Cafe Drinks
Fall Drinks

Pumpkin Spice Latte
House Made *Pumpkin Sauce, Freshly Pulled Espresso, Milk, Whipped Cream & Pumpkin Spice Topping. *Pumpkin Sauce contains dairy.$6.25+
Pumpkin Spice Shaken Espresso
$6.50+
Pumpkin Spice Cold Brew
A Fall Treat! Our Signature Cold Brew paired with House Made Pumpkin Spice Sauce, topped with Pumpkin Cold Foam & Pumpkin Spice Topping$6.75+Salted Maple Matcha
$7.50+
Apple Cider Slushie
$7.00
MH Specialty Drinks

Banana Bread Latte
House-made Banana Bread Syrup, Chocolate Sauce, Milk, MH Espresso, Whipped Cream$6.75+
Cinnamon Roll Latte
House-made Cinnamon Roll Syrup, Milk, MH Espresso, Whipped Cream$6.25+
Cardamom Latte
House made cardamom syrup, MH espresso and milk topped with cardamom pods and rose petals.OUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Smores Latte
House made honey marshmallow syrup, mocha, MH espresso, milk, toasted marshmallows$6.75+
Birthday Cake Latte
House Made Birthday Cake Syrup | Freshly Pulled Espresso | Milk | Whipped Cream | Sprinkle$6.25+
Maple Bourbon Cold Brew
Our delicious cold brew with pure maple syrup and topped with maple bourbon cold foam. *contains trace amounts of alcohol$6.75+
Butter Pecan Shaken Espresso
Our house made Butter Pecan Syrup shaken with MH espresso, oat milk, and ice.$6.50+
Sugar Mama Shaken Espresso
House made caramelized honey syrup, MH espresso and milk, shaken with ice.$6.50+
Coffee Drinks
Brewed Coffee TO GO
Mother Handsome Freshly Brewed Coffee$4.00+
Pour Over Coffee
Mother Handsome Coffee prepared using the pour over method$5.00
Cafe Au Lait
Freshly Brewed Coffee with Steamed Milk$4.00+
Cold Brew
Cold brewed over 24 hours in-house.$5.00+
Traveler - 96oz Coffee Box
96oz of our freshly brewed coffee ready to take to the office, to a friends house or just get wild and drink it all yourself. Traveler comes with cups, lids, sugar, milk option … everything you need to get the day going.$30.00
Espresso Drinks

Americano
Freshly pulled espresso shots topped with hot water$4.00+Burnt Orange Espresso & Tonic
Freshly pulled espresso, house made cinnamon orange syrup & tonic water over ice. Garnish with a torched cinnamon sugar orange slice.$6.00
Cafe Miel
Espresso shots mixed with honey, topped with steamed milk and a dusting of cinnamon powder$6.50+
Cappuccino
Espresso topped with half steamed milk & half foam$4.75+
Cortado
Two freshly pulled espresso shots topped with an equal amount of steamed milk$4.00
Double Espresso
Two freshly pulled espresso shots$3.75
Espresso & Tonic
Tonic water & ice topped with two freshly pulled espresso shots and a lemon wedge$5.50
Flat White
Freshly pulled ristretto espresso shots topped with steamed milk$6.25+
Latte
Freshly pulled espresso shots topped with steamed milk and a layer of foam$4.75+
Mocha
Freshly pulled espresso shots mixed with rich chocolate sauce, topped with steamed milk and whipped cream$5.50+
White Chocolate Mocha
Freshly pulled espresso shots mixed with white chocolate sauce, topped with steamed milk and whipped cream$5.50+Shaken Espresso
$6.50+Caramel Macchiato
$6.50+
Chillers

Strawberry Lemonade Chiller
Refreshing Strawberry & Lemonade served over ice *Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Mango Lemonade Chiller
Refreshing Mango & Lemonade served over ice *Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Blueberry Lemonade Chiller
Refreshing Blueberry & Lemonade served over ice *Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Strawberry Coconut Milk Chiller
Our refreshing Strawberry Chiller mixed with Coconut Milk *Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Mango Coconut Milk Chiller
Our refreshing Mango Chiller mixed with Coconut Milk *Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Blueberry Coconut Milk Chiller
Our refreshing Blueberry Chiller mixed with Coconut Milk **Non-caffeinated$5.25+
Tea Drinks

