FOOD
Appetizers

Egg Roll
Veggies wrapped with wonton skin and deep fried$9.99
Satay
Marinated chicken or beef grilled served with peanut sauce and cucumber salad$12.99
Dumpling
Dumpling stuffed with chicken and veggies$10.99
Creamcheese Puff
Deep fried wonton skin, stuffed with cream cheese$10.99
Combination Appetizer
Egg rolls, golden fried shrimp, creamcheese puffs, and fried chicken dumplings$14.99
Crab Puff
Deep fried wonton skin, stuffed with cream cheese and juicy real crab meat$10.99
Edamame
Steamed Japanese soybean sprinkled with sea salt$6.99
Edamame Spicy& Garlic
$8.99
Fried Calamari
Hand breaded deep fried calamari rings$12.99
Fried Tofu
Deep fried tofu served with sweet & sour sauce and crushed peanut$9.99
Golden Shrimp
Hand breaded golden deep fried shrimp$12.99
Three-Flavored Wings
Deep fried chicken wings tossed with delicious sweet, spicy, and salty sauce$12.99
Coconut Shrimp
$12.99
Soups

Tom Yum Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with chicken, mushroom, tomato, and onion$8.99+
Tom Yum Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with shrimp, mushroom, tomato, and onion$9.99+
Tom Yum Tofu
Spicy and sour soup with tofu, mushroom, tomato, and onion$8.99+Tom Yum Veggies
$8.99+
Tom Kha Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$8.99+
Tom Kha Tofu
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$8.99+
Tom Kha Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$9.99+Tom Kha Veggies
$8.99+Wonton Soup
Chicken stuffed wontons with veggie in clear broth$8.99+Tom Yum Noodle Soup
Rice noodle with chicken, mushroom, bean sprout, green onion, and cilantro in Tom Yum soup$14.99
Tom Yum Seafood
Spicy and sour soup with seafood$20.99Tom Kha Seafood
$20.99Veggie Soup
Chicken stuffed wontons with veggie in clear broth$7.99+Chicken Noodle Soup
$13.99
Salads

Mixed Green Salad
Mix green, pineapple, raisin cashew nut, tomato, cucumber, served with your choice of peanut or house dressing$9.99
Yum Beef
Grilled Angus Beef, basil, red onion, tomato, cucumber with spicy lime dressing$14.99
Larb Chicken Salad
Ground chicken, basil, red onion, rice powder with spicy lime dressing$12.99
Shrimp Salad
Grilled shrimp, basil, red onion, tomato, cucumber with spicy lime dressing$14.99
Seafood Salad
Seafood, basil, red onion, tomato, cucumber with spicy lime dressing$17.99
Papaya Salad
$11.99
Papaya Salad With Shrimp
$13.99
Namtok
Grilled Angus Beef, basil, red onion, rice powder with spicy lime dressing$14.99Grilled Chicken Salad
$11.99
Noodles

Pad Thai
Pan fried thin rice noodle with egg, bean sprout, green onion, and ground peanuts$14.99
Chow Mein
Pan fried noodle with mixed veggies$14.99
Pad See Ew
Pan fried flat rice noodle with egg, broccoli, cabbage, and sweet black soy sauce$14.99
Drunken Noodle
Pan fried flat rice noodle with onion, bell pepper, carrot, mushroom, tomato, chili, and basil$14.99
Kai Kua
Pan fried flat rice noodle with egg, green onion, and bean sprout$14.99
Pad Woon Sen
Stir fried glass noodle with egg and mixed veggies$14.99
Rad Na
Pan fried flat rice noodle with broccoli in gravy sauce$14.99
Rice

Thai Fried Rice
Egg, onion, and tomato$14.99
Shrimp Fried Rice
Shrimp, egg, onion, and tomato$17.99
Combination Fried Rice
Pork, beef, chicken, shrimp, egg, onion, and tomato$18.99
Spicy Fried Rice
Onion, bell pepper, chili, tomato, and basil$14.99
Curry Fried Rice
Egg, onion, bell pepper, carrot, tomato, bamboo shoot, and curry paste$14.99
Pineapple Fried Rice
Chicken, shrimp, egg, onion, tomato, pineapple, cashew nut, raisin, and curry powder$16.99
Crab Fried Rice
Crab meat, egg, onion, and tomato$15.99
Seafood Fried Rice
Seafood, egg, onion, and tomato$19.99
Curry

