Featured Items
Food
Breakfast BLT
$6.95Pimento Pig
$6.95Caprese Croissant
$6.95Full Monte - Breakfast
$6.95Quiche
$5.95Sausage Roll
$5.95Croissant
$2.50Biscuit
$2.50Bagel
$2.50English Muffin
$2.50Texas Toast
$2.50Bacon & Egg Breakfast Plate
$3.95Sausage & Eggs Breakfast Plate
$3.95Burrito
$5.70Pastry
$3.95Muffin
$2.95Banana
$1.00Cutie Tangerine
$0.75Pesto Turkey
$10.95Buffalo Chicken Melt Wrap
$11.50Chicken Ranch BLT
$11.50Full Monte
$9.95Nosh Club
$13.256" Roast Beef Sub
$14.95Grilled Pimento Cheese
$7.75BLT
$8.95Grilled Cheese
$7.75Ham & Cheese Melt
$9.506" Italian Sub
$13.95Chicken Salad Croissant
$9.75Tomato Mozzarella
$9.25Special Sandwich $8.95
$8.95Special Sandwich $9.95
$9.95Special Sandwich $10.95
$10.95Special Sandwich $11.95
$11.95Special Sandwich $12.95
$12.95Special Sandwich $13.95
$13.95Special Sandwich $14.95
$14.95Special Sandwich $15.95
$15.95Reuben
$13.95Rachel
$12.95Chicken Caesar Wrap
$8.95Tacos - Chicken
$8.95Tacos - Pork
$9.50Quesadilla - Chicken
$8.95Quesadilla - Pork
$9.50Cheese Quesadilla
$6.95Soup
$5.95Cookies
$1.50Mousse
$2.95Key Lime Pies
$4.50Cookie Bars
$2.50Apple Tart
$1.50
Drinks
Retail
Bottle Tea
$2.50Smart Water
$2.50Bottle Water
$1.50Canned/Bottle Soda
$2.00Saratoga Water
$2.50Protein Drink
$3.50Ginger Ale
$2.25Poppi
$2.95Bubly
$2.00San Pellegrino
$2.95Coconut Water
$2.75Black Rifle
$3.50Bubbl'R
$2.50Bloom
$2.95Juice
$1.95La Colombe
$3.50Celsius
$3.25Emergen C / IV
$1.00York Patties
$0.50Chips
$1.50Tony's Chocolate
$1.95Rice Krispy Treats
$1.00Lance Crackers
$1.00Nature Valley Biscuit
$2.00Famous Amos Cookies
$1.95Sticker
$0.50Nutri Grain Bar
$2.50Gum
$0.25IQ Bar
$2.50Cliff Bar
$2.50Nature's Bakery
$2.50South Forty
$4.75Yogurt
$1.95Granola
$0.75Solely
$1.95Nature's Garden
$1.25
Coffee
Drip Coffee Md12
$2.95Drip Coffee Lg16
$3.35Iced Coffee Lg16
$3.35Cappuccino/ Latte Md12
$4.50Flavor -12 oz
$0.50Cappuccino/ Latte Lg16
$5.20Flavor -16 oz
$0.75Americano Md12
$3.75Americano Lg16
$4.60Mocha Md12
$5.20Mocha Lg16
$5.95Espresso single
$2.75Espresso Dbl
$3.75Macchiato Single
$3.25Macchiato Double
$3.95Flat White - Lg
$3.95Flat White - Sm
$2.75Hot Coco
$2.50Hot Tea
$2.50
All hours
| Sunday | Closed |
| Monday | 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Tuesday | 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Thursday | 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Friday | 8:00 am - 2:00 pm |
| Saturday | Closed |
Restaurant info
Coffee Breakfast Lunch
Location
101 North Cherry Street, Winston Salem, NC 27101