Hot Tea
Your choice of Fraser Brewed Tea$3.25+
Chai Latte
Maya Chai topped with steamed milk$5.00+
Matcha Latte
Ceremonial Grade Matcha blended with milk - comes unsweetened but can be customized with your favorite flavor!$5.00+
Tea Latte
Your choice of Fraser Tea topped with steamed milk - sweetened upon request$4.00+
Arnie
Classic Arnold Palmer made with half iced black tea and half lemonade. Sweetened upon request.$4.50+
Iced Tea
Iced Black Tea - sweetened upon request$4.00+Flavored Iced Tea
Freshly-brewed Fraser tea...on ice!$5.00+
Not Coffee Drinks
Cafe Food
Mother’s Bakery
Made in-house, from scratch, with love

Fudge Brownie
fudgy chocolate bliss with chocolate chips, splash of MH espresso, and topped with a ganache. Made from scratch and with love. *contains wheat, dairy and eggs*$7.00
Blondie
Buttery, vanilla-kissed bars loaded with chocolate and white chocolate chips. Made from scratch with love. Nut-free *contains wheat, dairy and eggs*$7.00
Oat & Jam Bar
A cozy oatmeal crust filled with bright mixed berry jam. Made from scratch and with love. —vegan and gluten-friendly. *made in facilities that also handles wheat*$7.00
Lemon Almond Bar
Zesty lemon on an almond crust, finished with Swiss buttercream and toasted almonds. Made from scratch and with love. -Gluten-friendly *made in facility that also handles wheat*$7.00
Mother’s Favorite Cake Slice
Slice of two layer vanilla cake with mixed berry buttercream filling, topped with vanilla buttercream frosting and sprinkles$8.00
Handsome Devil Cake Slice
Slice of Two Layer Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Mousse Filling, Topped with Chocolate Buttercream Frosting and Chocolate Sprinkles$8.00
Classic Biscuit
Classic buttery biscuit with choice of Honey Butter or Mixed Berry Jam Served WarmOUT OF STOCK$5.50
Rosemary Biscuit
Rosemary Biscuit with choice of Honey Butter or MH Mixed Berry Jam Served Warm$5.50
Banana Walnut Loaf
Banana loaf with walnuts - vegan.$5.75
Blueberry Lemon Loaf
Our classic buttery loaf loaded with blueberries!OUT OF STOCK$5.75
Coffee Cake Muffin
$5.75
Health Nut Muffin
Gluten-friendly & Vegan House Made Muffin studded with golden raisins, cranberries, and walnuts **contains nuts$6.00
Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie
House-made Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie$4.50
Plain Rosie Roll
House Made Bagel Roll stuffed with Cream CheeseOUT OF STOCK$7.00
Jalapeno Rosie Roll
House Made Bagel Roll stuffed with Cream Cheese, Jalapeno & Cheddar - served warmOUT OF STOCK$7.00
Ham Rosie Roll
House Made Bagel Roll Stuffed with Cream Cheese, Ham & Cheddar - served warm$7.00
Confetti Cookie
Vanilla cookie loaded with white chocolate and sprinkles. Allergen: dairy, eggs, wheat$4.50
Salted Caramel Pecan Bar
Buttery shortbread crust with toasted pecans tossed in a salted caramelOUT OF STOCK$7.00Pumpkin Bread
Classic pumpkin bread with spices and topped with pepitas seeds.OUT OF STOCK$5.75
Cinnamon Roll
Cinnamon roll topped with brown butter cream cheese frosting.OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Breakfast Burritos