Yellow Curry
Yellow curry paste, potato, onion carrot, and coconut milk$15.99
Red Curry
Red curry paste, bamboo shoot, bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Panang Curry
Panang curry paste,carrot, bell pepper, and coconut milk$15.99
Green Curry
Green curry paste, bamboo shoot,bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Pineapple Curry
Red curry paste,carrot, pineapple, tomato, bell pepper,basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Masamun Curry
Slow stewed curry with peanut, potato, carrot, onion, and coconut milk$15.99
Seafood Curry
Red curry paste, bamboo shoot, bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$20.99
Entrée
Spicy Basil Leaves
Stir fried bell pepper, chili, garlic, basil, carrot, bamboo shoot, and onion$15.99
Cashew Nut
Stir fried cashew nut, bell pepper, mushroom, carrot, roasted chili, and onion$15.99
Garlic & Pepper
Stir fried meat with garlic, white pepper, onion, and bell pepper$15.99
Mixed Veggies
Stir fried mixed veggies$15.99
Kung Pao
Stir fried peanut, bell pepper, onion, roasted chili, and carrot$15.99
Broccoli
Steamed broccoli and carrot topped with stir fried meat in special sauce$15.99
Sweet & Sour
Stir fried bell pepper, onion, carrot, celery, pineapple, tomato and cucumber$15.99Spicy Black Pepper
Stir fried bell pepper, onion, and black pepper$15.99
Mongolian Beef
Stir fried beef with mushroom, carrot, and green onion with teriyaki sauce$16.99
Spicy Green Bean
Stir fried green bean, bell pepper, and carrot with red curry paste$15.99
Orange Chicken
Lightly battered deep fried chicken breast or tofu with tangy fresh orange glaze$15.99
Spicy Basil Eggplant
Succulent eggplant prepared with bell pepper, onion, fresh basil and touch of spice$15.99
Ginger
Stir fried ginger, carrot, onion and mushroom$15.99
BBQ

Super Dooper BBQ
2 pcs of BBQ chicken, 2 pcs of BBQ pork spare rib, 2 pcs of beef Satay, 2 pcs of BBQ shrimp. Served with egg fried rice and house salad$23.99
BBQ Chicken
Grilled chicken infused with coconut milk marinade, served with sweet and sour sauce$14.99
BBQ Pork Spare Ribs
Grilled marinated pork spare ribs, served with sweet and sour sauce$17.99Teriyaki Chicken
Grilled chicken breast topped with homemade teriyaki sauce, served with steamed veggies$14.99Teriyaki Beef
Grilled Angus Beef topped with homemade teriyaki sauce, served with steamed veggies$15.99
Vegan Friendly

Edamame
$6.99Fried Tofu
$9.99
Egg Roll
$9.99Papaya Salad with shrimp
Shredded green papaya, tomato, green bean, carrot, peanut with tangy tamarind dressing and grill shrimp$11.99Pad Thai Veggie & Tofu (V)
$14.99Pad See Ew Tofu (V)
$14.99Spicy Noodle Tofu (V)
$14.99Pad Woon Sen Veg & Tofu (V)
$14.99Rad Na Tofu (V)
$15.99Yellow Curry Tofu (V)
$15.99Basil Fried Rice Tofu (V)
$14.99Spicy Basil Tofu (V)
$15.99Cashew Nut Tofu (V)
$15.99Mixed Veggie Tofu (V)
$15.99Broccoli Tofu (V)
$15.99Garlic & Pepper Tofu (V)
$15.99Kung Pao Tofu (V)
$15.99Sweet & Sour Tofu (V)
$15.99Black Pepper Tofu (V)
$15.99Orange Tofu
$15.99Spicy Basil Eggplant Tofu (V)
$15.99Garlic Green Bean (V)
$15.99Teriyaki Tofu
$15.99
Crispy Banana Rolls
$5.99
Mango With Sweet Sticky Rice
$9.99
Gluten Free

