00Side of Bacon
$7.00Side of Italian Sausage
$7.00Side of Vegan Patties
$8.00Side of 1 Egg
$3.00Side of 2 Eggs
$6.00Side of Toast
$3.50Side of Potatoes
$5.50Side of Fries
$5.50Side of Avocado
$4.00Side of Guacamole
$6.00Side of Sour Cream
$2.25Side of Tartar
$2.25Side of Salad Dressing
$2.25Side of One Pancake
$5.00Side of Two pancakes
$9.00Side of One French Toast
$7.50Side of One Bacon
$2.50Side of Yogurt
$3.00Side of One Sausage
$2.50To Go Charge
$0.50Side of SM Hollandaise
$2.00Side of LG Hollandaise
$4.00Side of Fruit
$4.00Side of Meat
Artichoke heart
$2.25Peanut Butter
$1.50Grilled Cheese
$11.00Broiled or Blakend salmon
$11.00Burger pattie
$12.00Side beans
$3.00Side steak
$13.00
Desserts
Soups
Specials
Steak & Eggs
$28.95Steak Benedict
$28.95Chicken & Waffles
$19.50Quesadilla
$18.50Fresh Salmon any style
$24.75Oysters any style
$27.75Crab Cakes any style
$27.75Green Chicken Enchiladas
$18.95Biscuits & Gravy
$19.95pork chop and eggs
$19.95Ribs
$24.75Cajun Shrimp Benedict
$23.25Steak and eggs
$28.95Steak benedict
$28.95
NA Bev
SODA
JUICE
Bar
Liquor
Well Vodka
$7.00Titos
$10.00Monopolowa
$9.00Well Rum
$7.00Bacardi
$9.00Kraken spiced
$9.00Zaya
$10.00Well Gin
$7.00Bombay Sapphire
$10.00Well Tequila
$7.00Cazadores Blanco
$10.00Cazadores Reposado
$11.00Patron Silver
$13.00Vida Mezcal
$11.00Grand Marnier
$11.00Baileys
$10.00khalua
$10.00Frangelico
$10.00Well Whiskey
$7.00Jim Beam
$9.00Jack Daniels
$9.00Bulleit Bourbon
$10.00Makers Mark
$10.00Jameson
$11.00Crown Royal
$10.00Bulleit Rye
$10.00Well Brandy
$7.00Christian Brothers
$8.00Remy Martin
$13.00Hennessy
$12.50Buchanan's 12
$12.00
Beer
Michelob Ultra
$4.00Stella Artois
$6.00Legend Cider
$7.0010 barrel hazy IPA
$7.00Pub Cerveza
$5.00Elysian Space Dust
$7.00Michelob Ultra
$3.00Stella Artois
$5.0010 Barrel Black Lager
$6.00Elysian Hazy Ale
$6.0010 Barrel Apocalypse
$6.00Elysian Space Dust
$6.00Corona
$6.00Modelo Especial
$6.50Negra Modelo
$6.50Boneyard IPA
$7.00Corona N/A
$6.00Pub Beer
$4.00
Cocktails
Spanish coffee
$12.00Albert's Pisco Sour
$12.00Elena's Paloma
$11.00Ava's Rose City Margarita
$13.00Reese's Cadillac Margarita
$13.00Redd's Bloody Mary
$11.00Bailey's Coffee
$10.50BFK
$12.00Cadillac Margarita
$15.00Coffee Nudge
$11.00Cosmopolitan
$12.00Greyhound
$9.50Hot Toddy
$9.00Irish Coffee
$11.00Lemon Drop
$11.00Long Island
$13.00Manhattan
$11.00Margarita
$11.00Martini
$10.00Mimosa
$9.00Moscow Mule
$11.00Old fashioned
$11.00Screwdriver
$9.50White Russian
$11.00Amaretto sour
$10.00Whiskey Sour
$12.00Oaxacan Mule
$13.00john Daly
$11.00Cinnamon Apple Fizz
$9.00Orange Creamsicle
$10.50Sex on the beach
$10.00Blue Hawaiian
$12.00Red Sangria
$12.00Patron Margarita
$16.00Mimosa flight
$20.00Virgin Bloody Mary
$8.00Virgin Margarita
$8.00
Wine
House Red
$8.00Pinot Noir
$9.00Markstone Pinot Noir
$32.00Tunnel of Elms Merlot
$39.00Madellen Cabernet
$42.00House Red
$35.00Zinfandel
$44.00House White
$9.00Kings Estate Pinot Gris
$11.00House White
$35.00King Estate Pinot Gris
$42.00San Simeon Viognier
$42.00Oakville Fume Blanc
$45.00Opera Prima Brut
$11.00Prosecco
$11.00Rose
$9.00Argyle Brut
$48.00Corkage Fee
$15.00
Dinner
Appetizers
Peruvian Cuisine
Main Course
Burgers & More
Pastas
Soups
Kids
Desserts
Retail
Miscellaneous
All hours
| Sunday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Monday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Thursday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Friday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
| Saturday | 7:30 am - 2:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
1325 NE Broadway St, Portland, OR 97232