Sausage Burrito
Pork Breakfast Sausage, Cheddar Cheese & Scrambled Eggs wrapped in a Flour Tortilla. Served with Salsa & Sour Cream. *No Modifications$12.00
Bacon Burrito
Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Red Bell Peppers, Onions and Scrambled Eggs wrapped in a Flour Tortilla. Served with Salsa & Sour Cream. *No Modifications$12.00
Veggie Burrito
Broccoli, Spinach, Cheddar Cheese, Red Bell Pepper, Onions and Scrambled Eggs wrapped in a Flour Tortilla. Served with Sour Cream and Salsa. ** No Modifications.$12.00
Potato Burrito
Diced Potatoes, Cheddar Cheese, Red Bell Peppers, Onions and Scrambled Eggs wrapped in a Flour Tortilla. Served with Salsa & Sour Cream. *No Modifications$12.00
Artisan Sammies
Pizza, Salad & Bread
12” Pizzas

12” The ABC
Granny Smith Apples • Bacon • Cheddar • Gruyère • Oil & Garlic • Fresh Rosemary$18.00
12” Cheese Louise
Mozzarella • Cheddar • Gruyère • Provolone • Shaved Parm • Marinara • Garlic • House Seasoning$17.00
12” Cheesy Dad
House Blend Cheese | Marinara$14.00
12” Pep Talk
Pepperoni | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$15.00
12” Mom’s House
Pepperoni | Spicy Italian Sausage | Portabella Mushrooms | Red Onions | Green Peppers | Green Olives | Roma Tomatoes | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$19.00
12” Meat Lovers
Pepperoni | Canadian Bacon | Spicy Italian Sausage | Bacon | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$18.00
12” Greek
Greek Chicken | Feta Cheese | Red Onions | Kalamata Olives | Roma Tomatoes | Mild Peppers | House Blend Cheese | Oil & Garlic$18.00
12” Mama Said Knock You Out
Pepperoni | Hot Italian Sausage | Mild Peppers | Red Chili Flakes | Hot Honey | House Cheese Blend | Marinara **spicy!**$19.00
12” White Pie
Feta Cheese | Ricotta Cheese | Red Onions | Roma Tomatoes | Jalapeños I House Cheese Blend | Oil & Garlic$17.00
12” Mother’s Brother’s BBQ Chicken
Chicken | Bacon | Red Onion | Cheddar | House Cheese Blend | BBQ Sauce$18.00
12” Buffalo Chicken
Fire Roasted Chicken • Bacon • Red Onion • Frank’s Hot Sauce • Green Onion • Cheddar • Ranch • House Blend Cheese$18.00
12” ‘Rita
Roma Tomato • Fresh Garlic • Fresh Basil • House Blend Cheese • Marinara$17.00
12” Pesto
Nut-Free Pesto • Feta • Red Onion • Roma Tomato • Mild Peppers • House Blend Cheese **pesto contains dairy$17.00
16” Pizzas

16” The ABC
Granny Smith Apples • Bacon • Cheddar • Gruyère • Oil & Garlic • Fresh Rosemary$24.50
16” Cheese Louise
Mozzarella • Cheddar • Gruyère • Provolone • Shaved Parm • Marinara • Garlic • House Seasoning$24.00
16” Cheesy Dad
House Blend Cheese | Marinara$21.00
16” Pep Talk
Pepperoni | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$22.50
16” Mom’s House
Pepperoni | Spicy Italian Sausage | Portabella Mushrooms | Red Onions | Green Peppers | Green Olives | Roma Tomatoes | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$26.00
16” Meat Lovers
Pepperoni | Canadian Bacon | Spicy Italian Sausage | Bacon | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$24.50
16” Greek
Greek Chicken | Feta Cheese | Red Onions | Kalamata Olives | Roma Tomatoes | Mild Peppers | House Blend Cheese | Oil & Garlic$24.50
16” Mama Said Knock You Out
Pepperoni | Hot Italian Sausage | Mild Peppers | Red Chili Flakes | Hot Honey | House Cheese Blend | Marinara **spicy!**$26.00
16” White Pie
Feta Cheese | Ricotta Cheese | Red Onions | Roma Tomatoes | Jalapeños | House Cheese Blend | Oil & Garlic$24.00
16” Mother’s Brother’s BBQ Chicken
Chicken | Bacon | Red Onion | Cheddar | House Cheese Blend | BBQ Sauce$24.50
16” Buffalo Chicken
Fire Roasted Chicken • Bacon • Red Onion • Frank’s Hot Sauce • Green Onion • Cheddar • Ranch • House Blend Cheese$24.50
16” ‘Rita
Roma Tomatoes • Fresh Garlic • Fresh Basil • House Blend Cheese • Marinara$24.00
16” Pesto
Nut Free Pesto • Roma Tomatoes • Feta • Red Onion • Mild Peppers • House Blend Cheese **pesto contains dairy$24.00
Pizza Slices