Edamame
Steamed Japanese soybean sprinkled with sea salt$6.99
Fried Tofu
Deep fried tofu served with sweet & sour sauce and crushed peanut$9.99
Pad Thai
Pan fried thin rice noodle with egg, bean sprout, green onion, and ground peanuts$14.99
Yellow Curry
Yellow curry paste, potato, onion carrot, and coconut milk$15.99
Red Curry
Red curry paste, bamboo shoot, bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Green Curry
Green curry paste, bamboo shoot,bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Pineapple Curry
Red curry paste,carrot, pineapple, tomato, bell pepper,basil, and coconut milk$15.99
Panang Curry
Panang curry paste,carrot, bell pepper, and coconut milk$15.99
Seafood Curry
Red curry paste, bamboo shoot, bell pepper, carrot, basil, and coconut milk$20.99
Masamun Curry
Slow stewed curry with peanut, potato, carrot, onion, and coconut milk$15.99
Sweet & Sour
Stir fried bell pepper, onion, carrot, celery, pineapple, tomato and cucumber$15.99
Tom Yum Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with chicken, mushroom, tomato, and onion$8.99+
Tom Yum Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with shrimp, mushroom, tomato, and onion$9.99+
Tom Kha Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$8.99+
Tom Kha Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$9.99+Tom Yum Noodle Soup
Rice noodle with chicken, mushroom, bean sprout, green onion, and cilantro in Tom Yum soup$14.99
Tom Yum Seafood
Spicy and sour soup with seafood$20.99Tom Yum Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with chicken, mushroom, tomato, and onion$5.99+Tom Yum Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with shrimp, mushroom, tomato, and onion$7.99+Tom Kha Chicken
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$6.99+Tom Kha Shrimp
Spicy and sour soup with coconut milk$7.99+Tom Yum Noodle Soup
Rice noodle with chicken, mushroom, bean sprout, green onion, and cilantro in Tom Yum soup$9.99Tom Yum Seafood
Spicy and sour soup with seafood$14.99
Mixed Green Salad
Mix green, pineapple, raisin cashew nut, tomato, cucumber, served with your choice of peanut or house dressing$9.99
Larb Chicken Salad
Ground chicken, basil, red onion, rice powder with spicy lime dressing$12.99
Shrimp Salad
Grilled shrimp, basil, red onion, tomato, cucumber with spicy lime dressing$14.99
Seafood Salad
Seafood, basil, red onion, tomato, cucumber with spicy lime dressing$17.99Papaya Salad with shrimp
Shredded green papaya, tomato, green bean, carrot, peanut with tangy tamarind dressing and grill shrimp$11.99
Papaya Salad
$11.99Grilled Tofu Salad
$11.99
Cucumber Salad
$1.99+
Side Order Salad
$3.99
Side Orders
Steamed Rice
$2.50
Brown Rice
$3.00Egg Fried Rice
$3.99Sticky Rice
$3.99
Peanut Sauce
$1.99+
Cucumber Salad
$1.99+
House Dressing
$1.50+
Side Order Salad
$3.99Lunch Soup
$2.99Sweet & Sour Sauce
$1.25+Steamed Vegetables
$3.99+Steamed Tofu
$2.00Teriyaki Sauce
$1.25+Lime Dressing
$1.25Side Curry Sauce
$4.00Steamed Noodle
$3.00Fish Sauce
pickled serrano
Chili Oil
Chili Powder
DRINKS
Beverages

Thai Iced Tea
$4.00Thai Tea (No Ice)
$4.50Thai Iced Coffee
$4.00Thai Coffee (No Ice)
$4.50Thai Iced Tea with Almond Milk
$4.50
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00Lemonade
$3.00Regular Iced Tea
$3.00Iced Green Tea
$3.00Hot Tea
$2.00Flavored Iced Teas
$3.50Slushies
$4.00
S. Pellegrino
$4.00
Young Coconut Water
$5.99
Beer
All hours
| Sunday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
| Saturday | 11:00 am - 8:30 pm |
Restaurant info
Authentic Thai Cuisine
Location
2417 West Whittier Boulevard, La Habra, CA 90631









