This restaurant does not have any images
Ninja Revolving - Arlington 4629 South Cooper Street #125
Appetizer

Mixed Veggie Tempura
$5.99
Fried Chicken Gyoza (6pc)
$6.00Chicken Karrage
$5.99Japanese Shrimp Tempura (4pc)
$6.00
Soft Shell Crab
$7.99
Crabstick Tempura (4pc)
$6.00
Veggie Egg Roll (4pc)
$5.00Takoyaki (5pc)
$4.99Shrimp Tempura Bun (2pc)
$5.99French Fries (togo)
$6.00Spicy Chicken
$5.99Panko FIsh Stick (4pc)
$5.99Fish Wrap
$5.00Chashu Bun (2pc)
$5.99Cheese Stick (4pc)
$5.99
Edamame
$5.00
* NEW* Japanese Fried Octopus
$8.00
Seaweed Salad
$5.00
Squid Salad
$7.00Spicy Salmon Crispy Rice with avocado (3pc)
$3.99Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice with Avocado (3pc)
$3.99Spicy Salmon Crispy Rice with Serrano (3pc)
$3.99Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice with Serrano (3pc)
$3.99
Sushi Roll
Traditional Roll

R-California Roll
Crabmeat, avocado, cucumber, and roasted black&white sesame,$7.50
R-Spicy California Roll
Crabmeat, avocado, and cucumber, black& white sesame, special sauce$7.50
R-Tuna Roll
Cream cheese, cucumber,tuna, roasted black&white sesame$8.00
R-Spicy Tuna Roll
Spicy tuna, cucumber, roasted black& white sesame$8.50
R-Salmon Roll
Cream cheese, cucumber, salmon, roasted black& white sesame$8.00
R-Spicy Salmon Roll
Cream cheese, cucumber, spicy salmon, roasted black& white sesame$8.50
R-Caterpillar Roll
Eel, cucumber, avocado, special sauce$10.50
R-Spider Roll
Softshell crab, cucumber, avocado, and masago$11.00
R-Shrimp Tempura Roll
Shrimp, cucumber, and avocado, black& white sesame, special sauce$8.00
R-Louisiana Roll
Crawfish, cream cheese, and asparagus, special sauce$10.00
R-Cowboy Roll
Beef, grilled onion, jalapeno, special sauce$10.00
R-Eel Roll
Cream cheese, cucumber, eel, roasted black& white sesame$9.50R-Philaelphia Roll
Cucumber, cream cheese, smoked salmon, and roasted black& white sesame$9.50
R-Cucumber Maki Roll
$5.50
R-Maki Roll
$7.00
R-Lion King Roll
Crabmeat, avocado, and cream cheese with fried potato, special spicy sauce$10.00
R-Chipotle Roll
Cooked fish, cream cheese, and jalapeno, lightly fried outside, special spicy sauce$11.00
R-Dragon Roll
California based with eel and avocado, eel sauce$11.50
R-Crunch Ninja Roll
Shrimp, jalapeno, cream cheese, and panko, eel sauce$11.00
R-Temtation Roll
Shrimp, crabmeat, cream cheese, and crabstick, wasabi mayo, spicy mayo, eel sauce, chili sauce$11.50
R-Tornado Roll
Spicy tuna, jalapeno, cream cheese, and seared salmon, lightly fried outside, special sauce$15.00
R-Sweet Heart
Shrimp, asparagus, avocado, and strawberry, special sauce$13.00
R-Alaskan Roll
Shrimp, asparagus, salmon, and avocado, spicy mayo$10.50
R-Rainbow Roll
California based with tuna, salmon, white fish, and shrimp on top.$11.50
R-Sun Kissed Roll
Shrimp, asparagus, with tuna and whitefish, special spicy sauce$12.50
R-Ninja Special Roll

R-Joe Pool Lake
Shrimp Tempura, Asparagus, Avocado, Wasabi Mayo, and Chili Sauce$11.00
R-Ninja Fire
Cream Cheese, Crab Meat, Shrimp Tempura, Furikake, Special Sauce$11.00
R-Mango Tango
Mango, Spicy Crab Meat, Masago$11.00
R-Miami Beach
Kani, Shrimp Tempura, Avocado, Old Bay, Tempura Crunch, Cajun Sauce$12.00
R-Sexy Veggie
Asparagus, Red Bell Pepper, Cucumber, Avocado, Fried Potato crunch , Special Sauce$12.00
R-Ninja Volcano
California Roll base, Seared Crawfish, masago, green onion, Cajun Sauce, Eel Sauce$13.00
R-TNT
Cream Cheese, Spicy Tuna, Shrimp Tempura, Crab Meat, Fried Potato crunch, Eel Sauce, Spicy Mayo$13.00
R-Shrimp Crunch
Avocado, Crab Meat, Shrimp Tempura, Ebi, Special Sauce$13.00R- Texas Ranges Roll
Asparagus, spicy crabmeat, shrimp tempura, jalapeno, furikake, garlic mayo, wasabi mayo and sweet salsa$11.50R- UTA Roll
cream cheese, crabmeat, and avocado, lightly fried with spicy mayo$10.99R- Spicy Popcorn Shrimp Roll
$13.00
R-Handroll
R- Avocado Handroll
$7.50
R-Eel Hand Roll
Eel, avocado, and cucumber.$8.50R- Spicy Patagonian Scallop Hand Roll
$8.50
R-Spicy Tuna Hand Roll
Spicy tuna and cucumber.$7.50R- Vegetable Hand Roll
$7.50R- Salmon Skin Hand Roll
$8.50
R-Spicy Salmon Hand Roll
Spicy salmon, cucumber and special sauce$8.50R- Spicy Yellowtail Hand Roll
$8.50R- Cucumber Hand Roll
$7.50R- California Hand Roll
$7.50R- Spicy Scallop Hand Roll
$8.50
R-Spider Hand Roll
Softshell crab, masago, avocado, cucumber, special sauce$8.50R- Shrimp Tempura Hand Roll
$8.50
R-Sashimi & Nigiri
R-Nigiri (2PCS)

Tuna Nigiri(2PCS)
$4.50
Salmon Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.25
Smoked Salmon Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.50
Yellowtail Nigiri(2 PCS)
$5.50
Water Eel Nigiri(2 PCS)
$5.00Shrimp Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.50
Octopus Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.50
Squid Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.25
Crabstick Nigiri(2 PCS)
$4.25Corn Inari (1pc)
$2.99Bulgogi Inari (1pc)
$2.99Tuna Inari (1pc)
$2.99Seaweed Salad Inari (1pc)
$2.99
Ikura Gunkan(2 PCS)
$6.00Premium American Beef GunKan (2pc)
$6.00Umami Oil Hokkaido Octopus (2pc)
$6.00Umami Sesame Patagonian Scallops (2pc)
$6.00Crabmeat Gunkan (2pc)
$6.00Tuna Gunkan (2pc)
$6.00
All hours
| Sunday | 12:00 pm - 8:30 pm |
| Monday | 11:30 am - 9:30 pm |
| Tuesday | 11:30 am - 9:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 11:30 am - 9:30 pm |
| Thursday | 11:30 am - 9:30 pm |
| Friday | 11:30 am - 10:00 pm |
| Saturday | 11:30 am - 10:00 pm |
Restaurant info
Come in and enjoy!
Location
4629 South Cooper Street #125, Arlington, TX 76017




