Cheesy Dad Slice
House Cheese Blend | Marinara$7.50
Pep Talk Slice
Pepperoni | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$8.00
Mom’s House Slice
Pepperoni | Spicy Italian Sausage | Portabella Mushrooms | Green Pepper | Green Olives | Roma Tomatoes | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$9.00
Mama Said Knock You Out Slice
Pepperoni | Hot Italian Sausage | Mild Peppers | Red Chili Flakes | Hot Honey | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$9.00
Meat Lovers Slice
Pepperoni | Canadian Bacon | Spicy Italian Sausage | Bacon | House Cheese Blend | Marinara$8.50
‘Rita Slice
Roma Tomato • Fresh Garlic • Fresh Basil • House Blend Cheese • Marinara$8.50
Salads

Orchard’s Harvest Salad
Granny Smith Apples • Spinach • Blue Cheese • Dried Cranberries • Red Onions • Cucumbers • Rosemary Garlic Vinagrette$14.00
House Salad
Romaine | Cucumber | Carrots | Cherry Tomatoes | Served with Ranch Dressing$11.00
Caesar Salad
Romaine | Percorino | Black Pepper | Seasoned Bread | Served with Caesar Dressing$12.00
Greek Salad
Romaine | Kalamata Olives | Feta Cheese | Chickpeas | Beets | Red Onions | Cherry Tomatoes | Mild Peppers | Served with Greek Dressing$14.00
Handsome Bread
Cocktails
Espresso Martinis

Carajillo
Blanco Tequila • MH Espresso • Licor 43 • Vanilla$15.00
Decaf Mother’s Classic
Valentine Vodka • MH Decaf Espresso • Coffee Liqueur • Brown Sugar Simple • Espresso Bean Garnish$14.00
Dirty Chai
Valentine Vodka | Freshly Pulled Espresso Shot | Chai Syrup | Vanilla Liqueur | Cinnamon$14.50
Mother’s Classic
Valentine Vodka | Freshly Pulled Espresso Shot | Espresso Liqueur | Brown Sugar Simple$14.00
Pumpkin Spice Espresso Martini
Van Gogh Pumpkin • MH Espresso • Kahlua • Cinnamon Roll Syrup • Pumpkin Cold Foam$15.00
Whiskey Business
Old Forester 86 | Freshly Pulled Espresso Shot | Espresso Liqueur | Cinnamon Orange Simple | Orange Peel$14.00
Signature Cocktails

Berry Gin Fizz
Detroit City Peacemaker Gin • Huckleberry • Blueberry • Blackberry • Sage Simple • Lemon • Soda • Juniper Berries$12.00
Passionfruit Paloma
Tequila | Passionfruit Puree | Grapefruit | Soda | Lime | Simple$12.00
Spiked Cider
Old Forester 86 • Apple Cider • Lemon • Maple Syrup$12.00
Strawberry Hibiscus Mule
Vodka | Strawberry Puree | Hibiscus | Ginger Beer | Lime | Simple |$12.00
Strawberry Rhubarb Margarita
Corralejo Reposado | Rhubarb Liqueur | Strawberry Puree | House Made Basil | Simple | Lime | Sugar Rim | Strawberry Garnish$12.00
Seasonal Cocktails

Almond-Chata
El Mayor Reposado • Cinnamon Roll Syrup • Almond Milk • Cinnamon$12.00
Anejo Old Fashioned
Corralejo Anejo • Agave • Bitters • Orange • Cherry • Torched Cinnamon Sugar OrangeOUT OF STOCK$15.00
Apple Butter Old Fashioned
Old Forester 86 • Caramel Syrup • Apple Butter • Orange Bitters • Apple Slice • Cinnamon$15.00
Blueberry Cobbler
Valentine Vodka • Lemon • Vanilla • Blueberry Puree$13.00
Dirty Martini
Choice of Valentine Vodka or Valentine Liberator Gin | Olive Juice | Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives |$14.00
ManFashioned
Old Forester 86 | Vermouth | Simple | Cherry | Bitters | Orange Peel$13.00
Nutty Old Fasioned
Old Forester 86 • Allspice • Butter Pecan Simple • Black Walnut Bitters • Angostura Bitters • Orange Peel$15.00Passion Season Margarita
$15.00
Penicillin
Old Forester 86 • Lemon • Honey Ginger Simple • Laphroaig Float • Candied Ginger Garnish$16.00
Rosalita
El Mayor Blanco • Montenegro Amaro • Cardamon Simple • Lime • Sugar & Salt Rim$15.00
Summer’s Not Over
Mezcal • Aperol • Ginger • Lemon • Lime$13.00
Classic Cocktails

Aperol Spritz
$9.00Aviation
$13.00Bees Knees
$9.00
Black Russian
$7.00
Bloody Mary
$9.00Boulevardier
$9.00
Cosmopolitan
$10.00Daiquiri
$9.00Dark & Stormy
$7.00French 125
$12.00French 75
$10.00French 76
$10.00
Gimlet
$9.00
Gin Martini
$10.00Gold Rush
$9.00Hawaiian Iced Tea
$12.00Hugo Spritz
$9.00
Irish Coffee
$10.00Kentucky Mule
$9.00
Lemon Drop Martini
$11.00London Mule
$9.00Long Beach Iced
$12.00
Long Island Iced Tea
$12.00
Mai Tai
$7.00
Manhattan
$12.00
Margarita
$9.00Mexican Mule
$9.00Mezcal Margarita
$10.00Mimosa
$8.00Mojito
$11.00
Moscow Mule
$9.00
Mother's Last Word
$12.00
Negroni
$10.00New York Sour
$12.00Oaxaca Old Fashioned
$12.00
Old Fashioned
$12.00
Paloma
$9.00
Paper Plane
Old Forester 86 • Amaro Nonino • Aperol • Lemon • Lemon Twist$16.00Sex On The Beach
$7.00Sidecar
$12.00
Tequila Sunrise
$7.00Texas Tea
$12.00Tokyo Tea
$12.00
Tom Collins
$9.00
Vodka Martini
$10.00Whiskey Sour
$8.00
White Russian
$8.00
Beer
Drafts
Cider
Yellow Fizzy Bottles

Bud Light
Bud Light • Anheuser-Busch • 12oz Bottle • 4.2% ABV$4.00
Miller Light
Miller Lite • Miller Brewing Company • 12oz Bottle • 4.2% ABV$4.00
Coors Light
Coors Light • Coors Brewing Company • 12oz Bottle • 4.2% ABV$4.00
Labatt Blue Light
Labatt Blue Light • Labatt Brewing Company • 12oz Bottle • 4% ABV$4.00
Corona Light
Corona Light • Grupo Modelo • 12oz Bottle • 4.1% ABV$4.00
Pabst Blue Ribbon
Pabst Blue Ribbon • Pabst Brewing Company • 12 oz Bottle • 4.7% ABV$4.00
Corona Extra
Corona Extra • Grupo Modelo • 12oz Bottle • 4.6% ABV$4.00
Modelo
Modelo Especial • Grupo Modelo • 12oz Bottle • 4.5% ABV$4.00
Labatt Blue
Labatt Blue • Labatt Brewing Company • 12oz Bottle • 4.7% ABV$4.00
Michelob Ultra
$4.00
Yuengling Lager
$4.00
Craft Bottles & Cans

Great Lakes Edmund Fitzgerald Porter
Porter • Great Lakes Brewery • 12oz Bottle • 6% ABV$7.00
Bell’s Two Hearted IPA Bottle
Two Hearted IPA • Bell’s Brewery • 12oz Bottle • 7% ABV$7.00
Founders KBS Stout Bottle
KBS • Founders Brewing Company • 12oz Bottle • 12% ABVOUT OF STOCK$9.00
Founders All Day IPA Bottle
$7.00
N/A Beers
Corona Non-Alcoholic • Groupo Modelo • 12 oz Bottle • 0.5% ABV

Corona N/A
Corona Non-Alcoholic • Groupo Modelo • 12 oz Bottle • 0.5% ABV$4.00
Untitled Art Juicy IPA
Untitled Art • Juicy IPA • 12oz Can • 0.5% ABVOUT OF STOCK$7.00
Untitled Art Italian Style Pils
Untitled Art • Italian Style Pils • 12oz Can • 0.5% ABVOUT OF STOCK$7.00
Untitled Art West Coast Style IPA
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Wine
Reds
Whites
Liquor
Brandy
Gin
Liqueur
Amaro Nonino Quintessentia
$15.00
Aperol
$6.50
Bailey's
$7.50Campari
$9.00
Cazcabel Coffee Liqueur
$8.00
Cazcabel Honey Liqueur
$8.00
Cointreau
$8.50
Disarranno
$8.50
Fernet Branca
$10.00Giffard Creme de Violette
$8.00Giffard Rhubarbe
$8.00
Grand Marnier
$11.00
Jackson Morgan Brown Sugar and Cinnamon
$7.00
Jackson Morgan Salted Caramel
$7.00
Kahlua
$6.50
Lazzaroni Maraschino
$6.50Licor 43
$9.00
Long Road Amaro Pazzo
$9.00
Long Road Cherry
$9.00Pama Pomegranate
$6.50Rumple Minze
$6.00
St Elder Elderflower Liqueur
$5.00St Elizabeth All Spice Dram
$8.00
St George Spiced Pear
$9.00White Chocolate Mozart
$7.00Amaro Montenegro
$14.00Malort
$7.00
Rum

Bacardi Light
$6.50
Bacoo 12 Year
$8.00
Bacoo 8 Year
$7.00
Bumbu
$9.50
Bumbu XO
$10.50
Captain Morgan Spiced Rum
$6.50Detroit City Summer Rum
$9.00
Don Q Cristal
$7.00
Malibu Coconut
$6.00
Plantation Rum Australia 2009
$16.00
Plantation Rum El Salvador 2015
$14.00
Plantation Rum Fiji Islands 2011
$16.00
Plantation Rum Panama 2008
$18.00Smith & Cross Jamaican Rum
$9.00
Weiss Royal Rum
$9.00
Whaler’s Dark Rum
$6.00
Scotch
Tequila

Adictivo Silver
$13.00
Casamigos Blanco
$13.00
Casamigos Reposado
$14.00
Clase Azul Plata
$40.00
Clase Azul Reposado
$47.00
Corralejo Anejo
OUT OF STOCK$12.00
Corralejo Extra Anejo
$21.00
Don Julio 1942
$44.00
Don Julio Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
El Major Anejo
$12.00
El Mayor Blanco
$9.00
El Mayor Repasado
$10.00El Sancho Sotol Blanco
$12.00Gran Centenario Anejo
$12.50Gran Centenario Plata
$9.50Gran Centenario Reposado
$10.50Herradura Blanco
$12.00Jimador Reposado
$9.00
Josè Cuervo Reserva
$25.00Los Vecinos Mezcal
$9.00
Milagro Repasado
$9.00
Milagro Silver
$9.00Montelobos Mezcal
$13.00Ocho Extra Anejo
$80.00
Ocho Plata
OUT OF STOCK$13.00
Ocho Reposado
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
Patron Silver
$11.50
Tears of Llorona Extra Anejo
$100.00
WELL Monte Alban
$6.50Herradura Ultra Anejo
$20.00
Vodka
Whiskey / Bourbon

Angels Envy
OUT OF STOCK$13.50
Balvenie Carribean Cask
$26.00
Barrell Bourbon Batch #34
$22.00
Barrell Bourbon Cask Finish Mizunara
$22.00
Barrell Bourbon Cask Finish Tale of Two Islands
$22.00
Barrell Bourbon Dovetail
$22.00
Barrell Rye Cask Finish Batch #004
$22.00
Barrell Seagrass Rye
$22.00
Barrell Vantage
$22.00
Basil Hayden
$12.50Bear Fight Kentucky Reserve
$9.00
Blanton's Gold Edition
$110.00
Blanton's Single Barrel Red
$110.00
Blanton's Straight from the Barrell
$110.00
Blantons Single Barrel Black
$110.00
Blanton’s
$26.50Brown Forman's King of Kentucky Batch 1
$150.00Brown Forman's King of Kentucky Batch 2
$150.00Brown Forman's King of Kentucky Batch 3
$150.00
Bulleit
$8.50
Bulleit Rye
$8.50
Colonel E.H. Taylor Small Batch
$25.00
Crown Royal
OUT OF STOCK$7.50
Detroit City Honey Barrel Whiskey
$15.00
Elijah Craig Small Batch
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Four Roses
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Glenfiddich 15 Year Solera
$22.00
High West Bourbon
$9.00
Jack Daniels
OUT OF STOCK$7.50
Jack Daniels 10
$30.00
Jack Daniels 12
$35.00
Jack Daniels 14
$65.00
Jameson
$8.50
Jim Beam
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Knob Creek
$10.00
Makers Mark
$9.50Mayor Pingree 11 Year Bourbon
$30.00Mayor Pingree 11 Year Rye
$30.00
Mayor Pingree 8 Year Refinos
$25.00
Mayor Pingree Rye
$14.00
Michter's Bourbon
$12.00
Motor City Gas Sweating Bullet
$16.00
Old Forester 1870 Single Batch
$16.00
Old Forester 1897 Bottled in Bond
$16.00
Old Forester 1910
$16.00
Old Forester 1920
$16.00
Old Forester 1924
$44.00
Old Forester 86
$8.50
Old Forester Birthday Bourbon 2025
$75.00
Old Forester Rye
$8.50
Old Forester Single Barrel Rye Barrel Strength
$20.00
Old Forester Statesman
$16.00
Old Forester Whiskey Row Tasting
Taste your way through Old Forester’s history with each unique expression of bourbon. Includes 1 oz pours of the following: 1870 Original Batch 1897 Bottled in Bond 1910 Old Fine Whisky 1920 Prohibition Style$38.00
Paddy's Irish Whiskey
$6.50
Sazerac Rye
$8.50
Tullamore Dew
$7.00
WELL Early Times
$6.50Weller 12
$16.50
Weller Special Reserve
$18.50Widow Jane 10 YR
$18.00
Willett Bourbon
$12.50
Woodford Reserve
$10.50
Woodford Reserve Double Double Oaked
$85.00
Woodford Reserve Madeira Cask Finish
$85.00
Yellowstone Rum Cask
$12.00
Yellowstone Select
$10.00Old Forester The President's Choice
$75.00
Retail
Flower Bouquet
Sister Syrups Retail

Banana Bread - 8oz Bottle
Our house made Banana Bread Syrup - perfect for cocktails and coffees.$13.00
Birthday Cake - 8oz Bottle
Our house made Birthday Cake Syrup - add it to cocktails and coffee!$13.00Cardamom Spice - 8oz Bottle
OUT OF STOCK$13.00
Cinnamon Roll - 8oz Bottle
Our house made Cinnamon Roll syrup - warm and rich, perfect for adding to your morning cup.$13.00Lavender Estate - 8oz Bottle
OUT OF STOCK$13.00Maple Bourbon - 8oz Bottle
$13.00Pumpkin Spice - 8oz Bottle
$13.00Sugar Mama - 8oz Bottle
$13.00
Vanilla Reserve - 8oz Bottle
Our house made Vanilla Reserve Syrup - perfect for cocktails and coffees.$12.00Butter Pecan - 8oz Bottle
$13.00
Drinkware
MH Diner Mug
$15.00MH Pint Glass
$10.00MH Rocks Glass
$8.00
MH 16oz Yukon Mug
•Matte powder-coated finish •Double wall 18/8 stainless steel •Vacuum-insulated copper-lined thermal mug •Synthetic cork bottom •Shatter-resistant clear acrylic threaded lid with matching color slide closure •Top-rack dishwasher safe •Mosaic imprint: Hand wash only •Keeps beverages hot or cold for hoursOUT OF STOCK$28.00
Fellow Coffee Gear
Carter Wide Mug : Stone Blue
OUT OF STOCK$26.25Carter Wide Mug : Warm Pink
$26.25Carter Carry Tumbler : Mint Chip
$40.00Carter Carry Tumbler : Peri Twinkle
OUT OF STOCK$40.00Ruby Wine Tumbler
OUT OF STOCK$30.00Carter Cold Tumbler : Mint Chip
$35.00Carter Cold Tumbler : Peri Twinkle
$35.00Rocky Lowball Tumbler
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Carter 2-In-1 Chill Set : Stone Blue
$45.00Aiden Precision Coffee Maker
$365.00Stagg EKG Electric Kettle : Warm Pink
OUT OF STOCK$195.00Stagg EKG Electric Kettle : Stone Blue
$195.00
Coffee Beans & Cold Brew
12oz Bags
Whole Bean Roaster's Special
Roaster's Special : Colombia Monteblanco Citrullus Notes of Fresh Watermelon, Vanilla & Cream Origin : Colombia (Pitalito, Huila) Farm/ Producer : Finca Monteblanco / Rodrigo Sanchez Altitude : 1500m Variety : Purple Caturra, Bourbon Process : Watermelon Nectar Co-Ferment, Washed$24.99
Whole Bean Light Roast
Fruity & Floral Region: Ethiopia Body: Light Acidity: High$16.50
Whole Bean Medium Roast
Chocolatey & Nutty Region: Brazil Body: Light Acidity: Mild$15.99
Whole Bean Dark Roast
Earthy & Spicy Region: Indonesia Body: Full-Body Acidity: Low$16.99
Whole Bean Decaf Roast
Balanced & Bright Region: Columbia Body: Medium Acidity: Medium$16.50
Ground Bean Banana
Our exclusive Banana whole bean coffee!$19.50
5lb Bags

5lb Light Roast Whole Bean
Fruity & Floral Region: Ethiopia Body: Light Acidity: High$95.75
5lb Medium Roast Whole Bean
Chocolatey & Nutty Region: Brazil Body: Light Acidity: Mild$92.75
5lb Dark Roast Whole Bean
Earthy & Spicy Region: Indonesia Body: Full-Body Acidity: Low$98.00
5lb Decaf Roast Whole Bean
Balanced & Bright Region: Columbia Body: Medium Acidity: Medium$95.75
Cold Brew
Mother on the Run
Breakfast & Brunch - 72 Hour Notice Required

Burrito Party Pack
(6) 1/2 pcs Sausage Burritos (6) 1/2 pcs Bacon Burritos (6) 1/2 pcs Veggie Burritos (6) 1/2 pcs Potato Burritos$144.00
Deli Wrap Party Pack
(10) 1/2 pcs Turkey Wraps (10) 1/2 pcs Chicken Ceasar Wraps$125.00
Rosie Roll Tray
Mixed assortment of our famous Rosie Rolls. 12 Plain, 12 Jalapeno & 12 Ham$252.00
All hours
| Sunday | 8:00 am - 7:30 pm |
| Monday | 7:00 am - 1:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 7:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 7:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 7:00 am - 9:30 pm |
| Saturday | 8:00 am - 9:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Cafe • Event Space • Pizzeria • Cocktails
Location
14661 W ELEVEN MILE RD, 500, OAK PARK, MI 48237



























































